Football Results for Wed 24, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Albany Creek vs The Lakes

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
St George Willawong FC vs Samford Rangers

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Bayswater City

3-0

5-2
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Manly United

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
FC Bulleen Lions vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic vs Floreat Athena

0-2

4-3
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Darwin Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Magpies Crusaders vs Coomera

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-1

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-14:15 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Valentine Phoenix(U20) vs Adamstown Rosebuds(U20)

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Mitchelton

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s

0-2

0-8
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-3

1-6
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Arambagh KS

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Chittagong vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-0

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Russia Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


9-3
Wed 24, Jul-17:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Poland Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


1-3
Wed 24, Jul-18:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


3-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


3-9
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Baranovichi vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-3

1-7
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Cup
Naftan Novopolock vs Neman Grodno

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Prospera Criciuma

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Foz Cataratas Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Parana

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Ponte Preta

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Botafogo SP

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Oeste SP

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Criciuma SC

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Fluminense RJ U20

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Bragantino PA vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs America MG Youth

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-12:00 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-14:30 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-17:15 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Central and Eastern Europe Cup
Palmeiras(U19) vs Burnley(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Dalian Aerbin Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Tianjin TianHai vs Dalian Yifang

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Tianjin Teda vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vitesse Arnhem vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Luceafarul Oradea vs Ripensia Timisoara

3-0

3-3
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs Tamaraceite

1-0

6-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cagliari vs Chievo

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-12:20 - Club Friendly
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Pacos Ferreira vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Maia vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gondomar vs Fafe

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Koln (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena vs EG El Palmar

1-0

9-0
Wed 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Hallescher FC(U19)

2-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Salmiyah

2-1

4-3
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Amarante vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Oudenaarde vs KSK Ronse

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Aviles vs CD Lugo

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sportverein Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs Luton Town

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs CF Platges De Calvia

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Gil Vicente vs Moreirense

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Mafra vs Sintrense

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Cova Piedade vs Loures


1-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Compostela vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs Getafe B

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Alverca vs Belenenses

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Barakaldo CF vs Numancia

0-0

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Roeselare vs Royal Knokke

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Baden vs Sursee

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs Taverne

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
KVK Tienen vs St.-Truidense VV

1-3

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Guijuelo vs Atletico Tordesillas

3-0

5-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Cercle Brugge(U21)

1-1

4-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
UE Olot vs Al-Sadd

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kitchee vs Manchester City

0-3

1-6
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs TSG Sprockhovel

2-1

4-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Cayon vs Racing Santander

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
NK Granicar Zupanja vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-16:15 - Club Friendly
Shahin Bushehr vs Niroye Zamini

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Andernach Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zanaco vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Guria Lanchkhuti vs FC Merani Martvili

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Toulouse vs Al-Arabi SC

0-2

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

1-1

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coventry vs Liverpool(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Angers SCO

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Leicester City(U23)

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Primorac vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
CSM Focsani vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Volta Redonda(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atherton Collieries vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Ourense vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Westerlo

0-3

1-4
Wed 24, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Peterborough United

2-1

4-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Southend United vs Millwall

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lazio vs Virtus Entella

2-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Hull City vs Amiens SC

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Dorogi FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs USD Virtus Verona

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
RSD Alcala Henares vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

1-5
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
E.N.Paralimni vs Nea Salamis

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Blyth Spartans vs Whitley Bay

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Linlithgow Rose vs Hibernian FC(U20)

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Jablonec B

0-1

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Academica Coimbra vs Uniao Leiria

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sheffield FC vs Chesterfield

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-00:15 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico El Vigia


7-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Unia Turza Slaska vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Buckland Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

2-4

3-9
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice B vs Vysocina Jihlava B

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Antoniano vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Coria vs Extremadura

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:40 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Wigan Athletic vs Everton

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs Sambenedettese

1-0

4-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sampdoria vs Pro Patria

3-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Walsall vs Aston Villa

1-4

1-5
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Norwich City vs Brentford

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Boavista FC vs Nice

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Cremonese vs Napoli

2-1

3-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Puskas Akademia

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bury vs Blackburn Rovers

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Juve Stabia vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Doncaster Rovers vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

2-2

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Inter Milan U19 vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Pontevedra vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Lincoln City vs Stoke City

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Barnet F.C. vs Arsenal XI

0-3

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Forest Green Rovers vs Bristol City

