Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1 MC Oran vs CS Constantine |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1 AS Ain Mlila vs ES Setif |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Sagrada Esperanca vs Progresso Sambizanga |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Santa Rita FC |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Recreativo Libolo vs Wiliete |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Desportivo Huila vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Bravos do Maquis vs Recreativo Caala |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Cuando Cubango vs Academica Lobito |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Sporting Cabinda |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Baixa de Kassange vs Interclube Luanda |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Atletico Colegiales vs Argentino de Quilmes |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Villa San Carlos vs Club Atletico Acassuso |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Armenio vs Canuelas FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Flandria |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Defensores Unidos vs Sacachispas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Merlo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana CA Fenix Pilar vs Justo Jose de Urquiza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs CA San Miguel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CA Lugano vs Liniers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CDyS Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Muniz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Tiro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division San Lorenzo vs CA Central Cordoba SDE |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs CA Huracan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division CA Platense vs Aldosivi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division Colon vs Lanus |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina Tandil |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Estudiantes de Caseros vs Almirante Brown |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Guillermo Brown vs CA Brown Adrogue |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Guemes |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Rafaela vs San Martin San Juan |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Independiente Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Barracas Central vs San Telmo |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Tristan Suarez vs Almagro |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Ripley Valley vs Moggill FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 AC Carina vs Logan Metro |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Bayside United FC vs Albany Creek |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League The Gap BPL vs Mount Gravatt |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League The Lakes vs Toowong |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League West Canberra Wanderers vs Gungahlin United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:55 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:40 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23) |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-05:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23 West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League Surfers Paradise vs Southport Warriors |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lambton Jaffas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Weston Workers Bears FC vs Maitland FC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Strikers |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Redlands United FC vs Queensland Lions FC |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Magpies Crusaders vs Capalaba |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23) |
3-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Logan Lightning(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Redlands United FC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Rochedale Rovers vs Souths United |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Holland Park Hawks FC vs Ipswich Knights FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Brisbane Olympic Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Devonport City Striker vs Hobart Olympia Warriors |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Austria Erste Division FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Dornbirn |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Wien vs TSV Hartberg |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach vs LASK Linz |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs FC Trenkwalder Admira |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg vs Salzburger AK 1914 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg SV Grodig vs SV Wals-Grunau |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Kufstein vs Worgl |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SVG Reichenau vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Bregenz vs Rotenberg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg FC Wolfurt vs VfB Hohenems |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Slonim vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan Novopolock |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Baranovichi vs Krumkachy Minsk |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League Smorgon FC Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve |
1-1 |
1-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Belarus Reserves League BATE Borisov Reserves vs Dinamo Brest Reserves |
3-3 |
7-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Vitebsk Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Zulte Waregem |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Kortrijk vs RFC Seraing |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Always Ready vs Real Potosi |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda Tuzla |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Atletico Catarinense vs EC Internacional de Lages SC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Nacao SC vs Cacador/SC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Goias |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Vila Nova (GO) vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Confianca (SE) vs Botafogo (RJ) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Duque de Caxias vs Audax Rio RJ |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Goncalense/RJ vs Marica RJ |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Artsul RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Fluminense RJ Youth vs Chapecoense Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sport Club Recife Youth vs Fortaleza Youth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Cruzeiro Youth vs Corinthians Youth |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Neftochimik Burgas vs Spartak Varna |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Sozopol vs FC Dobrudzha |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG Septemvri Simitli vs Marek Dupnitza |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Sportist Svoge vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers vs Valour |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B Deportes Santa Cruz vs Fernandez Vial |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B Deportes Iquique vs CD Santiago Morning |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division Nublense vs CD Antofagasta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs Union Espanola |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League Shenzhen FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League Shandong Taishan vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou City FC vs Guangzhou FC |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Qingdao FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly KSK Heist vs Standard Liege(U21) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Reading vs Charlton Athletic |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Coleraine F.C. vs Annagh United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Stade de Reims vs RC Lens |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Barnet F.C. vs Peterborough United |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Sportfreunde Siegen vs TUS Dietkirchen |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly A.C. Monza vs Pro Sesto |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Souths United(U23) |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Sparta Praha Women\'s vs ZNK Pomurje Women\'s |
