AD:

Football Results for Sun 6, Dec 2020

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 6, Dec 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Nigeria(U20) vs Cote D Ivoire(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Atletic Escaldes

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs CA Atlas

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Claypole

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Argentino de Rosario

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Atletico Guemes vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Racing Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman

1-2

3-5
Sun 6, Dec-02:20 - Argentine Primera Division
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs CA Huracan

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-02:20 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-3

2-5
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Santamarina Tandil

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

1-0

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Barracas Central

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-02:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-02:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Beijing Guoan vs FC Tokyo

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Wolfsberger AC

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs SV Ried

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Royal Antwerp FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 6, Dec-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs AS Eupen

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Lommel SK

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs KMSK Deinze

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Krupa

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-1

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs America MG

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs CRB (AL)

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

3-1

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Botafogo SP

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Goias Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-1

5-2
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Bragantino Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Sete de Setembro PE vs Ypiranga PE

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Vera Cruz PE vs Ibis/PE

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Centro Limoeirense/PE vs Porto PE

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs EC Aguia Negra

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-14:15 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Bumamuru


2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Inter Stars


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Bujumbura City


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Aigle Noir

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Rukinzo FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Zilimadjou vs Jwaneng Galaxy

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Vipers SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Le Messager Ngozi vs Young Buffaloes

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Teungueth FC vs Armed Forces FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Enyimba International vs Rahimo FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - CAF Champions League
ASKO de Kara vs Racing d\'Abidjan

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Nasr Benghazi vs CR Belouizdad

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali vs Orapa United

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Green Eagles vs Musongati

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Fasil Kenema vs U.S.Monastir

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Horseed FC vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance FC vs CI Kamsar

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bravos do Maquis vs Etoile du Congo

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Rabita Juba vs Namungo FC


0-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Mbabane Swallows vs Sagrada Esperanca


0-3
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Coton Sport Garoua vs Unisport Sokode

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Rivers United vs Futuro Kings

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Tevragh Zeina vs AS Kaloum Star

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Palmeiras

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Ceara

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Bragantino

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-02:15 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Nublense

2-1

4-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Colo Colo

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs General VelAsquez

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Linares vs Deportes Vallenar

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Wuhan Zall vs Shandong Luneng

0-3

0-5
Sun 6, Dec-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juventus-SP Women\'s vs Napoli Cacadorense SC Women\'s

2-0

2-4
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Central PE Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Brasilia FC Women\'s vs Tiradentes CE Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Gurupi vs Tocantins De Miracema TO

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
South Africa(U20) vs Lesotho(U20)

3-0

7-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Botswana(U20) vs Angola(U20)

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Mozambique(U20) vs Zimbabwe U20

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral vs Herediano

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs AD Santos De Guapiles

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Limon FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Rijeka

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

1-5
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-2

1-5
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Ceske Budejovice

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Randers FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs AC Horsens

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Silkeborg IF

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:45 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs CD El Nacional

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Municipal Limeno

3-1

3-3
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Aguila

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Crystal Palace

1-1

1-5
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Leeds United

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:15 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Leicester City

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-23:15 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju

3-2

7-4
Sun 6, Dec-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs AS Monaco

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Strasbourg

0-2

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Stade Brestois

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs FC Lorient

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Hallescher FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs SV Sandhausen

1-1

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Andernach Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Gottelborn Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Koln Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

1-5

1-6
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Europa Point FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Lions Gibraltar

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Apollon Smirnis

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Lamia

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Groningen

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

2-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Vasas SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs FC Ajka

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Szegedi AK

1-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Gyirmot SE

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Pecsi MFC

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
DEAC vs Soroksar

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Debreceni VSC

2-2

3-4
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:15 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs MTK Budapest FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Shahr Khodrou

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Sepahan

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Napoli

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Cagliari

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs AC Milan

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs A.C. Monza

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs San Marino Academy Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

2-2

2-4
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Pro Sesto

3-0

6-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Olbia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Alessandria

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Novara Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Pistoiese

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs US Pergolettese

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Como

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pro Patria

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Imolese

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Mantova

0-0

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Carpi

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Padova

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Palermo

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Turris Neapolis

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Avellino

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Cavese

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Vibonese

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

2-0

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs ASD Grassina


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs Gelbison

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Vis Artena

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs SC Caronnese


2-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Mezzolara


2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Flaminia

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs FBC Gravina

0-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Union Feltre vs Arzignano Valchiampo


0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Nocerina


2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Foligno Calcio


1-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs Sona


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Caravaggio

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-3

1-9
Sun 6, Dec-05:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Imabari FC Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Gunma White Star Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Okayama Prefecture Sakuyo High School Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-08:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Ntv Menina Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-09:15 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

2-1

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs SC Sagamihara

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Posta Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Western Stima

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Ballkani

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Besa Peje

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs St. George\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Pembroke Athleta

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Zebbug Rangers


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Naxxar Lions

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs St. Andrews

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Monarcas Morelia vs Tlaxcala

