Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship Korea Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Myanmar Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship Japan Women\'s(U19) vs China Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league FK Kukesi vs Flamurtari |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league Atletic Escaldes vs FC Ordino |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league UE Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league UE Engordany vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Recreativo Caala vs Benfica Lubango |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Santa Rita FC vs Progresso Sambizanga |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Cuando Cubango vs Sporting Cabinda |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Arabian Champions League Olympique de Safi vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Arabian Champions League Ittihad Alexandria vs Al-Muharraq |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Armenio vs Justo Jose de Urquiza |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Tristan Suarez vs CA San Miguel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana UAI Urquiza vs Argentino de Quilmes |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Atletico Acassuso |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Sacachispas vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Defensores Unidos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Almirante Brown vs Villa San Carlos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Club Lujan vs Deportivo Merlo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Centro Espanol vs Claypole |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Defensores de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Muniz |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sportivo Penarol vs Sol de Mayo |
5-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Barracas Central vs Independiente Rivadavia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Gimnasia Mendoza vs Santa Marina Tandil |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Atletico Atlanta |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Defensores de Belgrano vs Club Atletico Sarmiento |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League Rosario Central vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Aldosivi vs River Plate |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League CA Banfield vs Union Santa Fe |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Cup West Armenia vs FC Ararat-Armenia |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Cup Torpedo Yerevan vs Alashkert |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Armenia Cup FC Noah vs Ararat Yerevan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Australia League A Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Australia League A Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz vs Austria Wien |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga FC Trenkwalder Admira vs TSV Hartberg |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs Rheindorf Altach |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga USC Landhaus Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West SVG Reichenau vs FC Zirl |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Hall |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West SV Telfs vs Kufstein |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:45 - Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Brest vs Shakhter Soligorsk |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League FC Minsk Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s |
8-0 |
15-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Rupel Boom vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KMSK Deinze |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division URSL Vise vs RFC Seraing |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League KV Mechelen vs Sporting Charleroi |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Gent vs Standard Liege |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse KSC Lokeren vs Excelsior Virton |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Celik |
3-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Borac Banja Luka vs Radnik Bijeljina |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Criciuma SC vs Sao Bento |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B America MG vs Ponte Preta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:15 - Brazil Copa Paulista XV de Piracicaba vs Mirassol |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Vasco da Gama Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Porto Caruaru PE vs Vera Cruz PE |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-23:45 - CAF Confederation Cup Paradou AC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Al Masry vs Cote d\'Or |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Zanaco vs Cano Sport |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Triangle FC vs F.C. Nouadhibou |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Proline FC vs Al Nasr Benghazi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup TS Galaxy vs Enyimba International |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Bidvest Wits vs UD Songo |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Djoliba vs Elect-Sport |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup San Pedro vs Asante Kotoko FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Bandari FC vs Horoya AC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Daring Club Motema Pembe vs Gor Mahia |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Hassania Agadir vs Green Eagles |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Fosa Juniors |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Pyramids FC vs Young Africans |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Enugu Rangers International vs ASC Kara |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Panthere Sportive du Nde |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One PWD de Bamenda vs UMS de Loum |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Avion Academy vs AS Fortuna Mfou |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fortaleza vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs Ceara |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fluminense (RJ) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Chapecoense SC vs Sao Paulo |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Hubei Huachuang FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Jiading Boji FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly Caucaia vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:15 - Club Friendly Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Sportivo Las Parejas |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Club Friendly Sydney FC Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Duque de Caxias vs EC Pelotas(RS) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Vitoria Salvador Youth vs CRB Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly SER Caxias do Sul vs Brasil de Pelotas RS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Soledade RS(U19) vs Sapucaiense RS(U19) |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup Deportivo Cali vs Dep.Independiente Medellin |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division AD San Carlos vs Alajuelense |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Herediano vs AD Santos De Guapiles |
