Football Results for Wed 31, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 31, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - AFC Cup
Becamex Binh Duong vs Ha Noi FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Indonesia(U16) vs Timor Leste(U16)

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Singapore(U16) vs Viet Nam(U16)

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Philippines U16 vs Myanmar(u16)

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Audi Cup
Real Madrid vs Fenerbahce

2-2

5-3
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Audi Cup
Bayern Munich vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
North Pine United Reserve vs Centenary Stormers Reserve

2-2

5-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
South Hobart vs Marconi Stallions

0-2

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
St George Saints vs Sydney United

0-1

3-3
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Campbelltown City SC vs Melbourne City

1-2

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Cooma Tigers vs Hume City

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Maitland FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Lake Macquarie City

1-2

3-4
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20)

1-2

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-0

5-0
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Destroyers

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Parana

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs America MG

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Criciuma SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Oeste SP

1-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-2

4-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs America-RJ

2-2

2-4
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Ipora vs Real Noroeste

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:10 - Brazil Copa Verde
Brasiliense (DF) vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Gremio Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ponte Preta Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Santos Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

2-1

5-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Juventus-SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Santander B vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
UNFP vs Montpellier HSC

0-3

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Zagora Unesic vs HNK Sibenik

0-4

1-8
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Stadlau vs Favoritner AC

1-1

2-4
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Chaves II vs Gondomar

0-2

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs FC Aragats

0-2

4-2
Wed 31, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Alcorcon

2-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Minaur Baia Mare vs Olimpia Satu Mare

3-0

9-0
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Metalul Buzau

3-1

6-2
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes B vs Toledo

2-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
NK Lucko vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-2

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sport Clube vs Olimpico Montijo

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs Cultural de Durango

3-0

4-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Sao Martinho

2-0

3-4
Wed 31, Jul-13:15 - Club Friendly
Pasaia KE vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-1

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Beira Mar vs Lusitania

1-2

2-3
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Liverpool vs Lyonnais

2-1

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Sanjoanense vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs Alaves

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Arouca vs Sp. Espinho

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Chaves II vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-1

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs AG Caennaise

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs The Lakes FC Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos CF vs Real Burgos

3-0

6-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:45 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs Gil Vicente

1-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fafe vs Merelinense

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo B vs Ourense

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Levante B vs Al-Arabi SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sertanense FC vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Amarante vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Bordelais vs Cognac

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CF La Nucia vs Jove Espanol

0-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Uddevalla vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena B vs UCAM Murcia

0-2

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Pacos Ferreira vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
AEK Athens vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Arsenal

1-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid B vs Valladolid B

2-0

2-3
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Trelissac vs Bordeaux B

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Londerzeel SK vs A.F.C. Tubize

1-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Osmanlispor FC vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Pontardawe Town vs Llanelli

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Karagumruk vs Adanaspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
SD Balmaseda FC vs Leioa

1-2

2-4
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs N.E.C. Nijmegen Am.

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Albacete

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Sanat Naft vs Gol Gohar FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ankaragucu vs Hatayspor

2-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oxin Alborz vs Navad Urmia

1-1

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Giresunspor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Osmaniyespor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Venezia F.C. vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-1

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Stal Krasnik

0-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs Benevento

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Pergolettese vs Pro Sesto

0-0

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sangiustese vs Virtus Casarano

1-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)


1-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Bursaspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Orleta Radzyn P vs Victoria Sulejowek

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Labunishta vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

1-2

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:50 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Chelsea FC

0-3

3-5
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs Zaragoza

0-2

0-4
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
L\'Hospitalet vs Sabadell

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
KVK Tienen vs KSK Heist

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Metz vs RFC Seraing

2-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs West Ham United

2-2

3-5
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Santa Marta vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Medjimurje vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Teruel vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Empoli

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Shkupi

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Antoniano vs Europa FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bourges 18 vs Clermont Foot

2-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Barra Da Tijuca RJ U20 vs Olaria(U20)

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Varea vs Haro Deportivo

0-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Racing de Ferrol vs SD Ponferradina

1-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
AE Prat vs Espanyol B

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Perugia vs AS Roma

1-2

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Talavera de la Reina vs Getafe B

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
UD Alzira vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Banbridge Town vs Glenavon FC

1-3

3-3
Wed 31, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Calamonte vs Villanovense

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Don Benito vs Extremadura

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Grays Athletic vs Kingstonian

