Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2 Shirak B vs BKMA |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2 Ararat-Armenia B vs Ararat Yerevan II |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2 Noravank vs Alashkert B Martuni |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 University of Queensland vs Western Spirit |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Albany Creek vs Taringa Rovers |
5-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Bayside United FC vs Brisbane Knights |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Caboolture FC vs North Star |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League The Gap BPL vs Acacia Ridge |
3-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League Palm Beach vs Robina City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Broadmeadow Magic |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Wolves |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Souths United vs Sunshine Coast FC |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights FC |
4-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Mitchelton Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Olympia Warriors |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-07:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Austria Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach vs FC Trenkwalder Admira |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga SV Ried vs Sturm Graz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East Stripfing vs Mauerwerk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West FC Lauterach vs FC Wolfurt |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West RW Rankweil vs SC Bregenz |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West Dornbirner SV vs SC Rothis |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West Rotenberg vs VfB Hohenems |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West SVG Reichenau vs SC Imst |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Division 2 FK Zhlobin vs FK Chayka Zelva |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Division 2 Gorki vs Dinamo Brest |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Baranovichi |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 FC Polotsk vs Pershiy Regien |
3-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 SMI Autotrans vs Ivatsevichi |
2-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Division 2 Bumprom Gomel vs BGU Minsk |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 FK Ostrovets vs Victoria Maryina Gorka |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FC Molodechno |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2 Dnepr Rogachev vs Meliorator Zhitkovichi |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Division 2 Osipovichy vs Stenles Pinsk |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Smorgon FC vs FC Gomel |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Oshmyany FK vs Khimik Svetlogorsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League FC Gorodeya vs Smolevichy-STI |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League Neman Grodno Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Club Brugge |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City vs NK Siroki Brijeg |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B CRB (AL) vs Ponte Preta |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Chapecoense SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Volta Redonda(U20) vs Resende RJ U20 |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Friburguense RJ U20 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs America-RJ U20 |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 CAP Uberlandia/MG vs Tupi MG |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 EC Sao Bernardo vs Batatais SP |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Francana SP(U23) vs XV Jau SP(U23) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Nova Iguacu vs Sampaio Correa (RJ) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Bahia Youth vs America MG Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Botafogo RJ Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League Santos Women\'s vs Juventus-SP Women\'s |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A Atheletico Olympic vs Olympic Star |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A Inter Stars vs Royal de Muramvya |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Suzhou Dongwu vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Changchun YaTai vs Meizhou Hakka |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Sichuan Jiuniu |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Zhejiang Greentown vs Kun Shan FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shenyang Urban vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Nantong Zhiyun |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Jonoon vs Qingdao Red Lions |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 BeiJing Tech vs Hebei Elite F.C. |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Nanjing Fengfan |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Zibo Cuju F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C. |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League Jiangsu Suning FC vs Chongqing Lifan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly Levadiakos vs Ionikos |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly Ferro Carril Oeste vs Chacarita Juniors |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly Vastra Frolunda IF vs Dalstorps IF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly B 1908 vs Taastrup FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-03:00 - Club Friendly Real Esteli(U20) vs Juventus Managua(U20) |
3-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier Barranquilla FC vs Union Magdalena |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Fortaleza F.C vs Real Santander |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Rudes vs HNK Cibalia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Kustosija vs Medjimurje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Solin vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Hajduk Split B vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Croatia U19 Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Orijent U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19 NK Osijek (U19) vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19 NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19 Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19 NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19) |
1-2 |
1-7 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Apollon Limassol FC vs Nea Salamis |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Aris Limassol |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs PAEEK Keryneias |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Xylotympou |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Akritas Chloraka |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Othellos Athienou |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimis vs Onisilos Sotiras |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Brondby vs Midtjylland |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Helsingor vs Kolding IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:15 - Denmark - 1. Division Hobro I.K. vs Esbjerg FB |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Fredericia vs Skive IK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Vendsyssel vs HB Koge |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Sydvest vs Brabrand IF |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A SfB-Oure vs Dalum |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs B93 Copenhagen |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Naesby BK vs BK Frem |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Jammerbugt vs Holbaek |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Middelfart vs Holstebro BK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Vanlose IF vs Nykobing FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B KFUM Roskilde vs Hillerod Fodbold |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Odense Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Aalborg BK(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17) |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Brondby(U17) vs Lyngby(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Randers FC(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17 Sonderjyske(U17) vs Horsens(U17) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Vejle(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17) |
