Football Results for Wed 7, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 7, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - AFC Cup
Ha Noi FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-12:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Thailand(U18) vs Singapore(U18)

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Cambodia(U18) vs Australia(U18)

0-3

1-5
Wed 7, Aug-16:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U18) vs Malaysia(U18)

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs FK Van

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Malaysia(U16) vs Viet Nam(U16)

1-1

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-15:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Indonesia(U16) vs Thailand U16

0-0

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Albany Creek vs Grange Thistle SC

1-1

4-4
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Tuggeranong United

3-0

5-0
Wed 7, Aug-11:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra FC U20 vs Tuggeranong United (U20)

1-0

6-0
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Melbourne Victory FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Melbourne Knights vs Adelaide United

1-2

2-5
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Strikers vs Wellington Phoenix

1-0

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-14:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Perth Glory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Charlestown City Blues FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

1-1

4-3
Wed 7, Aug-12:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane Roar FC NTC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs Worgl

2-1

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Prospera Criciuma vs Barra SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs CRB (AL)

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Londrina (PR)

1-2

4-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs America-RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth vs Santos Youth

0-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Ipora vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-1

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Bragantino PA vs Santos Macapa

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-23:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Bahia Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

1-1

4-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Catalunya Cup
FC Vilafranca vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Catalunya Cup
UE Sants vs CF Badalona

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid B vs Extremadura

0-1

1-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Yeclano Deportivo vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Xerez Deportivo vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Tooting Mitcham United vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs Alcorcon

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Infesta vs Salgueiros

0-1

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Real Betis vs Las Palmas

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Aizawl FC vs Electric Veng

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-11:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maksimir vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ibiza Eivissa vs Villarreal B

1-2

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-20:15 - Club Friendly
Alanyaspor vs Brescia

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Inter de Madrid vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Karsiyaka vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Portogruaro vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-4

2-6
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Lucko vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

2-3

4-6
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Stupnik vs NK Spansko

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
ATSV Erlangen vs Grossbardorf

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Beira Mar vs Anadia

1-1

3-3
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Gondomar vs Sao Martinho

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
TVS Dachau 1865 vs TSV Rain Am Lech


2-0
Wed 7, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Virginia United Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger FV vs TSV Aubstadt


0-3
Wed 7, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Shonan Bellmare vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-4
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Malaga vs UD Melilla

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Levante

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Real Madrid

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Barakaldo CF vs Sporting de Gijon B

2-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Levante B vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Pozoalbense Women\'s

4-0

12-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Zagora Unesic

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sion II vs Etoile Carouge

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women\'s vs Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Ankaragucu vs Keciorengucu

1-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs BSV Rehden

2-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
BB Erzurumspor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Numancia vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-2

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Cagliari

2-0

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Boluspor vs Adanaspor

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ittihad Alexandria vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs KFC Duffel

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad B vs Osasuna B

0-1

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gavorrano vs San Donato Tavarnelle

2-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Strumska Slava

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CF La Nucia vs Villarreal

0-0

0-4
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Giana Erminio vs Scanzorosciate

0-0

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Marinhense vs Alverca

0-0

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:20 - Club Friendly
Veria FC vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CF Salmantino UDS vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
SD Lenense vs Marino Luanco

1-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
EC Granollers vs CE Europa

2-0

4-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pas Giannina vs AEL Larisa

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs Belasica Strumica

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
PAO Rouf vs Fostiras

1-5

2-5
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
FeralpiSalo vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Labunishta vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-2

4-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Benevento vs Castrovillari

4-0

6-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
AS Roma vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
E.N.Paralimni vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Asteras Tripolis vs Panachaiki

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
RSD Alcala Henares vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Blava Jaslovske Bohunice

1-2

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Valladolid B

2-1

4-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Sp. Espinho

1-2

3-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vizela vs Beira Mar

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs Burgos CF

0-2

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs Murcia

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Castellon

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Caldas SC vs Loures

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mesquita-RJ vs Bela Vista RJ

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bergerac vs Cognac

2-1

4-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Llagostera vs Sabadell

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
AE Prat vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Villarrubia CF vs UB Conquense

0-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Astorga vs Cultural Leonesa

1-2

1-4
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Barco vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Leganes B

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Zaragoza vs Alaves

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Spezia vs Sampdoria

1-2

3-5
Wed 7, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Huila

1-0

4-1
Wed 7, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Santa Tecla vs Real Esteli

