Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Excursionistas BsAs |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Club Atletico Guemes vs Guillermo Brown |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Ipswich City vs North Pine |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup Logan Metro vs Moggill FC |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup Ripley Valley vs Albany Creek |
0-3 |
1-7 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Capalaba(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Souths United(U23) |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Southside Eagles vs Western Pride |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:45 - Australia Queensland State Leagues SWQ Thunder vs Holland Park Hawks FC |
2-1 |
6-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg SV Seekirchen vs Kuchl |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Innsbruck vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
0-0 |
4-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Fluminense SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC |
2-1 |
|
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Carlos Renaux SC vs Barra SC |
0-1 |
|
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Atletico Catarinense vs Atletico Tubarao SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Coritiba (PR) vs Brusque SC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Goias vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Bragantino PA Youth vs Nacional Sao Paulo Youth |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2 Apucarana PR vs Independiente FSJ |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2 Araucaria/PR vs Foz do Iguacu PR |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:20 - Brazil Paranaense League Cascavel PR vs Atletico Paranaense |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Pinda SC Women\'s |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-12:00 - Bulgaria U19 League Levski Sofia(U19) vs CSKA 1948 Sofia(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Juventude (RS) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Chapecoense SC vs Fluminense (RJ) |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:00 - Canadian Premier League Valour vs FC Edmonton |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League Serbian White Eagles vs Atletico Sporting Toronto |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Chile Primera B CD Santiago Morning vs CD Copiapo S.A. |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-00:30 - Chile Primera Division CD Antofagasta vs Curico Unido |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera Division Union La Calera vs Santiago Wanderers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-03:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad Catolica vs Audax Italiano |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Kun Shan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Zhejiang Professional FC vs Jiangxi Beidamen FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Beijing BSU |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Sports Game-U18 FootBall Women\\\'s Shanghai Women\'s(U18) vs ShanXi Women\'s(U18) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Sports Game-U18 FootBall Women\\\'s Jiangsu Women\'s(U18) vs Beijing Women\'s(U18) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Sports Game-U18 FootBall Women\\\'s GuangDong Women\'s(U18) vs SiChuan Women\'s U18 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Sports Game-U18 FootBall Women\\\'s Zhejiang Women\'s U18 vs ShanDong Women\'s(U18) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:30 - Club Friendly Westerlo vs St.-Truidense VV |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly Levski Sofia vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly KS Blonianka Blonie vs Ursus Warszawa |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly UD Llanera vs Real Aviles |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly Mostoles vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn vs SV Lippstadt |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:15 - Club Friendly Wacker Burghausen vs Munchen 1860 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:15 - Club Friendly Turkspor Augsburg vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly CD Barco vs SD Ponferradina |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Caldas SC vs Oliveira do Hospital |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Silla CF vs CD Roda |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Cordoba C.F. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly Callosa Deportiva CF vs Atzeneta UE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly CD El Alamo vs Villanueva del Pardillo |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-05:00 - Club Friendly Independiente Santa Fe Women\'s vs Deportivo Cali Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly Albany Creek Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Bogota FC vs Boyaca Chico |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio Boavista RJ vs Americano (RJ) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio Macae vs Madureira |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio Perolas Negras RJ vs Resende-RJ |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO Piacenza vs Mantova |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Guadalupe FC vs Municipal Grecia |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense vs Jicaral Sercoba |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Sporting San Jose vs Deportivo Saprissa |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-06:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Perez Zeledon |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Slavia Karlovy Vary vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup FK Loko Vltavin vs Usti nad Labem |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Vitkovice vs Fotbal Trinec |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Chrudim |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga 1. SC Znojmo vs Frydek-Mistek |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vysocina Jihlava B vs Velke Mezirici |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Banik Ostrava B vs Uhersky Brod |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vrchovina vs Blansko |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Dolni Benesov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Slovan Rosice vs Sigma Olomouc B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Synot Slovacko II vs Viktoria Otrokovice |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Zlin B vs Hlucin |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vratimov vs Unicov |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:15 - Denmark Cup Aalborg Freja vs Helsted Fremad |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Denmark Cup Norrebro United vs Hvidovre IF |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:15 - Denmark Youth U21 Skjold(U21) vs Vanlose IF(U21) |
0-8 |
|
Wed 8, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Atletico Porteno vs Gualaceo SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:30 - England FA Cup Sevenoaks Town vs Redhill |
3-0 |
3-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Kingstonian vs Oxhey Jets |