1-1

5-3
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Harlow Town vs West Ham United U23

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
CF Trival Valderas vs CD Illescas

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Eccleshall vs Newcastle Town FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-01:00 - Club Friendly
MLS Homegrown vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

1-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD El Palo vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
Las Rozas vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Deportes Quindio

2-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Orsomarso

2-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Real Esteli vs Santa Tecla

1-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense (RJ) vs CA Penarol

2-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sporting Cristal vs Zulia FC

0-1

3-2
Wed 31, Jul-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

4-0
Wed 31, Jul-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Olimpia Asuncion vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Cruzeiro (MG) vs River Plate

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Boavista SC vs Tigres Brasil

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zimbabwe women\'s vs Angola Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:45 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Malawi Women\'s vs Madagascar Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
South Africa Women\'s vs Comoros women\'s

6-0

17-0
Wed 31, Jul-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Spain(U20) vs Russia(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Spartak Sobeslav vs FK Jindrichuv Hradec

2-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Cup
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Voru JK

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Flora Tallinn II

0-4

1-5
Wed 31, Jul-19:30 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Gnistan Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s (U19) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U19)

2-2

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Preuben Munster

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs SV Meppen

1-0

2-4
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Hallescher FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner AK 07

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs BSV Rehden

2-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Havelse

2-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hannover 96 Am

4-0

6-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Magni Grenivik

0-0

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs UMF Afturelding

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Vestri

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Selfoss vs IR Reykjavik

1-0

2-4
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs KF Gardabaer

4-0

5-0
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Vidir Gardur

0-1

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Fjardabyggd

2-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Kordrengir

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Iceland Division 3
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Skallagrimur

5-1

8-1
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Sindri

0-0

2-3
Wed 31, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Haukar(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs PSS Sleman

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera

1-0

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale

2-0

3-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Kagoshima United

2-1

5-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

0-4
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ehime FC

0-2

1-4
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata

0-2

3-3
Wed 31, Jul-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-1

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Jeju United FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Club Tijuana vs Queretaro FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Copa
Atlas vs Pachuca

1-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Santos Laguna vs Correcaminos UAT

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Venados FC vs CF Atlante

2-0

4-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Victoria Bardar

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Comber Rectory Women\'s

7-0

11-0
Wed 31, Jul-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Mexico Women\'s vs Paraguay Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:00 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Jamaica Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride

0-1

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Edinburgh University FC


4-0
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edusport Academy vs Gretna 2008


3-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slovan Giraltovce vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-2

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves vs MFK Snina

0-1

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Pokrok SEZ Krompachy vs Spisska Nova Ves

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Mladost Kalsa vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs IFK Varnamo(U21)

2-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Osters IF

0-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Buriram United

2-0

4-0
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs PTT Rayong FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

5-2
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Port FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-1
Wed 31, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

2-1

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Sisaket FC

2-0

4-4
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Ubon UMT United

1-1

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Navy FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 31, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Lampang FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Air Force Central

0-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Udon Thani

2-2

4-2
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangkan FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs BTU United

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Krabi FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-14:00 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Ayutthaya FC


2-2
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Khonkaen United

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Rosenborg vs BATE Borisov

0-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
AIK Solna vs NK Maribor

1-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Qarabag vs Dundalk

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:45 - UEFA Champions League
FC Kobenhavn vs The New Saints

0-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - UEFA Champions League
HJK Helsinki vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

2-1
Wed 31, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
Cukaricki vs Molde

0-2

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-0

1-3
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Olimpik Donetsk

2-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Termez Surkhon

1-0

3-0
Wed 31, Jul-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs FK Andijan

0-0

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-2

1-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-0
Wed 31, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Kashima Antlers(U18) vs Hebei China Fortune U18

2-0

2-0
Wed 31, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Luneng DB UN(U18) vs Boca Juniors(U18)

2-1

3-3
Wed 31, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Santos U18 vs Nice U18

2-0

3-2
Wed 31, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Sporting Lisbon Sad U18 vs ShenHua FC U18

1-0

4-0
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - WeiFang Cup
Shandong Luneng(U18) vs Espanyol(U18)

2-4

2-7
Wed 31, Jul-12:00 - WeiFang Cup
Santos Laguna U18 vs Wolverhampton U18

0-1

0-2
Wed 31, Jul-15:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 31, Jul-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Medkila Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Wed 31, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

6-0

11-0
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Wed 31, Jul-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

1-0

4-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.