Football Results for Sat 27, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - African Nations Championship
Cape Verde vs Mauritania

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Burundi vs South Sudan

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - African Nations Championship
Somalia vs Uganda

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:10 - Argentina Cup
Belgrano vs Real Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Berazategui

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Patronato Parana

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U16) vs Indonesia(U16)

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U16) vs Philippines U16

2-1

7-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Myanmar(u16) vs Singapore(U16)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Star vs Ipswich City

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs St George Willawong FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs New Farm United

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs AC Carina

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Mount Gravatt

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Albany Creek

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-11:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Bayside United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Caboolture FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Acacia Ridge

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Riverina Rhinos

5-0

9-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Belconnen United(U20) vs Canberra Olympic U20

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Hamilton Olympic(U20) vs Adamstown Rosebuds(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney FC Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs Macarthur Rams

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Northern Tigers

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Rydalmere Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

3-1

6-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Sunshine Coast FC

2-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Peninsula Power

1-2

2-5
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Western Pride vs Gold Coast United

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Moreton Bay United

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20)

0-3

2-4
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Redlands United FC(U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

2-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Gold Coast City(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Wolves

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton

1-2

3-4
Sat 27, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Souths United

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s


13-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Launceston City

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-08:45 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Langwarrin

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Eastern Lions SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Melbourne City Youth

4-2

5-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Geelong Sc

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Murray United FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Brunswick City

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs North Geelong Warriors

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

2-1

6-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic

4-0

4-4
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale FC

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Altona Magic U20

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) vs Avondale FC(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Austria Wien

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Wolfsberg vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs USV St. Anna

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Ried B vs Union Gurten

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs TSV St. Johann

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs Dornbirner SV

0-3

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs Kuchl

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Bregenz vs SC Rothis

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Russia Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


7-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


2-6
Sat 27, Jul-18:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


4-4
Sat 27, Jul-15:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Poland Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


13-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Cup
Volna Pinsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Smorgon FC vs FC Gomel

0-3

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-20:45 - Belarus Cup
FK Ruh Brest vs Dinamo Brest

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:30 - Belarus Cup
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Gorodeya

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
Krumkachy Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Cup
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s


1-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Cup
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s


1-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Belgian Cup
KFC Lille vs Standard Elen


3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
KFC Houtvenne vs Berg en Dal


4-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
R.FC Huy vs RFC Grand-Leez


1-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Mariekerke vs Koninklijke Schelle Sport


6-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Dadizele vs Jespo Comines-Warneton


6-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Oostkamp vs Lendelede Sport


8-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Wielsbeke vs KWS Lauwe


0-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Kampenhout vs Ganshoren

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Chaumont FC vs Oppagne-Weris

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs KV Mechelen

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Club Guabira

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Tuzla City

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Zvijezda 09

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Figueirense FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Ponte Preta

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Sao Bento

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs CRB (AL)

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23


2-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduvense SP(U23) vs Tupa SP(U23)


0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Nacional SP vs Taubate

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Agua Santa

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Osasco vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Velo Clube SP vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Vitoria(ES) vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs Kariana Erden

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Litex Lovech

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Galabovo

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Chernomorets Balchik

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda vs Beroe

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs HFX Wanderers

4-0

6-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Cavalry

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs Brantford Galaxy SC


6-3
Sat 27, Jul-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League
CSC Mississauga vs SC Scarborough


0-4
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Palmeiras(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

1-2

4-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Burnley(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:30 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Cobresal

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Deportes Vallenar

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Liaoning Whowin

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Changchun YaTai

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Dalian Chanjoy

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Shenyang Urban

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Hunan Billows

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiwu vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Kun Shan FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Fujian Tianxin

1-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Chongqing Lifan

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Guangzhou R&F

2-2

5-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Shandong Luneng

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anagennisi Giannitson vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Virtus Entella vs Cjarlins Muzane

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Scunthorpe United vs Lincoln City

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cambridge United vs Ipswich

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Darlington vs Middlesbrough U23

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Telstar vs Vitesse Arnhem Am.