1-0 |
8-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Enfield 1893 vs Hadley |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Bedfont Sports vs Spelthorne Sports |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one Cambridge City vs Wisbech Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one Corby Town vs Soham Town Rangers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - England U23 League Cup Charlton Athletic (U23) vs Reading(U23) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - England U23 League Cup Leeds United U23 vs Wigan Athletic(U23) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Peterborough United(U23) vs Watford U23 |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-8 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:15 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs EBK Espoo Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A MiPK Mikkeli vs PEPO |
0-8 |
0-11 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B SalPa Salo vs Honka Akatemia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B EPS Espoo vs PIF |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B HJS Akatemia vs VJS Vantaa |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Finland Junior League GrIFK Youth vs Helsinki Youth |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals Italy Women\'s(U17) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s (U19) vs Croatia Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:30 - Friendly Internationals Bulgaria vs Georgia |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Friendly Internationals Czech Republic vs Ukraine |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals Guatemala vs Nicaragua |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Oberneuland vs VfB Oldenburg |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga SV Hemelingen vs ESC Geestemunde |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Amatitlan vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Division 3 KF Gardabaer vs Vidir Gardur |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Nara Club vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Grobina vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kedah vs UiTM FC |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Mineros de Zacatecas vs Correcaminos UAT |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Raya2 Expansion vs Tampico Madero |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Cancun vs Venados FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Mongolia Premier League Erchim vs Ulaanbaatar City |
0-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-07:45 - Mongolia Premier League Khoromkhon Club vs Athletic 220 FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-10:30 - Mongolia Premier League Khangarid vs UB Mazaalaynuud |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-13:15 - Mongolia Premier League SP Falcons vs Deren |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Cliftonville Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A Brattvag vs IF Floya |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19 Brann(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19) |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:30 - Pakistan Premier League PCAA FC vs Lyallpur FC Faisalabad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division Deportivo Union Comercio vs Chavelines Juniors |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Olimpia Grudziadz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Avia Swidnik vs Cracovia Krakow II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gornik Zabrze II vs Miedz Legnica II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Rekord Bielsko vs Sleza Wroclaw |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga BTP Stal Brzeg vs Polonia Bytom |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Korona Rzeszow vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pelikan Lowicz vs Mamry Gizycko |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Unia Tarnow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lechia Zielona Gora vs MKS Kluczbork |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Baltyk Gdynia vs Elana Torun |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Znicz Biala Piska |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Kleczew vs GKS Przodkowo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Swit Skolwin vs Baltyk Koszalin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Piast Zmigrod |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS II Lodz vs Pilica Białobrzegi |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Warszawa vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Wissa Szczuczyn vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Wolczanka WP vs Sokol Sieniawa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Unirea Dej vs Minaur Baia Mare |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Dacia Unirea Braila vs Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup ACS Sageata Navodari vs Unirea Slobozia |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Dunarea Calarasi vs Astra Giurgiu |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup CSM Resita vs Ripensia Timisoara |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Tunari vs Concordia Chiajna |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Unirea Bascov vs CSM Slatina |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Municipal Brasov vs Csikszereda Miercurea |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Husana Husi vs CSM Politehnica Iasi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Gloria Buzau |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup 1910 Oradea vs Universitaea Cluj |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FK Chayka Pesch vs Mashuk-KMV |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Rotor Volgograd B vs FC Tuapse |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Dynamo Stavropol |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Kuban Holding vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FK Makhachkala vs SKA Rostov |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Druzhba Maykop vs FK Biolog |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Alania B vs FC Essentuki |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Dinamo Barnaul vs Volga Ulyanovsk |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Shoalah vs Al Sahel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Akhdoud |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Khaleej vs Al-Jeel |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League Celtic Reserve vs Gala Fairydean |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League Stirling University FC vs Civil Service Strollers FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Zemun vs Dinamo Vranje |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Mokra Gora vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Kolubara |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup FK Trajal Krusevac vs Graficar Beograd |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup FK Dubocica Leskovac vs IMT Novi Beograd |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Sloga Pozega vs Kabel Novi Sad |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Radnicki Pirot |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Jedinstvo Rumenka vs FK Loznica |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup SFS Borac vs FK Zarkovo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup Radnicki Novi Beograd vs Sloga Kraljevo |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Cup Borac Cacak vs Jagodina |
