Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 23, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league Skenderbeu Korce vs Teuta Durres |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league Apolonia Fier vs Vllaznia Shkoder |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league KF Laci vs KS Bylis |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:45 - Albania Super league FK Kukesi vs KF Tirana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs USM Alger |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1 Paradou AC vs Bordj Bou Arreridj |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1 JSM Skikda vs ASO Chlef |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1 NC Magra vs JS Saoura |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1 RC Relizane vs MC Alger |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1 WA Tlemcen vs US Biskra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1 USM Bel Abbes vs MC Oran |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21 RC Relizane(U21) vs MC Alger(U21) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21 JSM Skikda(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21 NC Magra (U21) vs JS Saoura(U21) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:30 - Algeria U21 CS Constantine U21 vs USM Alger(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:35 - Algeria U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 vs MC Oran(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21 Paradou AC(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Deportivo Moron |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Bolivar vs Real Santa Cruz |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Oriente Petrolero vs Club Always Ready |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Guabira vs Aurora |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Botafogo PB vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Altos/PI vs Globo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vitoria Salvador BA |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Nautico (PE) vs Cuiaba (MT) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Dom Bosco MT vs Luverdense |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Musongati vs Le Messager Ngozi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League Al Merreikh vs Enyimba International |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League FC Platinum vs Simba |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League Nkana FC vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League Gazelle vs Zamalek |
0-2 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League SONIDEP vs Al Ahly SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League Bouenguidi FC DC Koulamoutou vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - CAF Champions League Asante Kotoko FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League Stade Malien de Bamako vs Wydad Casablanca |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League Alahly Benghazi vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League Racing d\'Abidjan vs Horoya AC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup ASC Jaraaf vs San Pedro |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup U.S.Monastir vs Al-Ahli Tripoli |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup AS Kigali vs Kampala City Council(KCCA) |
2-0 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Green Eagles vs Coton Sport Garoua |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup TAS de Casablanca vs Esae FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Bravos do Maquis vs Daring Club Motema Pembe |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Namungo FC vs Hilal Obayed |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Tevragh Zeina vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Bloemfontein Celtic vs Rivers United |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:00 - Chile Primera B Magallanes vs Cobreloa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:30 - Chile Primera B Rangers Talca vs CD Santiago Morning |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - Chile Primera B Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Temuco |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs CD Antofagasta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Vallenar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-02:00 - Club Friendly Nautico Youth (PE) vs Fortaleza Youth |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Club Friendly Ha Noi FC vs XM Hai Phong FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:15 - Club Friendly Saif Sporting vs Uttar Baridhara SC |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:50 - Club Friendly Arambagh KS vs Brothers Union |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Millonarios vs Deportivo Pereira |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-07:05 - CONCACAF Champions League Tigres UANL vs Los Angeles FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Pafos FC vs Apollon Limassol FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Xylotympou |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK Keryneias vs Digenis Ypsonas |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Thoi Lakatamias |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Othellos Athienou |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Alki Oroklini |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimis vs Ahironas Liopetriou |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division Ayia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Brno vs Banik Ostrava |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Fastav Zlin vs Teplice |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav vs Synot Slovacko |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina vs Pardubice |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Praha |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - England FA Trophy Boreham Wood F.C. vs Yeovil Town |
3-0 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - England FA Trophy Maidstone United vs Frome Town |
3-0 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - England FA Trophy Oxford City vs Truro City |
3-0 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - England FA Trophy Maldon & Tiptree vs Gloucester City |
0-2 |
1-7 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - England League Cup Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - England League Cup Arsenal vs Manchester City |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 OGC Nice vs FC Lorient |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Rennes FC vs FC Metz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 RC Lens vs Stade Brestois |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Stade de Reims |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nimes vs Dijon |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Tajikistan(U16) vs Iran(U16) |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Friendly Internationals North Macedonia U19 vs North Macedonia(U21) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Friendly Internationals Viet Nam vs Viet Nam(U22) |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A Pesarofano Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Palma Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Movistar Inter Futsal vs Levante Futsal |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - Germany Cup VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Sandhausen |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - Germany Cup RW Essen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Germany Cup VfB Stuttgart vs SC Freiburg |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Germany Cup 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Bochum |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Germany Cup Hannover 96 vs Werder Bremen |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Germany Cup SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SSV Jahn Regensburg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie Willem II vs Ajax Amsterdam |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie FC Groningen vs Heracles Almelo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs FC Zwolle |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede vs Sparta Rotterdam |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse Arnhem |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:00 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:15 - Hungary NB1 Budafoki MTE vs Budapest Honved |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - India Super League Jamshedpur FC vs FC Goa |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Iran League Paykan vs Saipa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:25 - Iran League Shahr Khodrou vs Aluminium Arak |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:00 - Iraqi League Al Shorta vs Al Karkh |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League Baghdad vs Al Zawraa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League Erbil SC vs Al Minaa Basra |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League Zakho vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League Al Qasim Sport Club vs Naft Al