4-2 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly Southside Eagles(U23) vs Brisbane Wolves(U23) |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly VFB Homberg vs TVD Velbert |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Napoli vs Pro Vercelli |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Grapiuna BA vs Botafogo BA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Zalaegerszeg TE II vs NK Nafta |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Brescia vs Renate AC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-10:15 - Club Friendly Holland Park Hawks(U23) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U23) |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly BSV Rehden vs Preuben Munster |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Diosgyor VTK vs Al-Hazm |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly Launceston City B vs Riverside Olympic B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Horndean vs Bognor Regis Town |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Cliftonville vs Newry City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly Devonport City Striker II vs Northern Rangers |
2-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly Atlas Delmenhorst vs Bremer SV |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly FK Ohrid 2004 vs Rabotnichki |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly Marsonia vs HNK Cibalia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly IMT Novi Beograd vs Al-Feiha |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly FK Jedinstvo UB vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly TUS Bovinghausen vs TuS Haltern |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly Monchengladbach vs FC Metz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly Parma Calcio 1913 vs AC Trento |
4-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly PFC Nesebar vs Chernomorets Burgas |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly Magic United vs North Star |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly Astra Giurgiu vs Blejoi Vispesti |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly CD Badajoz vs SL Benfica B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly Budapest Honved vs Villarreal |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly UD Almansa vs Albacete |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly UD Ibiza vs Mallorca |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Getafe vs Atromitos Athens |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Juventus vs Cesena |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Inter Zapresic vs Maksimir Zagreb |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly FC Utrecht vs Volos NPS |
3-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Balmazujvarosi FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Vitesse Arnhem vs Lommel SK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Unirea Dej vs FC Gloria Bistrita |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly AS Saint-Etienne vs Clermont Foot |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly GKS Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Levante vs Stade Rennes FC |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Budaorsi SC vs Tatabanya |
3-1 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly KF Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Andrashida SC vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) |
4-0 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Le Mans vs Versailles 78 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Penzugyor SE vs Gardony Varosi SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly ESMTK Budapest vs Tiszafuredi VSE |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly MFK Vranov nad Topou vs MFK Snina |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Aris Limassol vs Hapoel Jerusalem |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Ujpest FC B vs BKV Elore |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Sutton United vs Aldershot Town |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Benesov vs FC Bohemians 1905 B |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Hamrun Spartans vs Balzan FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly UCAM Murcia vs Al Ain |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Tempo Overijse vs RWD Molenbeek |
0-3 |
0-8 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Csornai SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar |
0-3 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Sparta Petegem vs KMSK Deinze |
0-4 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Sindjelic Belgrad vs Zemun |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Macva Sabac vs Backa Palanka |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Ripensia Timisoara vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Sirens vs Floriana F.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Virginia United vs Taringa Rovers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Sloga Nova Gradika vs Slavonija Pozega |
1-3 |
3-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Csepel vs Rakosmenti KSK |
6-0 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Rudar Velenje |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly Algeciras vs Cadiz |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly NK Videm vs ND Beltinci |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Bicskei vs Ivancsa |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Selimbar |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly Papai Perutz vs Gyori ETO FC II |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Unirea Constanta |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly NK Jarun vs NK Karlovac |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs ACS Foresta Suceava |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Zlin B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Rekord Bielsko |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly Sporting Braga vs Pacos Ferreira |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly Stal Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly Elche vs Real Zaragoza |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly NK Radnik Sesvete vs Kustosija |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Ipswich vs Crystal Palace |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Celtic vs West Ham United |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly VfL Wolfsburg vs AS Monaco |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Vicenza vs Cagliari |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Scunthorpe United vs Hull City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Nantes vs Stade Brestois |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Stoke City vs Aston Villa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Osasuna vs Burgos CF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Watford vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly SC Cham vs Thalwil |
3-0 |