1-3 |
6-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Brondby(U19) vs Lyngby(U19) |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Aalborg BK(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19) |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19) |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Odense BK U19 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Randers FC(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Vejle(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19) |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Sonderjyske(U19) vs Horsens(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Mushuc Runa vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Universidad Catolica Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division Ebbsfleet United vs Hungerford Town |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division Chelmsford City vs Maidstone United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Stockport County vs Chesterfield |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Darlington vs Cambridge City |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Chester FC vs Marine |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Aldershot Town vs Woking |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Dagenham and Redbridge vs Hartley Wintney |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Canvey Island vs Cray Wanderers |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Bath City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Stafford Rangers vs Skelmersdale United |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Tonbridge Angels vs Taunton Town |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Weymouth vs Oxford City |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Maidenhead United vs Cray Valley PM |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Sutton United vs Bromley |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Eastleigh vs Weston Super Mare |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Solihull Moors vs Wrexham |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Boreham Wood F.C. vs Wimborne Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Banbury United vs Bury Town |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Kings Lynn vs Notts County |
3-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Brackley Town vs Marske United |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hampton & Richmond |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Wealdstone FC vs Hayes &Yeading |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Ilkeston FC vs Hartlepool United FC |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup FC United of Manchester vs Guiseley |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Leiston FC vs Barnet F.C. |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Sholing FC vs Torquay United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup Maldon & Tiptree vs Haringey Borough |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup South Shields vs Halifax Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Sunderland vs Portsmouth |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Wigan Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Shrewsbury Town vs Rochdale |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Hull City vs Peterborough United |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Blackpool vs Milton Keynes Dons |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Doncaster Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Northampton Town vs Charlton Athletic |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Lincoln City vs Ipswich |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One Burton Albion FC vs AFC Wimbledon |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England League One Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Cambridge United vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Grimsby Town vs Carlisle |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Bradford City AFC vs Newport County |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Cheltenham Town vs Mansfield Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Tranmere Rovers vs Southend United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Oldham Athletic AFC vs Port Vale |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Colchester United vs Harrogate Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Morecambe vs Forest Green Rovers |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Stevenage FC vs Leyton Orient |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Barrow vs Walsall |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two Salford City F.C. vs Crawley Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England League Two Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Lincoln United vs Glossop North End |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Frickley Athletic vs Market Drayton Town |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Newcastle Town FC |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Kidsgrove Athletic vs Sheffield FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Loughborough Dynamo vs Wisbech Town |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Tadcaster Albion vs Ramsbottom United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Colne vs City of Liverpool |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Brighouse Town vs Pontefract Collieries |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one Cleethorpes Town vs Belper Town |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Lancaster City vs Warrington Town FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Morpeth Town |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United F.C. |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Witton Albion vs Atherton Collieries |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Radcliffe Borough vs Gainsborough Trinity |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Bamber Bridge vs Buxton FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch vs Horsham |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Cheshunt vs Kingstonian |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs Margate |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Carshalton Athletic FC vs Enfield Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division East Thurrock United vs Worthing |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Leatherhead |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Merstham vs Potters Bar Town |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one Evesham United vs Cinderford Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one Highworth Town vs Winchester City |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Tamworth vs Biggleswade Town |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Coalville Town vs Rushden&Diamonds |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Bromsgrove Sporting vs Hitchin Town |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Nuneaton Borough |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Rushall Olympic vs Kings Langley |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Lowestoft Town vs Stratford Town |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Hednesford Town |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Alvechurch vs Needham Market |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Farnborough Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C. |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Tiverton Town vs Walton Casuals |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Yate Town vs Poole Town |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City |