Junoob |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:15 - Iraqi League Al-Naft vs Naft Misan |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:15 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:15 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) vs Hapoel Haifa Robi(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:45 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Iksal(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - Italian Serie A Hellas Verona vs Inter Milan |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs Benevento |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs US Sassuolo Calcio |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A Napoli vs Torino |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Cagliari |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A Bologna vs Atalanta |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Lazio |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A Spezia vs Genoa |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B Empoli vs A.C. Reggiana 1919 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1A Lucchese vs Carrarese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1A Olbia vs Calcio Lecco |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Como vs Livorno |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Albinoleffe vs Piacenza |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Pro Patria vs Giana Erminio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Pistoiese vs Novara Calcio |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A US Pergolettese vs Alessandria |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Pro Sesto vs Grosseto |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Pro Vercelli vs Pontedera |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A Juventus(U23) vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B Perugia vs Ravenna |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B Padova vs Modena |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Vis Pesaro |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1B Arezzo vs Legnago Salus |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1B Sambenedettese vs USD Virtus Verona |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1B Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Triestina |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Italy C1B Imolese vs Cesena |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Italy C1B Alma Juventus Fano vs Matelica |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B Mantova vs Gubbio |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Foggia |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Italy C1C Turris Neapolis vs Cavese |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C Catania vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C Palermo vs FC Bari 1908 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C Avellino vs Vibonese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Virtus Francavilla |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Teramo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ACR Messina vs Cittanovese |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Prato vs Mezzolara |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sangiovannese vs ASD Grassina |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D AC Legnano vs Sestri Levante |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sanremese vs SC Caronnese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D AS Casale Calcio vs ASD Imperia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Foligno Calcio vs L\'Aquila |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs USD Lavello |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D AC Este vs ASD Manzanese |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Virtus Casarano vs FC Francavilla |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Vastogirardi |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Delta Porto Tolle vs Adriese |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D FC Savoia 1908 vs Gladiator 1924 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D AC Belluno vs Luparense |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D US Pianese vs Sporting Trestina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Trastevere Calcio vs Scandicci |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ASD Brusaporto vs Crema |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Pineto vs Cynthi Albalonga |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Lavagnese vs ASD Citta Di Varese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ACD Nardo vs Taranto Sport |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Citta di Fasano vs Fidelis Andria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Ostia Mare vs Lornano Badesse |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Fiorenzuola vs Sammaurese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cjarlins Muzane vs Virtus Bolzano |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Seravezza vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Castelfidardo vs Tolentino |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D GSD Ambrosiana vs ASD Caldiero Terme |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ASD Flaminia Civita vs Savoia Montespaccato |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs San Giorgio-Sedico |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Union Feltre vs AC Mestre |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Castellanzese vs A.S.D. Bra |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Carbonia vs Latte Dolce |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D SSDRL Marignanese vs Lentigione |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D US Corticella vs SCD Progresso Calcio |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ACSD Saluzzo vs Borgosesia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Desenzano Calvina vs Tritium |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D GS Bagnolese vs Sasso Marconi |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Tiferno Lerchi vs Cannara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D San Luca vs Rende Calcio 1968 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D USD Casatese vs Ponte San Pietro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D ASD Pro Livorno vs Rimini |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Tokushima Vortis vs Honda FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Blaublitz Akita vs Fukuyama City |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Jordan Divison 1 Dar Al Dawaa vs Al-Yarmouk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Ethad Al-Ramtha |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Sama Al Sarhan vs AL-Karmel |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Hussein Irbid vs Al Wihdat Amman |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Sahab SC vs Ma\'an SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Kenya Premier League Nairobi City Stars vs Vihiga United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Posta Rangers vs Bandari FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Western Stima vs Kariobangi Sharks |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kakamega Homeboyz |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Bidco United vs Nzoia United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Arabi Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:35 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Ttadamon vs Al Kuwait SC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Malta Premier League Hamrun Spartans vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C. |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy Ghajnsielem vs Pieta Hotspurs |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy Xewkija Tigers vs Fgura United |
0-3 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy Birzebbuga vs Siggiewi FC |