0-0 |
2-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-14:45 - South Australian Premier League Eastern United vs Adelaide Hills |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-14:45 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Victory vs West Torrens Birkalla |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-12:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Victory Reserve vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserve |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-14:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves Croydon Kings Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD San Felix(U19) vs Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) |
7-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Coria(U19) vs Seneca(U19) |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Almeria U19 vs Malaga(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Castilleja CF(U19) vs Athletic Jaen(U19) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland BK Forward vs Nordvarmland FF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Oddevold vs IK Gauthiod |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Ahlafors IF vs Grebbestads IF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Vanersborgs FK |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Tidaholms vs Yxhults IK |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IFK Skovde FK vs Karlstad BK B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enkopings SK FK vs FC Arlanda |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK vs Kungsangens IF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enskede IK vs Gamla Upsala SK |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Osterakers FK |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs IFK Lidingo FK |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund vs Jarfalla |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Stode IF vs Ytterhogdal IK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Notvikens IK vs Bergnasets AIK |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC vs Gottne IF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umea FC Akademi vs Sandviks IK |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Froso IF vs IFK Ostersund |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Storfors AIK vs Skelleftea FF |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Team Thoren FF vs Taftea IK |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Asarums IF FK vs IFK Hassleholm |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FC Rosengard vs Nosaby IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Eslovs BK vs BK Olympic Malmo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Solvesborgs GoIF vs KSF Prespa Birlik |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FK Karlskrona vs Rappe GOIF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Nykopings BIS vs Motala AIF FK |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK vs Rynninge IK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand IFK Eskilstuna vs Huddinge IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Varmbols FC vs Trosa Vagnharad SK |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Tyreso FF vs Eskilstuna City FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand United Nordic vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vinbergs IF vs Dalstorps IF |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Husqvarna FF vs IK Tord |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vastra Frolunda IF vs BK Astrio |
3-1 |
5-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Assyriska BK |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Eskilsminne IF vs Angelholms FF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Varbergs GIF FK vs Hoganas BK |
4-3 |
|
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Torslanda IK vs Savedalens IF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Almhults IF Woman\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s |
2-3 |
3-9 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Lodose Nygard IK Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Infjardens SK Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Hittarps IK Women\'s vs Eskilsminne DIF Women\'s |
1-3 |
2-7 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen IFK Lidingo Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Trollhattans Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Cankaya FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup 76 Igdır Belediye Spor vs Orduspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup Karaman Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Wed 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey Cup Kusadasispor vs Modafenspor |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-18:10 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Glasgow City Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Lyonnais Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup HB Koge Woman\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Hoffenheim Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Bordeaux Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Hacken Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Manchester City Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Tampa Bay Rowdies |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship Hartford Athletic vs Louisville City FC |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship Austin Bold vs San Antonio FC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Jizzakh Bars vs FC Lochin |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Yaracuy FC vs Academia Rey |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Rayo Zuliano vs Real Frontera |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Urena SC vs Union Local Andina(ULA) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Titanes FC vs Llaneros Guanare |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen Klepp IL Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Armenia vs Liechtenstein |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Italy vs Lithuania |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Hungary vs Andorra |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Greece vs Sweden |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Wales vs Estonia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe North Macedonia vs Romania |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Poland vs England |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Iceland vs Germany |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Northern Ireland vs Switzerland |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Belarus vs Belgium |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Albania vs San Marino |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 8, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Kosovo vs Spain |
0-1 |
0-2 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.