1-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Swindon Supermarine vs Truro City |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship Watford vs AFC Bournemouth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Luton Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Stoke City vs Brentford |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Norwich City vs Wycombe Wanderers |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Millwall vs Barnsley |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Reading vs Rotherham United |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Huddersfield Town vs Preston North End |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Coventry vs Blackburn Rovers |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship Bristol City vs Swansea City |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League Liverpool(U23) vs Chelsea(U23) |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League Manchester City(U23) vs Arsenal(U23) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League Manchester United vs Chelsea FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League West Ham United vs Manchester City |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League Fulham vs Crystal Palace |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - English Premier League Liverpool vs Sheffield United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga FC Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn II |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Voru FC Helios vs Tabasalu Charma |
2-3 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tartu JK Welco vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Keila JK vs Viimsi JK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Paide Linnameeskond B vs Rakvere JK Tarvas |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Tallinna JK Legion vs JK Tallinna Kalev |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin AB Argir vs HB Torshavn |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PEPO vs PK-35 Vantaa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A NJS Nurmijarvi vs JaPS |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Lahden Reipas vs FC Kiffen |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B FC Espoo vs FC Jazz Pori |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B TPV Tampere vs Atlantis |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B KaaPo Kaarina vs HJS Akatemia |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Ilves Tampere II vs PIF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Klubi 04 vs P-Iirot |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C JIPPO vs PS Kemi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JJK Jyvaskyla |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen KPV vs MuSa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen AC Kajaani vs SJK Akatemia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen Mypa vs Ekenas IF |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Toulouse vs Rodez AF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 ESTAC Troyes vs Valenciennes FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 AJ Auxerre vs FC Chambly |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 LB Chateauroux vs Paris FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 USL Dunkerque vs Le Havre |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Pau FC vs Chamois Niortais |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2 Caen vs Guingamp |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Saint Malo vs Granville |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Caen B vs Plabennec |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A FC Chartres vs Lorient B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Guingamp B vs Versailles 78 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Poissy AS vs Sainte Genevieve Sports |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Auxerre B vs GFC Ajaccio |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Saint Quentin vs L\'Entente SSG |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B SC Schiltigheim vs Belfort ASM FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Paris 13 Atletico vs Haguenau |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Hyeres vs Monaco B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Toulon |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Olymplque de Marseille B vs Aubagne |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Marignane Gignac vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Lyonnais B vs Andrezieux |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Saint-Priest vs Louhans-Cuiseaux |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Angers II vs Bourges 18 |
3-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Yzeure AS vs Trelissac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Colomiers vs Avenir Sportif Beziers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D FC Nantes B vs Chamalieres FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Stade Montois vs Les Herbiers |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C USSA Vertou(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19) |
0-4 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 FC Lorient vs Marseille |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal |
2-1 |
6-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Movistar Inter Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Cordoba Futsal vs Palma Futsal |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga MSV Duisburg vs KFC Uerdingen 05 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga VfB Lubeck vs Hallescher FC |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Dynamo Dresden |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga 1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs FC Kaiserslautern |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Wolfsburg(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hallescher FC(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Chemnitzer(U17) vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost St. Pauli(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Hamburger(U17) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Munchen 1860(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17) |
3-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Augsburg(U17) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SC Freiburg (U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17) |
1-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Fortuna Koln (U17) vs Bochum(U17) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Koln(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17) |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Monchengladbach |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Hamburger vs Wurzburger Kickers |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs St. Pauli |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Werder Bremen(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Chemnitzer(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19) |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hamburger(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19) |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Magdeburg(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19) |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs Mainz(U19) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Karlsruher SC (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19) |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Saarbrucken(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Augsburg(U19) |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Greuther Furth(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19 |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SV Darmstadt U19 vs Nurnberg (U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Dortmund(U19) vs RW Essen(U19) |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19) |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Wacker Burghausen vs VfR Garching |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth vs Nurnberg Am |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Greuther Furth II vs FC Memmingen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Rain Am Lech vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SV Heimstetten vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Aubstadt vs TSV Buchbach |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt vs FC Augsburg II |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs Berliner AK 07 