Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 23, Sep-16:15 - Armenia Premier League Gandzasar Kapan vs Shirak |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:15 - Armenia Premier League Lori Vanadzor vs FC Pyunik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Asia Champions League Cup Esteghlal Tehran vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Asia Champions League Cup Shahr Khodrou vs Pakhtakor Tashkent |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20) |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Holland Park Hawks(U20) vs Logan Lightning(U20) |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Wolves |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West Dornbirner SV vs RW Rankweil |
3-2 |
6-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West SVG Reichenau vs SV Telfs |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Bahrain SC vs Al-Budaiya |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Sitra vs Malkiya |
1-5 |
1-7 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League Smolevichy-STI vs FC Minsk |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Belgian Cup Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cuiaba (MT) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Madureira(U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Macae(U20) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs America-RJ U20 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Nova Iguacu vs Campos RJ |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Artsul RJ vs Goytacaz RJ |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Bonsucesso |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Serrano RJ vs Audax Rio RJ |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Nova Cidade RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Goncalense/RJ vs Olaria RJ |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Santos Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Goias Youth vs Palmeiras Youth |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Fluminense RJ Youth vs Bahia Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Corinthians Youth vs Gremio Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Cruzeiro Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sport Club Recife Youth vs Chapecoense Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Botafogo RJ Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Chile Primera B Cobreloa vs Union San Felipe |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Chile Primera B CD Copiapo S.A. vs San Marcos de Arica |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera B Magallanes vs Rangers Talca |
2-1 |
5-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Chile Primera B CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Valdivia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Chile Primera B San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Santa Cruz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Chile Primera B Nublense vs Puerto Montt |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:00 - Chile Primera B CSyD Barnechea vs Melipilla |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Changchun YaTai vs Kun Shan FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing BSU vs Taizhou Yuanda FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing Renhe vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shenyang Urban vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Terrassa vs Castellar del Valles |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Murcia vs UD Ibiza |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Caudal Deportivo vs Union Langreo |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly CD Tropezon vs SD Noja |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:15 - Club Friendly CD Santa Amalia vs Extremadura |
2-2 |
2-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly Wrexham vs AFC Telford United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly Albion Rovers FC vs Dumbarton |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly Sant Andreu vs CE Atletic Lleida 2019 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly Glenavon FC vs St. James\' Swifts |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly Marbella FC vs Linense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly CD Miajadas vs Villanovense |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly La Roda CF vs Club Deportivo Cieza |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-01:00 - Club Friendly California United Strikers vs New York Cosmos |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:00 - Club Friendly Chattanooga vs LA Force |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly CD Marino vs Atletico Victoria |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly UE Cornella vs UE Sants |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:15 - Club Friendly UD Samano vs Sestao River |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly Persik Kediri vs Martapura FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly Bangkok FC vs Pathumthani Univ |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly Real Avila CF vs Atletico Tordesillas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly Villarrubia CF vs Talavera de la Reina |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly Eldense vs Hercules CF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:45 - Club Friendly Cultural de Durango vs Leioa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang Cucuta vs Deportivo Cali |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Barranquilla FC vs Bogota FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-02:00 - Copa do Brasil CRB (AL) vs Juventude (RS) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:30 - Copa do Brasil America MG vs Ponte Preta |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Barcelona SC(ECU) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Estudiantes Merida FC vs Nacional Montevideo |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Tigre vs Club Bolivar |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Independiente Del Valle |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Sao Paulo |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:30 - Copa Libertadores EM Deportivo Binacional vs River Plate |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Coppa Italia Piacenza vs Teramo |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Coppa Italia Carpi vs Virtus Casarano |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Coppa Italia Novara Calcio vs Gelbison |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Coppa Italia Alessandria vs Sambenedettese |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Coppa Italia Livorno vs Pro Patria |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Coppa Italia U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Coppa Italia Carrarese vs GSD Ambrosiana |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Coppa Italia S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Modena |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Coppa Italia Pontedera vs Arezzo |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Coppa Italia FC Bari 1908 vs Trastevere Calcio |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Coppa Italia Juve Stabia vs Tritium |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Coppa Italia Renate AC vs Avellino |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - Coppa Italia Catania vs San Nicolo Calcio |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Coppa Italia S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Triestina |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Coppa Italia FeralpiSalo vs Pineto |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Coppa Italia Padova vs US Breno |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Junak |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Opatija vs NK Solin |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Osijek B vs NK Croatia Zmijavci |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Croatia U19 NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Rudes U19 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus Cup Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Xylotympou |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus Cup Ermis Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus Cup Kouris Erimis vs AEK Larnaca |
0-5 |
0-11 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sparta Praha B vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs FK Banik Sokolov |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup Slavia Karlovy Vary vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad |
3-0 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup FK Kolin vs Viktoria Zizkov |
0-3 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Velke Mezirici vs Vrchovina |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Pribram U19 vs Pardubice(U19) |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Slavia Praha(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19) |
2-2 |
3-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Cup FA 2000 vs HB Koge |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 IF Lyseng Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s |