4-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division AD Grecia vs Perez Zeledon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Istra 1961 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Osijek B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Bijelo Brdo vs NK Croatia Zmijavci |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Osijek (U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division E.N.Paralimni vs Apollon Limassol FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Benesov |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FK MAS Taborsko vs FK Loko Vltavin |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Stechovice vs Admira Praha |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs Plzen B |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sparta Praha B vs Rakovnik |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Liberec II vs Hradec Kralove B |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Sokol Zapy |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Sokol Zivanice |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava vs Sparta Praha |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice vs Ceske Budejovice |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec vs FK Pribram |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina vs FK Baumit Jablonec |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs Vrchovina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Viktoria Otrokovice vs Sigma Olomouc B |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Odense BK vs Hobro I.K. |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Randers FC vs Lyngby |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen FC Kobenhavn vs Sonderjyske |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aalborg BK vs Midtjylland |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division Naestved vs Fredericia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Vendsyssel vs Nykobing FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Holbaek vs Avarta |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Ringkobing vs FC Sydvest |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B AB Gladsaxe vs Middelfart |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Thisted FC vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Brondby Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s |
3-1 |
7-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Kolding BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 HB Koge Woman\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Independiente Juniors vs Santo Domingo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Orense SC vs Liga de Loja |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Tecnico Universitario vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A America de Quito vs Universidad Catolica Quito |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Independiente Del Valle vs Delfin S.C. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Olmedo Riobamba vs Barcelona SC(ECU) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Guayaquil City F.C. vs Deportivo Cuenca |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division Aguila vs Santa Tecla |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Sonsonate vs CD FAS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division Isidro Metapan vs CD Chalatenango |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women League Cup Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women League Cup Bristol City Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup London Bees Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup Manchester City Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup Reading Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup Sheffield United Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women League Cup Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England The Championship Charlton Athletic vs Preston North End |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League Swansea City U23 vs West Ham United U23 |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League Sunderland(U23) vs Reading(U23) |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League Stoke City Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League Hounslow Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League Chichester City Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s |
2-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Leicester City |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga FC Elva vs Tallinna FC Levadia II |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Parnu JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tabasalu Charma vs Vandra JK Vaprus |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs FC Nomme United |
0-7 |
0-14 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare |
2-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Maardu FC Starbunker |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Tartu JK Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship Chile(U17) vs Korea Republic(U17) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship Haiti(U17) vs France(U17) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship Netherlands(U17) vs USA(U17) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship Senegal U17 vs Japan(U17) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Finland Veikkausliga FC Honka vs IFK Mariehamn |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Boulogne U19 vs Le Havre(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:45 - French Feminines D1 Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nice vs Stade Reims |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nantes |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Friendly Internationals Viet Nam(U21) vs Japan(U21) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A Pesarofano Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal |
4-1 |
5-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Levante Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Baia Zugdidi vs FC Tskhinvali |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Guria Lanchkhuti |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dila Gori vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dinamo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hansa Rostock |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs Bayern Munich (Am) |
1-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hamburger(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Nurnberg (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Augsburg(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Bochum(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Dortmund(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West SV Lippstadt(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs Schalke 04 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Koln |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2 VfB Stuttgart vs Dynamo Dresden |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld vs Holstein Kiel |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hamburger |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Duisburg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s |
0-5 |
0-8 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s |
3-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SC Sand Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Union Berlin(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19) |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SSV Ulm U19 vs Kickers Offenbach U19 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19 |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Koln (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19) |
6-0 |