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost VfB Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs Werder Bremen (Am) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Phonix Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Heider SV vs Teutonia Ottensen |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SV Elversberg vs Astoria Walldorf |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FC 08 Homburg vs VfR Aalen |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued KSV Hessen Kassel vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG Balingen |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Bayern Alzenau vs TSV Steinbach Haiger |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Bahlinger SC |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FC Giessen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued VfB Stuttgart II vs Kickers Offenbach |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West RW Essen vs RW Oberhausen |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Koln Am. vs SV Rodinghausen |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SV Lippstadt |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bonner SC vs Preuben Munster |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Schalke 04 II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga Reutlingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Rielasingen Arlen |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga Astoria Walldorf B vs TSG Backnang |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga SV Linx vs Dorfmerkingen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Lions Gibraltar vs Glacis United |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Mons Calpe SC vs St Joseph\'s (GIB) |
0-5 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 Panathinaikos vs Volos NPS |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19 Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19 Pas Giannina(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19 Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Lamia U19 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Greece U19 Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19 Panathinaikos(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate vs Coban Imperial |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs FC Twente Enschede |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie FC Zwolle vs Willem II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs Emmen |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie VVV-Venlo vs Ajax Amsterdam |
0-4 |
0-13 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup Southern District vs Resources Capital FC |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup Eastern A.A Football Team vs Happy Valley |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1 MTK Budapest FC vs Kisvarda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Paksi SE vs Budapest Honved |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League Paksi SE(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League Vasas(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1 Drogheda United vs Wexford Youths |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1 Bray Wanderers vs Galway United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League Sligo Rovers vs Cork City F.C. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Ireland Premier League Bohemians vs Finn Harps |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lazio Youth vs Roma Youth |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Pisa Youth vs Crotone Youth |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Chievo Youth vs Parma Youth |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cittadella Youth vs Verona Youth |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Pescara Youth vs Frosinone Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Pordenone Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Udinese Youth |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A Genoa vs Inter Milan |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A Lazio vs Bologna |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Sampdoria |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie B Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Frosinone |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B Salernitana vs Ascoli |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B Spal vs Vicenza |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B A.C. Monza vs Chievo |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Urbs Reggina 1914 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B Carpi vs Cesena |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C Virtus Francavilla vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Kochi United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Sony Sendai FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Nara Club vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs Osaka FC |
2-1 |
5-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Japan Futsal League Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Japan Futsal League Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal |
2-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Japan Futsal League Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal |
2-4 |
3-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2 AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2 Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vegalta Sendai |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F Marinos |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Cerezo Osaka |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Japanese League Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kataller Toyama vs YSCC Yokohama |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Ahli Amman vs Al Salt |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League Jeonju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Gangneung City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League Mokpo City vs Daejeon Korail |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League Gimpo Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League Hwaseong FC vs Gyeongju KHNP |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Chuncheon Citizen |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Korea K3 League Cheongju Jikji FC vs Yangju Citizen FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League Pocheon Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League Icheon Citizen FC vs Goyang Citizen |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League Yangpyeong vs Chungju Citizen |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League Namdong FC vs Siheung Citizen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Nowon United vs Yeoju Citizen FC |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League Paju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1 FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1 Incheon United FC vs Busan I\'Park |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2 Jeju United FC vs Suwon FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2 Chungnam Asan FC vs FC Anyang |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2 Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Hana Citizen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs Arberia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League Besa Peje vs KF Feronikeli |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Drenica Srbica |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:50 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Salmiyah |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:50 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Jahra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:35 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Arabi Club vs Burgan SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:35 - Kuwait Premier League Yarmouk vs Al Fahaheel SC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League Shabab Al-Sahel vs Tadamon Sour |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:05 - Lebanese League Al Safa Beirut vs Al Akhaahli Alay |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:40 - Lithuania Cup FK Panevezys vs Suduva |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Macao Division 1 CD Monte Carlo vs Windsor Arch Ka I |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Macao Division 1 Hang Sai vs Cheng Fung |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Malta First Division League Fgura United vs Mqabba FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Malta Premier League Gzira United vs Zejtun Corinthians |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C. |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-04:35 - Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Club Leon |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Alacranes de Durango vs Cimarrones de Sonora B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Club Chivas Tapatio vs Tlaxcala |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Atlas U20 |
