Football Results for Wed 21, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 21, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 21, Aug-16:45 - AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs April 25 Sports Club

2-1

4-3
Wed 21, Aug-12:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Malaysia Women\'s vs Timor Leste Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Thailand Women\'s vs Philippines Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Arabian Champions League
Al Riffa Club vs Horseed FC

2-0

5-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Cup
All Boys vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-04:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Deportivo Armenio

2-2

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:15 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Junior Sevan

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs Lernayin Artsakh

1-1

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Torpedo Yerevan vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-1

2-8
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ani Yerevan vs Pyunik B

0-1

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Star vs Annerley FC

1-0

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Taringa Rovers

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Adelaide United

1-2

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Moreland Zebras vs Magpies Crusaders

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Marconi Stallions vs Melbourne City

0-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-3

1-5
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Sydney United

3-2

3-3
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Western Pride

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20)

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Riverside Olympic

4-1

6-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

0-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:45 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
South Melbourne Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


1-1
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s

6-0

11-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Westerlo(U21)

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Londrina (PR)

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Sao Bento

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-05:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Figueirense FC


3-0
Wed 21, Aug-03:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Paysandu (PA) vs Nacional(AM)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Goias vs Brasiliense (DF)

2-0

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-04:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Luverdense vs Uniao ABC MS

2-0

6-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs America MG Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

2-1

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Bahia Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-3

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Achaiki vs PAO Vardas

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly
Sellana vs Trikala

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Levante UD Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-0

5-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
TVS Dachau 1865 vs TSV Buchbach

2-0

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tordesillas vs Valladolid B

2-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Salmiyah

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Hoogstraten VV vs Dessel Sport

2-2

3-5
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Foz Do Iguacu PR(U23) vs Batel/PR(U23)

2-1

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Real Betis Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-04:30 - Club Friendly
Club America vs Tigres UANL

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Rebordosa vs AD Grijo

1-1

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Corumspor vs Erokspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-06:45 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Cruz Azul

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tire 1922 Spor vs Nazillispor

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-18:40 - Club Friendly
Agia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Llaneros FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Santa Tecla vs AD San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
SV Robinhood vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Managua FC vs CD Motagua

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs La Equidad

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Gremio (RS) vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Bonsucesso vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Fredericia

0-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Naestved

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Skive IK

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Vejle

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs HB Koge

1-1

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Avarta vs FA 2000

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vanlose IF vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs Helsingor

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
HIK vs Skovshoved

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs BK Frem

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Slagelse B&I vs Holbaek

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Naesby BK vs Middelfart

0-4

0-4
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vejgaard BK vs Brabrand IF

2-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
VSK Aarhus vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Sydvest vs Ringkobing

2-2

3-3
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs Dalum

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Thisted FC vs Jammerbugt

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Carlton Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Widnes FC vs Droylsden

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Margate

2-0

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Frome Town vs Bideford AFC


3-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - England Southern Division one
Willand Rovers vs Mangotsfield United

1-2

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Corby Town vs Coleshill Town

2-1

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Slimbridge AFC vs Highworth Town

2-0

2-4
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Larkhall Athletic vs Evesham United

0-1

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Stoke City

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Millwall

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Brentford

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Reading

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Nomme Kalju vs Keila JK

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs TaFa Youth


5-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs PK-35 Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:15 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs GrIFK Youth

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia(U16) vs Serbia(U17)

1-2

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Latvia(U18) vs Hungary(U18)

0-2

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U18 vs Ukraine(U18)

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Women\'s(U19) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U19)

0-2

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-0

2-5
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

0-1

4-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-1

0-5
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-3

0-5
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

1-0

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

2-0

5-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-2

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

4-0

6-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-4

0-5
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

0-0

4-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

2-1

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Bochum(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

2-1

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs RW Oberhausen U19

3-1

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Rochling Volklingen vs TuS Koblenz

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Throttur Vogur

0-0

4-4
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Tindastoll Sauda

3-0

6-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Vestri

0-2

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs Volsungur Husavik

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Kari Akranes

0-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs UMF Selfoss

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kordrengir vs Augnablik

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Throttur Reykjavik U19


2-3
Wed 21, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Perserang Serang vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Bustese vs Arconatese

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Foggia

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Latvia Cup
FK Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-18:00 - Latvia Cup
BFC Daugavpils vs Jelgava

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs BFA

3-1

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Selangor United vs Terengganu B

2-2

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
PDRM FA vs Selangor FA

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Man\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Ghana(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - Man\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Mali(U20) vs Burundi(U20)

3-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Belasica Strumica

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Shkupi

0-1

1-5
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Lokomotiva Skopje vs FC Struga Trim-Lum