10-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Preuben Munster U19 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner FC Dynamo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Altona 93 vs Werder Bremen (Am) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC St. Pauli II vs BSV Rehden |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs HSC Hannover |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Lubeck |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hannover 96 Am vs Havelse |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FSV Frankfurt |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West RW Oberhausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bonner SC vs Koln Am. |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga CFC Hertha 06 vs Hertha Zehlendorf |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Bramfelder SV vs TSV Sasel |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s |
4-1 |
7-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Andernach Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2 FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Nea Kavala vs Thesprotos |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Kalamata AO vs Olympiakos Volos |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Veria FC vs Egaleo AO Athens |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Trikala |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Triglia vs Ierapetra |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League Ialysos vs Diagoras Rodos |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Greece Super League 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Asteras Tripolis |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 1 AEL Larisa vs OFI Crete |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 AEK Athens vs Atromitos Athens |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Greece Super League 1 PAOK Saloniki vs Panathinaikos |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Platanias FC vs Chania Kissamikos |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 Apollon Smirnis vs Apollon Pontou |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 Levadiakos vs Kerkyra |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 Panachaiki vs Giorgos Karaiskakis |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:15 - Greece U19 Lamia U19 vs Volos NFC(U19) |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19 AEL Larisa U19 vs OFI Crete(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CSYD Carcha vs Aurora(Gua) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo Xinabajul |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Capitalinos vs Sansare |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Catocha vs CSyD Sacachispas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Club Comunicaciones vs Siquinala FC |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate vs CSD Xelaju MC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Guastatoya |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs SC Heerenveen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie FC Groningen vs Willem II |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Emmen vs Vitesse Arnhem |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Koninklijke HFC vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Real Espana vs Honduras Progreso |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Vida vs Platense |
1-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League Sham Shui Po vs Eastern District SA |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League King Fung vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC |
6-1 |
9-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League North District FC vs Citizen |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League Central & Western District RSA vs Resources Capital FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League Hoi King SA vs Shatin SA |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-12:45 - HongKong 1st Division League Hong Kong FC vs Wing Yee FT |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - HongKong 2 Division League Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Wan Chai SF vs Tung Sing FC |
3-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League St. Joseph\'s FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Yau Tsim Mong FT |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League Happy Valley vs Eastern A.A Football Team |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Kitchee |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Bekescsaba vs Budaorsi SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Soroksar vs Dorogi FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kazincbarcika vs Szegedi AK |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Vasas vs BFC Siofok |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ ETO Gyori FC vs Budafoki MTE |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ MTK Budapest FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Gyirmot SE |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ FC Ajka vs Aqvital FC Csakvar |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Szolnoki MAV FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - India Super League Jamshedpur FC vs Bengaluru |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United FC vs Persipura Jayapura |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persija Jakarta vs TIRA Persikabo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Maccabi Ahi Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Sektzia Nes Tziona |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:55 - Israel State League Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera Torino Youth vs Bologna Youth |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Empoli Youth vs Sampdoria Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Lazio |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Cagliari |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A Hellas Verona vs Brescia |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A Genoa vs Udinese |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A Lecce vs US Sassuolo Calcio |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs Parma Calcio 1913 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B Cittadella vs Frosinone |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Trapani |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1 GS Roma Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A Como vs Pro Patria |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A Pistoiese vs US Pianese |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A US Pergolettese vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A Carrarese vs Calcio Lecco |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A Pontedera vs Arezzo |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A Giana Erminio vs Juventus(U23) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A Olbia vs Pro Vercelli |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A Renate AC vs Robur Siena S.S.D. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A Gozzano vs Albinoleffe |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B Reggio Audace vs Sambenedettese |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Cesena |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B Carpi vs Ravenna |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B USD Virtus Verona vs Piacenza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B Vicenza vs Padova |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Modena |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B Alma Juventus Fano vs Arzignano Valchiampo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B Imolese vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C Teramo vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Urbs Reggina 1914 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C Casertana F.C. vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C Ternana vs Picerno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C FC Bari 1908 vs Vibonese |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C FC Rieti vs Virtus Francavilla |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C Rende Calcio 1968 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C