10-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly OGC Nice vs 1. FC Union Berlin |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Stomil Olsztyn vs Sokol Ostroda |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Crewe Alexandra vs Nottingham Forest |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Real Sociedad B vs Eibar |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Borussia Dortmund vs Athletic Bilbao |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Paksi SE vs Budafoki MTE |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Bradford City AFC vs Blackburn Rovers |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly FK Banik Sokolov vs FK Chomutov |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Luton Town vs Portsmouth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Olimpia Grudziadz vs Elana Torun |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Lechia Zielona Gora vs Zaglebie Lubin B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Cheltenham Town vs Coventry |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly MSK Zilina(U19) vs Kovo Belusa |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Northampton Town vs Birmingham |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:45 - Club Friendly Glenorchy Knights B vs Beachside |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Slovan Rosice vs Brno B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Colchester United vs Gillingham |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly AFC Telford United vs Notts County |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Hutnik Krakow vs Polonia Bytom |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Kidderminster vs Walsall |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Zabrze II |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Accrington Stanley vs Preston North End |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly Komaromi VSE vs MTK Budapest FC B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Rouen vs Caen B |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly FK Zarkovo vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Carlisle vs Blackpool |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly FV Dudenhofen vs Astoria Walldorf B |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Burton Albion FC vs Leicester City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly TUS BW Lohne vs VfB Oldenburg |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Bath City vs Gloucester City |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly AFC Hornchurch vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Eastbourne Borough vs Kingstonian |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Hyde United vs Bradford Park Avenue |
2-3 |
4-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:15 - Club Friendly UD Socuellamos vs CD Linares Deportivo |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Barrow vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:20 - Club Friendly KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Harrogate Town vs Sunderland |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Blyth Spartans vs South Shields |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Weymouth vs Swindon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Mirandes |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Stalybridge Celtic vs Curzon Ashton FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly Osasuna B vs SD Logrones |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly SD Amorebieta vs UD Logrones |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Warrington Town FC vs Tranmere Rovers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly Lusitania Lourosa vs Valadares Gaia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Chatham Town vs Welling United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Dartford vs AFC Wimbledon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Banbury United vs Solihull Moors |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Rushall Olympic vs Stafford Rangers |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Dover Athletic vs Folkestone Invicta |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Crusaders FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Chelmsford City vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Ashton United vs Altrincham |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Radcliffe Borough vs Chester FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Ware vs Royston Town |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Nantwich Town vs Whitchurch Alport FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Stratford Town vs Yeovil Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Chorley vs Dorking Wanderers |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly AFC Fylde vs Rochdale |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Salford City F.C. vs Derby County |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly B93 Copenhagen vs FA 2000 |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Needham Market vs Brightlingsea Regent |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Bronshoj vs FC Roskilde |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly East Grinstead Town vs Crawley Town |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Poole Town vs Torquay United |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Widzew lodz vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Shepshed Dynamo vs Sheffield FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Skive IK vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
0-2 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Hagen Uthlede |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly Hillerod Fodbold vs BK Frem |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Frome Town vs Yate Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Ramsbottom United vs Bury AFC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Sokol Kleczew vs KKS 1925 Kalisz |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Tavistock AFC vs Plymouth Argyle |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Brighouse Town vs Matlock Town |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Haringey Borough vs Oxford City |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar 2 |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly VfB Ginsheim vs TuS Koblenz |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:40 - Club Friendly GKS Katowice vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Peterborough Sports vs Mickleover Sports |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:40 - Club Friendly KS Wieczysta Krakow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
3-1 |
4-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly FC 1906 Erlensee vs FSV Frankfurt |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly AVRO FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly Sheerwater FC vs Woking |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Willem II vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Hull City vs Mansfield Town |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly AB Gladsaxe vs Naestved |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Stade de Reims vs RC Lens |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Heracles Almelo vs N.E.C. Nijmegen |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly FC Utrecht Am. vs SBV Excelsior |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly SV Porz 1919 vs Duren |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly Cleethorpes Town vs Grantham Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly Bologna vs FeralpiSalo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly Bayern Munich vs Ajax Amsterdam |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Cardiff City vs Exeter City |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Grimsby Town vs Rotherham United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly De Graafschap vs SC Telstar |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Oldham Athletic AFC vs Burnley |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly ADO Den Haag vs FC Twente Enschede |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Hoffenheim vs Greuther Furth |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Wuppertaler SV vs Ratingen SV |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly VfB Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger SC |
