Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Algeria Division 1 CR Belouizdad vs JS Kabylie |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Interclube Luanda vs Santa Rita FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Academica Lobito vs Desportivo Huila |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Wiliete vs Baixa de Kassange |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Sporting Cabinda vs Cuando Cubango |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Progresso Sambizanga vs Bravos do Maquis |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League Patronato Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League River Plate(R) vs CA Huracan Reserve |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League CA Platense Reserve vs Independiente Reserve |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League San Lorenzo Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Lanus Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Rosario Central Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Colon Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Racing Club Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-01:45 - Argentine Primera Division Gimnasia La Plata vs Rosario Central |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes La Plata |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Armenia Premier League BKMA vs FC Pyunik |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Slacks Creek vs Annerley FC |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:35 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Centenary Stormers vs Mount Gravatt |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League Robina City vs Southport Warriors |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast Knights vs Logan Lightning |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Ipswich Knights FC vs Rochedale Rovers |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Brisbane City Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League Dandenong City SC vs Melbourne Knights |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Dandenong City SC U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21 |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:25 - Austria Erste Division Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Wien Amateure |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division Grazer AK vs SV Horn |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg Superfund |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division Rapid Wien B vs FC Juniors OO |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Liefering vs St.Polten |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division Lafnitz vs SC Austria Lustenau |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East Wiener Sportklub vs SC Mannsdorf |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East ASV Drassburg vs SC Neusiedl 1919 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East FCM Traiskirchen vs Mauerwerk |
2-1 |
5-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SV Stripfing vs First Vienna FC |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs SV Leobendorf |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SK Treibach vs Bad Gleichenberg |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Union Gurten vs ATSV Stadl Paura |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SC Kalsdorf vs WSC Hertha Wels |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SC Weiz |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SC Gleisdorf vs Vocklamarkt |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte FC Wels vs SV Allerheiligen |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Hall vs SV Telfs |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SC Imst vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Minsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa |
3-0 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Belarus Premier League Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FK Ruh Brest |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League Smorgon FC Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Reserves League FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
1-3 |
4-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League Genk vs KV Oostende |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof CD San Jose vs Nacional Potosi |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla vs Leotar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23 Cuiaba MT(U23) vs Santos U23 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Goias vs Operario Ferroviario PR |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dobrudzha vs Botev Plovdiv II |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Minyor Pernik |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs PFK Montana |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG Septemvri Simitli vs Yantra Gabrovo |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Neftochimik Burgas |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Slavia Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-02:00 - Chile Primera B Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Iquique |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad de Chile vs Nublense |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou City FC vs Qingdao FC |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League Shandong Taishan vs Henan Songshan Longmen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League Shenzhen FC vs Guangzhou FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Naestved vs B93 Copenhagen |
1-2 |
5-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Nasarawa United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Kolkheti Poti vs Zugdidi |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Rivers United vs Bayelsa United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Telavi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly FC Dordrecht 90 vs Fortuna Sittard |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Real Zaragoza vs Atromitos Athens |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Valencia CF vs Levante |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly NAC Breda vs Lommel SK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly N.E.C. Nijmegen vs OFI Crete |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Creteil vs Red Star FC 93 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Metz vs UNFP |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Stade Lavallois MFC vs ST Maur Lusitanos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Fiorentina vs USD Virtus Verona |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Borussia Dortmund vs Bologna |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly FC Eindhoven vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Cadiz vs Espanyol |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Dila Gori vs Gagra Tbilisi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Helmond Sport vs KV Mechelen(U21) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s |
0-5 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Paris FC Women\'s vs US Orleans Women\'s |
3-0 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Bourg Peronnas vs Annecy |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly US Orleans vs St Pryve St Hilaire |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Kickers Emden vs TSV Alemannia Aachen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Atletico Baleares vs Mallorca B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly FC Chambly vs Fleury Merogis U.S. |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Haro Deportivo vs Racing Rioja CF |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Brunn am Gebirge vs Stadlau |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly SSV Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Brabrand IF vs Skive IK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Hertha Wiesbach vs Eintracht Trier |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Dessel Sport vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Polet Sveti MNM vs NK Osijek B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn vs RW Essen |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Hoffenheim Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Bratstvo 07 vs Korab Debar |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Aris Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Les Herbiers vs SO Cholet |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Evian Thonon Gaillard |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly FSV Frankfurt vs Hanau 93 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Yeclano Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Real Titanico DE Laviana vs CD Mosconia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Berron CF vs UC Ceares |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Sunderland vs Hull City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Vicenza vs Lecce |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly FC Den Bosch vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Carlisle vs Halifax Town |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Hyde United vs Grimsby Town |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly FK Javor Ivanjica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Fuenlabrada vs Getafe |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Fleetwood Town vs Leeds United |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly Maccabi Ashdod vs Ironi Modiin |
0-3 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly Coalville Town vs Mickleover Sports |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
0-3 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly Knockbreda vs Portadown FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Uniao Leiria vs Anadia |
1-1 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly Las Palmas vs UD San Fernando |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly Burton Albion FC vs Newcastle |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly Aveley vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly AFC Emley vs Huddersfield Town U23 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly Western United FC NPL vs Springvale White Eagles |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly BK Frem vs FC Roskilde |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Hellenic Athletic vs Darwin Hearts |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly LB Chateauroux vs FC Chartres |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly SV Schwechat vs FC 1980 Wien |
