Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 15, Mar-21:30 - Algeria Division 1 JS Saoura vs Bordj Bou Arreridj |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs US Biskra |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 ES Setif vs JS Kabylie |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-20:30 - Angola Girabola League Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Interclube Luanda |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Academica Lobito vs Recreativo Caala |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Benfica Lubango vs Ferroviario Do Huambo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Progresso Sambizanga vs Sagrada Esperanca |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga CA Huracan vs Talleres Cordoba |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Boca Juniors |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Villa San Carlos vs Defensores Unidos |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Flandria vs Sacachispas |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana San Telmo vs Tristan Suarez |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA Fenix Pilar |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Merlo vs Ferrocarril Midland |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol vs Canuelas FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Real Pilar vs El Porvenir |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Victoriano Arenas vs Argentino de Merlo |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CA Lugano vs Argentino de Rosario |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Sportivo Barracas vs Puerto Nuevo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Club Atletico Mitre vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional CA Brown Adrogue vs San Martin Tucuman |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Nueva Chicago vs Ferrol Carril Oeste |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Independiente Rivadavia |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-09:20 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-11:20 - Australia League A Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-11:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League Wallsend vs New Lambton Eagles |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League Toronto Awaba vs Kahibah |
3-0 |
3-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Blacktown City vs Sutherland Sharks |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League North Shore Mariners vs Sydney FC Youth |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Rockdale City Suns vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Hakoah Sydney City East |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Spirit FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 Blacktown City(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 North Shore Mariners(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20) |
0-4 |
1-6 |
Sun 15, Mar-07:30 - Australia New South Wales U20 Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League Manly United Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues SWQ Thunder vs Ipswich Knights FC |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Souths United Women\'s vs FQ QAS Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Avondale FC(U20) vs Melbourne Knights U20 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-06:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League Melbourne City Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Bahrain SC vs Malkiya |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Qalali vs Isa Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:15 - Bangladesh League Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Chittagong |
2-0 |
3-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:30 - Bangladesh League Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Muktijoddha SKC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Belarus Cup FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Brest |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Vitoria Salvador BA vs River (PI) |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Ceara vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Nautico (PE) vs Fortaleza |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Confianca (SE) vs CRB (AL) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Imperatriz(MA) vs ABC Natal/RN |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Uniao Rondoniense(MT) vs Nova Mutum MT |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Luverdense vs Mixto MT |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Dom Bosco MT vs Cuiaba (MT) |
1-0 |
1-5 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Sinop MT vs OperArio(MT) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Murici vs CS Esportivo AL |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Amazonense League Amazonas AM vs Princesa AM |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 CA Taguatinga DF vs Ceilandia DF |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 Formosa DF vs Brasiliense (DF) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar Globo vs Santa Cruz RN |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Jacuipense BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Botafogo (RJ) vs Bangu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Boavista SC vs Cabofriense(RJ) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Figueirense FC vs Brusque SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Juventus SC vs Marcilio Dias SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Joinville SC vs Criciuma SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Concordia SC vs Avai FC (SC) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Atletico Tubarao SC vs Chapecoense SC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Pacajus CE vs Ferroviario CE |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Esportivo (RS) vs EC Pelotas(RS) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ypiranga(RS) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Aimore RS vs Juventude (RS) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Gremio (RS) vs Sao Luiz(RS) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Ipora vs Goiania |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Anapolina GO vs Jaragua GO |
3-1 |
4-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Aparecidense GO vs Goias |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Goianesia GO vs CRAC (GO) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Cruzeiro (MG) vs Coimbra MG |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 URT MG vs Tupynambas/MG |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Patrocinense MG vs America MG |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Villa Nova-MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Boa Esporte Clube vs Uberlandia |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sousa PB |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Perilima PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ituano (SP) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Sao Paulo vs Santos |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Mirassol vs EC Santo Andre |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Portuguesa de Desportos vs Rio Claro |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sao Caetano (SP) |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Penapolense vs Sao Bento |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 CA Votuporanguense SP vs Sertaozinho |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Olimpia SP vs Noroeste SP |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League Ag. Maraba vs Paragominas FC PA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League Paysandu (PA) vs Castanhal PA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Londrina (PR) vs Operario Ferroviario PR |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Cianorte PR vs Rio Branco SC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Parana |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Parana STC PR vs Cascavel CR/PR |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League CE Uniao PR vs Cascavel PR |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Santa Cruz (PE) vs Decisao PE |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1 Comercial-MS vs CE Nova Andradina MS |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Cambodia League Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs NagaWorld |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs La Serena |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Iquique |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-20:15 - Club Friendly Audax Italiano Women\'s vs Universidad de Concepcion Women\'s |