3-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Queretaro U20 vs Necaxa U20 |
0-3 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Mazatlan(U20) vs Monterrey U20 |
2-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Mexico Youth U20 Tigres UANL(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 Speranta Drochia vs CSF Baliti |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Tighina vs Flacara Falesti |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Cahul-2005 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti vs Real Succes |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Codru Lozova vs FC Milsami |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Sheriff vs FC Floresti |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North Boston United vs AFC Telford United |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North Kettering Town vs Bradford Park Avenue |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North Blyth Spartans vs Southport FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North Chorley vs Kidderminster |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Real Esteli vs Juventus Managua |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkupi vs Sileks |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Bregalnica Stip vs FK Rosoman 83 |
5-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Drita Bogovinje |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Teteks Tetovo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Skopje vs Korab Debar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Kamenica-Sasa |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Osogovo vs FC Plackovica |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Kozuv vs Pehchevo |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Vardar Forino vs KF Veleshta |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Kadino vs FK Rinija Gostivar |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Pobeda Prilep |
2-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Glentoran FC vs Glenavon FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Portadown FC vs Coleraine F.C. |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League Ballymena United F.C. vs Linfield FC |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Skeid Oslo vs Kvik Halden |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A Tromsdalen UIL vs IL Hodd |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Asker Fotball vs Sotra SK |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Vard Haugesund vs Bryne |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Flekkeroy IL vs Egersunds IK |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen HamKam vs Sogndal |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Kongsvinger vs Ranheim IL |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Jerv vs Oygarden FK |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Grorud IL |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Stjordals Blink vs Tromso IL |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Strommen vs Raufoss |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Asane Fotball vs KFUM Oslo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Start Kristiansand vs Sandefjord |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Brann vs Stabaek |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division 12 de Octubre vs General Diaz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Peru Primera Division Deportivo Llacuaba vs Sport Boys Association |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth |
3-3 |
4-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Kleczew vs GKS Przodkowo |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pomorzanin Torun vs Gwardia Koszalin |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Wisla Pulawy vs Cracovia Krakow II |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Unia Janikowo vs Chemik Police |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Mieszko Gniezno vs Gornik Konin |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Huragan Morag vs Ursus Warszawa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Nielba Wagrowiec vs KP Starogard Gdanski |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lechia Zielona Gora vs Zaglebie Lubin B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KSZO Ostrowiec |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Olimpia Zambrow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Unia Skierniewice vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lewart Lubartow vs Wolczanka WP |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga RKS Radomsko vs KS Blonianka Blonie |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Miedz Legnica II vs Gornik Zabrze II |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Polonia Bytom |
1-5 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Podhale Nowy vs Hetman Zamosc |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Wisloka Debica vs Jutrzenka Giebultow |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warszawa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Podbeskidzie |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Polkowice |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga Garbarnia Krakow vs Hutnik Krakow |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Stal Rzeszow |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Poland - II liga Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Rio Ave(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Maritimo(U23) vs Portimonense(U23) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora SL Benfica B vs Academico Viseu |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Cova Piedade vs Leixoes |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Porto B vs G.D. Chaves |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Vilafranquense vs Casa Pia AC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Vizela vs Academica Coimbra |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga C.D. Santa Clara vs Sporting Clube de Portugal |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga FC Porto vs Gil Vicente |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga CD Nacional vs Pacos Ferreira |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:45 - Qatar League Qatar SC vs Umm Salal |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Qatar League Al-Wakra vs Al-Arabi SC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kesla FK vs Neftchi Baku |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qabala vs Sabail |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A Astra Giurgiu vs CSM Politehnica Iasi |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A UTA Arad vs Chindia Targoviste |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSM Slatina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CS Aerostar Bacau vs Comuna Recea |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Dunarea Calarasi |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Csikszereda Miercurea |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Vointa Turnu Magurele vs CSM Resita |
4-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Concordia Chiajna vs Farul Constanta |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Husana Husi |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs FC Steaua Bucuresti |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Corvinul Hunedoara vs Metalurgistul Cugir |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CSM Focsani vs Avantul Valea Marului |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 FC Zalau vs Sportul Simleu |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Tunari vs Dinamo Bucuresti B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CSO Plopeni vs ASC Corona Brasov |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Stiinta Miroslava vs Bradu Borca |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Progresul Pecica |
