Football Results for Sun 28, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 28, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - African Nations Championship
Chad vs Equatorial Guinea

2-2

3-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - African Nations Championship
Benin vs Togo

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - African Nations Championship
Madagascar vs Mozambique

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - African Nations Championship
Lesotho vs South Africa

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Liberia vs Senegal

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Tanzania vs Kenya

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Eswatini vs Angola

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Central African Republic vs Sao Tome & Principe


3-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Club Lujan

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs Aldosivi

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Malaysia(U16) vs Brunei Darussalam(U16)

5-0

8-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Cambodia(U16) vs Australia(U16)


1-3
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Laos U16 vs Thailand U16

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs Western Spirit

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Knights vs North Pine

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Monaro Panthers

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Woden Weston

1-0

5-1
Sun 28, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Tuggeranong United (U20) vs Monaro Panthers U20

0-0

1-4
Sun 28, Jul-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Gungahlin United (U20) vs Woden Weston U20

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Valentine Phoenix

3-1

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Weston Workers Bears(U20) vs Broadmeadow Magic(U20)

0-2

1-5
Sun 28, Jul-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Charlestown City Blues FC(U20) vs Valentine Phoenix(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Wollongong Wolves

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Sydney United

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Hills Brumbies

1-2

4-4
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs St George Saints

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Sydney United(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs North Shore Mariners Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane City SC

0-2

0-5
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Holland Park Hawks FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Capalaba

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-5

1-7
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Ballarat Red Devils

3-0

5-0
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs St.Polten

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs Langenegg

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Telfs vs Kitzbuhel

1-1

4-3
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Chittagong vs Nofel Sporting Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-2

0-6
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - Belarus Cup
Oshmyany FK vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FC Minsk

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Cup
FK Lida vs FC Slutsk

1-1

3-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Cup
Klechesk Kletsk vs Torpedo Minsk

0-1

2-7
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Tongeren vs MCS Sport Liege


14-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Torhout vs Kleit Maldegem

0-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Zwarte Leeuw vs Putte SK


7-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Tournai Doornik vs KSV Maarkedal


6-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Racing Waregem vs Kortemark


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Turnhout vs Herk FC


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Woluwe Zaventem vs Sint-Lenaarts


1-6
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Aywaille vs RSC Muno


17-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sassport Boezinge vs SK Nieuwkerke


2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Bambrugge vs VC Groot Dilbeek


2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek vs RSC De Neffe


4-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Job vs Schaerbeek Evere


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Witgoor Sport vs Sport Koersel


6-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Weerstand Koersel vs Vlug en Vrij Houtem


6-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KESK Leopoldsburg vs Esperanza Neerpelt


0-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
PAC Buzet vs Etterbeek


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage vs Trivieres


7-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Meix-Devant-Virton vs La Roche


4-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Raeren vs RJS Bas-Oha


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Vaux-Noville vs Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger


2-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Bornem vs Voh.Wintam Eikevliet


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Richelle United vs RFC De Goe


6-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Zelzate vs KFC Edeboys

4-0

5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Svelta Melsele vs Vrasene


3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Bercheux vs Rocherath


3-6
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Oostnieuwkerke vs Poperinge


3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wingene vs Eendracht Wervik


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wellen vs FC Eupen


4-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Torpedo Hasselt vs Eendracht Termien


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Rapid Symphorinois vs AEDEC Hyon


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Spy vs RFC Rhisnois


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Rochefort vs Vyle-Tharoul


4-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Belceil vs FC Ostiches


2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RS Bosquetia Frameries vs Royal Stade Brainois


0-7
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Malmundaria vs Ethe Belmont


2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RUSC Anderlues vs Ixelles


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
CS Wepion vs Racing jet wavre


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ster-Francorchamps vs RRAC Florenvillois


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Nassogne vs Sprimont Comblain


0-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Herstal vs FC Herderen-Millen