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hungerford Town vs Newport County

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:15 - Club Friendly
Borussia Dortmund vs Udinese

4-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Zwolle vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Moreirense vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs Burgos CF

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Willem II vs OFI Crete

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Sevilla

0-4

0-5
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Renate AC

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Club Portuense vs Xerez CD

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs Helmond Sport

0-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ascoli vs Spezia

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs FC Dordrecht 90

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs Sportfreunde Siegen

0-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Vis Pesaro vs Sangiustese

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Noordwijk vs Volendam

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Telavi

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Elche

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEL Larisa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Borac Cacak

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:40 - Club Friendly
Patro Eisden vs Lommel SK

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Valladolid vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Politehnica Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Loures vs Pinhalnovense

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lillestrom vs IK Oddevold

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
PAOK Saloniki vs Al-Taawon

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Doncaster Rovers vs Hull City

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VVV-Venlo vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Red Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Banbridge Town vs Dungannon Swifts

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Getafe

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Terrassa vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Millwall vs Real Sociedad

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Extremadura

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lecce vs Frosinone

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zaragoza vs CD Ebro

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Royal Eagles vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe B vs AD Union Adarve

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Toulouse vs Nimes


1-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs AS Monaco

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
CD Illescas vs AD Parla

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Trabzonspor

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Guijuelo vs Zamora CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Luceafarul Oradea vs Soimii Lipova

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ujpest FC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes B vs Inter de Madrid

0-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dijon vs Stade Reims

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Toledo vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs Calcio Lecco

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
La Louviere Centre vs St. Gilloise

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Keciorengucu

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aves vs CD Nacional

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Palamos CF vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs S.C. Braga B

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Silla CF vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs SD Ejea

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AS Casale Calcio vs Gozzano

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Alhaurino vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Skerries Town vs Malahide United

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Glenville FC

3-0

7-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ASV Spratzern vs Post SV Wien

3-1

6-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sao Martinho vs Paredes

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Alcorcon vs Granada CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
SCM Argesul Pitesti vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Agueda vs Beira Mar

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:45 - Club Friendly
Sevilla Atletico vs Al Rayyan

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vissel Kobe vs Barcelona

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Real Union de Irun vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Vanlose IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cagliari vs Leeds United

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Brabrand IF vs Middelfart

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Empoli vs Pontedera

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kaposvar vs Papai Perutz

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Merelinense vs Felgueiras

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-06:15 - Club Friendly
Werribee City U20 vs North Geelong Warriors(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Mirandes

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
PAKSI FC vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Famalicao vs Rio Ave

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Soroksar

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Amarante vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Linense vs Cadiz

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon B vs Caudal Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wigan Athletic vs Burnley

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Sparta Praha B

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torquay United vs Exeter City

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Oberlausitz vs Slovan Liberec II

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Shrewsbury Town vs Dundee United

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dziugas Telsiai vs Babrungas

4-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stoke City vs Leicester City XI

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Uthongathi FC vs AmaZulu

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Preston North End vs Newcastle

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Everton

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rotherham United vs Leicester City XI

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lazio vs Mantova

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cardiff City vs Nice

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Blackpool vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Grimsby Town vs Peterborough United

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fulham vs West Ham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chesterfield vs Burton Albion FC

1-4

2-5
Sat 27, Jul-23:20 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs Las Palmas

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Charlton Athletic vs Aston Villa

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Birmingham vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Portadown FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brentford vs AFC Bournemouth

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Leyton Orient vs Norwich City U23

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Luton Town vs Norwich City

1-4

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Queens Park Rangers vs Watford

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Leganes

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs Vizela

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town vs Burnley(U23)

2-2

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Oriental Lisboa vs Olimpico Montijo

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tranmere Rovers vs Walsall

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
C.D. Feirense vs FC Porto B

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Stockport County

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pedras Rubras vs Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wrexham vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Skovshoved vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Port Vale vs Bury

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Sanjoanense vs Feirense(U23)


0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hartlepool United FC vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Arouca vs Lusitania

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol City vs Crystal Palace

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Leioa vs JD Somorrostro

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Genclerbirligi vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Cacadores das Taipas vs Fafe

1-2

2-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swindon vs Coventry

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swansea City vs Atalanta

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Linfield FC vs Finn Harps

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ross County vs Carlisle

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Morecambe vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Farnborough Town vs Woking

0-3

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crawley Town vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Uniao Leiria vs Sintrense

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lancaster City vs Llandudno F.C.

