Football Results for Sat 7, Sep 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 7, Sep 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs A Bou Saada

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs ASM Oran

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs JSM Skikda

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs AS Khroub

1-0

6-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs MC Saida

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs MO Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs USM Annaba

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs USM El Harrach

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21
DRB Tadjenanet(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs MO Bejaia(U21)


2-3
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Villa San Carlos

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Sacachispas

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Belgrano

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Mendoza

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-11:20 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Bayside United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Toowong

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Newcastle Jets FC (U18) vs Lake Macquarie City (U20)


3-0
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Mounties Wanderers

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Devonport City Striker

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Launceston City

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

1-2

6-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Box Hill United SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Eastern Lions SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
FC Bulleen Lions vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-2

2-5
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Northcote City

3-2

4-3
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Ballarat Red Devils

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs North Geelong Warriors

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs Manningham United Blues

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Geelong Sc vs Brunswick City

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Bentleigh Greens

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

6-0

6-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

0-1

6-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs Team Wiener Linien

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Ried B vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Lauterach

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

4-0

10-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Salzburger AK 1914 vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs SC Bregenz

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs RW Rankweil

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Granit Mikashevichi

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs FK Lida

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Sputnik

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs Naftan Novopolock

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs A.F.C. Tubize

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Royal FC Liege

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs La Louviere Centre

1-0

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Rupel Boom

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Roeselare

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Bahia BA U23 vs Internacional (RS)(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Oeste SP

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs America MG

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-01:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20


1-2
Sat 7, Sep-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Santos Youth


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Itapirense SP U23

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Independente SP(U23)


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Francana SP(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Friburguense (RJ) vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Tigres Brasil vs Artsul RJ

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Olaria RJ

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Itaborai RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serra Macaense RJ vs America-RJ

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Ferroviaria SP

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs XV de Piracicaba

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Nacional SP vs Mirassol

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Atibaia

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ceara

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs SC Scarborough


2-2
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - Chile Cup
Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-04:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Magallanes

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

2-2

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiwu vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Shanxi Xindu

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Fujian Tianxin

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Chanjoy vs Shenyang Urban

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Baoding Rongda FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Jilin Baijia FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Hunan Billows

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-06:00 - Club Friendly
Niigata University Women\'s vs Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-07:00 - Club Friendly
FC Takatsuki Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Club Friendly
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Pyunik vs FC Noah

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Strumska Slava

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Frosinone

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Brest vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Altinordu vs Goztepe

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Club Friendly
Tatran Rakovnik vs Aritma Praha

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs Zurich


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs FC Mariupol

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Krizevci vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-3

0-7
Sat 7, Sep-13:20 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Gil Vicente vs Leixoes

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Extremadura Women\'s vs Santa Teresa B Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:45 - Club Friendly
PTT Rayong FC vs Rayong FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
BG Pathum United vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss 90 Berlin vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lecce vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Adanaspor

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Onisilos Sotiras vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gaziantepspor vs Hatayspor

3-2

5-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Keciorengucu

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
OFC Pomorie vs CSKA Sofia


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Standard Sumqayit vs Qabala

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Umraniyespor vs Besiktas JK

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Real Santander

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Aruba vs Guyana

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Jamaica vs Antigua & Barbuda

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Montserrat vs Dominican Republic

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Martinique vs Trinidad & Tobago

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Plzen B

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Admira Praha

3-2

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Zbuzany

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Prepere

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

7-1

13-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:40 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Uhersky Brod

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Blansko

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Vrchovina

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Zlin B

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Banik Ostrava B

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Unicov

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-4

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs Avarta

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs HIK

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Bronshoj

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vejgaard BK vs AB Gladsaxe

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Brabrand IF vs FC Sydvest

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Thisted FC

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-2

1-8
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs CDS Santa Rita

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Bath City

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Slough Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Welling United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Dorking Wanderers

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Chelmsford City

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Oxford City

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Concord Rangers

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs St Albans City

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tamworth vs Nuneaton Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Histon vs Maldon & Tiptree

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lancaster City vs Northwich Victoria FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stafford Rangers vs Mickleover Sports

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town vs Sittingbourne

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Town FC vs City of Liverpool

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Redditch United

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Rushall Olympic vs Sheffield FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Matlock Town vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Belper Town vs Alvechurch

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Trafford vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chichester City vs Chalfont St Peter