3-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Mineros de Zacatecas

3-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jezero Plav

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Zeta

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Raja de Beni Mellal


1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Itihad Z. Khemisset


2-3
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

2-1

3-3
Sun 6, Dec-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-04:30 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Canterbury United

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Auckland City

0-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Waitakere United

0-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Rabotnichki

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Shkupi

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Sileks

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s


4-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Asker Fotball vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Lillestrom

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Aalesund FK

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Stabaek

3-0

5-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs FK Haugesund

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Viking

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Guairena

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Libertad

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Pomorzanin Torun

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Podbeskidzie

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

4-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Odra Opole

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:45 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Cova Piedade

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Academica Coimbra

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Desportivo de Tondela

2-2

4-3
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Boavista FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Waab SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Shamal

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs CFR Cluj

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s vs Carmen Bucuresti Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 6, Dec-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Piros Security Arad Women\'s vs Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FK Khimki

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs St. Johnstone

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indija vs Spartak Subotica

3-3

3-4
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Novi Pazar

2-1

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Graficar Beograd(U19) vs Cukaricki(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Vila Nova (GO) vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

3-3
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Manaus FC(AM)

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Criciuma SC vs Brusque SC

2-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Londrina (PR)

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Coruripe AL vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Real Noroeste vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs ABC Natal/RN

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Salgueiros PE

2-0

4-3
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goianesia GO vs SE Gama (DF)

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tupynambas/MG vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MFK Dubnica

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Zilina B

1-2

1-4
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs ND Gorica

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Real Kings

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs Richards Bay

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Chippa United FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Stellenbosch FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Barcelona

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs SD Huesca

1-1

3-3
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Elche

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Real Betis

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mostoles(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

0-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs CD Choco(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calasanz(U19) vs CD Conxo Santiago(U19)


3-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Almeria

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Girona

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs CF Salmantino UDS

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Compostela

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Cultural Leonesa

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs CD Lealtad

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Coruxo FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CD Tudelano

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs Osasuna B

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CD Ebro

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs SD Ejea

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs UD Ibiza

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Recreativo Granada

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Sevilla Atletico

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Marbella FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Tamaraceite

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs Merida AD

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs Villanovense

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs UD Melilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs UD Poblense

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Baleares vs Las Rozas

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CP Villarrobledo vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs AD Ceuta

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs UD Los Barrios


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Conil CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Atletico Victoria


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Buzanada


0-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Union Viera


1-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Atletico Tacoronte


2-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs UD San Fernando


1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Aguilas FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs La Union CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs EDMF Churra

3-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs La Hoya Lorca CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs UD Los Garres


1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Racing Murcia FC


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Muleno CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs CD Plus Ultra


3-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Anguiano


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CA River Ebro


4-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Oyonesa

0-2

0-5
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CP Calasancio


1-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Casalarreina


1-4
Sun 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CD Carinena


0-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs La Solana

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Villacanas


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Anaitasuna

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Pasaia KE

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs Sant Andreu

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs UA Horta


1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs CE Manresa

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Valls UE

2-1

2-4
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Sants


2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Banyoles

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Jove Espanol

2-1

3-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Novelda

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Mostoles CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Alcorcon B

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Leganes B

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Complutense Alcala

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CD El Alamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Moratalaz

1-0

1-4
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs San Fernando Henares


2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs La Baneza

3-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Atletico Malagueno

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Velez CF


0-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Poli Almeria


1-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Juventud Torremolinos


1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Estepona vs CD Alhaurino


2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Play Off
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Lunds BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Atvidabergs FF vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Ostersunds FK

4-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs AIK Solna

2-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Hammarby

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Hacken

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Helsingborgs IF

3-4

3-4
Sun 6, Dec-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Lausanne Sports

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Young Boys

0-3

2-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Khonkaen United

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Lampang FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muang Loei United vs Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Watbot vs Songkhla FC

1-2

3-3
Sun 6, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Pluakdaeng United vs Trat FC

0-2

2-5
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Buriram United vs Police Tero

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Port FC vs MOF Customs United

2-0

6-3
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muang Thong United vs BG Pathum United

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Dome FC vs Chiangmai FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Olympique de Beja

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Etoile du Sahel

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Rejiche vs US Tataouine

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs AS Slimane

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS. Hammam-Lif vs J.S. Kairouanaise

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Keciorengucu

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Ofspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yalovaspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

1-3
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arhavispor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Rizespor

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Fenerbahce

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:40 - UAE Presidents Cup
Emirates Club vs Ittihad Kalba

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Baniyas vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Hatta Club

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Dhafra vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Bulgaria Futsal vs Armenia Futsal

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Rukh Vynnyky

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Dnipro-1

0-0

3-1
Sun 6, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Liverpool P.

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Dec-04:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia

2-0

2-2
Sun 6, Dec-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Yaracuyanos

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Dec-05:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-12:50 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs TKS Viet Nam Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Dec-15:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Son La Women\'s vs TNG Women\'s

1-3

2-4
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Dec-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

2-0

4-0
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.