Football Results for Sat 14, Sep 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Sep 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Viet Nam(U16) vs Timor Leste(U16)

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Kuwait(U16) vs Sri Lanka(U16)

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Brunei Darussalam(U16) vs China(U16)

0-2

0-7
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Northern Mariana Island(U16) vs Philippines U16

0-3

0-7
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Macao,China U16 vs Mongolia(U16)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - AFC Youth Championship U16
Jordan(U16) vs Nepal(U16)

5-0

7-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Flamurtari

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs RC Arba

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs RC Relizane

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs MC El Eulma

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs A Bou Saada

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs OM Arzew

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs OM Medea

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:15 - Arabian Champions League
Al Nasr vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Villa San Carlos

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs San Telmo

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs General Lamadrid

0-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Berazategui

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Claypole

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Liniers

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-2

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs CA Platense

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Argentinos Juniors

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union Santa Fe

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Toowong Reserve vs Centenary Stormers Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United

0-1

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Hills Brumbies

1-4

3-6
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs FC Liefering

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Grazer AK

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs TSV Hartberg

2-1

7-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs WSG Wattens

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs FC Wels

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Gleisdorf

0-1

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs FC Zirl

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs FC Lauterach

2-1

5-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Austria Lustenau B vs FC Wolfurt

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs VfB Hohenems

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs RW Rankweil

1-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Seekirchen

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Slonim

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FK Ruh Brest

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FC Baranovichi

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Smolevichi

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Minsk

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Neman Grodno

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Dessel Sport

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Rupel Boom

0-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs KSK Heist

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs URSL Vise

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Standard Liege

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Lommel SK

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s


2-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Real Potosi

1-1

6-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Borac Banja Luka

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Bragantino SP

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Amparo SP U23 vs Paulista SP(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itapirense SP U23 vs Flamengo SP U23

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs Francana SP(U23)


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Friburguense (RJ) vs Olaria RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Duque de Caxias vs Goncalense/RJ

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Tigres Brasil vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Artsul RJ

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Itaborai RJ vs America-RJ

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Agua Santa

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs EC Sao Bernardo

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Kariana Erden

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Botev Galabovo

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Neftochimik Burgas

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Cote d\'Or vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Generation Foot vs Zamalek

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - CAF Champions League
JS Kabylie vs Horoya AC

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Cano Sport vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Young Africans vs ZESCO United Ndola

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
FC Platinum vs UD Songo

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Green Eagles vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Young Buffaloes vs Bidvest Wits

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Pelicans Lambaren vs Enugu Rangers International

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bandari FC vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Ashanti Gold vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Maranatha de Fiokpo vs Djoliba

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali vs Proline FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs FC Edmonton

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League
CSC Mississauga vs Serbian White Eagles


3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Melipilla

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-02:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Curico Unido

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Audax Italiano

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Changchun YaTai

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Beijing BSU

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Sichuan Annapurna

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Meizhou Hakka

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Zhejiang Greentown

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin TianHai

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Hebei China Fortune

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Al Shorta vs Al Zawraa

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Wathba Homs

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Aguilas

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Dugopolje

0-3

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Medjimurje

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Hajduk Split B

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Pafos FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs Dukla Praha

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Lisen

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-11:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Sokol Hostoun

4-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Sokol Brozany

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Jablonec B

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Slovan Velvary

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Synot Slovacko

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Teplice

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pribram

3-0

6-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Odra Petrkovice

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Zlin(U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-0

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-13:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Opava (U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Viborg

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Hillerod Fodbold

3-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Skovshoved

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Bronshoj vs Helsingor

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vanlose IF vs Avarta

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
VSK Aarhus vs Naesby BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Dalum vs Ringkobing

1-0

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Middelfart

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Brabrand IF vs AB Gladsaxe

1-3

4-4
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

2-1

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)


4-4
Sat 14, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Randers FC(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs CD Clan Juvenil

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Olmedo Riobamba

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Fuerza Amarilla

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Hampton & Richmond

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Braintree Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Weymouth

1-2

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town

2-0

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Chippenham Town

0-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Billericay Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Dartford

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Maidstone United

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Portsmouth vs Norwich City U21

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Fleetwood Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Bolton Wanderers

3-1

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Rochdale

3-0

6-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

1-3

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Coventry

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Morecambe

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Cambridge United

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Grimsby Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Newport County

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Macclesfield Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Leyton Orient

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Colchester United

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Carlisle

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Grantham Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Hyde United

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Atherton Collieries

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Warrington Town FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs South Shields

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Scarborough Athletic

0-2

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Buxton FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Ashton United