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tadcaster Albion vs Ashton United

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Blackpool

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Lincoln City

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Crawley Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Northampton Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Swindon

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Stevenage FC

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Walsall

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Exeter City

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Port Vale

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Voru JK vs Tartu JK Welco

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Team Helm Jk vs Levadia Tallinn

0-11

1-21
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Elva

4-2

5-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-0

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

3-0

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


8-6
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Georgia Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


4-6
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


5-5
Sat 7, Sep-17:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Russia Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


5-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer


4-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


3-2
Sat 7, Sep-14:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Hungary Beach Soccer


2-3
Sat 7, Sep-15:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


6-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Hertta Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-2

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League
FC Espoo Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

0-3

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League
SJK Akatemia Am vs Reipas Youth

4-0

8-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Helsinki Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Mypa

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Haguenau

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Epinal vs Mulhouse

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lens B vs Saint Quentin

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Belfort ASM FC vs JA Drancy

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
SC Schiltigheim vs Iris Club de Croix

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Lille B

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bobigny A.C. vs Stade Reims II

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vannes OC vs Guingamp B

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lorient B vs Poissy AS

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Gobelins vs FC Chartres

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Vitre

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs Stade Briochin

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mantois vs Fleury Merogis U.S.


0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Granville vs FC Rouen

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Saint Malo

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs Sete FC


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Romorantin vs Montpellier B

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chamalieres FC vs Trelissac

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Colomiers vs Les Herbiers

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Blois F.41

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Etienne B vs Stade Bordelais

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Bergerac vs FC Nantes B

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bourges Foot vs Angouleme CFC


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Lyonnais B


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Jura Sud Foot vs Olymplque de Marseille B

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Martigues vs Grasse

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Saint-Priest


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monaco B vs Annecy


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Louhans-Cuiseaux


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marseille Endoume vs Hyeres

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Nimes B vs Marignane Gignac

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Chateauroux U19


3-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Trelissac U19


4-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Concarneau(U19)


3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


2-4
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-0

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

2-5

3-8
Sat 7, Sep-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil vs Colombia

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA vs Mexico

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica vs Uruguay

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs France(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U18) vs Mexico(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U19) vs Russia(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala women\'s vs El Salvador women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Albania(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador(U17) vs Japan(U17)

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U22) vs Japan(U22)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Nurnberg Am

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Augsburg II

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FV Illertissen

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs FC Memmingen

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs VfB Oldenburg

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein Kiel B

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs FC 08 Homburg

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Wattenscheid

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs VFB Homberg

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Bonner SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SC Verl

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SV Lippstadt

0-5

1-5
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs Koln Am.

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Stuttgarter Kickers vs Goppinger SV

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
KSV Baunatal vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
Sportfreunde Siegen vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Holstein Kiel Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Berghofen Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Andernach Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Deportivo Mictlan

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs SC Cambuur

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs MVV Maastricht

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Volendam Am.

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

3-1

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Spakenburg

2-2

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Scheveningen

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Citizen

3-2

4-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-3

3-4
Sat 7, Sep-11:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

6-0

10-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

3-1

6-1
Sat 7, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Augnablik

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kordrengir vs Skallagrimur

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persibat Batang vs Blitar United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs PSBS Biak Numfor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin(UCD)

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Vicenza

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Teramo

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Levico Terme

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bergamo vs Inveruno

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Osaka FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Honda FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-5

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

2-0

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-3

3-4
Sat 7, Sep-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-2

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

3-0

7-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

2-2

4-3
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Ventforet Kofu

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Montedio Yamagata

0-2

3-4
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Kagoshima United

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Blaublitz Akita

0-4

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Gimhae City FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Seoul United

4-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Goyang FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gimpo FC


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chungju Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Yeoju Sejong

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
China Beach Soccer vs Trinidad & Tobago Beach Soccer


3-2
Sat 7, Sep-06:15 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Bahamas Beach Soccer


7-3
Sat 7, Sep-07:30 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Denmark Beach Soccer


4-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Tukums-2000

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Rezekne / BJSS

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Balvu Vilki

4-0

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs JDFS Alberts

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs New Project

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
UKM FC vs Terengganu B

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Siggiewi FC vs Marsaskala

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Kirkop United vs Kercem Ajax

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Ghaxaq vs Zebbug Rovers

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Ta\' Xbiex vs Munxar Falcons