1-5
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Fortuna Singelik vs Sileks

0-2

0-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Shkendija

0-1

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Prevalec vs Borec Veles

0-2

0-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Kozuv vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

3-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Kravari vs FK Labunishta


1-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:15 - North Macedonia Cup
FK Osogovo vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Cup
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Rabotnichki

0-1

0-4
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Dungannon Swifts(U20)


0-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Warrenpoint Town(U20) vs Glenavon(U20)

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs Kvik Halden

0-1

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Sogndal

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Strommen

1-2

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandefjord vs Raufoss

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs KFUM Oslo

0-2

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Nest-Sotra

1-1

2-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Sandnes Ulf

2-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen U19
Viking U19 vs Bryne U19

0-2

4-2
Wed 21, Aug-00:15 - Paraguayan Cup
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Rubio Nu vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Makati vs Kaya FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Ceres FC

1-3

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Odra Opole

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Chrobry Glogow

2-0

5-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Wigry Suwalki

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Mielec

0-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Miedz Legnica

0-2

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:50 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Al Duhail SC

0-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-18:20 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al-Wakra

1-1

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Armavir

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Veles Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Inter Cherkessk vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-3

2-5
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Akron Togliatti vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
KamAZ vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-2

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
FK Leningradets vs Baltika

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
FK Khimki vs Avangard Kursk

3-1

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Russia Cup
FC Chita vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Rotor Volgograd

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Ararat Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-2

0-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Thuqbah vs Ohod Medina

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Taqdom vs Al-Jeel

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Shoalah

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Qadasiya

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Baten

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:30 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s


5-0
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rimavska Sobota vs Rakytovce

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Namestovo vs SKM Liptovsky Hradok

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Banik Kalinovo vs FK Cadca

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs SK Pramen Kovacova

3-0

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FTC Filakovo vs Oravske Vesele

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs MFK Zarnovica

1-0

5-0
Wed 21, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Jednota Banova vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Tesla Stropkov

0-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Spartak Medzev vs Slavia TU Kosice

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Pivovar Velky Saris vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Demjata vs Sarisske Michalany

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Hornad Zdana vs Mladost Kalsa

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJD Pribelce vs KFC Komarno

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Gelnica vs Spisske Podhradie

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Sundbybergs

1-2

1-4
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Sala FF vs Fagersta Sodra IK

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Cup
Gottne IF vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
FC Gute vs Dalkurd FF

1-2

2-4
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
FC Trollhattan vs Halmstads

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
FC Rosengard vs Kalmar FF

0-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
IFK Timra vs IFK Norrkoping

0-3

1-6
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Sandvikens IF vs IK Frej Taby

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Husqvarna FF vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

0-4
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Forssa vs Syrianska FC

2-2

2-4
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
IFK Lulea vs Hammarby

1-2

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Gamla Upsala SK vs Vasteras SK FK

0-2

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Nykopings BIS vs Orebro

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
FK Karlskrona vs Osters IF

2-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Utsiktens BK vs Orgryte

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Sollentuna FK vs Degerfors IF

1-1

4-3
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Raslatts SK vs GAIS

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Karlstad BK vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Eskilsminne IF vs Norrby IF

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
IFK Lidingo FK vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Tvaakers IF vs Trelleborgs FF

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Qviding FIF vs Hacken

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Torns IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Black Stars Basel

1-1

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Bavois vs Etoile Carouge

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Bruhl SG vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

2-0

4-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs SR Delemont

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Solothurn

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs Thalwil


1-1
Wed 21, Aug-14:45 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Rayong FC

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-14:45 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Ubon UMT United

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Thai Honda FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Navy FC

0-0

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs MOF Customs United

3-0

3-2
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Samut Sakhon

2-1

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Udon Thani

1-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Air Force Central

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-17:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Lampang FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Nara United

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs BTU United

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangkan FC vs Marines Eureka FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Phrae United FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Ayutthaya FC


0-2
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Trang FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si United FC vs Surat Thani FC


3-1
Wed 21, Aug-13:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Ranong United FC


1-2
Wed 21, Aug-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Raj Pracha FC

3-0

3-1
Wed 21, Aug-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Khonkaen United

0-2

1-5
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Pathom United vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

7-2
Wed 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Lamphun Warrior

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Sa Kaeo FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb vs Rosenborg

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

4-0
Wed 21, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Oktepa vs FC AGMK

0-3

3-4
Wed 21, Aug-18:15 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Chico de Guayana

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

2-0

4-2
Wed 21, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Atletico El Vigia

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Nigeria Women\'s(U20) vs Cameroon Women\'s (U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Roa Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

4-1

4-2
Wed 21, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Valerenga Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

2-0

3-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.