1-1 |
2-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Soimii Lipova |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Mostistea Ulmu vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni |
2-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Hermannstadt B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Kaluga |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Krasnyi Smolensk |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Saturn vs Fakel Voronezh II |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Avangard Kursk |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk vs Metallurg Vidnoye |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Khimki Reserve |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Russia First Division SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo Moscow |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division Baltika vs FC Irtysh Omsk |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division Gazovik Orenburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division FC Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division Fakel Voronezh vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division FK Chayka Pesch vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division Veles Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division Akron Togliatti vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division FK Krasnodar II vs Dinamo Briansk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division Volgar Astrachan vs Spartak Moscow II |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Russia Futsal League MFK Torpedo Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Futsal League Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal |
2-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League Krasnodar FK vs Spartak Moscow |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League Zenit St.Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Ufa Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Khimki Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth |
1-0 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Rotor Volgograd Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A Cailungo vs Folgore/Falciano |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A Fiorentino vs S.S Pennarossa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Tre Fiori vs SS Murata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Fateh SC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Ameade |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship Dundee vs Greenock Morton |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship Inverness C.T. vs Ayr Utd. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship Queen of the South FC vs Raith Rovers |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One East Fife vs Montrose |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One Peterhead vs Cove Rangers |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two Queen\'s Park vs Albion Rovers FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two Elgin City vs Brechin City |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath F.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two Annan Athletic vs Stranraer F.C. |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Kelty Hearts vs Dalbeattie Star |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Motherwell FC vs Ross County |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock vs Hibernian FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Johnstone vs Dundee United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga Sloga Kraljevo vs Zeleznicar Pancevo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Jagodina |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League Backa Topola(U19) vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Serbia U19 League IMT Novi Beograd(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Bangu vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Globo vs Floresta/CE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Atletico Tubarao SC vs Joinville SC |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Albirex Niigata FC vs Lion City Sailors |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Spartak Trnava vs Trencin |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Pohronie vs FK Senica |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs Zlate Moravce |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Celje vs ND Gorica |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Maribor vs FC Koper |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Bloemfontein Celtic vs Lamontville Golden Arrows |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Baroka FC vs Maritzburg United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Cape Town City vs Chippa United FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League Supersport United vs Black Leopards |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League West Adelaide SC vs Playford City Patriots |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Victory vs West Torrens Birkalla |
1-1 |
4-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Seaford Rangers vs Fulham United FC |
1-6 |
2-7 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League Sturt Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Vipers vs Western Strikers SC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League Modbury Jets vs Adelaide United FC Youth |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - South Australian Super League Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City SC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide City FC vs North Eastern Metrostars |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Comets FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves West Adelaide SC Reserve vs Playford City Patriots Reserve |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide City FC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Sturt Lions Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Modbury Jets Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Vipers Reserve vs Western Strikers Reserve |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Sevilla vs Eibar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Real Madrid |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division UD Logrones vs CD Lugo |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Las Palmas |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Castellon vs Girona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Burgos CF vs Sporting de Gijon B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Laredo vs Barakaldo CF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Alaves B vs Arenas Club de Getxo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Andorra CF vs Espanyol B |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 L\'Hospitalet vs Lleida |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Villarreal B vs UD Levante B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Extremadura vs Villarrubia CF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta AD Ceuta vs Atletico Antoniano |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Mallorca B vs Sant Jordi |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Ferriolense vs UD Collerense |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santa Catalina vs CE Esporles |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santanyi vs CD Llosetense |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Andratx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Panaderia Pulido vs Gran Tarajal |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Palmas C vs UD San Fernando |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Villa Santa Brigida vs Arucas CF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Santa Ursula |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Baztan vs CD Cantolagua |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Beti Kozkor KE vs UDC Txantrea |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Pamplona vs CD Beti Onak |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Valle de Egues vs AD San Juan |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Ardoi vs CA Cirbonero |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Pena Azagresa vs CD Lourdes |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra FC Bidezarra vs Fontellas |
