Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Cup CR Belouizdad vs JSM Bejaia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Dock Sud vs Villa San Carlos |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:40 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:15 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Real Pilar vs Liniers |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 New Farm United vs Virginia United |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Annerley FC vs Samford Rangers |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 AC Carina vs Ipswich City |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane Knights |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:20 - Australia Brisbane Premier League University of Queensland vs The Gap BPL |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Bayside United FC vs North Pine |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Caboolture FC vs Toowong |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle SC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Tuggeranong United vs Riverina Rhinos |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Monaro Panthers vs Woden Weston |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Surfers Paradise vs Brisbane Olympic United FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Broadmeadow Magic |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Kahibah vs Valentine Phoenix |
1-2 |
1-8 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Boambee Bombers vs Maitland FC |
1-3 |
2-7 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Manly United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hills Brumbies |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Spirit FC vs Bankstown Berries |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League St George Saints vs Northern Tigers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Manly United(U20) |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast United vs SWQ Thunder |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Western Pride(U20) |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Clarence United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Springvale White Eagles vs Geelong Sc |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Box Hill United SC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Werribee City FC vs Eastern Lions SC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Moreland City vs Goulburn Valley Suns |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Brunswick City vs Langwarrin |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Murray United FC vs North Geelong Warriors |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Northcote City vs St Albans Saints |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Ballarat Red Devils vs FC Bulleen Lions |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Manningham United Blues vs Moreland Zebras |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers vs Bentleigh Greens |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League Hume City vs Altona Magic |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons |
1-3 |
3-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League Kingston City vs Avondale FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Kingston City(U20) vs Avondale FC(U20) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Hume City U20 vs Altona Magic U20 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20) |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:45 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League Calder United SC Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s |
8-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League Box Hill Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austria Women\\\'s Cup FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Lokomotiv Gomel vs Smorgon FC |
5-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Slonim vs FK Lida |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Volna Pinsk vs Sputnik |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Krumkachy |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Baranovichi vs FK Ruh Brest |
0-0 |
0-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Smolevichi vs FK Orsha |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2 Guarani de Palhoca vs Camboriu SC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Londrina (PR) vs Cuiaba (MT) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Botafogo SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Criciuma SC vs Vila Nova (GO) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Operario Ferroviario PR |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Oeste SP vs Figueirense FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Taboao da Serra Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Bragantino SP Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Sao Carlos Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Corinthians Youth vs Santo Andre Youth |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Primavera Youth vs Taubate Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Sao Caetano Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Sao Bento SP Youth vs Ituano Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Rio Claro Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Gremio Osasco Youth vs Oeste Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Linense Youth vs Comercial SP Youth |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth |
2-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Rio Preto Youth |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Penapolense Youth vs Mirassol FC Youth |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Velo Clube SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Santos Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Botafogo-SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth |
1-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Guarani Youth (SP) vs Portuguesa Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Palmeiras Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Votuporanguense Youth vs Batatais Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Maua SP(U23) vs Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Paulista SP(U23) vs Atletico Mogi SP U23 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Marilia SP(U23) vs Elosport SP(U23) |
3-0 |
10-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Inter Bebedouro SP U23 vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23) |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B UA Barbarense/SP(U23) vs Jaguariuna SP(U23) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Audax Rio RJ vs Olaria RJ |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Bonsucesso |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Goytacaz RJ |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Goncalense/RJ vs America-RJ |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Artsul RJ |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Serra Macaense RJ vs Duque de Caxias |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League Juventus-SP Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s |
0-4 |