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Margate

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Potters Bar Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Haringey Borough

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs AFC Hornchurch

1-2

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Bognor Regis Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Corinthian Casuals

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Merstham

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Leatherhead

2-2

5-5
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Horsham

0-3

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Royston Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Redditch United

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Stratford Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Hitchin Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs St Ives Town

2-3

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Leiston FC

2-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Barwell

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Nuneaton Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Peterborough Sports

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Hednesford Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Tiverton Town

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes&Yeading vs Yate Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Metropolitan Police

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Wimborne Town

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Weston Super Mare

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Dorchester Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Gosport Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Harrow Borough

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Chesham United

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Blackfield & Langley vs Farnborough Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - England The Championship
Fulham vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Bristol City

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Brentford

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Reading

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Wigan Athletic

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Birmingham

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Luton Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Wolves U23

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Manchester City

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Newcastle

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Southampton

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace

4-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Leicester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Chelsea FC

0-3

2-5
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-3

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Parnu JK

2-0

4-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

6-0

9-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs MiPK Mikkeli

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs Lahden Reipas

2-0

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Kapylan Pallo vs Tampere United

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs FC Espoo

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs Gnistan

1-2

1-7
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Honka Akatemia

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs P-Iirot

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs GBK Kokkola

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs VPS J Akatemia

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s vs PEPO Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs MuSa

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs FC Haka

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs TPS Turku

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs TPV Tampere

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs KTP Kotka

3-2

4-5
Sat 14, Sep-16:45 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Lorient

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mulhouse vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Reims II vs SC Schiltigheim

1-1

5-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
JA Drancy vs Saint Quentin

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lille B vs Epinal

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Belfort ASM FC vs Bastia

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Iris Club de Croix vs Lens B

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Haguenau vs ST Maur Lusitanos

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Guingamp B vs Mantois

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Oissel

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Rouen vs Angers II

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vitre vs Saint Malo

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Poissy AS vs Gobelins

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Chartres vs Vannes OC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Granville

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Briochin vs Lorient B

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Bordelais vs Sete FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Blois F.41 vs Bourges Foot

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Angouleme CFC vs Colomiers

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Trelissac vs Andrezieux

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Les Herbiers vs Romorantin

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Etienne B vs FC Bergerac

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Montpellier B vs Chamalieres FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lyonnais B vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint-Priest vs Martigues

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Annecy vs Marseille Endoume

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marignane Gignac vs Grasse

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Nimes B vs Monaco B

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Yzeure AS

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs FC Chartres(U19)


4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Lyonnais U19


3-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Niort(U19)


3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Porto Vecchio(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:40 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Nice

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Metz

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Nimes

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Strasbourg

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

2-0

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:10 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Viktoria Koln

0-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FC Kaiserslautern

3-1

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:15 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Carl Zeiss Jena

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-2

1-5
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

0-3

1-6
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-2

2-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

5-1

8-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

0-2

0-5
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


1-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs Monchengladbach

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Holstein Kiel

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

1-4

4-6
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs SSV Ulm U19

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Bochum(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Preuben Munster U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Aubstadt

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs FC Schweinfurt

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs VfB Eichstatt

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FSV Optik Rathenow

3-0

5-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Havelse

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs Bayern Alzenau

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs SV Elversberg

0-3

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs VfR Aalen

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Bahlinger SC

1-3

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs SV Rodinghausen

1-3

1-5
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Elassona FC vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Greece Cup
Aetos Orfani vs Thesprotos

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Volos NPS

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs PAOK Saloniki

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-11:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 14, Sep-13:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Siquinala FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs FC Groningen

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Emmen

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam

4-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SC Heerenveen

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs SV De Treffers

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs VV Katwijk

0-3

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Spakenburg

1-0

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs ASWH

3-0

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs AFC Amsterdam

4-3

4-6
Sat 14, Sep-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Best Union Yuen Long

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:30 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-3

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Kaposvar

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Haukar vs Keflavik

3-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Throttur Reykjavik

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:15 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Selfoss vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs Vidir Gardur

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Vestri

0-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Kari Akranes

3-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs Fjardabyggd

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Stjarnan KFG(U20)

2-3

2-5
Sat 14, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Persib Bandung

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Barito Putera

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar vs Persik Kediri

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persatu Tuban vs Persiba Balikpapan

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Padideh Mashhad

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:15 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Sepahan

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Ireland League Cup
Derry City vs Dundalk

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Raanana

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Kaukab

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-3

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Torino Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:15 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Trapani Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Livorno Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Cittadella Youth

