Football Results for Wed 28, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 28, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs FK Kukesi

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs ONS Sneek

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:15 - Arabian Champions League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al Shorta

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:40 - Argentina Cup
Sol de Mayo vs Colon

0-3

0-4
Wed 28, Aug-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Roar FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney United vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-3

1-7
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Strikers vs Manly United

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic vs Hume City

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Zvijezda 09

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Parana

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Oeste SP

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

2-1

3-4
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Santos Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-3

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Yanbian Beiguo

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs BeiJing Tech

1-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-3

1-5
Wed 28, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Queens Park Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sportverein Sonsbeck vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-7

0-11
Wed 28, Aug-17:15 - Club Friendly
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Jahra

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:05 - Club Friendly
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs CE Seagull Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Ennepetal vs SC Westfalia Herne

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

1-2

5-2
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mesquita-RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Avenida RS

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CE Forca e Luz RN U19 vs Palmeira RN(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:15 - Club Friendly
Novo Horizonte RS(U19) vs Nova Prata RS(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Aparecida GO(U20) vs Anapolina GO(U20)

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Leones

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Real Santander

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
AD San Carlos vs Santa Tecla

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
CD Motagua vs Managua FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:05 - CONCACAF League
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs SV Robinhood

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
La Equidad vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Gremio (RS)

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:45 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Bonsucesso

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Croatia Cup
HNK Gorica vs Zagorec Krapina

3-0

10-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Belisce vs Jadran LP

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Nehaj vs NK Karlovac

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Slavonac vs NK BUJE

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Primorac vs Bijelo Brdo

1-3

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Bjelovar vs NK Opatija

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Zagora Unesic vs NK PAPUK ORAHOVICA

4-0

5-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Mladost Petrinja vs Medjimurje

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Borac Imbriovec vs NK Jadran Porec

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Nedelisce vs Slavonija Pozega

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Maksimir Zagreb vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-2

2-6
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Bednja vs Vuteks Sloga

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK MLADOST KLOsTAR PODRAVSKI vs NK Gardiska

0-1

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK DINAMO PREDAVAC vs NK Udarnik Kurilovec

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Unicov vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-2

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK MAS Taborsko vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

3-3

4-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Pisek vs Teplice

1-0

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Frydek-Mistek vs MFK Karvina

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Ceske Budejovice

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Domazlice vs Usti nad Labem

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-3

0-5
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Sokol Zapy vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Odra Petrkovice vs Brno

0-2

3-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Marianske Lazne vs Slovan Liberec

1-3

2-5
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slovan Velvary vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Lisen

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Lanzhot vs Banik Ostrava

1-3

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Olesnice u Bouzova vs Opava

0-2

0-6
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Prepere vs Chrudim

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs FK Pribram

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Stechovice vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-3

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-4

0-6
Wed 28, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Bronshoj vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Denmark Cup
Kjellerup IF vs Vendsyssel

0-6

0-9
Wed 28, Aug-20:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

2-0

4-3
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Cup
Zamalek vs Masr El Maqassah

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Newcastle vs Leicester City

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Burnley vs Sunderland

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
AFC Bournemouth vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Swansea City vs Cambridge United

5-0

6-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Lincoln City vs Everton

1-1

2-4
Wed 28, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Coventry U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

1-1

4-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Viimsi MRJK

2-0

4-2
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

4-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Finland Junior League
Abo IFK Am vs FC Jazz Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Futura Juniorit Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Saint-Etienne

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Marseille

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s(U19) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U19)

2-2

2-5
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine(U18) vs United Arab Emirates(U18)

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan(U18) vs Iraq(U18)

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman vs Yemen

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U18) vs Iceland Women\'s(U19)

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

2-2

3-3
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs Germania Halberstadt

0-1

3-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

2-0

2-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg 47

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Holstein Kiel B

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs BSV Rehden

1-1

1-4
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg

3-0

3-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC Hansa Luneburg

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs FC St. Pauli II

3-1

3-3
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Heider SV

3-1

4-4
Wed 28, Aug-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:19 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Wolfsburg AM.

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-3

1-5
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Greece Cup
Doxa Arta vs Zakynthos

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
AO Ipato vs Panargiakos FC

4-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Panthiraikos FC vs Ilisiakos FC


3-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Holland U19 League
FC Twente Enschede U19 vs FC Groningen(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs FC Ajka

2-3

4-4
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Soroksar

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Bekescsaba

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Dorogi FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs ETO Gyori FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-11:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-1

5-2
Wed 28, Aug-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Aug-22:30 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs IBV KFS KFR U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Grindavik Sindri U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
East Bengal vs Techno Aryan

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Mohun Bagan vs BSS Sporting Club

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-14:00 - India Shillong Super League
Nongrim Hills vs Shillong Lajong FC

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-15:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Semen Padang

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Borneo F.C.