Sicula Leonzio vs Cavese |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Acireale vs Cittanovese |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Grosseto vs Cannara |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Mantova vs Mezzolara |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D AC Legnano vs Dro Calcio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Montevarchi vs Scandicci |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sangiustese vs Chieti |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Savona vs Borgosesia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Turris Neapolis vs Latina Calcio |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Tuttocuoio vs Bastia Calcio |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Pineto vs Vastese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Vigasio vs Union Feltre |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Ligorna vs Real Forte Querceta |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Palmese vs Nola 1925 |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D FC Francavilla vs FBC Gravina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sasso Marconi vs Fiorenzuola |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sammaurese vs US Breno |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Team Altamura vs Audace Cerignola |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Seravezza vs Vado FC |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Caravaggio vs Scanzorosciate |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Ladispoli vs ASD Lanusei Calcio |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs Cartigliano |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Aglianese vs Flaminia |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Franciacorta vs Ciliverghe Mazzano |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Italy Serie D US Bitonto vs Virtus Casarano |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Japan Football League Veertien Kuwana vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C. |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Imabari FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Osaka FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Matsue City FC vs Nara Club |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Sony Sendai FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup Avispa Fukuoka Am vs Kashima Antlers Am |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:30 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup Kyoto Purple Sanga Am vs Gamba Osaka Am |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tochigi SC vs Albirex Niigata |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs FC Machida Zelvia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Ryukyu |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs FC Tokyo(U23) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Blaublitz Akita |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Grulla Morioka |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Ekibastuz vs Altay FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Baykonur |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 FC Akzhayik vs Astana B |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Aktobe Zhas vs Kairat Academy |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 FK Bolat Temirtau vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kyran Shymkent vs Akademiya Ontustik |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Zhetysu B vs Maqtaaral |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Kairat Almaty |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs Ordabasy |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aktobe vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Tobol Kostanai vs FC Astana |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Okzhetpes vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kariobangi Sharks vs Zoo Kericho |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League Chuncheon Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1 Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 1 FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-08:00 - Korea League 2 Busan I\'Park vs Asan Mugunghwa FC |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2 Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonnam Dragons |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Suwon FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Flamurtari Pristina vs KF Drita Gjilan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League Gjilani vs KF Ferizaj |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League Al-Jahra vs Al-Salibikhaet |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League Burgan SC vs Al Fahaheel SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division FK Liepaja vs Riga FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Jelgava vs FK Valmiera |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division FK Spartaks Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Ventspils |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs FK Palanga |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Panevezys vs Suduva |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division Blue Boys Muhlench vs Jeunesse Esch |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Fola Esch vs Rodange 91 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division Etzella Ettelbruck vs Progres Niederkorn |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division Union Titus Petange vs Hostert |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Differdange 03 vs F91 Dudelange |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division UNA Strassen vs Racing Union Luxemburg |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Malta First Division League Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Malta First Division League Zejtun Corinthians vs Lija Athletic |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:15 - Malta First Division League Naxxar Lions vs Pembroke Athleta |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League Sirens vs Valletta FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division Queretaro FC vs Tigres UANL |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club America vs Santos Laguna |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division Monterrey vs Veracruz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division Club Necaxa vs Pachuca |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division Toluca vs Chivas Guadalajara |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Murcielagos vs UA Chihuahua |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Correcaminos UAT B vs Estudiantes Tecos |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Celaya FC vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Cimarrones Sonora vs Leones Univ Guadalajara |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Mexico Youth U20 Leon U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20 |