4-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
AC Milan Youth vs Spezia Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Juve Stabia Youth


4-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Parma Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Brescia Youth


2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Udinese

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Sampdoria

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Juventus

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Chievo

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Livorno

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Trapani

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Frosinone

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs FC Rieti

6-1

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Matsue City FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Jubilo Iwata

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Ryukyu

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs FC Gifu

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

1-2

2-4
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Maqtaaral

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ekibastuz

4-0

7-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Akademiya Ontustik

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Zhetysu B

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Altay FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Wazito FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Sony Sugar FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Mathare United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I\'Park

3-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Gjilani

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:35 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Arabi Club

1-0

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:45 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Valmiera

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Jelgava

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Grobina

4-0

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs New Project

1-0

7-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Balvu Vilki

10-0

13-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rezekne / BJSS

0-3

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs FK Auda Riga

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Palanga vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs FK Riteriai


0-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs BFA

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Siauliai


2-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Cup
Sabah FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Perak vs PB Pahang

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Selangor FA vs Melaka United

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Felda United FC vs PDRM FA

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Pembroke Athleta

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Mosta FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Hibernians FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Mtarfa vs Ghaxaq

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Qala Saints vs Dingli Swallows

0-0

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Sannat Lions FC vs Gharghur

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Siggiewi FC vs Victoria Hotspurs

0-3

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Atletico San Luis

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Tigres UANL

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Murcielagos

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Reynosa

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs UAEM Potros

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Floresti


1-5
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs FC Tighina


2-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs Spartanii Selemet

1-2

2-6
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sheriff

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Podgorica

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Kom

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Wydad Temara


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Wydad Fes


1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Club Salmi


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Aldershot Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Torquay United

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Halifax Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs AFC Fylde

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Maidenhead United

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Barrow vs Solihull Moors

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Bromley

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Chorley

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:20 - National League
Wrexham vs Sutton United

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs York City

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Chester FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Altrincham

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Alfreton Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Gloucester City

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Boston United

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Hereford

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Brackley Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Rabotnichki

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Borec Veles

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Sileks

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Ballinamallard United

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Dergview FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Knockbreda

0-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-2

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Coleraine F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Carrick Rangers

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Larne FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nardo FK vs Byasen Toppfotball

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Asker Fotball

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Baerum SK

1-1

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Grorud IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs SK Traeff

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Flekkeroy

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Gjovik Lyn

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Tonsberg FK

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Strindheim IL

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Leknes

3-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Halsen

4-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Melhus

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Grei

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Vestfossen

1-2

4-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Arvoll


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Os Turn Fotball

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-0

3-4
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Storm BK vs Brodd

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Aalesund FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Lillestrom

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:40 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Bahla

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Deportivo Caaguazu

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-02:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-00:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Sportivo Luqueno

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sport Boys Association

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Melgar

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Universidad

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Makati vs Mendiola

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Ceres FC vs Philippines Air Force

3-0

7-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Wigry Suwalki

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Lech Poznan B

1-2

2-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs Biedrzychowice Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

7-0

9-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-1

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Aves(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-3

1-5
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Chaves U17 vs Limianos(U17)


7-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


1-4
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Fatima U17


1-3
Sat 14, Sep-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Vilafranquense

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Cova Piedade

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs FC Porto B

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Gil Vicente

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

4-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:55 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Wakra

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:05 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs Turan Tovuz

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs FC Agsu

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Qarabag B

1-3

1-7
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Zira FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Qabala

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Scolar Resita vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Universitaea Cluj

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Ararat Moscow

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Sokol Saratov

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:15 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Saturn

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Volgar Astrachan vs Anzhi Makhachkala

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs SKA Rostov

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Urozhay Krasnodar vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Krasnodar III

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Inter Cherkessk vs Spartak Nalchik

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs FC Pskov 747

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Rodina Moskva

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Olimp Khimki

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Mordovia Saransk

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Baltika

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Samara Futsal

4-0

8-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

0-1

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

3-2

4-4
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

2-0

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - San Marino Super Cup
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al Wahda Mecca

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Feiha

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Raed

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Alloa Athletic

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Dundee United

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Keith

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Inverurie Loco Works

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Fraserburgh

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Brora Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Turriff United

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Lossiemouth FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Fort William

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Stranraer F.C.

