Football Results for Fri 2, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 2, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - African Nations Championship
Sao Tome & Principe vs Central African Republic


0-3
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Lanus Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Colon Reserve

2-0

5-2
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Racing Club Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs General Lamadrid

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Ituzaingo

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Banants Yerevan

2-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Yerevan

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Philippines U16 vs Indonesia(U16)

0-3

0-4
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Myanmar(u16) vs Viet Nam(U16)

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-15:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U16) vs Singapore(U16)

2-0

4-0
Fri 2, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs North Pine

2-2

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne

1-1

4-1
Fri 2, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Kingston City vs Melbourne Knights

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Bentleigh Greens

2-1

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) vs South Melbourne U20

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Kingston City(U20) vs Melbourne Knights U20

2-0

4-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong City SC U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs SV Ried

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Lafnitz

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Leobendorf

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Stripfing

0-3

0-5
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Wiener Sportklub

0-2

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Viktoria

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Bad Gleichenberg

3-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SV Ried B

3-1

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Wolfsberg vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs FC Lauterach

0-3

3-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs SV Seekirchen

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs SV Telfs

0-0

4-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SV Hall

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Brothers Union vs Arambagh KS

1-5

2-5
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Team BJMC

2-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

4-0

6-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Internacional (RS)(U23) vs Vitoria BA U23

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Ituano Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-03:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Bragantino PA

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-04:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Ypiranga (AP)

2-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-04:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Genus RO vs Costa Rica MS

1-0

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Arda

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Catalunya Cup
FC Martinenc vs Espanyol B

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Dalian Yifang

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs Beijing Renhe

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Wuhan Zall

2-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Hebei China Fortune

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Leicester City vs Atalanta

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Cadiz

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Bullense vs Murcia

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Barry Town United vs Swansea City U23

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
AFC Bournemouth vs Lazio

2-1

3-4
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s


2-0
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Llandudno F.C. vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Linense vs Europa FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Bezana vs Barreda Balompie

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tamaraceite vs UD Las Palmas C

1-0

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Amarante vs Vizela

1-2

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 vs Alanyaspor

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs FC Oss

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Duisburg Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-2

0-8
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Rayon Sports FC vs AS Kigali

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Kesla FK

3-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Istanbulspor

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht(U21) vs West Ham United U23

0-3

0-6
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tupi MG Youth vs America Teofilo Otoni MG Youth

3-0

7-1
Fri 2, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Elazigspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Artvin Hopaspor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Udinese

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Xanthi

0-0

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Cronenberger SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sepahan S.C. vs Gol Gohar FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Cambuur vs Volendam

1-1

2-4
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Belediye Derincespor

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
MVV Maastricht vs Al-Taawon

1-0

2-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Helmond Sport vs Al-Raed

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Portugalete vs Leioa

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alaves B vs SD Amorebieta

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs Cultural Leonesa

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Stegersbach vs TUS Bad Waltersdorf

1-1

3-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Solin

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 vs Villarreal

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
E.N.Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kozara Gradiska vs Textilac Bijelo Polje

2-6

3-7
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Ibiza Eivissa

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Granada CF vs Valladolid

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Ebro vs SD Tarazona

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs Genoa

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs Almeria

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Crotone

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Valencia

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs SBV Excelsior

2-1

4-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Antoniano vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Operario MS(U19) vs Cascavel PR(U19)

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Forge FC vs Antigua GFC

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Alianza San Salvador vs San Francisco FC

3-1

5-1
Fri 2, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Club Comunicaciones vs Marathon

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Montevideo Wanderers vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente

1-0

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad vs Gremio (RS)

0-3

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-12:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Comoros women\'s vs Madagascar Women\'s

1-4

1-5
Fri 2, Aug-14:45 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zimbabwe women\'s vs Mozambique Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Fri 2, Aug-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
South Africa Women\'s vs Malawi Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-13:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup U20
Botswana Women\'s U20 vs Tanzania Women\'s (U20)

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup U20
Zambia Women\'s U20 vs Eswatini Women\'s (U20)

3-0

4-0
Fri 2, Aug-00:30 - COTIF Tournament
Russia(U20) vs Bahrain(U19)

4-1

5-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-2

4-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov

0-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Dobris vs Klatovy

0-2

5-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Banik Ostrava

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Velke Mezirici

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Hobro I.K.

1-1

2-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Ringkobing vs Jammerbugt

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Middlesbrough

2-2

3-3
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
SC ReUnited vs JK Poseidon


5-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Parnu JK

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Keila JK

3-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs KTP Kotka

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPV Tampere vs Mypa

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Le Mans

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs FC Chambly

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Nancy

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:15 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs GFC Ajaccio


3-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Toulon vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Lyon Duchere

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs SO Cholet

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs US Boulogne

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Concarneau vs Avranches

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s (U19) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth

1-2

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

3-3
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth II

0-2

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FC Schweinfurt

0-2

0-4
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SC Verl

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Willem II

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs TIRA Persikabo

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs Semen Padang

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persipura Jayapura

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs Persik Kediri

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persita Tangerang vs Cilegon United

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs PSCS Cilacap

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs Persibat Batang

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Longford Town

0-3

1-5
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Drogheda United

0-3

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Bray Wanderers

1-4

1-5
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Limerick FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Derry City

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Bohemians

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Cheonan City FC

1-0

4-1
Fri 2, Aug-14:30 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Changwon City

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Nevezis

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs UiTM FC

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Terengganu vs Selangor PKNS

2-1

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Zacatepec

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Kolstad

0-1

1-3
Fri 2, Aug-02:30 - Pan-American Games - Men\\\'s
Jamaica(U22) vs Uruguay(U22)

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-05:30 - Pan-American Games - Men\\\'s
Peru(U22) vs Honduras(U22)

1-0

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Capiata Reserve vs Club General Diaz Reserves

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Mieszko Gniezno

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:10 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica

1-2

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:40 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Wigry Suwalki

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:45 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

4-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Scolar Resita vs Universitaea Cluj

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

0-4
Fri 2, Aug-22:05 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Dundee

2-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs BSC Glasgow

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zemun

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Aug-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Tombense

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Aug-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Geylang United FC

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Ruzomberok B

1-2

3-2
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ASK Bravo

1-2

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s vs Metropolis Union Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-14:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Rynninge IK

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Asarums IF FK

3-1

4-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Aug-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

1-1

2-2
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

1-1

2-3
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Penarol(U19) vs Cerro Montevideo(U19)

0-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-01:00 - USL Championship
Bethlehem Steel vs Hartford Athletic

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Atletico Furrial vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs XSKT Can Tho

3-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs The Cong

2-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Taffs Well

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Aug-23:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Lebanon vs Syria

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-20:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Iraq vs Palestine

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Mushowani Stars

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.