Football Results for Sat 13, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 13, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Kamza


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-02:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Colon vs Tigre

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-04:10 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
San Martin San Juan vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Deportivo Riestra

0-3

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Deportivo Espanol

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
All Boys vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Ituzaingo

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Berazategui

0-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs San Martin Burzaco

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Centro Espanol

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Los Andes vs Chacarita Juniors

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Olimpo vs Independiente Rivadavia

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs AC Carina

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Star vs Western Spirit

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Moggill FC

0-3

0-8
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs Annerley FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs New Farm United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs University of Queensland

1-0

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Centenary Stormers

3-0

6-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Pine vs Bayside United FC

0-4

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Caboolture FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
The Gap FC Reserve vs University of Queensland Reserve

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Riverina Rhinos

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:35 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Adelaide United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Lambton Jaffas

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Lake Macquarie City

2-1

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Manly United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

5-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Blacktown City

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs St George Saints

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Blacktown Spartans

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Mounties Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Northern Tigers

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales U20
Valentine Phoenix(U20) vs Lambton Jaffas(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:40 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hamilton Olympic(U20) vs Lake Macquarie City (U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Peninsula Power

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Queensland Lions FC

0-2

0-6
Sat 13, Apr-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)

0-1

0-6
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Sunshine Coast FC Women\'s


4-1
Sat 13, Apr-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Kingborough Lions

1-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart

0-4

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Launceston City

0-2

0-6
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Northcote City

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Manningham United Blues

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Eastern Lions SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs North Geelong Warriors

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs St Albans Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Brunswick City

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Geelong Sc vs Ballarat Red Devils

3-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Dandenong Thunder

3-1

6-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:10 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Bentleigh Greens

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Avondale FC(U20) vs Dandenong Thunder U20

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Hume City U20

1-0

3-3
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Senior NTC Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s


1-6
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s


2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Grazer AK

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs Rheindorf Altach B

4-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SV Seekirchen

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SV Grodig

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Brothers Union

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

1-2

3-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Naftan Novopolock

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit Mikashevichi


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs FC Baranovichi

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Sputnik

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy vs FK Orsha

0-3

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Slonim

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Minsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s


12-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s


0-8
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s


8-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Oudenaarde

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Rupel Boom

3-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs Sporting Chatelet

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Eendracht Aalst

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Royal FC Liege


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs ASV Geel

1-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs AS Eupen

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Real Potosi

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Club Bolivar

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs NK Celik

3-1

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Iranduba AM Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs Brasiliense (DF)

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
EC Santo Andre vs Agua Santa

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Comercial SP

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Gremio Novorizontin Youth

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Comercial SP Youth vs Votuporanguense Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Tupa SP(U23) vs America SP U23

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Frei Paulistano/SE

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs PFC Nesebar

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs CS Constantine

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya AC

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Simba

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs O Higgins

0-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Everton CD

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Union Espanola

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Sichuan Annapurna

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

1-2

2-4
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Liaoning Whowin

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Hunan Billows

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs DXCD FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Shenyang Urban

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiwu vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Fujian Tianxin

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yanbian Beiguo

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Kun Shan FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Dalian Chanjoy

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin TianHai

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs Jiangsu Suning FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:15 - Club Friendly
TPS Turku vs P-Iirot

2-0

7-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Club Friendly
TPV Tampere vs MuSa

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ashfield SC vs Forrestfield United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Tampere United

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
KTP Kotka vs PEPO

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Union Magdalena

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Santander

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

3-0

7-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Bijelo Brdo

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs Kustosija

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Nea Salamis

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Pafos FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs E.N.Paralimni

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs Litomerice

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Olympia Radotin

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs FC Pisek

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Kraluv Dvur vs SK Sokol Zapy

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FK Pribram

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s


4-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s


5-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Odra Petrkovice

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Uhersky Brod

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Hodonin Sardice

1-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Pribram U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vendsyssel vs Aalborg BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs Vejgaard BK

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Brabrand IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kjellerup IF vs Jammerbugt

1-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Ringkobing

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Odder IGF vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
BK Frem vs Skovshoved

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs Bronshoj

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
HIK vs Middelfart

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B93 Copenhagen vs Avarta

3-0

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B 73 Slagelse vs Vanlose IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs Marienlyst

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Odense Women\'s


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Manta FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs CDS Santa Rita

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Deportivo Cuenca

3-2

6-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Welling United

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs St Albans City

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs Weston Super Mare

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Truro City

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Woking

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Oxford City

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Coventry

3-3

4-5
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Peterborough United

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Luton Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Fleetwood Town