0-2 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Egypt Premier League FC Masr vs Al Ahly SC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Tiverton Town vs Bideford AFC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Grays Athletic vs Potton United |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Worcester City vs Stafford Rangers |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Wingate & Finchley vs Folkestone Invicta |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Highworth Town vs Melksham Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Sutton Common Rovers vs Metropolitan Police |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup Cray Valley PM vs Burgess Hill Town |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - England League Cup Stoke City vs Gillingham |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - England League Cup Preston North End vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - England League Cup Millwall vs Burnley |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - England League Cup Fulham vs Sheffield Wed |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup Leicester City vs Arsenal |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup Chelsea FC vs Barnsley |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup Morecambe vs Newcastle |
0-5 |
0-7 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup Fleetwood Town vs Everton |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Wigan Athletic(U23) vs Hull City U23 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Cup Tallinna Levadia vs Lillekula JK Retro |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme Kalju |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skala IF vs IF Fuglafjordur |
2-2 |
4-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin EB Streymur vs HB Torshavn |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin TB/FCS/Royn vs NSI Runavik |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Finland Junior League Ilves Youth vs MP Mikkeli Youth |
0-1 |
5-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga Inter Turku vs FC Honka |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga FC Haka vs RoPS Rovaniemi |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga SJK Seinajoki vs Lahti |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Zugdidi vs Gagra Tbilisi |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga FC Shevardeni vs FC Sioni Bolnisi |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Aragvi Dusheti vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Lichtenberg 47 vs VfB Auerbach |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs FSV Union Furstenwalde |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer vs Berliner FC Dynamo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost ZFC Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin 1889 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Optik Rathenow vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke vs SV Babelsberg 03 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Germania Halberstadt |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord VfB Oldenburg vs SSV Jeddeloh |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Hansa Luneburg vs FC St. Pauli II |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Heider SV vs Phonix Lubeck |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Atlas Delmenhorst vs Havelse |
1-4 |
1-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 Am |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Altona 93 vs Holstein Kiel B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Oberneuland vs Wolfsburg AM. |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hamburger SV II |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Drochtersen/Assel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SC Freiburg II vs FSV Frankfurt |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Koln Am. vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West RW Essen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wuppertaler SV vs Preuben Munster |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Lippstadt |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West VFB Homberg vs Monchengladbach AM. |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Rodinghausen |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbruck vs Dortmund(Am) |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs FC Schalke 04 II |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Straelen vs RW Oberhausen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Germany OberLiga SV Zeilsheim vs SC Waldgirmes |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:15 - Germany OberLiga TSG Backnang vs SV Oberachern |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga Germania Egestorf Langreder vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga Eilenburg vs VFC Plauen |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga Ratingen SV vs TuRU Dusseldorf |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga FSV Fernwald vs VfB Ginsheim |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga MTV Eintracht Celle vs Hagen Uthlede |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-11:00 - HongKong Premier League Southern District vs Eastern A.A Football Team |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Iceland Division 2 Fjardabyggd vs Throttur Vogar |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 KF Fjallabyggdar vs Volsungur Husavik |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 Dalvik Reynir vs Kari Akranes |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:15 - Iceland Division 2 Vidir Gardur vs UMF Njardvik |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Division 2 Kordrengir vs UMF Selfoss |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Volsungur Husavik Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League HK Kopavogur U19 vs Selfoss Haeak(U19) |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League Haukar(U19) vs Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Italian Youth Cup Napoli Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Spal Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup Lecce Youth vs Benevento Youth |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup AC Milan Youth vs Brescia Youth |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Sampdoria Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Bologna Youth vs Chievo Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Crotone Youth vs Reggina Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Cremonese Youth vs Parma Youth |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Reggiana Youth vs Pescara Youth |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Pisa Youth |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-09:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC vs Matsue City FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-10:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Bandits Iwaki vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C. |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-11:00 - Japan Emperor Cup FC Tokushima vs Matsuyama University |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Fukuoka University vs NIFS Kanoya |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Niigata UHW vs Artista Tomi |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Vonds Ichihara vs Tokyo Musashino City FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:15 - Japan Emperor Cup Arterivo Wakayama vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Honda FC vs Tokoha University |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Tsukuba University vs Toin University Of Yokohama |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup MD Nagasaki vs Verspah Oita |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Kochi United vs Takamatsu High School |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Fukui United vs Toyama Shinjo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Fuji University vs Sony Sendai FC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup Nagara Club vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup TIAMO Hirakata vs Nara Club |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Oita Trinita vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama FC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Red Diamonds |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Yokohama F Marinos vs Vegalta Sendai |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tochigi SC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Avispa Fukuoka vs Thespakusatsu Gunma |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Omiya Ardija vs Tokushima Vortis |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs Albirex Niigata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Mito Hollyhock |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Ryukyu |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2 Jubilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Jazeera Amman vs Ma\'an SC |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Sahab SC vs Al Wihdat Amman |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Taraz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Korea FA Cup Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seongnam FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:30 - Korea FA Cup Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs Gjilani |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Kosovo Super League Ballkani vs KF Feronikeli |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Latvia Cup Rezekne / BJSS vs Tukums-2000 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Latvia Cup Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Valmieras FK |
0-5 |