2-1

3-4
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Cheshunt vs Stevenage FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Grays Athletic vs Cray Wanderers

0-3

1-4
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Buxton FC vs Trafford

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs Al Hilal

1-2

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Ramsbottom United vs Rochdale

2-3

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Leixoes vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

6-0

11-0
Wed 24, Jul-04:45 - Club Friendly
Chicago Fire vs Cruz Azul

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Le Havre B


3-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Reims vs Metz

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pisa vs FC Bari 1908

1-1

2-4
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Felgueiras vs Sao Martinho

0-1

4-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Angelholms FF vs Varbergs BoIS(U21)

2-0

4-2
Wed 24, Jul-07:05 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Club Tijuana

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Inter Bratislava

1-2

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Real Vicenza

2-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vanlose IF vs Avarta

2-2

2-4
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Aves vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Sarvari FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Hranice vs Unicov

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Marino vs Tenerife

0-4

0-4
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Mosta FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Marinhense vs FC Porto B

0-4

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs Osasuna

1-1

2-5
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs TJ Start Brno

3-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Silva SD vs Paiosaco

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Gradina Srebrenik vs NK TOSK Tesanj

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
EMD Aceuchal vs Extremadura(U19)

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Zvijezda 09 vs Hatta Club

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Nacional vs Camara de Lobos


3-0
Wed 24, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly
Vac-Dunakanyar vs ESMTK Budapest

0-2

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Union Langreo

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
FC Bergerac vs Limoges

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-09:30 - Club Friendly
Wairarapa United vs Wellington Phoenix

0-5

0-7
Wed 24, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Bad Voslau vs Post SV Wien

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Dinamo Zagreb B

2-1

4-2
Wed 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Kustosija vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportivo Pereira vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-00:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Zulia FC vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CA Penarol vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Tigres Brasil vs Boavista SC

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Bonsucesso vs Marica RJ

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Nova Cidade RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-21:30 - Ecuador Cup
CD El Nacional vs Orense SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Cup
Mushuc Runa vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs El Ismaily

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Elva vs EMU SK

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

6-0

10-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs AC Oulu

2-1

4-3
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs FC Pipinsried

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs SV Donaustauf

2-1

5-2
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Kottern-St. Mang vs TSV Nordlingen

0-1

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Pullach vs FC Ismaning

1-2

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs TVS Dachau 1865

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Deisenhofen vs TSV landsberger

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-15:30 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Juventus vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-03:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Real Madrid vs Arsenal

0-2

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-05:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Bayern Munich vs AC Milan

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-05:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjolnir Women\'s vs Afturelding/Fram Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Wed 24, Jul-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar vs Martapura FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs PSIM Yogyakarta

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Mitra Kukar vs Persik Kediri

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs PSBS Biak

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persatu Tuban vs Persis Solo FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Baghdad

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Diwaniya

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Naft Misan

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:30 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-0

5-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Green Archers United vs Mendiola

0-4

2-5
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Ararat Moscow vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1-1

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Strogino Moscow

3-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs Rotor Volgograd B

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-1

4-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Urozhay Krasnodar vs Mashuk-KMV

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs FK Makhachkala

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs FK Krasnodar III

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs KamAZ

0-1

2-4
Wed 24, Jul-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Ufa B

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Akron Togliatti vs Zvezda Perm

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FC Tyumen

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Kazanka Moscow

2-1

2-3
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Olimp Khimki vs FK Leningradets

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Znamya Truda

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Veles Moscow

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs FK Murom

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Armavir

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Mordovia Saransk

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Baltika

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Hearts vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Partick Thistle vs Clyde F.C.

1-1

3-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Airdrieonians vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

2-2
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
St. Johnstone vs Brechin City

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Norrby IF

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Ranong United FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Police Tero

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Chiangrai United

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Jul-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Bangkok United FC vs Buriram United

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC vs Valletta FC

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
CFR Cluj vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:15 - UEFA Champions League
NK Maribor vs AIK Solna

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Nomme Kalju

3-0

5-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Crvena Zvezda vs HJK Helsinki

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Dundalk vs Qarabag

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
BATE Borisov vs Rosenborg

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-19:59 - UEFA Europa League
Slovan Bratislava vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Jul-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Portugal(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
France(U19) vs Spain(U19)

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.