6-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Molenbaix vs SG-Tertre Hautrage II


4-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Peruwelz FC vs Vacresse

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
SK Lochristi vs Dendermonde


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KAC Betekom vs FC Geetbets


8-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Tervuren Duisburg vs Bertem-Leefdaal


1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Nijlen vs Kosova Schaerbeek


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
La Hulpe vs RUS Biesme


1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
US d\'Ophain vs Greunsjotters Vossem


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RSC Paturages vs Olsa Brakel


0-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Avanti Stekene vs RVC Hoboken


4-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Minderhout vs K. Kontich


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Adegem vs Excelsior Mariakerke


1-5
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ways Genappe vs Tempo Overijse


0-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem vs Meldert


4-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Zuun vs RC Hornu


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Schriek vs VC Kesselt


1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Aalter vs RC Lauwe


3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ardennen vs Sporting Club Jemappes


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Union Lasne-Ohain vs Montignies


2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Butgenbach vs Habay la Neuve


1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Villers-La-Ville vs ES de la Molignee


3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Excelsior Bouwel vs Stade Everois


2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jong Zulte vs Lembeke


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Stockel vs Entite Manageoise


2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Veltem vs KSC City Pirates


0-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
R.Wallonia Libin vs Ciney


0-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Etoile de Faimes vs JS Eghezee


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Vliermaal vs Huvo Jeuk

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jeunesse Tavietoise vs Bilzerse Waltwilder


0-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Oupeye vs Warnant

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
K.Bokrijk Sport vs K.Eendracht Stevoort


1-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
VK Linden vs Park Houthalen


2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RSC Naastois vs Huizingen


0-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
SV Zaffelare vs RC Lebbeke


1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Voorde Appelterre vs Wetteren Kwatrecht


1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
K.Zandhovense SK vs K.RC.Mechelen


1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Zandvliet Sport


4-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Belgian Cup
St-Joris Sleidinge vs KVE Drongen


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Belgian Cup
Helson Helchteren vs K.Kabouters Opglabbeek


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Belgian Cup
HO Kalken vs Jong Lede


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Entite Floreffe vs Royal Leopold F.C.


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Mormont II vs Andennais


1-3
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Zele vs Ninove


0-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Belgian Cup
Baal vs Diest


0-8
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Gent

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs KV Oostende

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Aurora

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs CD San Jose

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Real Potosi

0-1

5-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Francisco Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s


0-5
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Vitoria PE Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Victoria BA Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Foz Cataratas Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Bragantino SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
America-RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Caetano Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo SP Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
America-RJ vs Campos RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Goytacaz RJ

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Atibaia

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Batatais SP vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Avai FC (SC)

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Ceara

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Sao Paulo

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Forge FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-02:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Kingsman vs FC Vorkuta


0-3
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Waterloo Region vs Hamilton City

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Real Mississauga SC vs Ukraine United


0-4
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers Talca

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Deportes Valdivia

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Cobreloa

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Nublense

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs CD Santiago Morning

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Magallanes

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique

0-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs CSD Antofagasta

0-5

3-6
Sun 28, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Lautaro de Buin


1-2
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - China Reserves League
ShenHua Foot-Ball FC Reserve vs Guangzhou R&F Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s

2-2

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

1-3

2-6
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Beijing Renhe

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Tianjin Teda

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Osmanlispor FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs Hennef 05

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SF Baumberg vs Blau Weiss Friesdorf

2-0

6-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:25 - Club Friendly
Samtredia vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Valencia

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs UD Poblense

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Pozoblanco vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

1-5
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Preston Lions vs North Sunshine Eagles

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sheffield Wed vs Espanyol

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Middlesbrough vs Saint-Etienne

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Derby County

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao vs Monchengladbach

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Roeselare vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Blyth Spartans vs Aberdeen XI

0-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:15 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Chelsea FC

1-2

3-4
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bordeaux vs Galatasaray

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
AD Torrejon CF vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Eibar

