Football Results for Mon 26, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 26, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 26, Aug-21:15 - Arabian Champions League
Al-Arabi Club vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:50 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Boca Juniors

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Urartu B

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Masis

1-0

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs West Armenia

1-3

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs FK Dilijan

2-1

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-19:15 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:45 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Sadd

1-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
FC Bulleen Lions vs Springvale White Eagles

0-0

5-0
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs Club Brugge(U21)

0-2

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Gent(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

1-0

3-3
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs Cercle Brugge(U21)

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Mechelen(U21) vs Anderlecht(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Westerlo(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21) vs Genk(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Excelsior Virton(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

1-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lommel SK(U21) vs Roeselare(U21)

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St. Gilloise(U21) vs Zulte Waregem(U21)

0-6

0-9
Mon 26, Aug-22:15 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Beerschot Wilrijk(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-4

2-5
Mon 26, Aug-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

2-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Club Always Ready

0-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Vera Cruz PE vs Ibis/PE

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

2-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-2

0-3
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs York 9

1-1

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Valdivia

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs CSD Antofagasta

1-1

4-3
Mon 26, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Tamra vs Daburiyya Osama

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Albion Rovers Reserve vs Ayr United Reserve

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dundee Reserve vs Celtic Reserve

0-0

2-4
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Johnstone Reserve vs Queen of the South Reserve

3-0

6-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Airdrieonians Reserve vs East Kilbride Reserve

4-0

5-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Club Sando vs San Juan Jabloteh

1-1

3-4
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

5-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Huila

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

2-2

5-2
Mon 26, Aug-02:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Envigado

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Valledupar FC

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Boca Juniors De Cali

2-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Jicaral

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:55 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Universidad de Costa Rica

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs Bijelo Brdo

4-0

6-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-3

3-4
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Aalborg BK

0-2

0-5
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Hobro Reserve vs Randers FC Reserve

0-0

0-3
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Silkeborg IF Reserve vs Esbjerg FB Reserve

1-0

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Atletico Porteno vs Manta FC

1-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Santo Domingo

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Independiente Juniors

1-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Club Sport Emelec

2-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Municipal vs CD El Vencedor

0-2

0-4
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Sonsonate

1-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Oxford City

1-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Tonbridge Angels

3-1

4-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Wealdstone FC

1-2

3-4
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Concord Rangers

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Billericay Town

0-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Slough Town

2-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Chelmsford City

1-1

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dartford

1-2

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs South Shields

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Atherton Collieries

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Morpeth Town

1-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Buxton FC

2-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-1

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs FC United of Manchester

1-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Witton Albion

2-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Stafford Rangers

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Merstham

2-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Horsham

0-0

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Leatherhead

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Bowers & Pitsea

1-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-1

0-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Potters Bar Town

2-1

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Haringey Borough

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs St Ives Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Hednesford Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Nuneaton Town

4-2

5-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Barwell

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Stratford Town

2-1

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Bromsgrove Sporting

2-1

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Royston Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Leiston FC

0-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

0-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Redditch United

0-0

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes&Yeading vs Farnborough Town

1-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Yate Town

2-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Tiverton Town

2-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Harrow Borough

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Chesham United

1-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Weston Super Mare

0-2

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Wimborne Town

0-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Blackfield & Langley vs Dorchester Town

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Liverpool(U23)

1-2

2-4
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs Fulham U23

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U23) vs Sheffield United U23

1-1

4-3
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Burnley(U23)

0-2

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs VPS J Akatemia

2-0

7-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs KPV

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Valenciennes FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain(U19) vs Iraq(U19)


1-2
Mon 26, Aug-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan(U16) vs Tajikistan(U17)

1-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

1-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine(U19) vs Qatar(U19)


2-2
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Telavi

1-2

2-5
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-2

3-5
Mon 26, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

2-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve vs NAC Breda Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
SC Cambuur Reserve vs Go Ahead Eagles Reserve

0-2

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
Fortuna Sittard Reserve vs RKC Waalwijk Reserve

0-2

0-4
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Zwolle Reserve vs SC Heerenveen Reserve