1-4 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly St. Johnstone vs Fleetwood Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Leamington vs Forest Green Rovers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Bedford Town vs Wealdstone FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Belper Town vs Coalville Town |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Eintracht Norderstedt vs Greifswalder SV 04 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly SV Lippstadt vs Holzwickeder SC |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly Monheim vs FSV Vohwinkel |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly ASC 09 Dortmund vs RW Oberhausen |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly FK Trajal Krusevac vs Borac Cacak |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly FC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly Bristol City vs Milton Keynes Dons |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Hellas Verona vs USD Virtus Verona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly Kickers Offenbach vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Westerlo vs OFI Crete |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s |
6-0 |
9-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Perugia vs Montevarchi Calcio |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly Glasgow Rangers vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Lorient vs Bordeaux |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly NK Ponikve vs Bistra |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly 1. FC Koln vs SV Elversberg |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly ETO Gyori FC vs Kisvarda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly US Sassuolo Calcio vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly AC Milan vs Modena |
5-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Angers SCO vs ESTAC Troyes |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Pisa vs Cremonese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Podbeskidzie vs Garbarnia Krakow |
0-3 |
4-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly FK Javor Ivanjica vs Graficar Beograd |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Red Star FC 93 vs UNFP |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Rapperswil-Jona vs YF Juventus Zurich |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Wisla Pulawy vs Polonia Warszawa |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly SK Sokol Zapy vs Plzen B |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Wiener Viktoria vs Stadlau |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich |
3-1 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly Pehchevo vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Zalaegerszegi TE vs AEK Larnaca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Real Sociedad vs Alaves |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Valencia CF vs FC Cartagena |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Real Betis vs Wolverhampton Wanderers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Barcelona vs Girona |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly University of Tasmania vs Metro Claremont |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Paris Saint-Germain vs US Orleans |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly New Town Eagles vs Hobart Olympia Warriors II |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Petrolul Ploiesti vs Concordia Chiajna |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly Hobart United vs Taroona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:15 - Club Friendly Guingamp B vs SO Cholet |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly Real Aviles vs Real Oviedo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Recreativo Huelva vs Real Betis B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly Malaga vs Sevilla Atletico |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Huila vs Patriotas FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Boca Juniors De Cali vs Boyaca Chico |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Llaneros FC vs Atletico FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:45 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup Djibouti(U23) vs South Sudan (U23) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup Uganda(U23) vs Tanzania U23 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division HNK Gorica vs HNK Sibenik |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Fotbal Trinec vs Usti nad Labem |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Chrudim vs Sparta Praha B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Opava vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha vs Vyskov |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Lisen vs Viktoria Zizkov |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Prostejov vs FK Pribram |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup SK Hranice vs Tatran Vsechovice |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup Spartak Velka Bites vs Blansko |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Czech Republic Cup Novy Jicin vs Valasske Mezirici |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Sokol Tasovice vs TJ Start Brno |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Zdar nad Sazavou vs Zdirec nad Doubravou |
0-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Frydlant vs Vitkovice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Nove Sady vs FC Viktorie Prerov |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Sokol Lanzhot vs Hodonin Sardice |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup TJ Skastice vs HFK Olomouc |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup Beskyd Frenstat vs Frydek-Mistek |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Cup Jiskra Rymarov vs Unicov |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FK Baumit Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Pardubice vs MFK Karvina |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Hradec Kralove vs FC Bohemians 1905 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha vs SK Sigma Olomouc |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aalborg BK vs Midtjylland |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Hvidovre IF vs Jammerbugt |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Mushuc Runa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup Trans Narva vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup Flora Tallinn II vs Karskem Karsklus |
7-0 |
24-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Soccernet |
9-0 |
21-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup Saku Sporting vs Tartu JK Tammeka |
0-6 |
0-9 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup JK Poseidon vs FC Kuressaare |
0-1 |
0-9 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Cup Warrior Valga vs Kristiine JK |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup Tartu Kalev vs Laanemaa JK II |
8-0 |
10-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s |
9-1 |
14-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs HauPa Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Aland Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Kapylan Pallo vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Atlantis vs NJS Nurmijarvi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A JaPS vs Lahden Reipas |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A SC KuFu-98 vs Mypa |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PeKa vs MiPK Mikkeli |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Ilves Tampere II vs GrIFK |