1-8 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Dragon de Yaounde vs Stade Renard de Melong |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Union Douala vs PWD de Bamenda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Unisport Bafang vs Fovu Baham |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One New Stars de Duala vs Les Astres FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Internacional (RS) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Chile |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup Trasandino Los Andes vs Everton CD |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Chile Cup Melipilla vs Union Espanola |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Chile Cup Magallanes vs Union La Calera |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Zhejiang Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Jonoon vs Hebei Elite F.C. |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Shenyang Urban |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Jilin Baijia FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shanxi Xindu vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 BeiJing Tech vs Zibo Cuju F.C. |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hunan Billows vs Guangxi Baoyun FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Yanbian Beiguo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Baoding Rongda FC vs Qingdao Red Lions |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Sichuan Jiuniu vs Kun Shan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Nanjing Shaye FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Zhejiang Yiwu |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Fujian Tianxin |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League Wuhan Zall vs HeNan JianYe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Gorodeya vs FC Torpedo Zhodino |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly Chiangrai FC vs Chiangmai FC |
3-1 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Forrestfield United vs Joondalup United |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly UWA-Nedlands FC vs Morley-Windmills |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Gwelup Croatia SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Fremantle City vs Subiaco AFC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly FC Vitebsk vs Naftan Novopolock |
3-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly Levante(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly FK Haugesund vs Sandnes Ulf |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly BATE Borisov vs Jelgava |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Independente PR(U19) vs Coritiba PR(U19) |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Coimbra/MG Youth vs Betis/MG Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - COSAFA Cup Botswana vs Zambia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Litomerice |
5-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Dobrovice vs Benesov |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Sokol Zivanice vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Sokol Brozany vs FK Loko Vltavin |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FC Pisek vs Olympia Radotin |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga SK Prevysov vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs Lisen |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Jiskra Rymarov vs Hlucin |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Vyskov |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Velke Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Spartak Hulin vs Hodonin Sardice |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vrchovina vs Dolni Benesov |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Valasske Mezirici vs Odra Petrkovice |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Viktoria Otrokovice |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off Hillerod Fodbold vs Tarup Paarup IF |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Varde_IF Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Sundby BK Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Aalborg BK(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17) |
1-4 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Aalborg BK(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Liga de Loja vs CDS Santa Rita |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Independiente Juniors |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s |
0-6 |
0-13 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Saku Sporting Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup Spain Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup Norway Women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup Germany Women\'s vs China Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship USA(U20) vs Ecuador(U20) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship Korea Republic(U20) vs Senegal(U20) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs Hertta Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 FC Sport Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League ONS Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Finland Junior League FC Espoo Youth vs Ilves Youth |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League SJK Akatemia Am vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Junior League KuPS Youth vs TPS Turku Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-20:15 - Friendly Internationals Angola vs Guinea Bissau |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals Nigeria vs Zimbabwe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-00:30 - Friendly Internationals Dominican Republic(U23) vs Cuba U23 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:35 - Friendly Internationals China(U20) vs Palestine(U20) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:15 - Friendly Internationals Uruguay vs Panama |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:45 - Friendly Internationals Singapore vs Solomon Islands |
1-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:25 - Friendly Internationals Argentina vs Nicaragua |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal |
5-1 |
7-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off Koln(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17) |
4-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off Wolfsburg(U17) vs Dortmund(U17) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Hertha Zehlendorf vs TSG Neustrelitz |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs Hansa Rostock Am. |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga FC Anker Wismar vs Strausberg |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Blau Weiss 90 Berlin vs FC Lok Stendal |
1-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Germany OberLiga TSV Rain Am Lech vs DJK Gebenbach |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Germany OberLiga Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Quick Boys vs VV Sint Bavo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie FC Lienden vs ASWH |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Iceland U19 League Selfoss Haeak(U19) vs Volsungur Husavik(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Iceland U19 League Fjolnir(U19) vs KR/KV U19 |
0-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - International Festival Toulon Brazil(U22) vs Qatar(U22) |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - International Festival Toulon France(U18) vs Guatemala(U22) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Division 1 Drogheda United vs Athlone |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Ireland Division 1 Limerick FC vs Galway United |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Division 1 Cabinteely FC vs Cobh Ramblers |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Ireland Division 1 Longford Town vs Wexford Youths |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ireland Division 1 Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Premier League Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Premier League Sligo Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Ireland Premier League Finn Harps vs Dundalk |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Piacenza vs Trapani |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Lucchese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Verspah Oita |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Nara Club vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Osaka FC vs Sony Sendai FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Suzuka Unlimited |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Japan Futsal League Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Japan Futsal League Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal |