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Independiente vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-01:00 - COTIF Tournament
Bahrain(U19) vs Argentina(U18)

0-2

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Nachod-Destne vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Trutnov vs Prepere

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Dronninglund vs FC Djursland

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Skjold vs Fremad Amager

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Holstebro BK vs Odder IGF

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Ronne fB vs B 1908

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Dalum vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Holbaek vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
OKS vs FC Sydvest

0-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Ringkobing vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Frederiksberg BK vs KFUM Kobenhavn

1-0

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Avedore IF vs Slagelse B&I

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Alleso GF vs Vejle

0-4

0-6
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Krarup/Espe vs Varde_IF

0-3

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Hatting/Torsted vs Fredericia

0-1

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Rudersdal vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Liverpool U21

2-2

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Elva vs Viimsi Lovid

2-0

7-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Lelle vs Tabasalu Charma

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Anija United vs Kompanii Marjamaa

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Maarjamae FC Igiliikur vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-3

1-7
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) vs Ilves Tampere II Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs VfB Oldenburg

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Soroksar

1-2

5-2
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs BFC Siofok

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Szolnoki MAV FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Dorogi FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Bekescsaba

0-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Szegedi AK

0-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs FC Ajka

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Fylkir

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs KA Akureyri

2-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs Arema Malang

2-1

4-2
Wed 7, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs Perserang Serang

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs Persita Tangerang

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Haifa

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Selangor PKNS

0-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Pulau Penang FA vs Sabah FA

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Petaling Jaya City

1-0

4-2
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
PDRM FA vs Felda United FC

1-2

4-3
Wed 7, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Zacatepec vs Atlas

0-1

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
FC Juarez vs Venados FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Queretaro FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:45 - National League North
Darlington vs Gateshead

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-10:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Wairarapa United

3-1

5-3
Wed 7, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Comber Rectory Women\'s

5-0

12-0
Wed 7, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stromsgodset U19 vs Viking U19

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Bodo Glimt U19 vs Mjondalen(U19)

0-4

0-5
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Pan-American Games - Men\\\'s
Peru(U22) vs Ecuador(U22)

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Pan-American Games - Men\\\'s
Panama(U22) vs Jamaica(U22)

3-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-02:30 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Paraguay Women\'s vs Argentina Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-05:30 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Costa Rica Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-2

3-3
Wed 7, Aug-14:00 - Poland Cup
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Rozwoj Katowice


3-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - Poland Cup
Skra Czestochowa vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - Poland Cup
Gryf Wejherowo vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

3-2

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Motherwell FC(U21) vs Spartans

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Hamilton FC(U21) vs BSC Glasgow

1-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs DPMM FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs IFK Timra

2-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Newroz FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs Wohlen

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Aug-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Trat FC vs Buriram United

1-0

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Port FC vs Chiangrai United

2-0

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Thai Honda FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:30 - Turkey Super Cup
Galatasaray vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Krasnodar FK vs FC Porto

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-21:45 - UEFA Champions League
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Basel vs LASK Linz

0-0

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
CFR Cluj vs Celtic

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-22:15 - UEFA Champions League
NK Maribor vs Rosenborg

0-0

1-3
Wed 7, Aug-22:15 - UEFA Europa League
Slovan Bratislava vs Dundalk

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women\'s vs Cardiff Metropolitan Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Aug-12:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Bettembourg Women\'s

5-0

12-0
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Alashkert Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Anderlecht Women\'s vs PAOK Saloniki Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Wed 7, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Wexford Youths Women\'s vs Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Wed 7, Aug-14:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Aug-15:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Spartak Subotica Women\'s vs Anenii Noi Women\'s

8-0

12-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s vs EBS/Skala Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs ZNK Split Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Nike Tbilisi Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s vs ZFK Dragon 2014 Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Wed 7, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s vs Apollon Limassol Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs KFF Mitrovica Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Wed 7, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZFK Breznica Pljevlja Women\'s vs FC NSA Sofia Women\'s

0-3

4-4
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Wed 7, Aug-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Orlando City vs Atlanta United FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Aug-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Memphis 901

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Mashal Muborak

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Oktepa vs Sherdor Samarqand

2-0

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Xorazm Urganch

0-1

1-4
Wed 7, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Shortan Guzar vs Istiklol Fergana

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-23:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Kuwait vs Jordan

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Bahrain vs Saudi Arabia

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Wed 7, Aug-20:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 7, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Chapungu United

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Chicken Inn

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.