2-0

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Rochdale

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Walsall

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Bradford City AFC

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Notts County

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Newport County

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Colchester United

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Swindon

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Crawley Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Port Vale

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Grimsby Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Carlisle

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Bamber Bridge

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Buxton FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Witton Albion

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Lancaster City

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Whitehawk

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Dorking Wanderers

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Worthing

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Harlow Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Lewes

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Potters Bar Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Folkestone Invicta

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Kingstonian

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Stourbridge

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Kettering Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Biggleswade Town

1-3

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Tamworth

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Lowestoft Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs St Neots Town

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Banbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Royston Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Redditch United

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Needham Market

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Coalville Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Hendon

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City

0-2

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Staines Town

6-0

7-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Weymouth

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Kings Langley

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Tiverton Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Wimborne Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Basingstoke Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Merthyr Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Birmingham

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Millwall

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Preston North End

3-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Rotherham United

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Hull City

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Brentford

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Bolton Wanderers

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Bristol City

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Wolves

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Everton

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Cardiff City

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs AFC Bournemouth

0-1

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs West Ham United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

4-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Elva

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Tabasalu Charma

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-1

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu FC Starbunker

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-3

0-9
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s

5-0

6-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Marseille Endoume

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Martigues vs Saint-Priest

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Annecy vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs Pontarlier

3-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
OGC Nice B vs Toulon

0-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Grasse vs Lyonnais B

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Blois F.41 vs Sete FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Yzeure AS vs Les Herbiers

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Romorantin

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Etienne B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bordeaux B vs FC Bergerac

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Andrezieux

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Nimes B vs Stade Bordelais

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mont-de-Marsan vs Colomiers

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vitre vs Stade Briochin

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia CA vs Paris Saint Germain B

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Mantois vs Saint Malo


2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Chartres vs Vannes OC

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Le Havre B

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Oissel vs Poissy AS

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs AS Furiani Agliani


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:15 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Boulogne-Billancourt vs Lorient B


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Lille B

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Creteil vs Belfort ASM FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Epinal vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Arras vs Lens B

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bobigny A.C. vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Iris Club de Croix vs SC Schiltigheim

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Reims II vs Feignies

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lens U19


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Pau FC(U19)


4-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Cholet So(U19) vs Niort(U19)


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Nantes U19


3-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Monaco U19


1-5
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:45 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nimes

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Guingamp

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs Guria Lanchkhuti

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Tskhinvali

1-0

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

1-3

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Preuben Munster

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Fortuna Koln

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Borgfeld(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-2

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)

1-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs SC Freiburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs MSV Duisburg

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Werder Bremen(U19)

1-1

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs FSV Frankfurt (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-4

1-5
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs SV Rodinghausen(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs RW Oberhausen U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Koln (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Heimstetten

3-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FC Schweinfurt

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs SpVgg Bayreuth

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs VfR Garching

2-1

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs FC Augsburg II

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Memmingen

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Germania Halberstadt

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs VfL Oldenburg

1-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Havelse

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Saarbrucken

4-3

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSG Balingen

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Hessen Dreieich

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs SC Freiburg II

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wattenscheid

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TV Herkenrath vs Viktoria Koln

0-4

0-7
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs RW Oberhausen

2-2

3-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Ergotelis vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kissamikos vs Aittitos Spata


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Doxa Dramas

0-5

0-7
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Irodotos

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Panachaiki vs Volos NFC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Platanias FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Municipal

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag

0-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SBV Excelsior

3-1

6-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Spakenburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs HHC Hardenberg

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs BVV Barendrecht

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs FC Lienden

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Omniworld Almere Am. vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

3-4
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Best Union Yuen Long vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Vidi FC vs Ujpest FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Debreceni VSC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Diosgyor VTK

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-1

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-0

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Cup
Hviti Riddarinn vs Kormakur

3-0

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Iceland Cup
Hordur Isafjordur vs Berserkir Reykjavik

1-1

1-5
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
IH Hafnarfjordur vs Bjorninn

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
Midas vs Isbjorninn

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
KRIA vs KA Asvellir

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Haukar vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

5-1

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Sindri vs Leiknir F

2-1

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Dalvik Reynir vs Samherjar

2-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Tindastoll Sauda vs UMF Aeskan

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Augnablik vs Arborg

3-0

8-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Iceland Cup
KFR Hvolsvollur vs KH Hlidarendi

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Nokkvi vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Vestri vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Kordrengir vs KM Reykjavik

2-0

7-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Hottur Huginn vs Einherji

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - India Super Cup
FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Iran League
Peykan vs Zob Ahan