0-4 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga SJK Seinajoki vs AC Oulu |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen KPV Kokkola vs VPS Vaasa |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen JIPPO vs Ekenas IF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen MuSa vs Gnistan |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen Jaro vs Turun Palloseura |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen PK-35 Vantaa vs RoPS Rovaniemi |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Le Havre vs Guingamp |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - France Ligue 2 Bastia vs Nimes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Caen vs Rodez AF |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Amiens SC vs AJ Auxerre |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 vs Paris FC |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 USL Dunkerque vs Quevilly Rouen |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Pau FC vs Nancy |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Valenciennes FC vs Chamois Niortais |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs Wurzburger Kickers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga SV Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FC Magdeburg |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga Havelse vs Saarbrucken |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs SV Meppen |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs Dortmund(Am) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Werder Bremen vs Hannover 96 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SC Paderborn 07 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs TSV Aubstadt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Schweinfurt vs TSV Rain Am Lech |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Pipinsried vs FC Augsburg B |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt vs FV Illertissen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 07 vs Carl Zeiss Jena |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Optik Rathenow |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1 Vestri vs UMF Selfoss |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 KF Fjallabyggdar vs Kari Akranes |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 Magni Grenivik vs KV Vesturbaeja |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Iceland Division 2 Leiknir F vs IR Reykjavik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Breidablik Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Valur Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Iceland U19 League Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Iran Cup Malavan vs Kheybar Khorramabad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup Drogheda United vs Derry City |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Ireland - FAI Cup Longford Town vs Bangor GGFC |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup Fairview Rangers vs Finn Harps |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League Vere United vs Harbour View FC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Nara Club |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka |
3-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Jalil vs Shabab AlOrdon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Ramtha SC vs Al Jazeera Amman |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FK Atyrau vs Taraz |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Cup Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FK Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FC Kairat Almaty vs Turan Turkistan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Cheonan City FC |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimpo FC vs Changwon City |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League Ulsan Citizen vs Gangneung Citizen |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League Pyeongchang FC vs Chuncheon Citizen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League Jeonju Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Nowon United vs Gangwon II |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Jungnang FC vs Dangjin Citizen |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League Namdong FC vs Chungju Citizen |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League Geoje Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1 Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2 Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Busan I\'Park |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Tukums-2000 vs JDFS Alberts |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Rezekne / BJSS vs Saldus SS/Leevon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Albatroz vs Super Nova |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Auda Riga |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Grobina vs FK Smiltene BJSS |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ahed |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1 Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Olympic Azzaweya |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:15 - Macao Division 1 PSP Macau vs Cheng Fung |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1 Sporting Macau vs Hang Sai |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League Kelantan FA vs Skuad Projek |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Selangor FA B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Terengganu vs Perak |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kuala Lumpur vs Selangor FA |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Petaling Jaya City vs Sabah FA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club Necaxa vs Santos Laguna |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division FC Juarez vs Toluca |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Club America Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Atlas Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs San Luis U20 |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Monterrey U20 vs Puebla(U20) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20 |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Floresti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga OFK Petrovac vs FK Mornar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Decic Tuzi vs FK Zeta |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Jezero Plav |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Super League Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique de Safi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Morocco Super League Chabab Mohamedia vs Wydad Casablanca |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Waterside Karori vs North Wellington |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Lower Hutt City vs Miramar rangers AFC |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues Wellington Olympic vs Petone FC |
2-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:30 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Western Springs vs Melville United |
3-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Auckland City vs West Coast Rangers |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Birkenhead United vs North Shore United |
3-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Bay Olympic vs Northern Rovers |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Eastern Suburbs Auckland vs Manukau United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Auckland United vs Hamilton Wanderers II |
6-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Green Island AFC vs South City Royals |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Cashmere Technical vs Coastal Spirit |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen IL Express vs Start Kristiansand |
0-4 |