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
B 73 Slagelse vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bath City vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Konin vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Billericay Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
San Juan Zaragoza vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Hornchurch vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halesowen Town vs Kidderminster

3-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Altrincham vs AFC Fylde

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Eastleigh

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Spennymoor Town

4-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Braintree Town vs Kings Lynn

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Weymouth vs Gosport Borough

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Larne FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

4-0

7-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Limavady United vs Institute FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
St Albans City vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sutton United vs Chelsea(U23)

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Solihull Moors vs Oxford United

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Berkhamsted Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burgess Hill Town vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dover Athletic vs Colchester United

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Yokohama F Marinos vs Manchester City

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gateshead vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
UC Ceares vs Union Langreo

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hampton & Richmond vs AFC Wimbledon

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Monheim vs TuS Ennepetal

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs South Shields

4-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Maidstone United vs Southend United

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Brackley Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chorley vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Trafford vs Chester FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Barnsley vs Sheffield United

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Everton vs Sevilla

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Fredrikstad

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs Rishoj

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
AB Gladsaxe vs Landskrona BoIS

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs IF Sylvia

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lunds BK vs HIK

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs Dinamo Minsk

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:15 - Club Friendly
Richards Bay vs Real Kings

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Trelissac vs Stade Bordelais

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dugopolje vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint-Germain vs Inter Milan

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
York City vs Notts County

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Giresunspor vs Hatayspor

2-2

3-4
Sat 27, Jul-06:30 - Club Friendly
Whittlesea Ranges FC(U20) vs Brunswick City U20

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Tenerife vs Cultural Leonesa

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-08:30 - Club Friendly
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Numancia vs Osasuna

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Metz vs Amiens SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Levante vs FC Cartagena

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs Alaves

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs PAOK Saloniki

1-4

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chievo vs Union Arzignanochiampo

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
San Sebastian Reyes vs Villarreal B

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Eibar

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Lugo vs Compostela

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs SBV Excelsior

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Oudenaarde vs Gent(U21)

2-3

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Paderborn 07 vs Athletic Bilbao

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda vs Gyirmot SE

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cremonese vs Giana Erminio

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Xanthi vs E.N.Paralimni

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Varea vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs Vicenza

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Spal vs FeralpiSalo

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Belasitsa Petrich vs Vihren Sandanski

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Lisen

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Vitkovice

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Frydlant vs Dolni Benesov

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Humpolec

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Olesnice u Bouzova vs Nove Sady

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Start Brno vs Vrchovina

1-3

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Skastice vs Blansko

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Zeletava vs Sokol Tasovice

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Polanka nad Odrou vs Novy Jicin

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs MFK Karvina

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Vejle

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Dutch Super Cup
Ajax Amsterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs CDS Santa Rita

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Chalatenango

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Kuressaare vs JK Kadakas Kernu

3-0

12-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna Wolves vs Vastseliina FC Tannem

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Vaprus Parnu

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Keila JK

2-1

5-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs FC Nomme United

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Trans Narva

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs IF Fuglafjordur

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs EB Streymur

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:15 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-18:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs Sudet

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PEPO

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura vs JaPS

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs EPS Espoo

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PK-37 vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JS Hercules

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs VPS Vaasa

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs TPS Turku

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs AC Oulu

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs KTP Kotka

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs TPV Tampere

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

2-1

6-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Mans vs Lens

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-3

5-4
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Munchen 1860

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Meppen

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

3-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Heimstetten

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs FC Augsburg II

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

3-2

5-3
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs VfR Garching

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FC Memmingen

3-0

4-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs VSG Altglienicke

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Germania Halberstadt

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Lichtenberg 47

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Heider SV

2-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs SSV Jeddeloh

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs FC Hansa Luneburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs FC Giessen

2-1

7-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Bayern Alzenau

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TSG Balingen

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs SC Freiburg II

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfR Aalen

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Astoria Walldorf

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs Wattenscheid

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Koln Am.