0-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Boavista FC vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Alverca vs Uniao 1 Dezembro

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs AC Trento

2-0

6-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Padova vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Pergolettese vs Piacenza

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs Gjilani

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Azor vs Beitar Yavne

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Pianese vs Gavorrano

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs Picerno

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Novara Calcio vs Arconatese

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pro Vercelli vs AS Casale Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
BK Olympic Malmo vs Osterlen FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Southampton

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Liverpool vs Napoli

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Creteil vs UNFP

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Medjimurje vs Heviz

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Gubbio vs Livorno

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

3-0

10-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Wels vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-5

0-7
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Ajka vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Koln vs Villarreal

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SO Cholet vs Nantes

2-2

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Albacete B vs Las Rozas

2-2

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Zarkovo vs Sindjelic Belgrad

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
C.D. Santa Clara vs S.C.Praiense

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Al-Ettifaq

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs Heracles Almelo

0-2

3-4
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Millonarios

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Union Magdalena

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Cucuta

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-23:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Limon FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Herediano

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Detmarovice vs Bospor Bohumin


1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
HFK Olomouc vs Vyskov

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Brumov vs Strani

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
MFK Havirov vs Hlucin

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sumperk vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-2

1-6
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavoj Polna vs Stara Rise

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Viktorie Prerov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-3

0-5
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Bzenec vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Spartak Velka Bites vs Velke Mezirici

0-3

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Havlickuv Brod

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Lanzho vs Hodonin Sardice

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavoj Olympia vs Jiskra Rymarov

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Tatran Vsechovice vs SK Hranice

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Nevsova vs Slavicin

0-5

0-9
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Beskyd Frenstat vs Kozlovice

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Unie Hlubina vs Hermanice

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Opava

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Synot Slovacko

1-0

6-0
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Randers FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Odense BK

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs HB Koge

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Naestved

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs CD Clan Juvenil

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Liga de Loja

3-0

6-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Delfin S.C.

2-2

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Club Sport Emelec

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Zamalek

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs CD El Vencedor

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:15 - Emirates Stadium Cup
Arsenal vs Lyonnais

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Aksi Wolves


9-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Pohja Sakala vs FC Helios

2-1

5-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:45 - Estonia Cup
Team Helm Jk vs Rumori Calcio


3-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn

0-3

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs JIPPO

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Lahden Reipas

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs GBK Kokkola

0-5

0-8
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

1-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs Helsinki Youth

0-2

0-6
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs KoiPS Youth

2-0

6-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs KuPS

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Chemnitzer

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Bochum

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Babelsberg 03

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

2-0

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs FC Altona 93

2-2

5-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs TuS Haltern

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Teutonia Ottensen vs TUS Osdorf

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Reu vs CD Marquense

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Coban Imperial

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-23:05 - Guinness International Champions Cup
AC Milan vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real de Minas

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs UPNFM

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Valur

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik

0-3

1-4
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Grindavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Semen Padang vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persita Tangerang vs Perserang Serang

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSCS Cilacap vs Persibat Batang

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs PSPS Pekanbaru

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Blitar United FC vs Cilegon United

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs PSMS Medan

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs Shamrock Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-20:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-07:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Verspah Oita

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-11:30 - Japan Women League Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Taraz

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Valmiera

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

5-1

9-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Club America

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Toluca

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Queretaro FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Club Necaxa

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)


5-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Necaxa U20


2-1
Sun 28, Jul-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Queretaro U20


1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Monterrey U20


1-0
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Yangon United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Rakhine United

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Hantharwady United

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Wairarapa United

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Miramar rangers AFC

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Real Madriz

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Deportivo Ocotal

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Elverum vs Asker Fotball

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Mjolner vs Grorud IL

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Bodo Glimt 2

4-0

7-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vard Haugesund vs Os Turn Fotball