2-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Gifu vs Albirex Niigata |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto Sanga FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokushima Vortis vs FC Machida Zelvia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yokohama FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Tokyo(U23) vs AC Nagano Parceiro |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - King Cup in Thailand Thailand vs India |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:50 - King Cup in Thailand Viet Nam vs Curacao |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division FK Auda Riga vs FK Smiltene BJSS |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Grobina vs JDFS Alberts |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Balvu Vilki vs Tukums-2000 |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division New Project vs Super Nova |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Rezekne / BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Banga Gargzdai |
0-5 |
0-7 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Siauliai vs Nevezis |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Hegelmann Litauen vs Kupiskis |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Morocco Super League RCOZ Oued Zem vs Olympique Club de Khouribga |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues Cashmere Technical vs Nelson Suburbs |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues Nomads United AFC vs Ferrymead Bays |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kano Pillars vs Ifeanyi Ubah |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Nigeria Premier League Lobi Stars vs Enyimba International |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:10 - Nigeria Premier League Akwa United vs Enugu Rangers International |
0-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Asane Fotball vs Oppsal |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Senja vs Baerum SK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Mjolner vs Floro |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Fana vs Valdres FK |
2-0 |
10-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Kolstad vs Brumunddal |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Fjora vs FK Fyllingsdalen |
0-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Aalesund FK B vs SK Herd |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Norild vs Lokomotiv Oslo |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon IF Floya vs Leknes |
4-1 |
8-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Pors Grenland vs Viking B |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Vardeneset vs Flint |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Djerv 1919 vs Sogndal Fotball B |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Stromsgodset B vs Stord IL |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Sunndal vs Rommen |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs SK Traeff |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lorenskog vs Spjelkavik |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Brodd vs Mandalskameratene |
2-4 |
3-6 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Valerenga B vs Tonsberg FK |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Donn vs Bryne II |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Staal Jorpeland vs Start Kristiansand B |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Raufoss II vs Verdal |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Club Fernando de la Mora vs 12 de Octubre |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Fulgencio Yegros vs Club Rubio Nu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Deportivo Municipal vs Carlos A. Mannucci |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Real Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - Peru Primera Division Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Huanuco |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Hutnik Krakow vs Sola Oswiecim |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gornik Zabrze II vs Ruch Zdzieszowice |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Znicz Biala Piska vs Pelikan Lowicz |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Ostroda vs Olimpia Zambrow |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Victoria Sulejowek vs Unia Skierniewice |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Legia Warszawa B vs Ursus Warszawa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KP Starogard Gdanski vs Mieszko Gniezno |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lech Poznan B vs Radunia Stezyca |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Sroda vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s |
3-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s |
0-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League UKS Lodz Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Benfica(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil ABC Natal/RN vs Imperatriz(MA) |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil Sao Jose PoA RS vs Boa Esporte Clube |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sergipe (CS) vs Coruripe (AL) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Cumberland United FC vs Playford City Patriots |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers SC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Salisbury United vs Noarlunga United |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Victory vs White City Woodville |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Sturt Lions vs Seaford Rangers |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:30 - South Australian Premier League West Torrens Birkalla vs Fulham United FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide United FC Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Olympic |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Comets FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Campbelltown City SC vs Para Hills Knights |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve |
1-3 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide City FC Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Sporting de Gijon vs Cadiz |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Elche |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba C.F. |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Albacete |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Oviedo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Alcorcon |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Mallorca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off UD Mutilvera vs Marino Luanco |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off Las Rozas vs SD Logrones |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off CP Villarrobledo vs Gimnastica Segoviana |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off Moralo CP vs CD Linares Deportivo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Spanish Youth Cup Espanyol(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup Real Madrid(U19) vs Barcelona U19 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - SVK U19 A League Trencin(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) |
0-3 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League MSK Zilina(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19) |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Sollentuna FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra BK Forward vs Rynninge IK |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlslunds IF HFK vs FC Linkoping City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Akropolis IF vs Nykopings BIS |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kristianstads FC vs Utsiktens BK |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Ljungskile SK vs Landskrona BoIS |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Eskilsminne IF vs IFK Varnamo |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Torns IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Tidaholms vs Nordvarmland FF |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs IF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs FK vs IFK Uddevalla |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vargarda IK |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Savedalens IF vs IFK Amal |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Torslanda IK vs Lidkopings FK |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Grebbestads IF vs Stenungsunds IF |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund vs Enkopings SK FK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute vs Valbo FF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sundbybergs vs Gamla Upsala SK |