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Saipa

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Udinese

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Juventus

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Lazio

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Foggia

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Cittadella

1-2

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Carpi

0-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Cremonese

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Pisa

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Albissola vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Olbia

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Cuneo

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Virtus Entella

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Lucchese

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Alessandria

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Gozzano

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Belluno

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Honda Lock SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs FC Ryukyu

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Sama Al Sarhan

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al- Ahli

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al-Faisaly

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Cheonan City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Goyang FC

4-0

8-0
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Ulsan Citizen


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Yeoju Sejong

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Icheon Citizen FC

0-0

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung City vs Pocheon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chungju Citizen vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-08:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Busan I\'Park

1-3

2-5
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Ferizaj

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Gjilani

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs Tukums-2000

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Rezekne / BJSS


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs JDFS Alberts

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al Akhaahli Alay

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Salam Zgharta

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Racing Beirut

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Bekaa Sport Club

1-0

5-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai

0-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Minija vs FC Pakruojis

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Jonava

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Sarawak

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UKM FC vs Selangor United

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Sabah FA vs UiTM FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Felda United FC vs Kuala Lumpur

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PKNP vs Melaka FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Lija Athletic

0-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Gudja United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Mosta FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club Necaxa

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Leon

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Celaya B


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Mineros De Fresnillo


5-0
Sat 13, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Tuxtla

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs Atletico Saltillo

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Sporting Canamy

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-06:20 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Irapuato FC


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico San Luis vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Correcaminos UAT

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Necaxa U20

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Singerei


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs FC Zaria Balti


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs Granicerul Glodeni


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Codru Lozova

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs Speranta Nisporeni

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Lovcen Cetinje

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Chabab Ben Guerir


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Raja de Beni Mellal


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs Wydad Temara


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Wydad Fes


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Olympique Dcheira


0-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Club Salmi


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zmamra vs Itihad Z. Khemisset


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Maidstone United

1-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Bromley

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Wrexham

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barrow vs Dover Athletic

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Braintree Town vs AFC Fylde

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Gateshead

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:35 - National League
Salford City F.C. vs Maidenhead United

3-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Stockport County vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Curzon Ashton FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs York City

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Darlington

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Hereford

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Chorley

1-0

5-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Alfreton Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Ashton United

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Nuneaton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
FC United of Manchester vs Kidderminster

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Brackley Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers vs Lower Hutt City

0-1

2-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Korab Debar


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Teteks Tetovo


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Vardar Negotino


4-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Pelister Bitola


2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Partizan Obrshani


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Kamenica-Sasa


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Goblen


6-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs Gench Kalemler

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs FC Plackovica

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Ballinamallard United

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dergview FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Limavady United

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Larne FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Loughgall FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Newry City

0-4

2-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Institute FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Brattvag

1-2

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs Moss

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sola vs Kvik Halden

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Bryne

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nardo FK vs FK Vidar

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:45 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Stjordals Blink

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Mjolner

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Floro

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Elverum

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Grorud IL

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Fjora

4-0

7-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Stord IL


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Harstad

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Krakeroy IL


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Brodd

0-3

1-5
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grei vs Halsen

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Lokomotiv Oslo

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs Leknes

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjondalen IF B vs Norild

2-1

6-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tillerbyen FK vs Nybergsund IL Trysil


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Mandalskameratene


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Orn-Horten

1-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Ready


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs Gjovik Lyn

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Staal Jorpeland

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Spjelkavik


3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Brumunddal

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valdres FK vs Bergen Nord


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sunndal vs Eidsvold TF


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Gjelleraasen IL


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandefjord vs Aalesund FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Brann

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-06:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs Club Guarani

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Deportivo Municipal

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Real Garcilaso

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Ruch Chorzow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Plock

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Garbarnia Krakow

2-1

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:10 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:45 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs LKS Lodz

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Polonia Pozna Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s


1-6
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-1

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Maritimo U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Braga (U19) vs FC Porto U19


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Leixoes U19 vs Alverca(U19)


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Cova Piedade(U19)


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Feirense(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Belenenses(U19) vs Alcanenense U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Beira Mar(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Aves(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Tondela(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Boavista(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-1

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Moreirense

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs FC Porto

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-21:30 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Qatar SC

1-2

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-21:30 - Qatar League
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al Khor SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:30 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

1-0

5-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Umm Salal

2-1

6-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Duhail SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Gharafa SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Farul Constanta

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Academica Clinceni

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Sportul Snagov

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Scolar Resita vs Cetate Deva


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs ACS Dumbravita


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Sokol Saratov

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-2

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs FK Murom

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Znamya Truda

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Luki Energiya

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs FK Khimki

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Rotor Volgograd

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tambov vs PFC Sochi

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-07:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Anzhi Youth

0-1

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Libertas vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


2-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Ansar Youths


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


2-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:15 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Falkirk

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Brora Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Formartine United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Rothes

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Cove Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Lossiemouth FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Keith

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Fraserburgh

0-2

0-7
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Montrose

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Arbroath

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Stranraer F.C.

