Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:15 - Albania Super league Flamurtari vs Luftetari Gjirokaster |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Armenia Division 2 Ararat-Armenia B vs Lernayin Artsakh |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2 Alashkert B Martuni vs FK Dilijan |
1-1 |
|
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2 BKMA vs Urartu B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Armenia Premier League Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:25 - Austria Erste Division Lafnitz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division Grazer AK vs FC Dornbirn |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Wien Amateure |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division FC Juniors OO vs SKU Amstetten |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division FC Liefering vs Kapfenberg Superfund |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Austria Wien vs St.Polten |
2-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs Rheindorf Altach |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Division 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Energosbyt BSATU |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Belarus Division 2 FK Chayka Zelva vs Kronon Stolbtsy |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Division 2 FC Polotsk vs Victoria Maryina Gorka |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Belarus Division 2 FK Ostrovets vs Meliorator Zhitkovichi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2 FC Molodechno vs Ivatsevichi |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2 Bumprom Gomel vs SMI Autotrans |
2-0 |
5-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2 FK Zhlobin vs Osipovichy |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2 FC Baranovichi vs Pershiy Regien |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2 Stenles Pinsk vs Dinamo Brest II |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan Novopolock vs Granit Mikashevichi |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Oshmyany FK |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Sputnik Rechitsa vs Volna Pinsk |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Gomel vs Smorgon FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Premier League Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Premier League FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Gorodeya Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
4-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier Vitosha Bistritsa vs Tsarsko Selo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Sogndal vs Oygarden FK |
1-3 |
|
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Moss vs Baerum SK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Dobrudzha vs FC Sozopol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Minyor Pernik vs Kariana Erden |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Strumska Slava |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Rockingham City vs Joondalup United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Lokomotiv Sofia |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly FC Zenit Caslav vs FK Kolin |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly Sumperk vs TJ Jiskra Rapotin |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly Spartak Moscow II vs Kazanka Moscow |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:15 - Club Friendly Admira Praha vs Dukla Praha B |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spisska Nova Ves |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly Palace Khanh Hoa vs Binh Thuan |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly FK Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly Vasas vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly SK Motorlet Praha vs Teplice B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly Sokol Lanzhot vs Strani |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly Rosenborg Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly Valerenga Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly Jerv vs FK Arendal |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly Plzen B vs Slavia Prague B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Asker Fotball vs Fredrikstad |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:45 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO Ternana vs Juventus(U23) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha vs Chrudim |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Bohemians 1905 vs Synot Slovacko |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Ceske Budejovice vs Mlada Boleslav |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg IF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Skive IK vs Naestved |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Vejle vs Fredericia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Viborg vs HB Koge |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off HIK vs Brabrand IF |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Dalum vs Holbaek |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off FA 2000 vs Naesby BK |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Vejgaard BK vs Hillerod Fodbold |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off BK Frem vs Middelfart |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off B93 Copenhagen vs FC Sydvest |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Bronshoj vs Jammerbugt |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Avarta vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Skovshoved vs VSK Aarhus |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Vanlose IF vs AB Gladsaxe |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Slagelse B&I vs Ringkobing |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Helsingor vs Thisted FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Thisted FC Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s |
1-4 |
3-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Midtjylland(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - England FA Cup Norwich City vs Manchester United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship Wigan Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship Stoke City vs Middlesbrough |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship Birmingham vs Hull City |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship Leeds United vs Fulham |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship Preston North End vs Cardiff City |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship Charlton Athletic vs Queens Park Rangers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship Swansea City vs Luton Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - England The Championship Derby County vs Reading |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - England The Championship Barnsley vs Millwall |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - English Premier League Aston Villa vs Wolves |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga Vaprus Parnu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna JK Legion |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs JK Tallinna Kalev |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn |
3-2 |
4-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 HauPa Women\'s vs RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Lahden Reipas vs EPS Espoo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A FC Viikingit vs JaPS |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Klubi 04 vs TPV Tampere |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B HJS Akatemia vs FC Jazz Pori |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B KaaPo Kaarina vs Ilves Tampere II |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs Atlantis |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C JIPPO vs SC KuFu-98 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C FC Vaajakoski vs Jakobstads Bollklubb |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C RoPS Rovaniemi B vs Kiisto |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Cup FC Haka vs HJK Helsinki |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen AC Oulu vs Gnistan |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen KPV vs KTP Kotka |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen AC Kajaani vs Jaro |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen SJK Akatemia vs Ekenas IF |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Movistar Inter Futsal vs Palma Futsal |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Levante Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dila Gori vs Samtredia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs SpVgg Unterhaching |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga FC Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Koln |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga MSV Duisburg vs Hallescher FC |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Bayern Munich (Am) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Preuben Munster |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs Eintracht Braunschweig |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Koln |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs Schalke 04 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Paderborn 07 |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs RB Leipzig |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Greece Super League 1 OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Greece Super League 1 Panionios vs Xanthi |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Hungary NB1 Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1 Debreceni VSC vs PAKSI FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1 Diosgyor VTK vs Kisvarda |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:15 - Hungary NB1 Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 KF Fjallabyggdar vs Vidir Gardur |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 UMF Selfoss vs UMF Njardvik |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 Throttur Vogar vs Kari Akranes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 Volsungur Husavik vs Haukar |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 Kordrengir vs Dalvik Reynir |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2 Fjardabyggd vs IR Reykjavik |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Ellidi vs Einherji |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Reynir Sandgerdi vs Augnablik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Iceland U19 League Fjolnir(U19) vs KA Dalvik Reynir(U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-00:00 - Iceland U19 League Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs IR Lettir(U19) |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:45 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Raanana |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:45 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Torino |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:15 - Italian Serie A Brescia vs Genoa |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-23:45 - Italian Serie A Lazio vs Fiorentina |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Sicula Leonzio |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Olbia vs Giana Erminio |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out US Pianese vs US Pergolettese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Arzignano Valchiampo vs Imolese |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Rende Calcio 1968 vs Picerno |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokyo Verdy vs FC Machida Zelvia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Albirex Niigata |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis |
0-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Omiya Ardija |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Mito Hollyhock |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fukushima United FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Grulla Morioka vs Blaublitz Akita |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Azul Claro Numazu vs Fujieda MYFC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3 SC Sagamihara vs YSCC Yokohama |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Gifu vs Imabari FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gainare Tottori |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League Gimpo Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League Gyeongju KHNP vs Jeonju Citizen FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League Yangju Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Hwaseong FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Changwon City vs Mokpo City |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gangneung City vs Chuncheon Citizen |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Jungnang FC vs Chungju Citizen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Nowon United vs Goyang Citizen |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Pocheon Citizen FC vs Namdong FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Paju Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Korea K4 League Icheon Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League Ulsan Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1 FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1 Busan I\'Park vs Seongnam FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2 Daejeon Hana Citizen vs FC Anyang |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Chungnam Asan FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Minija Kretinga vs Siauliai |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Dziugas Telsiai |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Vilnius BFA vs DFK Dainava Alytus |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Panevezys II |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Kauno Zalgiris II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues Wellington Olympic vs Waterside Karori |
4-0 |
8-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Auckland United vs Western Springs |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerenga vs Viking |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Start Kristiansand vs Odd Grenland |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:40 - NWSL Challenge Cup North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs LKS Lodz |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:40 - Poland - I liga Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:40 - Poland - I liga Miedz Legnica vs Warta Poznan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:10 - Poland - I liga Olimpia Grudziadz vs GKS Tychy |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga Stal Stalowa Wola vs Garbarnia Krakow |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga Stal Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga Pogon Siedlce vs Elana Torun |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Poland - II liga Skra Czestochowa vs Gryf Wejherowo |
2-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:40 - Poland - II liga Gornik Leczna vs Bytovia Bytow |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga KS Legionovia Legionowo vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga Lech Poznan B vs GKS Katowice |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Viitorul Constanta |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A Chindia Targoviste vs Politehnica Iasi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Russia Premier League FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Russia Premier League Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Russia Premier League Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Russia Premier League Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Senica vs Trencin |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs FC Nitra |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Spartak Trnava |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga MFK Dubnica vs FK Poprad |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Skalica |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Aluminij vs NK Celje |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga Tabor Sezana vs ASK Bravo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United FC Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-10:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Leganes |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo vs Barcelona |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Sevilla vs Valladolid |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao vs Mallorca |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Elche |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Tenerife |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs SD Ponferradina |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-23:45 - Spanish Segunda Division Racing Santander vs Albacete |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Moron BK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 AIK Solna Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Orebro Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Umea FC Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlslunds IF HFK vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Nykopings BIS vs IF Sylvia |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Taby vs IK Frej Taby |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlstad BK vs Vasalunds IF |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Haninge |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Berga vs Sandvikens IF |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Landskrona BoIS vs IFK Varnamo |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Qviding FIF vs FK Karlskrona |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF vs Skovde AIK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lunds BK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Vanersborgs FK |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IFK Amal vs Karlstad BK B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs IK Oddevold |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs IF vs Savedalens IF |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Fanna BK vs Hudiksvalls FF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Fagersta Sodra IK vs IFK Osterakers FK |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo FK vs Skiljebo SK |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Gamla Upsala SK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs Enkopings SK FK |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund vs Kvarnsvedens IK |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Taftea IK vs Stode IF |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umea FC Akademi vs Friska Viljor FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Gottne IF vs Bodens BK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Rynninge IK vs Tyreso FF |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs BK Forward |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Huddinge IF vs Varmbols FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Newroz FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Atvidabergs FF vs Kumla |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Angelholms FF vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Assyriska BK vs Vinbergs IF |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Ullared |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan GIF Sundsvall vs Dalkurd FF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Jonkopings Sodra IF |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan Osters IF vs Vasteras SK FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan AFC Eskilstuna vs Umea FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Akropolis IF vs Orgryte |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Swiss Super League Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs Servette |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League Vaduz vs SC Kriens |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Schaffhausen |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-06:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League Hang Yuan Women\'s vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League Taipei Bear Women\'s vs Hualien Women\'s |
1-3 |
3-7 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League FC Istaravshan vs Lokomotiv Pamir |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League FC Kuktosh vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League FC Khatlon vs Faizkand |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Menemen Belediye Spor vs Boluspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Osmanlispor FC vs BB Erzurumspor |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Eskisehirspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig Goztepe vs Alanyaspor |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Lviv |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kolos Kovalivka vs PFC Oleksandria |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 27, Jun-05:15 - USA National Premier Soccer League Harrington vs real irving |
1-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League FC AGMK vs Mashal Muborak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.