1-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20 FC Juarez(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Otrant |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Jezero Plav vs Lovcen Cetinje |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Mornar vs Decic Tuzi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Ibar Rozaje vs Bokelj Kotor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs Racing Casablanca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Maghreb Fez vs Chabab Ben Guerir |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Kawkab de Marrakech vs KAC de Kenitra |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Itihad Z. Khemisset |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 TAS de Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Club Salmi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Olympique Dcheira vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Wydad Temara vs Wydad Fes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships Team Wellington vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Canterbury United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Jalapa ART vs Las Sabanas |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Real Madriz vs Walter Ferretti |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kano Pillars vs Rivers United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Heartland FC vs MFM FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Wikki Tourists vs Jigawa Golden Stars |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Warri Wolves FC vs Akwa United |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Plateau United vs Lobi Stars |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Abia Warriors vs Katsina United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Ifeanyi Ubah vs Adamawa United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Delta Force vs Akwa Starlets |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Vardar vs Renova Cepciste |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Sileks |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkendija vs Borec Veles |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkupi vs FC Struga Trim-Lum |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Belasica Strumica vs Pobeda Prilep |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FC Plackovica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerenga vs Brann |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Viking vs Lillestrom |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo Glimt vs FK Haugesund |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Ranheim IL vs Stabaek |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Tromso IL |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:40 - Oman Sultan Cup Ahli Sadab vs Al Rustaq |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup Al-Msnaa vs Dhofar |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Oman Sultan Cup ibri vs Muscat |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:55 - Oman Sultan Cup AL-Nahda vs Al Ittehad Salalah |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup Sur Club vs Al Mudhaibhi |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:40 - Oman Sultan Cup Bousher vs Oman Club |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division CA River Plate Asuncion vs General Diaz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Sporting Cristal vs Carlos A. Mannucci |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Peru Primera Division Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Real Garcilaso |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:15 - Peru Primera Division Sport Huancayo vs EM Deportivo Binacional |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima vs Alianza Universidad |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division Deportivo Coopsol vs Los Caimanes |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Atletico Grau vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Santos Ica (PER) vs Union Huaral |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia vs Legia Warszawa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs LKS Lodz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga Stal Mielec vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga GKS Tychy vs Stomil Olsztyn |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Belchatow |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga Podbeskidzie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga Wigry Suwalki vs Chrobry Glogow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga Lech Poznan B vs Bytovia Bytow |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga Garbarnia Krakow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga Pogon Siedlce vs Skra Czestochowa |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:05 - Poland - II liga Widzew lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:45 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Feirense(U19) vs Braga (U19) |
0-0 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Chaves U17 vs Spg C Braga(U17) |
2-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A GD Braganca(U17) vs Moreirense(U17) |
0-6 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Limianos(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17) |
0-11 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Merelinense(U17) |
4-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs FC Famalicao(U17) |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Padroense(U17) vs Boavista(U17) |
1-5 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Sp Espinho(U17) vs Tondela(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Academico Viseu(U17) vs Marialvas(U17) |
2-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Anadia(U17) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C CA Fundao U17 vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Electrico FC(U17) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sintrense(U17) vs Loures(U17) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Peniche U17 |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Fatima U17 vs Academica Coimbra(U17) |
5-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Portimonense U17 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Benfica(U17) vs Estrela FC(U17) |
9-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Belenenses(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Louletano(U17) |
5-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Cova Piedade(U17) vs Oeiras(U17) |
4-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora GD Estoril-Praia vs Academico Viseu |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora C.D. Feirense vs CD Nacional |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora UD Oliveirense vs Cova Piedade |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SL Benfica B vs G.D. Chaves |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora Farense vs CD Mafra |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Porto B vs Leixoes |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora Varzim vs Academica Coimbra |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Gil Vicente vs Maritimo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Desportivo de Tondela vs Sporting Clube de Portugal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Zira FK vs Standard Sumqayit |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Sepsi |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Sportul Snagov vs FC Rapid Bucuresti |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2 UTA Arad vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Legion Dynamo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South Dynamo Stavropol vs Spartak Vladikavkaz |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South FK Makhachkala vs Druzhba Maykop |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Nalchik |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South Volgar Astrachan vs FK Biolog |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV vs Urozhay Krasnodar |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar III vs SKA Rostov |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Chelyabinsk vs Zenit Izhevsk |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad vs FC Tyumen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye NoSta Novotroitsk vs Ufa B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zvezda Perm vs FC Lada Togliatti |