1-0 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly Concarneau vs Vannes OC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly Sao Paulo AP vs Ypiranga (AP) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly TSG Balingen vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:45 - Club Friendly Fortuna Sittard vs SV Straelen |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly Bremer SV vs VfL Oldenburg |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly Hagen Uthlede vs Werder Bremen (Am) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly Hertha BSC Berlin vs Al Hilal |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup Jaguares de Cordoba vs Barranquilla FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Colombia Copa Cup Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-04:40 - Colombia Copa Cup Deportivo Pereira vs Boca Juniors De Cali |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup Qatar vs USA |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-06:15 - Concacaf Gold Cup Mexico vs Canada |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Copa do Brasil CR Flamengo (RJ) vs ABC Natal/RN |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup Tanzania U23 vs Burundi(U23) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Usti nad Labem vs Vysocina Jihlava |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice vs Slavia Praha |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Synot Slovacko II |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Velke Mezirici vs Dolni Benesov |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Pribram U19 vs Brno(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Jammerbugt vs Lyngby |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B CD El Nacional vs Atletico Porteno |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Kuressaare |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League Greece Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer |
0-5 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League Moldova Beach Soccer vs Bulgaria Beach Soccer |
3-1 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League Estonia Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer |
4-0 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League Lithuania Beach Soccer vs Sweden Beach Soccer |
3-2 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer |
4-1 |
|
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Europa Conference League CD Santa Clara vs FK Shkupi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PEPO vs PeKa |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga Lahti vs KTP Kotka |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen Turun Palloseura vs Mikkelin Palloilijat |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt 98 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Nurnberg |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Augsburg B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Bayern Munich B vs VfB Eichstatt |
5-1 |
6-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wacker Burghausen |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Buchbach vs TSV Rain Am Lech |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Memmingen vs FV Illertissen |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer vs FSV Union Furstenwalde |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Hungary NB1 Gyirmot SE vs MTK Budapest FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:15 - Hungary NB1 Paksi SE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Fylkir Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Zob Ahan vs Mes Rafsanjan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Esteghlal Tehran vs Sepahan |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Paykan vs Persepolis |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Sanat Naft vs Machine Sazi |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Tractor S.C. vs Saipa |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Gol Gohar FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Aluminium Arak vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League Shahr Khodrou vs Foolad Khuzestan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Samarra |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1 Shelbourne vs Cobh Ramblers |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1 Cork City F.C. vs UC Dublin(UCD) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1 Athlone vs Treaty United |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1 Wexford Youths vs Galway United |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1 Cabinteely FC vs Bray Wanderers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Premier League Drogheda United vs Waterford United |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Ireland Premier League Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup Taraz vs FK Atyrau |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League KCB Nairobi vs Posta Rangers |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League Nzoia Sugar vs Bandari FC |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nairobi City Stars |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Vihiga United vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Bidco United vs Western Stima |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Jonava vs Suduva B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Riteriai B vs Minija Kretinga |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Babrungas |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Macao Division 1 Sporting Macau vs LUN LOK |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Atlético Morelia vs Mineros de Zacatecas |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Puebla(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Mazatlan(U20) vs Pachuca U20 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2 Sheriff Tiraspol B vs Victoria Bardar |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2 Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Cahul-2005 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Sucleia vs FCM Ungheni |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-01:30 - Paraguayan Cup Atletico Trebol vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
0-5 |
0-17 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Resistencia SC vs Deportivo Santani |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Ayacucho Futbol Club |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Cienciano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division Atletico Grau vs Union Huaral |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division Comerciantes Unidos vs Chavelines Juniors |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Peru Segunda Division Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Union Comercio |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Leczna |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga Odra Opole vs Miedz Legnica |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Poland - I liga Korona Kielce vs Skra Czestochowa |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Poland - I liga GKS Tychy vs LKS Lodz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:20 - Poland - II liga Ruch Chorzow vs Pogon Siedlce |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:15 - Portugal League Cup Pacos Ferreira vs Gil Vicente |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Arges |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League PFC Sochi Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Rostov Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Krasnodar Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Arsenal Tula Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Strogino Moscow Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs FK Ural Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Khimki Youth |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Rubin Kazan Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League Spartak Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga Proleter Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:45 - Singapore Premier League Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga STK Samorin vs Slovan Bratislava B |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FC Rohoznik |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Aluminij vs NK Radomlje |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Triglav Kranj vs ND Gorica |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Oddevold vs Ahlafors IF |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Lidkopings FK vs Grebbestads IF |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League Winterthur vs FC Wil 1900 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kolos Kovalivka vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga SC Tavriya vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Rentistas vs Cerro Largo |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-01:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Central Espanol |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Villa Teresa vs CA Atenas |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay U19 League Deportivo Maldonado(U19) vs CA Rentistas(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League CA Fenix Montevideo(U19) vs Defensor(U19) |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League Boston River(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship Tacoma Defiance vs San Diego Loyal SC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Mashal Muborak vs Termez Surkhon |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division LALA FC vs Caracas FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Trujillanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Fri 30, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Rayo Zuliano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Afan Lido vs Llanelli |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship South Ammanford vs Taffs Well |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League Perth Glory FC Am vs Armadale |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Fremantle City Women\'s vs Subiaco AFC Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Great Britain Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Sweden Women\'s vs Japan women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Netherlands Women\'s vs USA Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Fri 30, Jul-12:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Canada women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.