2-0

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Eindhoven Reserve vs FC Den Bosch Reserve

0-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
Vitesse Arnhem Reserve vs FC Twente Enschede Reserve

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
VVV-Venlo Reserve vs Willem II Reserves

2-0

4-0
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Holland Reserves League
Feyenoord Reserve vs De Graafschap Reserve

1-0

5-1
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Holland Reserves League
Emmen Reserve vs FC Groningen Reserve

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Honduras Progreso

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

0-1

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Breidablik

2-1

2-4
Mon 26, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs HK Kopavogs

2-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-1

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs NBP Rainbow AC

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs UC Dublin(UCD)

3-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Lecce

2-0

4-0
Mon 26, Aug-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Frosinone

1-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Daejeon Citizen

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Seoul Women\'s vs Changnyeong Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Boeun Sangmu Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s vs Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs F91 Dudelange

1-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Necaxa

0-2

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Irapuato FC


1-0
Mon 26, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Tampico Madero

0-1

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-22:45 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh

0-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Chesterfield

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Chorley

1-1

5-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Wrexham

1-1

4-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Torquay United

0-2

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Sutton United

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Yeovil Town

0-0

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Barrow vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Bromley

0-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Ebbsfleet United

0-2

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Woking

1-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Leamington

1-1

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Hereford

2-0

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Altrincham

2-0

5-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Southport FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Kidderminster

1-0

3-5
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Kings Lynn

0-2

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Gloucester City

2-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:15 - National League North
Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:15 - National League North
York City vs Gateshead

1-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:15 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley

0-1

1-4
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Chinandega

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Grorud IL

1-0

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Mjondalen IF B

2-0

4-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Mandalskameratene

1-1

2-4
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Brann B

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ranheim B vs Steinkjer FK

2-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Aalesund FK B

1-2

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Rosenborg B vs Raufoss II

4-0

9-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Sogndal Fotball B

5-0

9-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Kongsvinger IL B

2-0

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Bryne II

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga

1-0

4-0
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Ethiopia Women\'s vs Cameroon Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani

3-0

4-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Club Libertad

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Club General Diaz Reserves vs Libertad Asuncion Reserve

0-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Deportivo Santani Reserve

3-2

3-3
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
CD Coopsol vs Union Huaral

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Santa Rosa Pucallpa vs Los Caimanes

0-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Plock

1-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:39 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Famalicao

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Neftchi Baku

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

1-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Akron Togliatti vs KamAZ

1-3

4-4
Mon 26, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs PFC Sochi

1-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

3-3

5-3
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Graficar Beograd

1-1

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Juventude (RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Volta Redonda

2-1

4-2
Mon 26, Aug-01:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Atletico Acreano vs Luverdense

1-1

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Aluminij

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-1

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-0

2-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Osters (U21) vs GAIS(U21)

3-0

5-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs IK Brage

1-0

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-19:00 - Sweden U19
Angelholms FF(U19) vs Mjallby AIF(U19)


2-1
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Elfsborg

1-1

1-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF

1-0

4-0
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Hammarby

0-2

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-2

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Genclerbirligi

2-0

4-1
Mon 26, Aug-19:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Hatta Club vs Al Wasl FC

2-1

3-4
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Lviv

0-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-00:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Danubio FC

2-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:15 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew

0-3

1-3
Mon 26, Aug-04:25 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

5-1
Mon 26, Aug-06:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-3

3-3
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-02:00 - USL Championship
Bethlehem Steel vs Birmingham Legion

0-1

2-3
Mon 26, Aug-18:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-18:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Mineros de Guayana

2-0

3-2
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 26, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-1

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

1-0

3-1
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Carabobo FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 26, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Atletico Venezuela

0-0

0-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llantwit Major

0-1

0-2
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Bala Town F.C.

1-0

2-2
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs The New Saints

0-5

1-10
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Cefn Druids

1-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Penybont FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

1-1
Mon 26, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

1-0
Mon 26, Aug-16:00 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Nigeria Women\'s(U20) vs Algeria women\'s(U20)

2-0

3-0
Mon 26, Aug-19:59 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Cameroon Women\'s (U20)

0-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.