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs VFB Homberg

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Capitalinos vs Deportivo Catocha

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Sansare

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs CSyD Mixco

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-04:05 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid

0-5

3-7
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Fjolnir

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Fjardabyggd

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs Throttur Vogur

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Kari Akranes

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vestri vs UMF Selfoss

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Einherji

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Barito Putera

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Perseru Badak Lampung

1-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Galway United

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Dundalk

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Matsue City FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Veertien Kuwana

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-1

1-6
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

4-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jul-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-08:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita Trinita

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Yokohama FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Kashiwa Reysol

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Gifu

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs FC Ryukyu

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs FC Tokyo(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Fukushima United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

5-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs Astana B

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Ekibastuz

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Kyran Shymkent

3-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Maqtaaral

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Zhetysu B

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FK Aktobe

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC


2-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Siheung City

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chungju Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Suwon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I\'Park

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:10 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Jelgava

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs FK Auda Riga

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs New Project

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Super Nova

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs FK Smiltene BJSS

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Banga Gargzdai

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Kupiskis

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Perak vs Kedah

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Atlas

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Pachuca

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Club America U20


1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Zwekapin United

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Southern Myanmar

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Chinland

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Wellington United AFC

5-0

11-0
Sat 27, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Wellington Olympic

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Mosgiel AFC vs Nelson Suburbs

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-04:00 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Grenada(U23) vs Haiti(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Sotra SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Oppsal

1-3

5-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Alta

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Kjelsas IL

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Fram Larvik

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Vestfossen

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Verdal

4-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Orkla

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Melhus

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Tiller IL

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Honefoss

0-3

0-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Skjetten

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Melbo

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Jul-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Leknes vs Skjervoy

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs 2 de Mayo

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs Deportivo Santani

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Mendiola

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Philippines Air Force vs Global Makati

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs LKS Lodz

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:47 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Odra Opole

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Stomil Olsztyn

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Widzew lodz

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
Academica Coimbra vs Farense

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Russia Cup
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Nalchik

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs PFC Sochi

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Motherwell FC vs Annan Athletic

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Berwick Rangers

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dunfermline vs East Kilbride

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Forfar Athletic vs St. Johnstone

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Cove Rangers vs Raith Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Fife vs Hearts

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Brechin City vs Montrose

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Airdrieonians vs Hamilton Academical FC

2-0

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Stranraer F.C.

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Arbroath vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Albion Rovers FC vs Edinburgh City

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Formartine United

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Huntly

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Fort William

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Nairn County

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Wick Academy FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Rothes

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Edusport Academy

0-1

0-6
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Cumbernauld Colts


0-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Vale of Leithen


6-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs East Stirlingshire

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Dalbeattie Star

3-0

8-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Indjija

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Mladost Lucani

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Nautico (PE) vs Confianca (SE)

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Home United FC vs DPMM FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs FK Senica

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-20:15 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Zlate Moravce

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Puchov vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rudar Velenje

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs FC Koper

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs ND Beltinci

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Radomlje

1-3

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Brezice

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NS Drava Ptuj

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Bilje

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Roltek Dob

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Western Strikers SC


4-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs Seaford Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Sturt Lions

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Noarlunga United

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Modbury Jets

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs White City Woodville

1-3

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs South Adelaide Panthers

3-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Anundsjo IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Degerfors IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs IK Frej Taby

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Syrianska FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Osters IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Sweden U19
Hacken(U19) vs GIF Sundsvall U19

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Sweden U19
Angelholms FF(U19) vs Halmstads BK U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs Orebro(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Sweden U19
Djurgardens(U19) vs Hammarby U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Sweden U19
Syrianska FC(U19) vs Karlslunds IF HFK (U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Hammarby

1-3

1-6
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs GIF Sundsvall

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs AIK Solna

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Sion

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs St. Gallen

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs SC Kriens

0-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jul-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs Chiasso

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Buriram United

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Chonburi FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Police Tero

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs Thai Honda FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jul-14:45 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs MOF Customs United

0-3

1-4
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ayutthaya FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangkan FC vs Sa Kaeo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Phrae United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs Trang FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Portugal(U19) vs Spain(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

3-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Danubio FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Defensor SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Atlanta United FC

4-2

4-3
Sat 27, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Richmond Kickers

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Buxoro FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs FC AGMK

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Dinamo Samarqand

3-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Ciudad Vinotinto


1-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Yaracuyanos vs Atletico Furrial

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Urena SC vs Real Frontera

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Hermanos Colmenares vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Dak Lak

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

2-2

4-3
Sat 27, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jul-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Pho Hien

0-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Morley-Windmills vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-1

1-5
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Gwelup Croatia SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Ashfield SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Lions(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

2-0

3-3
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)


5-2
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

4-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-2

4-3
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Balcatta

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Floreat Athena

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Bayswater City

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Inglewood United

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Rockingham City

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs ECU Joondalup

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jul-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs FC Platinum

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Dynamos FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chapungu United vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.