1-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:30 - Latvia Cup Grobina vs FK Spartaks Jurmala |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:30 - Latvia Cup Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs FK Ventspils |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Etzella Ettelbruck vs Jeunesse Esch |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs UNA Strassen |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Swift Hesperange vs F91 Dudelange |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Progres Niederkorn vs Union Titus Petange |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Fola Esch vs Hamm RM Benfica FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Hostert vs FC Differdange 03 |
2-3 |
4-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Racing Union Luxemburg |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Rodange 91 vs FC Wiltz 71 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan De Morelos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones Sonora |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cancun |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League Ulaanbaatar City vs Anduud City |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League Erchim vs FC Ulaanbaatar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Kom |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Ibar Rozaje vs Bokelj Kotor |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Drezga vs FK Mornar |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2 OFK Igalo vs FK Berane |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:15 - Morocco Super League IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Renaissance Zmamra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League Yadanarbon FC vs Hantharwady United |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League Magway vs Southern Myanmar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League Sagaing United vs ISPE FC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - North Macedonia Cup Pehchevo vs FK Skopje |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup Sileks vs FK Teteks Tetovo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda Prilep |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup Pelister Bitola vs Ljuboten |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Rabotnichki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid 2004 vs Renova Cepciste |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup Kamenica-Sasa vs Borec Veles |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup KF Veleshta vs FK Kozuv |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs FK Shkupi |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Rosoman 83 vs Belasica Strumica |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership Cliftonville Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s |
2-3 |
4-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19 Kolstad(U19) vs Ranheim IL (U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19 Nardo FK U19 vs Strindheim IL(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Universidad vs Cusco FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-00:00 - Peru Primera Division Atletico Grau vs Deportivo Municipal |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-12:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Arka Gdynia Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth |
5-0 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Wisla Sandomierz vs Podhale Nowy |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Rekord Bielsko vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wolczanka WP |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:40 - Poland - 4. Liga Stal Stalowa Wola vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Leixoes(U23) |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Sporting Braga(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora UD Oliveirense vs FC Porto B |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Cova Piedade vs Academica Coimbra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SL Benfica B vs G.D. Chaves |
0-3 |
3-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Leixoes vs CD Mafra |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Penafiel vs Vilafranquense |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Russia Cup Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Arsenal Tula |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Russia Cup Dynamo Stavropol vs Rotor Volgograd |
3-0 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-18:30 - Russia First Division Volgar Astrachan vs FC Irtysh Omsk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Dinamo Briansk |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:30 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chertanovo Moscow |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division Fakel Voronezh vs FC Tom Tomsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division Alania Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Moscow II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division Veles Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-20:30 - Russia First Division FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Russia First Division Baltika vs FK Chayka Pesch |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:30 - Russia First Division FK Krasnodar II vs Gazovik Orenburg |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Rostov Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Spartak Moscow Youth vs FC Tambov Youth |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Rotor Volgograd Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Strogino Moscow Youth vs FK Khimki Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Zemun vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Radnicki Pirot |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Loznica vs Sloga Kraljevo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Jagodina |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Zarkovo vs IMT Novi Beograd |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Kabel Novi Sad vs Dinamo Vranje |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Borac Cacak vs Graficar Beograd |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Kolubara vs FK Dubocica Leskovac |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Trajal Krusevac vs Zeleznicar Pancevo |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FK Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga MSK Puchov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Liptovsky Mikul vs MFK Skalica |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga MSK Zilina B vs Slavoj Trebisov |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga STK Samorin vs KFC Komarno |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup Velke Lovce vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-17:00 - Slovenia Cup ND Beltinci vs ASK Bravo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-16:00 - SVK U19 A League Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Trencin(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Lulea vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Nykopings BIS vs Haninge |
2-1 |
2-6 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Vasalunds IF vs Karlstad BK |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IK Frej Taby vs Karlslunds IF HFK |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Sollentuna FK |
2-2 |
6-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sandvikens IF vs Brommapojkarna |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Berga vs IF Sylvia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Team Thoren FF vs Taby |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Trollhattan vs Utsiktens BK |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lindome GIF vs Torns IF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Tvaakers IF vs Landskrona BoIS |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skovde AIK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Qviding FIF vs Lunds BK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Linkoping City vs Oskarshamns AIK |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Motala AIF FK vs IFK Varnamo |
2-1 |
5-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF vs FK Karlskrona |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs Kristianstads FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SV Muttenz vs Langenthal |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Bassecourt vs Solothurn |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
1-1 |
|
Wed 23, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Cup Club Sportif Sfaxien vs U.S.Monastir |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-18:15 - Tunisia Cup Chebba vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League K.A.A. Gent vs Dynamo Kyiv |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Molde vs Ferencvarosi TC |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 23, Sep-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Olympiakos Piraeus vs AC Omonia Nicosia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Europa League Apollon Limassol FC vs Lech Poznan |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Wed 23, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 23, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship Austin Bold vs Sporting Kansas City II |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 23, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League Cefn Druids vs Flint Town United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.