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persatu Tuban

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Martapura FC vs Persik Kediri

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Cilegon United

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs Perserang Serang

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Aug-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSMS Medan vs Persibat Batang

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs PSPS Pekanbaru

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Lithuania Cup
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Palanga

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Kuala Lumpur vs UKM FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Terengganu B vs Selangor United

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

2-1

4-1
Wed 28, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Pachuca

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Queretaro FC

0-3

0-5
Wed 28, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Monarcas Morelia

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Spartanii Selemet

3-1

4-6
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Zeta vs Decic Tuzi

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Kom

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Otrant

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Arsenal Tivat

3-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
Bokelj Kotor vs Jezero Plav

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
Cetinje vs FK Podgorica

0-5

0-7
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Gorstak vs FK Petnjica

0-0

0-5
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
Sloga Radovici vs OFK Titograd

0-1

0-11
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Komovi vs FK Ibar Rozaje

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
Mladost DG vs FK Drezga

1-1

2-4
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-1

4-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Vardar

0-3

0-5
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Institute FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Ballymena United(U20)

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs HamKam

3-1

5-2
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Brann(U19)

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Mjondalen(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19)

3-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Malawi Women\'s vs Kenya women\'s

3-1

3-2
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Zambia Women\'s vs Zimbabwe women\'s

0-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Gabon Women\'s vs Ghana women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Algeria women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Mendiola

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Makati vs Ceres FC

0-5

0-13
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Motor Lublin vs Podhale Nowy

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Chelmianka Chelm

1-0

4-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn P vs Avia Swidnik

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-20:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Qaradag Lokbatan

4-3

6-4
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Neftchi Baku B

2-2

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs FK Kapaz Ganca

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Csikszereda Miercurea


0-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Minaur Baia Mare vs Comuna Recea

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSM Focsani vs FC Otelul Galati

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Tunari vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Bucovina Radauti

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Afumati

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Progresul Spartac

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Metalul Buzau vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Targu Secuiesc vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

3-0

6-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
ACS Flacara Horezu vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Balotesti

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Inter Petrila vs Scolar Resita

1-1

1-5
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Magura Cisnadie vs Industria Galda

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:59 - Romania Cup
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-13:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Zenit Irkutsk vs FC Chita

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-15:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs FC Novosibirsk

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Thuqbah

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Ansar

0-0

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Nojoom

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Ameade

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Jabalain

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs East Stirlingshire

0-3

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Vale of Leithen

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Cukaricki

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Puchov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
Rudnany vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Tesla Stropkov vs FK Poprad

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves vs FK Kosice

0-6

0-9
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovenske Darmoty vs FTC Filakovo

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kysucke Nove Mesto vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Sokol Medzibrod vs SK Pramen Kovacova

0-0

0-5
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kechnec vs MFK Tahanovce

1-2

4-4
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Secovska Polianka vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-3

1-5
Wed 28, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Spartak Medzilaborce vs SK Strazske

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Black Leopards

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Stellenbosch FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Supersport United

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Teruel vs CA Monzon

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Ahli Atbara


1-0
Wed 28, Aug-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh El-Fasher vs Alamal Atbara


2-0
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs Olympique de Geneve FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Linth 04


1-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Yverdon vs Koniz

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Zurich B

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs Club Africain

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Chebba

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Slimane vs US Tataouine

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Agri 1970 Spor vs Igdir Aras Spor

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs 12 Bingol Spor

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Carsambaspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Turkey Cup
Kastamonu Ozel Dare Khs vs Bartinspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Turkey Cup
Icel Idman Yurdu vs Kepez Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Maltepespor vs Hendek Spor

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Belediye Derincespor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
1877 Alemdaspor vs Modafenspor

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Somaspor vs Akehirspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Club Brugge vs LASK Linz

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ajax Amsterdam vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Slavia Praha vs CFR Cluj

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Aug-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Atlanta United FC vs Minnesota United FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs South Georgia Tormenta

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Aug-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-1

2-4
Wed 28, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Petroleros Anzoategui

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Chico de Guayana vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Ciudad Vinotinto vs Fundacion AIFI

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

3-1

5-2
Wed 28, Aug-21:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanfair United vs Penrhyncoch

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Wed 28, Aug-20:30 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Algeria women\'s(U20)

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Black Rhinos FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Bulawayo Chiefs

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Dynamos FC

0-2

2-3
Wed 28, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Yadah

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:15 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs FC Platinum

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Aug-17:25 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Manica Diamonds

1-0

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.