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs CD Zitacuaro

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Correcaminos UAT B

2-0

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Sireti

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Ungheni vs FC Singerei

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Harrogate Town

0-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Yeovil Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Barrow

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Chesterfield

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Notts County

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Dover Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League
Chorley vs Stockport County

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Woking

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Guiseley

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Southport FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Leamington

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Kettering Town

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Darlington

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs AFC Telford United

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Kings Lynn

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Kamenica-Sasa

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Drita

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Pehchevo

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pobeda Prilep

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs Vardar Forino

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pitu Guli vs Bregalnica Stip

0-3

0-6
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Dundela FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Newry City

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ards FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Loughgall FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Larne FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Linfield FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Crusaders FC

0-2

0-6
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Vidar vs Brattvag

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs Moss

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Kjelsas IL

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Elverum

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Sotra SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Frigg FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Aalesund FK B

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Arvoll vs Sunndal

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Start Kristiansand B

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Ready

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vard Haugesund vs Bergen Nord

0-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Madla IL

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Vardeneset

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Mandalskameratene

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Fjora

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Vindbjart

3-2

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Djerv 1919

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Follo

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bryne II vs Flint

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sogndal Fotball B vs Stord IL

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs Spjelkavik

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Gjelleraasen IL

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Brumunddal


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Steinkjer FK

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grei vs Ullern

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Fredrikstad(U19) vs Nordstrand(U19)


2-2
Sat 7, Sep-06:00 - OFC Women\\\'s Championship U19
American Samoa Women\'s (U19) vs New Zealand Women\'s(U19)

0-8

0-12
Sat 7, Sep-03:00 - OFC Women\\\'s Championship U19
Samoa Women\'s(U19) vs Tahiti Women\'s(U19)

0-5

0-10
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Cote D Ivoire(U23) vs Guinea(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Morocco(U23) vs Mali(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Omani Federation Cup
Al Oruba Sur vs Oman Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:35 - Omani Federation Cup
Al-Seeb vs Muscat

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Bahla vs Fnjaa SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:45 - Omani Federation Cup
AL-Nahda vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:45 - Omani Federation Cup
Saham vs Sohar Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Tauro FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-03:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Green Archers United

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Global Makati

5-0

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Nielba Wagrowiec vs Unia Janikowo

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Rekord Bielsko

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:45 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-21:10 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs GKS Katowice

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:10 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


4-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Loures(U17)


0-8
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Estrela FC(U17)


8-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


2-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Camara de Lobos vs Felgueiras


0-4
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Pevidem vs Berco


1-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Esperanca Lagos vs Lusitano Evora


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
S. Joao Ver vs Sanjoanense


0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Manteigas vs Bustelo


1-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Sintra Football vs Loures


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitania vs Amora FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-20:45 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Scolar Resita

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:15 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Vointa Turnu Magurele vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Arges

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Ghiroda vs Crisul Chisineu Cris


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Inter Cherkessk

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Makhachkala

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Armavir

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FK Krasnodar II

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Rotor Volgograd

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dunfermline vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee United vs Arbroath

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Wrexham vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Greenock Morton

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Clyde F.C. vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Montrose vs Partick Thistle

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers vs Falkirk

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stenhousemuir vs The New Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Formartine United vs Glenavon FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-20:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cove Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Kelty Hearts vs Solihull Moors

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
St. Mirren(U21) vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Airdrieonians vs Bohemians

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Jeanfield Swifts vs Linlithgow Rose

0-2

2-5
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Keith

0-3

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Deveronvale

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Strathspey Thistle

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Turriff United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Forres Mechanics

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Dalbeattie Star

0-2

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Caledonian Braves

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Spartans

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Berwick Rangers

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs BSC Glasgow

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Stirling University FC


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Puchov vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs KFC Komarno

4-1

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Ruzomberok B vs MSK Zilina B

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Krsko

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Dravograd vs FC Koper

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Bilje

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Fuzinar

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Radomlje

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Cumberland United FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

4-0

9-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Santa Fe U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Almeria U19


4-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Albacete

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Numancia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Almeria

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Getafe B

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs Burgos CF

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Hercules CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs UE Llagostera

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Orihuela CF

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Lleida

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Murcia

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Marbella FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Recreativo Huelva