1-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FK Ural-2 vs KamAZ |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Akron Togliatti vs Volga Ulyanovsk |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division FK Chayka Pesch vs Baltika |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Armavir |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division Spartak Moscow II vs Mordovia Saransk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division FK Khimki vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Russia First Division FC Torpedo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:20 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division Rotor Volgograd vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division Chertanovo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia First Division FC Tom Tomsk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal |
3-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Ukhta Futsal vs Berkut Futsal |
1-4 |
2-9 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Samara Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Ural Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Libertas vs Cailungo |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A Fiorentino vs SP Cosmos |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A San Giovanni vs SS Virtus |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:50 - Saudi King Cup of Champions Jeddah vs Hottain |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:45 - Saudi King Cup of Champions Al Hilal vs Arar FC |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup Glasgow Rangers vs Hearts |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Hibernian Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s |
3-1 |
7-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Rad Beograd vs Mladost Lucani |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Napredak Krusevac vs Spartak Subotica |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Macva Sabac vs Cukaricki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vozdovac |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Backa Topola vs Radnicki Nis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Indjija vs FK Javor Ivanjica |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga Zlatibor Cajetina vs Novi Pazar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga Kolubara vs FK Smederevo 1924 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Trencin vs MSK Zilina |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Ruzomberok B vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas |
0-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Poprad |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga MSK Zilina B vs Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Samorin vs KFC Komarno |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga ND Mura 05 vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga Tabor Sezana vs NK Rudar Velenje |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Aluminij vs Domzale |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Radomlje vs NK Krsko |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Bilje vs NK Rogaska |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga FC Koper vs NK Krka |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League Moroka Swallows vs Richards Bay |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut Chippa United FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League CD Tacon Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Alaves |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid vs Real Betis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valladolid vs Mallorca |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo vs Getafe |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Leganes vs Eibar |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Malaga(U19) |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19 Calavera(U19) vs Sevilla U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs CD Mirandes |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Girona |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Las Palmas |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Racing de Ferrol vs Getafe B |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 San Sebastian Reyes vs Las Rozas |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Pontevedra vs UD Melilla |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Ibiza Eivissa vs Atletico de Madrid B |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Sporting de Gijon B vs Real Madrid Castilla |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Atletico Baleares vs Real Oviedo B |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Marino Luanco |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Inter de Madrid vs Union Langreo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Las Palmas Atletico vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao B vs UD Logrones |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Union de Irun vs Burgos CF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Calahorra vs Alaves B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Tudelano vs Leioa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Cultural Leonesa vs Real Sociedad B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Sabadell vs CF Badalona |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Orihuela CF vs UE Cornella |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Espanyol B |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UD Levante B vs CD Castellon |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 AE Prat vs CF La Nucia |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Ejea vs UE Olot |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Hercules CF vs Lleida |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Barcelona B vs Andorra CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno vs Yeclano Deportivo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva vs Recreativo Granada |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Don Benito vs CD Badajoz |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Merida AD vs Sevilla Atletico |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Marbella FC vs Villarrubia CF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Talavera de la Reina vs Cordoba C.F. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Linense vs Murcia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CP Villarrobledo vs Algeciras |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia vs Cadiz B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 FC Cartagena vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Tuilla vs EI San Martin |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias L\'Entregu CF vs CD Lealtad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Real Aviles vs Vallobin |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Condal CF vs Navarro |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Covadonga vs UC Ceares |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Caudal Deportivo vs SD Lenense |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Llanes vs CD Praviano |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Colunga vs Club Siero |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Compostela vs Silva SD |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Rapido de Bouzas vs Polvorin |
1-5 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Somozas vs Pontellas |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CD Choco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
3-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Arenteiro vs CSD Arzua |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Deportivo La Coruna B vs UD Ourense |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Real Betis B vs Coria Club de Futbol |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Gerena |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Xerez CD vs CD Rota |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Conil CF vs Sevilla C |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Utrera vs Ecija Balompie |