2-1 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-16:40 - Omani League Muscat vs Bahla |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Omani League Al Nasr vs Al-Suwaiq Club |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Omani League Oman Club vs Al Rustaq |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division FC Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato SCU Torreense vs Uniao Almeirim |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Olimpico Montijo vs Oriental Dragon |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Amora FC vs Louletano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Cup Maritimo vs Salgueiros |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Portugal Cup Belenenses vs Sp. Espinho |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Cup Uniao Leiria vs Gil Vicente |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga Sporting Braga vs Rio Ave |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Qatar League Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Arabi SC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Qatar League Al Rayyan vs Al-Sadd |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Qatar League Al-Ahli Doha vs Qatar SC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Kawkab vs Ohod Medina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Arar FC vs Al-Feiha |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Tai vs Jeddah |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Najran vs Al Bukayriyah |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Adalh vs Al-Jabalain |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Ross County |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Premier League Hibernian FC vs St. Mirren |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academical FC vs Livingston F.C. |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Johnstone vs Glasgow Rangers |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:15 - Scottish Premier League Motherwell FC vs Aberdeen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:30 - Scottish Premier League Dundee United vs Kilmarnock |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League Jomo Cosmos vs Pretoria Callies |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League Bizana Pondo Chiefs vs Steenberg United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup Free State Stars vs Uthongathi FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey Haro Deportivo vs Linense |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey Zamora CF vs SD Logrones |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Getafe vs Celta Vigo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid vs Granada CF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Primera Division Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valladolid vs Barcelona |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 Espanyol(U19) vs Barcelona U19 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 CD San Felix(U19) vs Granada CF(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Ural CF(U19) |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Burgos CF(U19) vs Valladolid(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Roda(U19) vs Alboraya(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Kelme CF U19 vs Atletico Madrileno(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19 El Olivar(U19) vs Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 vs CD Badajoz(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:20 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Murcia(U19) vs Albacete(U19) |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Villarreal(U19) vs Torre Levante U19 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Atletico Perines(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Santa Marta U19 vs CF Trival Valderas U19 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Barakaldo CF vs Portugalete |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Atletico de Madrid B vs Getafe B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UC Ceares vs CD Mosconia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias SD Lenense vs UD Llanera |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Praviano vs UD Gijon Industrial |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Aviles Stadium vs Navarro |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Esporles vs Mallorca B |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia CD Plus Ultra vs Club Atletico Pulpileno |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Calahorra B vs UD Logrones B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon AD Almudevar vs Barbastro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Manchego Ciudad vs La Roda CF |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Marchamalo vs CD Torrijos |
3-2 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Manzanares CF vs Atletico Ibanes |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha UB Conquense vs CD Azuqueca |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CD Tropezon |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Cultural de Durango vs CD Santurtzi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Alzira vs Silla CF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Recambios Colon CD vs Acero |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Numancia B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Vega vs Loja CD |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Mancha Real |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League Servette vs Vaduz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs Basel |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Swiss Super League Zurich vs Sion |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-23:30 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs Lausanne Sports |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Royal Thai Fleet vs Chachoengsao |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Kanjanapat Group |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Kasem Bundit University FC vs Royal Thai Army FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Phattalung FC vs Satun United FC |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Samut Prakan FC vs Inter Bangkok |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Chaiyaphum United vs Mahasarakham United FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Pathum Thani United vs Raj Pracha FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 IPE Samut Sakhon vs Muangkan FC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Pattaya Discovery United vs ACDC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Thonburi United vs Welfare Royal Air Force |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Chamchuri United FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 See Kwae vs Watbot |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Banbueng vs Kabin United FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3 Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Hua Hin City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Saraburi FC vs Samut Songkhram FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Ang Thong FC vs Assumption United FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Phitsanulok FC vs Kamphaengphet FC |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Surin City FC vs Muang Loei United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 North Bangkok College vs Prime Bangkok |
2-2 |
|
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Surat Thani City vs Krabi FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Nakhonratchasima United FC |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Maejo United vs Northern Tak United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3 Udon United vs Surin Khongcheemool |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3 Trang FC vs Pattani |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3 Nonthaburi vs Bangkok FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3 Patong City FC vs Surat Thani FC |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-15:30 - Thai League 3 Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Siam FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Olympique de Beja vs J.S. Kairouanaise |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adanaspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Adiyamanspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Aksarayspor vs 52 Orduspor |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Muglaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Bergama Belediyespor vs Duzcespor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 KozanSpor vs Bayrampasaspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Yldrm Belediyesispor |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Modafenspor vs Kestelspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Sultanbeyli |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kocaelispor vs Usakspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sariyer vs Gumushanespor |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Inegolspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Ankara Demirspor vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Corum Belediyespor vs Hacettepe S.K. |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs 24 Erzincanspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Manisa FK vs Zonguldak |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Kahramanmaras |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Elazigspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor |
2-2 |
3-5 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Karabukspor vs Sakaryaspor |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Turgutluspor vs Pazarspor |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kastamonuspor vs Kirklarelispor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Pendikspor vs Mamak FK |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo 1922 Konyaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Eyupspor |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Belediye Vanspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Serik Belediyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Dec-14:25 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Bodrumspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig BB Erzurumspor vs Denizlispor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa S.K. vs Gazisehir Gaziantep |
0-2 |
0-4 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.