0-8 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Norway NM Cupen Skjervoy vs Alta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen Lokomotiv Oslo vs Kjelsas IL |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Gjovik Lyn vs Toten |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Vindbjart vs Flekkeroy IL |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Ardal vs Floro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Eik-Tonsberg vs Odd Grenland |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Volda TI Fotball vs Kristiansund BK |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Fjora vs Sogndal |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Brodd vs Sandnes Ulf |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Stord IL vs FK Haugesund |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen Gjellerasen IF vs Eidsvold TF |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen Frigg FK vs KFUM Oslo |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen Kolstad vs Levanger FK |
0-0 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen Junkeren vs Mjolner |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen FK Vidar vs Egersunds IK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen Nordstrand vs Baerum SK |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen Tynset vs Tiller IL |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen IF Floya vs Tromsdalen UIL |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen Finnsnes vs Senja |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen SK Herd vs IL Hodd |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Mandalskameratene vs FK Arendal |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Follo vs Stabaek |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Elverum vs Kongsvinger |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Fana vs Sotra SK |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen NTNUI vs Stjordals Blink |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Lillestrom |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Vardeneset vs Djerv 1919 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Sunndal vs Brattvag |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Bjarg vs Brann |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Hinna vs Bryne |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen Skanland vs Tromso IL |
0-4 |
0-11 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19 Stabaek(U19) vs Lillestrom(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Deportivo Santani vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 General Caballero JLM vs Atyra FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Sol de America vs Sportivo Luqueno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sport Boys Association |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Municipal |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lechia Gdansk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Plock |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup C.D. Feirense vs FC Famalicao |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia AC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Sporting Covilha |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Portugal League Cup Desportivo de Tondela vs Gil Vicente |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup Estrela Amadora vs Vizela |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup CD Mafra vs Belenenses |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup G.D. Chaves vs Farense |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Alania B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FC Essentuki vs FK Biolog |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Rotor Volgograd B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Spartak Nalchik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FC Tuapse vs FK Chayka Pesch |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Dynamo Stavropol vs Mashuk-KMV |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FK Makhachkala vs Druzhba Maykop |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Chertanovo Moscow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Luki Energiya |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Torpedo Vladimir |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Znamya Truda vs Kazanka Moscow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Kairat Moskva vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Dinamo Moscow B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 FC Tver vs FC Chita |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Avangard Kursk vs Arsenal Tula II |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FK Znamya Noginsk |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Zenit Penza vs Sokol Saratov |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Strogino Moscow vs Saransk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Saturn vs FC Kolomna |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Kaluga vs Dinamo Briansk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Tyumen vs FC Novosibirsk |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FK Ural-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Lada Togliatti vs Volga Ulyanovsk |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Chelyabinsk vs FK Orenburg-2 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Torpedo Miass |
0-3 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division Rotor Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division FK Krasnodar II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division FC Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Fakel Voronezh vs FC Tom Tomsk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Volgar Astrachan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division Spartak Moscow II vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia First Division Baltika vs Gazovik Orenburg |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League FK Khimki vs Zenit St.Petersburg |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Motherwell FC vs Annan Athletic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Livingston F.C. vs Cowdenbeath F.C. |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Kilmarnock vs Stranraer F.C. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Dundee vs Forfar Athletic |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Ross County vs Montrose |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup East Fife vs Elgin City |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Greenock Morton vs Clyde F.C. |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Hamilton Academical FC vs Albion Rovers FC |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Queen of the South FC vs Airdrieonians |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Ayr Utd. vs Falkirk |
3-0 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Arbroath vs Kelty Hearts |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup Stirling Albion vs Peterhead |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Brechin City vs Turriff United |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Huntly vs Strathspey Thistle |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Inverurie Loco Works vs Clachnacuddin |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Keith vs Nairn County |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Forres Mechanics vs Wick Academy FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Rothes vs Fort William |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Deveronvale vs Brora Rangers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Fraserburgh vs Formartine United |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Buckie Thistle FC vs Lossiemouth FC |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Celtic 2 vs East Kilbride |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Mladost Lucani |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnicki Nis vs FK Napredak Krusevac |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil Ypiranga(RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil Tombense vs Volta Redonda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil Oeste SP vs Parana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil EC Santo Andre vs Madureira |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Brasiliense (DF) vs Jaragua GO |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Bento vs Cianorte PR |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Boavista RJ vs Portuguesa de Desportos |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Bangu vs Inter de Limeira |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Joinville SC vs Esportivo (RS) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Marcilio Dias SC vs SER Caxias do Sul |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Goianesia GO vs SE Gama (DF) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Castanhal PA vs Nacional Fast Clube AM |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Central PE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Palmas (TO) vs Moto Clube(MA) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Juventude MA vs Guarany CE |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil 4 de Julho/PI vs Paragominas FC PA |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Caldense(MG) vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil ABC Natal/RN vs Campinense (PB) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Imperatriz(MA) vs Tocantinopolis |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Cascavel PR vs Rio Branco PR |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Uberlandia vs EC Aguia Negra |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Murici vs Juazeirense BA |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sousa PB vs America FC Natal RN |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil Porto Velho/RO vs Nova Mutum MT |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Hougang United FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Senica |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga Liptovsky Mikulas vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Humenne vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov vs STK Samorin |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Namestovo vs Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga KFC Komarno vs MFK Dubnica |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup Slovan Modra vs PSC Pezinok |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup TJ Slavoj Boleraz vs TJ Spartak Myjava |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup Druzstevnik Zvoncin vs Blava Jaslovske Bohunice |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga FC Koper vs ND Mura 05 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga ASK Bravo vs NK Aluminij |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Angelholms FF vs Ullared |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan Landskrona BoIS vs GIF Sundsvall |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs Malmo FF |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK vs Degerfors IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs Young Boys |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Veres Rivne vs Kolos Kovalivka |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Volyn Lutsk |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga FK Uzhhorod vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk |
0-5 |
0-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Kremin Kremenchuk vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division IA Sud America vs Centro Atletico Fenix |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division Central Espanol vs CA Villa Teresa |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League CA Villa Teresa U19 vs Rampla Juniors FC (U19) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League La Luz (U19) vs Sud America (U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One New England Revolution B vs Toronto FC II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-01:30 - USA USL League Two Portland Timbers(U23) vs Park City Red Wolves |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-01:30 - USA USL League Two West Chester United vs Western Mass Pioneers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two South Georgia Tormenta B vs North Carolina Fusion(U23) |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-05:30 - USA USL League Two Des Moines Menace vs Kalamazoo |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Midwest United Women\'s vs Connecticut Fusion Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-05:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League San Antonio Athenians Women\'s vs Santa Clarita Blue Heat Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship New York Red Bulls B vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Charlotte Independence |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-06:55 - USL Championship Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Louisville City FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Atletico Venezuela vs Metropolitanos FC |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Monagas SC vs Mineros de Guayana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Angostura FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Urena SC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Airbus UK Broughton vs Holyhead Hotspur |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Conwy Borough FC vs Llangefni Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Penrhyncoch vs Ruthin Town FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Guilsfield FC vs Llandudno F.C. |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Holywell vs Llanidloes Town |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Port Talbot vs Trefelin |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Risca United vs Afan Lido |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Pontypridd vs Carmarthen Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Western Knights vs Swan United |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Ashfield SC vs Stirling Macedonia |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Mandurah City vs Joondalup United |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Olympic Kingsway SC vs Subiaco AFC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Quinns FC vs UWA Nedlands |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Fremantle City vs Forrestfield United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Perth S.C(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20) |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Floreat Athena(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Rockingham City(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Balcatta(U20) vs Armadale (U20) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Sorrento Gulls vs Inglewood United |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Perth S.C vs Cockburn City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Perth Glory FC Am vs Gwelup Croatia SC |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Balcatta vs Armadale |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Jul-13:15 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Curtin University SC Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 24, Jul-11:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Chile Women\'s vs Canada women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament China Women\'s vs Zambia Women\'s |
3-2 |
4-4 |
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Sweden Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Jul-14:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Japan women\'s vs Great Britain Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament Netherlands Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament New Zealand Women\'s vs USA Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-6 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.