2-2 |
3-5 |
Sun 15, Mar-20:25 - Club Friendly Santiago Wanderers Women\'s vs Deportes Iquique Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-20:25 - Club Friendly Fernandez Vial Women\'s vs Universidad de Chile Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-7 |
Sun 15, Mar-20:30 - Club Friendly Deportes Temuco Women\'s vs CD Santiago Morning Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Chapecoense Women\'s vs Brasil Farroupilha RS Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Vasco da Gama Women\'s vs Goias GO Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Sport Club Recife Women\'s vs Cruzeiro/RN Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Nautico Capibaribe/PE Women\'s vs Auto Esporte Clube PB Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Ceara Women\'s vs Oratorio Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Real Brasilia FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s vs Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly America Mineiro Women\'s vs Ser Chapadao/Ms Women\'s |
5-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly Tocantinopolis vs Interporto FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly Araguacema TO vs Palmas (TO) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly Juventud Pergamino vs El Linqueno |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly Piaui(PI) vs Altos/PI |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:45 - Club Friendly CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Znamya Truda |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly FC Belshina Babruisk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly Kaizer Chiefs Reserve vs Bloemfontein Celtic Reserve |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly Black Leopards Reserve vs Polokwane City Reserve |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly Eslovs BK vs FBK Balkan |
0-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly 4 de Julho vs Picos |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly KamAZ vs Torpedo Vladimir |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly Kazanka Moscow vs Changchun YaTai |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly AFC Eskilstuna vs FC Linkoping City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly ADIUR Rosario vs Atletico Carcarana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly Sao Francisco Women\'s vs Real Ariquemes/RO Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20 Uruguay Women\'s U20 vs Peru Women\'s(U20) |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-04:45 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20 Brazil Women\'s(U20) vs Chile Women\'s(U20) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Perez Zeledon vs Deportivo Saprissa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense vs La U Universitarios |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League Sunderland Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:25 - Friendly Internationals APEJES Academy vs Cameroon |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Burkina Faso vs Togo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Great Olympics vs Liberty Professionals |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Berekum Chelsea vs WAFA |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Bechem United vs Aduana Stars |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Ebusua Dwarfs |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Elmina Sharks vs Dreams FC(GHA) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Karela United vs Ashanti Gold |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Mictlan vs Deportivo Achuapa |
1-1 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Catocha vs Club Comunicaciones B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CD Marquense vs Coatepecano IB /DR |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Xinabajul vs Chimaltenango |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs CD Puerto de Iztapa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Siquinala FC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CSyD Mixco vs CSD Xelaju MC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-10:30 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Marathon vs Honduras Progreso |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Motagua vs CD Olimpia |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Vida vs UPNFM |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United FC vs Madura United FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs Barito Putera |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs PSS Sleman |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 TIRA Persikabo vs Persita Tangerang |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-10:00 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSBS Biak Numfor vs Sulut United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Mitra Kukar vs Martapura FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persijap Jepara vs Hizbul Wathan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PSIM Yogyakarta |
2-1 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSPS Pekanbaru vs Semen Padang |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Perseru Badak Lampung vs PSKC Cimahi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Cilegon United vs Perserang Serang |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 BaBel United vs Persekat Tegal |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSMS Medan vs AS Abadi |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Okzhetpes vs Kaisar Kyzylorda |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Taraz vs Ordabasy |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Kairat Almaty |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Astana |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kedah vs Selangor FA |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League UiTM FC vs PDRM FA |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division Toluca vs Atlas |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division Atletico San Luis vs Puebla |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Tigres UANL vs FC Juarez |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club Leon vs Pumas UNAM |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Atletico San Luis II vs Inter Playa del carmen |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs CD Cuautla |
0-2 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos FC vs Deportivo Cafessa |
0-4 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Dongu vs CD Zitacuaro |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA De Zacatecas vs Atletico Bahia |
4-0 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Canoneros Marina vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula B vs Tlaxcala |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA Chihuahua vs Mineros De Fresnillo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Correcaminos UAT B vs CD Alacranes de Durango |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Mineros de Zacatecas |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Correcaminos UAT vs Zacatepec |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tampico Madero |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Puebla Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20) |