3-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta AD Ceuta vs Lucena CF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Cordoba CF B vs Xerez Deportivo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UD Los Barrios vs CD Pozoblanco |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Arcos CF |
3-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UB Lebrijana vs Atletico Antoniano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Soller vs UD Collerense |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Mallorca B vs Santanyi |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears SD Formentera vs Portmany |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Gran Tarajal vs CD Mensajero |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Lanzarote vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenisca vs Villa Santa Brigida |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Marino vs Atletico Union Guimar |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs UD San Fernando |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia CD Plus Ultra vs EDMF Churra |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Mar Menor vs EG El Palmar |
5-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Muleno CF vs FC Cartagena B |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UCAM Murcia B vs UCAM Cartagena FC |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Lorca Deportiva FC vs Deportiva Minera |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Aguilas FC vs Mazarron CF |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia CF El Castillo vs La Hoya Lorca CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Olimpico de Totana vs UD Los Garres |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Real Murcia B |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Cacereno vs Moralo CP |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Extremadura B vs RCP Valverdeno |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Villanovense vs UD Montijo |
3-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CP Valdivia |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs Jerez Industrial CF |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Olivenza vs UP Plasencia |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Azuaga vs CD Calamonte |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Diocesano vs UD Fuente de Cantos |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Miajadas vs CD Coria |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CF Trujillo vs EMD Aceuchal |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja SD Logrones vs Naxara |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA Vianes vs CD Villegas |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Villanueva vs Zaragoza B |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Belchite 97 vs SD Borja |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Brea vs Teruel |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CF Calamocha vs Valdefierro |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Utebo FC vs SD Tarazona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CDJ Tamarite vs CF Illueca |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon San Juan Zaragoza vs AD Almudevar |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Sarinena vs CA Monzon |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Robres vs CD Binefar |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Barbastro vs CD Cuarte Industria |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs La Solana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Torrijos vs CD Pedroneras |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Atletico Ibanes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Guadalajara vs CD Azuqueca |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Albacete B vs Tarancon |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Manchego Ciudad vs CD Madridejos |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha La Roda CF vs CD Illescas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha UD Socuellamos vs Toledo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Tropezon vs CF Vimenor |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Textil Escudo vs AD Siete Villas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Barquereno vs Gimnastica Torrelavega |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Cayon vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF |
4-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Lagun Onak |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Baskonia vs Sestao |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Peralada vs L\'Hospitalet |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Banyoles |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Castelldefels vs Terrassa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UA Horta vs EC Granollers |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs CE Manresa |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Sants vs UE Figueres |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CD Roda vs Novelda |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CF Intercity vs Crevillente |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Alcoyano vs Villarreal C |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Alzira vs Eldense |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Vilamarxant CF vs UD Paterna |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Parla vs San Fernando Henares |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Union Adarve vs Villaverde Boetticher CF |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RCD Carabanchel vs RSD Alcala Henares |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Alcorcon B vs Atletico Pinto |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Mostoles vs Alcobendas Sport |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs AD Torrejon CF |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid DAV Santa Ana vs Rayo Vallecano B |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Moratalaz vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Leganes B vs CF Trival Valderas |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Bembibre vs CD Becerril |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs Gimnastica Segoviana |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs Real Burgos |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon La Baneza vs Real Avila CF |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Arandina vs CyDL Jupiter Leones |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Astorga |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Salmantino II vs Burgos Promesas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Alhaurin de la Torre vs Melilla CD |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD El Ejido 2012 vs Maracena |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico Mancha Real vs Motril CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Velez CF vs CD El Palo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Poli Almeria vs Loja CD |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Torredonjimeno vs Antequera CF |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Huetor Vega |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Torreperogil vs CD Linares Deportivo |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico de Porcuna vs Real Jaen CF |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League Alamal Atbara vs Al-Hilal Kadougli |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Osters IF vs IK Frej Taby |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan GAIS vs Trelleborgs FF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan IK Brage vs Vasteras SK FK |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Brommapojkarna |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Norrby IF vs Orgryte |
2-2 |