0-3 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Timra vs Umea FC Akademi |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Lulea vs Ytterhogdal IK |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Ostersund vs Anundsjo IF |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sandviks IK vs IFK Umea |
2-1 |
4-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Nassjo FF vs Rappe GOIF |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Husqvarna FF vs IFK Berga |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland FK Karlskrona vs Osterlen FF |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Raslatts SK vs IFK Hassleholm |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Tyreso FF |
4-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Varmbols FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Enskede IK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Huddinge IF vs Haninge |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland IS Halmia vs BK Olympic Malmo |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Eslovs BK vs Qviding FIF |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Hittarps IK vs Angelholms FF |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Assyriska BK vs Onsala BK |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Ullared vs IFK Malmo FK |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 3 Vaxjo Norra IF vs Pukebergs BK |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 3 Torstorps IF vs Smedby AIS |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Vasteras SK FK vs IK Frej Taby |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby AIF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden U19 Orebro(U19) vs IFK Norrkoping(U19) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Sweden U19 Taby(U19) vs AIK Solna (U19) |
2-0 |
4-4 |
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Swedish Cup BK Astrio vs Hoganas BK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Belarus(U21) vs Gibraltar(U21) |
2-0 |
10-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Finland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Russia vs San Marino |
4-0 |
9-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Estonia vs Northern Ireland |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Azerbaijan vs Hungary |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Armenia vs Liechtenstein |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship Moldova vs Andorra |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Greece vs Italy |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Turkey vs France |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Scotland vs Cyprus |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Belgium vs Kazakhstan |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:45 - UEFA European Championship Belarus vs Germany |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - UEFA European Championship Croatia vs Wales |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - UEFA European Championship Iceland vs Albania |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kolos Kovalivka vs Chernomorets Odessa |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Volyn Lutsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League Rampla Juniors Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Rentistas vs Bella Vista |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CS Cerrito vs CA Torque |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Atenas vs Central Espanol |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division IA Sud America vs Albion FC (URU) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division Villa Espanola vs Tacuarembo |
0-1 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League Danubio(U19) vs Wanderers(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Northern Virginia United vs Virginia Beach City |
0-1 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League New York Athletic Club vs Kingston Stockade |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-02:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League Cincinnati Dutch Lions vs Chicago FC United |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Rhode Island Reds vs Boston City FC |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Buffalo(USA) vs Erie Commodores |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League FC Baltimore vs Frederick |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds vs Hartford City |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League Dallas City vs Denton Diablos |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One Orlando City B vs Forward Madison |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Discoveries SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two Albuquerque Sol vs Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two North Carolina(U23) vs Lionsbridge FC |
2-1 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Discoveries |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two Albuquerque Sol vs Colorado Pride II |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two Kaw Valley FC vs Green Bay Voyageurs |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - USA USL League Two Calgary Foothills vs Seattle Sounders(U23) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-05:40 - USA USL League Two Orange County SC(U23) vs San Francisco City |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two Southern California Seahorses vs Santa Cruz Breakers |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two TSS FC Rovers vs Victoria Highlanders |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League MVLA Wolves Women\'s vs Marin Alliance Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs Players SC Women\'s |
4-1 |
7-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:50 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Dallas Women\'s vs Oklahoma City Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Texas Titans Women\'s vs AHFC Royals Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League FC Boulder Women\'s vs Colorado Rapids Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League Phoenix Del Sol Women\'s vs FC Arizona Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship Atlanta United FC II vs New York Red Bulls B |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship Phoenix Rising FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Titanes FC vs Yaracuy FC |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Bayswater City(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Cockburn City (U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Armadale (U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Rockingham City(U20) vs Balcatta(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Cockburn City vs Sorrento F.C. |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Armadale vs Stirling Lions |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League ECU Joondalup vs Perth S.C |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Perth Glory FC Am vs Floreat Athena |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Bayswater City vs Inglewood United |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Rockingham City vs Balcatta |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Ngezi Platinum Stars vs FC Platinum |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Chicken Inn vs Harare City |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ZPC Kariba vs Chapungu United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Yadah vs Highlanders FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Herentals College vs Caps United FC |
0-1 |
3-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.