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs EI San Martin


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Covadonga


2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Bergantinos CF


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs UD Los Barrios


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Esporles

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Manacor

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Mallorca B

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Santa Catalina

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs UD Alcudia


2-2
Sat 7, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Villa Santa Brigida

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs UD San Fernando

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Tenisca

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Muleno CF

1-1

6-3
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Deportiva Minera

1-4

2-5
Sat 7, Sep-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Olivenza


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Beti Onak


3-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UD Mutilvera


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Corellano


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs UCD Burlades


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs Valle de Egues


1-4
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Murchante

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Huarte


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Cortes

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs CD Alfaro

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Robres

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs CD Guadalajara

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Pedroneras


4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs CD Madridejos


3-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Atletico Albericia


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs SD Textil Escudo


4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs UD Samano

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Racing Santander B


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Torina


3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs San Ignacio


2-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs JD Somorrostro

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs CD Ariznabarra

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Santutxu


0-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Sodupe UC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Terrassa

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs UE Figueres

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Sants


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs UA Horta


0-4
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Acero

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Hercules CF B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs SD Almazan


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Tordesillas

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Real Burgos


2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Becerril


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Burgos Promesas


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)


3-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Bodens BK

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Rynninge IK

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs IFK Varnamo

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Landskrona BoIS

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Torns IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Savedalens IF

0-3

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Lidkopings FK

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs IFK Amal

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Enkopings SK FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Karlbergs BK

1-3

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs FC Gute

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Valbo FF

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Skiljebo SK

1-1

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Hudiksvalls FF

4-2

5-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Gottne IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Anundsjo IF

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Sandviks IK

7-0

7-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Taftea IK

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Raslatts SK

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Rappe GOIF

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs IFK Hassleholm

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs FK Almeboda/Linneryd

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs IFO Bromolla IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Nosaby IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Varmbols FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Huddinge IF

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Motala AIF FK

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Tyreso FF

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Vinbergs IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Stafsinge IF vs Eslovs BK

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Angelholms FF

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-4

1-5
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs IS Halmia

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Qviding FIF

1-4

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs IFK Malmo FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Sweden U19
Hacken(U19) vs Brommapojkarna(U19)


1-5
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs Grand-Lancy


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs FC Martigny Sports


2-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs FC Vevey Sports 05


3-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Azzurri 90


1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs La Chaux-de-Fonds


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Luzern U-21


3-3
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Wohlen


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs Zug 94


2-2
Sat 7, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Grasshoppers U21


3-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs Langenthal


1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs SR Delemont


2-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs Baden

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Winterthur U21


2-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs Gossau


2-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Dietikon vs FC St.Gallen U-21


0-2
Sat 7, Sep-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Linth 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Pathom United vs Surat Thani FC

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs North Bangkok College

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Chamchuri United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Krabi FC

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Tokatspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-4

3-5
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemerspor 2003 vs Turgutluspor

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Tepecikspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Kozan Spor FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Cizrespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1877 Alemdaspor vs Ofspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Fethiyespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Pazarspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Muglaspor

1-2

3-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Batman Petrolspor

2-0

5-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasa vs Golcukspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Modafenspor

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Sep-21:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Ahli Dubai

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Wahda vs Baniyas

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Ajman Club vs Al-Sharjah

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Kosovo vs Czech Republic

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Turkey vs Andorra

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Serbia vs Portugal

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
France vs Albania

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
England vs Bulgaria

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Lithuania vs Ukraine

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Iceland vs Moldova

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Onduparaka FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Mbarara City

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Bright Stars

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Torque

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Tacuarembo

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Central Espanol

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs New England Revolution

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-05:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-23:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-03:30 - USA USL League One
Orlando City B vs North Texas

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-06:30 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Lansing Ignite

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Sep-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Caracas FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Deportivo Petare

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

1-3

3-4
Sat 7, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Atletico Furrial

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Buckley Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Colwyn Bay

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno F.C. vs Conwy Borough FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint Town United vs Porthmadog

3-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Rhyl FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanfair United vs Corwen

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Goytre United

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmamman United vs Cambrian & Clydach

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Afan Lido

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs STM Sports

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Sep-15:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Llanelli

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Caernarfon

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Bala Town F.C.

1-5

1-6
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Joondalup United

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Western Knights

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Subiaco AFC

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Sep-08:30 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Inglewood United

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Sep-14:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Sep-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Fart Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Sep-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Botswana vs Malawi

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.