4-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Syrianska FC vs Halmstads |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Mjallby AIF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Dalkurd FF vs Degerfors IF |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League Servette vs Young Boys |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs FC Lugano |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Olympique de Geneve FC vs Bulle |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SR Delemont vs Grasshoppers U21 |
4-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs Gossau |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 USV Eschen Mauren vs Thalwil |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Winterthur U21 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League Vaduz vs FC Wil 1900 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League Chiasso vs Lausanne Sports |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League Al-Sahel Sport vs Al-Karamah |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1 US Ben Guerdane vs CS. Hammam-Lif |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1 Etoile Metlaoui vs U.S.Monastir |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1 AS Slimane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1 US Tataouine vs Club Africain |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2 Stade Gabesien vs ES Hammam Sousse |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Kasserine vs Jendouba Sport |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Oued Ellil vs A.S Djerba |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2 Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs A.S. Marsa |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Istanbulspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Karagumruk vs BB Erzurumspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Eskisehirspor vs Osmanlispor FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Keciorengucu vs Giresunspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 24 Erzincanspor vs Catalcaspor |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Karakopru Belediyespor vs Yeni Orduspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Aksarayspor vs Vestel Manisaspor |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Duzcespor vs Serik Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Erzin Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Silivrispor vs Sultanbeyli |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Cankaya FK vs Artvin Hopaspor |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Tire 1922 Spor vs Tokatspor |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Sile Yildizspor vs Yomraspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ofspor vs Cizrespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Fatsa Belediyespor vs Erokspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Tepecikspor vs Fethiyespor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kozan Spor FK vs Payas BS 1975 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Erbaaspor S vs Agri 1970 Spor |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Belediye Derincespor vs Turgutluspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 1877 Alemdaspor vs Kocaelispor |
1-2 |
3-6 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Karacabey Birlikspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nazillispor vs Osmaniyespor |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Golcukspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Muglaspor vs Modafenspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Bayrampasaspor vs Diyarbakırspor |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Yeni Altindag BS vs Pazarspor |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Somaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Kirecburnu Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s |
1-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Amedspor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Amedspor vs Bugsasspor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Sanliurfaspor |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Inegolspor vs Gumushanespor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hacettepe S.K. vs Sariyer |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Zonguldak vs Samsunspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kirklarelispor vs Pendikspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs 1922 Konyaspor |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Corum Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Manisa FK vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Ankara Demirspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sakaryaspor vs Belediye Vanspor |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Eyupspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kastamonuspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bandirmaspor vs Bodrumspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs Karabukspor |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Ergene Velimese |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kahramanmaras |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Elazigspor vs Usakspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa S.K. vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig Denizlispor vs Sivasspor |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Torro United vs Mbarara City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Lviv |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mariupol |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dnipro-1 vs Zorya |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga FC Nikopol vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Chernomorets Odessa vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Mynai |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Inhulets Petrove vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Obolon Brovar Kiev |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky vs Balkany Zorya |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga MFC Mykolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga FC Vorskla (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Liverpool P. vs Montevideo Wanderers |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA River Plate |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Progreso vs Club Atletico Cerro |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Penarol vs Plaza Colonia |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Rentistas vs CA Villa Teresa |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division CS Cerrito vs IA Sud America |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division Villa Espanola vs CA Atenas |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Torque vs Deportivo Maldonado |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-03:00 - USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Louisville City FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-04:00 - USL Championship Nashville SC vs Indy Eleven |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Nov-05:30 - USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs Sacramento Republic FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Aragua FC vs Deportivo Tachira |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Universidad Central Venezuela vs Yaracuyanos |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Snogg FK Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Dynamos FC vs Highlanders FC |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Hwange Colliery vs Mushowani Stars |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ZPC Kariba vs Black Rhinos FC |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Yadah vs Chapungu United |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Telone FC vs Caps United FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.