3-0

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs East Fife

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Peterhead

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Cove Rangers

2-4

2-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Albion Rovers FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Motherwell FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Mirren

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Celtic

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-2

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Cukaricki

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Indjija

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Singapore Warriors

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Trencin

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs MFK Skalica

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs Dravograd

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Krka

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs ND Beltinci

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs ND Gorica

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Brezice

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs Royal Eagles

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs TS Sporting


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Steenberg United

2-0

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Mbombela United

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Cape Town City

2-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Polokwane City FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-08:45 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Cumberland United FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide Comets FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-11:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CD Tacon Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Levante

3-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Villarreal

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Valencia

2-1

5-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Almeria

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Girona

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs SD Huesca

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Union Langreo

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Osasuna B

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Guijuelo vs Alaves B

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Barakaldo CF

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs AE Prat

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Villarreal B

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villarrubia CF vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs Club Siero


0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Lealtad


1-3
Sat 14, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Sevilla C

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs AD Ceuta

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs San Rafael


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CD Ferriolense


3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Felanitx


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CF Soller

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs UD Poblense


0-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Llosetense


1-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Andratx


3-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Atletico Tacoronte

2-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Buzanada

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Marino


2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs AD San Juan


0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Pena Sport


5-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Fontellas


2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CP Calasancio

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs Zaragoza B


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Atletico Ibanes

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Illescas


3-2
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Albacete B


1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Atletico Albericia


3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs UD Samano


3-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Barreda Balompie


1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Real Sociedad C

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Urduliz FT


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Sestao


0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs SD Balmaseda FC


0-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Tolosa


1-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs CD Santurtzi

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs CF Intercity

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Eldense

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Recambios Colon CD

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Arandina


2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Real Burgos


0-2
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Melilla CD

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Sandvikens IF

2-3

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Vasalunds IF

2-0

3-4
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Carlstad United BK

1-3

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Lindome GIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Kristianstads FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Torns IF

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs FC Trollhattan

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Vanersborgs FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs IFK Amal

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vargarda IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs IFK Uddevalla

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Lidkopings FK

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Stenungsunds IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Karlbergs BK

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Skiljebo SK

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Enkopings SK FK

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs FC Gute

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Valbo FF

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Anundsjo IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Sandviks IK

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Umea

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Ytterhogdal IK

2-1

4-5
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Kramfors Alliansen

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs IFK Hassleholm

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs IFO Bromolla IF

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Osterlen FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Rappe GOIF

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Nosaby IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs IFK Berga

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Motala AIF FK

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Haninge

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Huddinge IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Tyreso FF

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Varmbols FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Angelholms FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Stafsinge IF vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs BK Olympic Malmo


0-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs IK Frej Taby

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Kalmar FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Chenois

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Naters

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Solothurn

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs SC Goldau

4-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Schotz

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs SC Buochs

3-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Biel-Bienne

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Dietikon

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Tuggen

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Paradiso

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Wil 1900 vs Zurich

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland Cup
Meyrin vs Basel

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland Cup
Sursee vs Bulle

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland Cup
Freienbach vs Young Boys

0-5

2-11
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland Cup
Olympique de Geneve vs Bavois

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Spiez vs FC Linth 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland Cup
SC Kriens vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

2-1

2-4
Sat 14, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland Cup
FC Beroche Gorgier vs Grand-Lancy

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland Cup
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Buriram United

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:45 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chonburi FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Air Force Central

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-14:45 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Lampang FC

4-1

7-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Udon Thani

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Derincespor vs Kemerspor 2003

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Samsunspor

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

2-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Ergene Velimese

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Besiktas JK

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Sivasspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - UAE Super Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Al Ahli Dubai

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Mbarara City

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Bright Stars

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Onduparaka FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

1-2

4-3
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Dnipro-1

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-2

1-6
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Kremin Kremenchuk

4-0

6-2
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Lviv(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Montevideo Wanderers

3-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs IA Sud America

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs CS Cerrito

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas

4-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-20:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-04:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-05:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs FC Tucson

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Sep-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Orlando City B

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Memphis 901

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Saint Louis FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Portland Timbers B

2-1

5-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Dinamo Samarqand

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Ciudad Vinotinto vs Petroleros Anzoategui

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:15 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Chico de Guayana

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Atletico El Vigia

1-3

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Libertador FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Hermanos Colmenares

5-1

5-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Da Nang

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno F.C. vs Porthmadog

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Gresford Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Colwyn Bay

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Conwy Borough FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanfair United vs Rhyl FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs STM Sports


4-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Cwmbran Celtic

2-1

6-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Taffs Well

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Ammanford

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Swansea University

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Barry Town United

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Penybont FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Carmarthen Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 14, Sep-08:15 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Perth S.C

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 14, Sep-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-0

3-4
Sat 14, Sep-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Manica Diamonds

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Dynamos FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.