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Stord IL

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs Lillestrom B

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Start Kristiansand

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Strommen

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Nest-Sotra

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Sandefjord

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Sogndal

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Raufoss

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Paraguay Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Mexico Women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:50 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Guairena

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs General Caballero JLM

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs CA River Plate Asuncion

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Atletico vs Santos Ica (PER)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Juan Aurich

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Green Archers United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Legia Warszawa

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:05 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-3

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Leixoes vs Cova Piedade

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
FC Penafiel vs Academico Viseu

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Casa Pia AC vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
UD Oliveirense vs CD Mafra

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Covilha vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Hermannstadt

0-0

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Biolog vs FK Kuban Kholding

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
Akron Togliatti vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Volgar Astrachan vs Legion Dynamo

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Torpedo Vladimir vs FK Murom

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs FK Leningradets

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Russia Cup
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Khimik-Avgust

5-0

6-1
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Russia Cup
Zenit Irkutsk vs FC Chita

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Russia Cup
Dolgiye Prudy vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Russia Cup
Ararat Moscow vs FC Kolomna

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Russia Cup
Druzhba Maykop vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Russia Cup
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Tyumen

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Russia Cup
Zvezda Perm vs Zenit Izhevsk

3-0

6-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Russia Cup
FK Magnitogorsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

1-3
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Mashuk-KMV vs Inter Cherkessk

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
FC Pskov 747 vs Luki Energiya

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Znamya Truda

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Delin Izhevsk vs KamAZ

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Krasnyy SGAFKST vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-0

5-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Russia Cup
Rodina Moskva vs Veles Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Khimki

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov

0-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

2-0

7-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:30 - Scotland League Cup
Queen\'s Park vs Clyde F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee vs Inverness C.T.

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Vojvodina

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Luverdense

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Globo

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Atletico Acreano vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Manaus FC(AM)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Brusque SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FK Pohronie

2-0

5-1
Sun 28, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Spartak Trnava

2-0

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Ruzomberok B vs KFC Komarno

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MFK Skalica

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs MFK Dubnica

2-4

2-4
Sun 28, Jul-22:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs Dravograd

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Jul-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Taby

2-2

2-4
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Dalkurd FF

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Norrkoping(U19) vs AIK Solna (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Sweden U19
Helsingborg IF(U19) vs Elfsborg(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Hacken

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Zurich

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs FC Thun

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Ayutthaya United

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ubon UMT United vs Khonkaen FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Army United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Chamchuri United FC

3-3

3-4
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Chachoengsao

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Nara United

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen United vs Bangkok FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
France Women\'s(U19) vs Germany Women\'s(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Zorya

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Ukraine Super Cup
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Boston River

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Progreso

1-1

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Orlando City

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:07 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-06:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs FC Tucson

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Lansing Ignite

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Orlando City B

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Golden State Force vs Flint City Bucks

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-01:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-3

2-4
Sun 28, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Atlanta United FC II

4-2

4-2
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Indy Eleven

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Bethlehem Steel

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Ottawa Fury

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Fresno FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Reno 1868 vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Iftixor Oltiariq

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Xorazm Urganch vs Shortan Guzar

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Oktepa

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-00:30 - Venezuela Cup
Fundacion AIFI vs Chico de Guayana

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-0

2-2
Sun 28, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Sai Gon FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Megastar Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-1

2-3
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs Quang Nam

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-12:00 - WeiFang Cup
Santos Laguna U18 vs Espanyol(U18)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-15:30 - WeiFang Cup
Shandong Luneng(U18) vs Wolverhampton U18

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Luneng DB UN(U18) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad U18

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Hebei China Fortune U18 vs Nice U18

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
Santos U18 vs Kashima Antlers(U18)

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Jul-05:00 - WeiFang Cup
ShenHua FC U18 vs Boca Juniors(U18)

0-3

0-4
Sun 28, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Telone FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs ZPC Kariba

2-0

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.