4-0 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Santos Laguna U20 vs Necaxa U20 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Atlas U20 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-03:00 - New Zealand Football Championships Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Tasman United |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships Canterbury United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Auckland City |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Diriangen vs Real Esteli |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Deportivo Ocotal vs Juventus Managua |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Jalapa ART vs Managua FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enyimba International vs Sunshine Stars FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kwara United vs Wikki Tourists |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kano Pillars vs Jigawa Golden Stars |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Heartland FC vs Lobi Stars |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enugu Rangers International vs Rivers United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Plateau United vs Nasarawa United FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Abia Warriors vs Adamawa United |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Ifeanyi Ubah vs Dakkada FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Katsina United vs Akwa United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:15 - Nigeria Premier League Warri Wolves FC vs MFM FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South Anzhi Makhachkala vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-09:00 - Russia First Division SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-12:00 - Russia First Division FC Tom Tomsk vs FK Krasnodar II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:00 - Russia First Division Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FK Khimki |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Rotor Volgograd |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division Chertanovo Moscow vs Mordovia Saransk |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division FK Chayka Pesch vs Avangard Kursk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division Fakel Voronezh vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Torpedo Moscow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division Baltika vs FC Armavir |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League PFC Sochi vs Krasnodar FK |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FC Tambov Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
3-0 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Dinamo Vranje vs Graficar Beograd |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Kolubara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Kabel Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Trajal Krusevac |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Serbia U19 League Mladost Lucani(U19) vs Brodarac(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-18:00 - Serbia U19 League Radnicki Nis(U19) vs FK Internacional(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Hougang United FC vs Geylang United FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League Royal Eagles vs Pretoria University |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup TS Sporting vs Bloemfontein Celtic |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Tunisia Cup A.S. Marsa vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Tunisia Cup C. A. Bizertin vs US Tataouine |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Cup Club Sportif Sfaxien vs A.S Djerba |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Cup Etoile Metlaoui vs Etoile du Sahel |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Cup Kalaa Sport vs WS Al Hamma |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Cup Chebba vs Sporting Ben Arous |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Cup U.S.Monastir vs Club Africain |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Cup EGS Gafsa vs Stade Tunisien |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Hatayspor vs Umraniyespor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adanaspor vs Keciorengucu |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Menemen Belediye Spor vs Istanbulspor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Osmanlispor FC vs Giresunspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Akhisar Bld.Geng vs BB Erzurumspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yeni Orduspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Artvin Hopaspor vs Cankaya FK |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yomraspor vs Sile Yildizspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Vestel Manisaspor vs Aksarayspor |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Tokatspor vs Tire 1922 Spor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kizilcabolukspor vs Erzin Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Catalcaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Sultanbeyli vs Silivrispor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Serik Belediyespor vs Duzcespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Elazig Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Agri 1970 Spor vs Erbaaspor S |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kocaelispor vs 1877 Alemdaspor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Erokspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Diyarbakırspor vs Bayrampasaspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Pazarspor vs Yeni Altindag BS |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Osmaniyespor vs Nazillispor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Darica Genclerbirligi vs Somaspor |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Karacabey Birlikspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Batman Petrolspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Gumushanespor vs Inegolspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon |
1-6 |
2-7 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Samsunspor vs Zonguldak |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Manisa FK |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Bugsasspor vs Amedspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 1922 Konyaspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Afjet Afyonspor vs Corum Belediyespor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Usakspor vs Elazigspor |
3-0 |
|
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kahramanmaras vs Kirsehir Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Belediye Vanspor vs Sakaryaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Karabukspor vs Nigde Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bodrumspor vs Bandirmaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray vs Besiktas JK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Vorskla Poltava |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Zorya vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dynamo Kyiv vs Desna Chernihiv |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League FK Andijan vs Navbahor Namangan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Buxoro FK |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League Da Nang vs Sai Gon FC |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 15, Mar-15:00 - Vietnam League Than Quang Ninh vs Ha Noi FC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Vietnam League TP Ho Chi Minh vs Thanh Hoa FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 15, Mar-16:00 - Vietnam League The Cong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai |
0-2 |
3-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.