4-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Agoncillo vs Oyonesa |
3-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Guadalajara vs CD Illescas |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria U.M. Escobedo vs CD Guarnizo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Racing Santander B vs SD Textil Escudo |
2-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Cayon |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria UD Samano vs CD Barquereno |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Castro |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Cultural de Durango vs Anaitasuna |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Urduliz FT vs CD Baskonia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi JD Somorrostro vs SD Deusto |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Tolosa vs SD Gernika |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Lagun Onak vs CD Santurtzi |
0-3 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Aurrera de Ondarroa vs SD Balmaseda FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Ariznabarra vs Pasaia KE |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Urgatzi vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Acero vs Atletico Saguntino |
2-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Torrent CF vs CD Benicarlo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Paracuellos Antamira vs Rayo Vallecano B |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs CD Becerril |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Melilla CD vs Motril CF |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al Merreikh |
0-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 AIK Solna Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Orebro Syrianska IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sandvikens IF vs IK Frej Taby |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Taby vs Vasalunds IF |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Berga vs Brommapojkarna |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IF Sylvia vs Gefle IF |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Qviding FIF vs Skovde AIK |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FK Karlskrona vs Motala AIF FK |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF vs Utsiktens BK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Linkoping City vs Lunds BK |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Torns IF |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel Storfors AIK vs Sandviks IK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel Torslanda IK vs Tidaholms |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel Eskilstuna City FK vs Rynninge IK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel BK Astrio vs KSF Prespa Birlik |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel FC Arlanda vs Kungsangens IF |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel Smedby AIS vs IFK Hassleholm |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Vasteras SK FK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan Orgryte vs Osters IF |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken vs Mjallby AIF |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League Vaduz vs Zurich |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs St. Gallen |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Grand-Lancy vs Azzurri 90 |
4-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Vevey Sports 05 vs US Terre Sainte |
2-3 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Echallens vs Meyrin |
5-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Baden vs Langenthal |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Wohlen vs Zug 94 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SC Goldau vs SV Muttenz |
2-3 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Tuggen vs SV Hongg |
3-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Winterthur U21 |
1-0 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Balzers vs Thalwil |
1-4 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Wil 1900 vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League Grasshoppers vs FC Schaffhausen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Aarau vs Neuchatel Xamax |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1 Samut Prakan City vs Suphanburi FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Rayong FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 1 Port FC vs PT Prachuap F.C. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok United FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2 Sisaket FC vs Khonkaen United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2 MOF Customs United vs Uthai Thani Forest |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2 Phrae United FC vs Chiangmai FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 2 Ranong United FC vs Lampang FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 2 Udon Thani vs Ayutthaya United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Umraniyespor vs Altinordu |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Elazigspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Antalyaspor |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig BB Erzurumspor vs Galatasaray |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Konyaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga FK Nebitci vs FC Altyn Asyr |
1-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga Asgabat vs FC Ahal |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga Kopetdag Asgabat vs FC Merw |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga Energetik Mary vs Sagadam |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:55 - UAE Presidents Cup Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Thaid |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:55 - UAE Presidents Cup Masfut vs Dabba Al-Fujairah |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round Serbia Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Lviv vs Dnipro-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dynamo Kyiv vs PFC Oleksandria |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga Rubikon Kyiv vs Dinaz Vyshhorod |
0-2 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FK Chayka K-SR vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FC Nikopol vs Peremoga |
1-1 |
|
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs FC Mynai(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Zorya(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Progreso vs Plaza Colonia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Centro Atletico Fenix vs Boston River |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-01:45 - Uruguay Primera Division Cerro Largo vs Montevideo City Torque |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-05:50 - USA Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs New England Revolution |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - USA USL League One Orlando City B vs Greenville Triumph |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Turon Nukus vs Dinamo Samarqand |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Shortan Guzar vs Oktepa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Navbahor Namangan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Termez Surkhon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division Hung Vuong An Giang vs Ba Ria Vung Tau |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division Sanna Khanh Hoa vs SQC Binh Dinh |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Pho Hien vs Binh Phuoc |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League Than Quang Ninh vs TP Ho Chi Minh |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League Ha Noi FC vs Becamex Binh Duong |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Wales Premier League The New Saints vs Haverfordwest County |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s |
1-3 |
3-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.