2-2

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Elgin City

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Berwick Rangers vs Queen\'s Park

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Dakar Sacre Coeur


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Zemun

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Dinamo Vranje

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs DPMM FC

0-4

1-7
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Singapore Warriors vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-3

0-5
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs FC Nitra

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Inter Bratislava vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs Odeva Lipany

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Poprad

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs Ankaran Hrvatini

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Fuzinar

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs ASK Bravo

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Beltinci

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Brezice

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Bilje

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
FC Cape Town vs Richards Bay

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Witbank Spurs vs Mbombela United


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Pretoria University


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Maritzburg United

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Western Strikers SC vs Cumberland United FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Salisbury United

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Noarlunga United vs White City Woodville

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Playford City Patriots

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Fulham United FC

3-1

6-4
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Campbelltown City SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide City FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve

2-2

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Para Hills Knights Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Alaves

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Barcelona

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Betis

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Extremadura

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Gimnastic Tarragona

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Rapido de Bouzas

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Barakaldo CF

1-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs CD Mirandes

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Union Langreo

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs UD Levante B

2-2

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs Valencia CF Mestalla

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs CD Ebro

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Linense

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Atletico Malagueno

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Mosconia

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Club Siero

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Marino Luanco


2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs UC Ceares


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Polvorin


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs Silva SD

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs UD Ourense


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Ecija Balompie


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Gerena


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Xerez CD


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs UD Poblense


2-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Santa Catalina


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs San Rafael

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CE Esporles


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Son Cladera

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Llosetense

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CF Soller

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs UD Ibarra

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs Union Viera


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Villa Santa Brigida

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Lanzarote


3-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Union Puerto

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs CF El Castillo

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs Osasuna B

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Pena Sport


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Corellano


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Cantolagua


2-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs UCD Burlades


3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Yague CF


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Naxara


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Alfaro


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Atletico Tomelloso


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Tarancon


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs UD Socuellamos


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs CD Marchamalo


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs Almagro CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Naval

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs Barreda Balompie


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs SD Laredo


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CF Vimenor


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Ordizia KE


6-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs San Ignacio

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Bermeo


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Amurrio

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Pasaia KE


4-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Portugalete


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs CD Baskonia


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Sestao


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs UE Sants


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs Cerdanyola del Valles

3-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Torre Levante Orriols

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Orihuela CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Eldense


1-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Villarreal C


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Novelda


1-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Mostoles


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Cebrerena


4-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Gimnastica Segoviana


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs La Baneza


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Atletico Bembibre


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs SC Uxama

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs River Melilla

0-0

4-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Martos Club Deportivo

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Loja CD

3-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Linares Deportivo


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atarfe Industrial CF


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Karlstad BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Carlstad United BK

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Nykopings BIS

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Kristianstads FC

4-2

6-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Eskilsminne IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Stenungsunds IF

1-3

1-4
Sat 13, Apr-14:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Vargarda IK

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs IK Gauthiod

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Uddevalla vs Nordvarmland FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Amal vs Lidkopings FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Gamla Upsala SK

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs Enkopings SK FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Taby

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Sundbybergs

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs IFK Timra

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Pitea IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Anundsjo IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs Osterlen FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs Hassleholms IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Rappe GOIF

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Dalstorps IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFO Bromolla IF vs FK Almeboda/Linneryd

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Berga

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Sodertalje

3-1

6-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Newroz FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Varmbols FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Assyriska BK

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Qviding FIF vs Angelholms FF

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs IFK Malmo FK

2-2

6-3
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs Vinbergs IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs FC Rosengard

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Halmstads

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Hacken

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Grasshoppers

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Thun U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Fribourg

4-2

7-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Azzurri 90

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Meyrin

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs SR Delemont


0-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Langenthal

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs SC Buochs

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs BSC Old Boys

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs Zug 94

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs USV Eschen Mauren

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs SV Hongg

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Tuggen

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC United Zurich vs FC Linth 04


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Wil 1900

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Boluspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Elazigspor

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Gebzespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-0

5-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Osmaniyespor

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Apr-13:45 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s


3-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s


0-5
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s


0-5
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Samsunspor

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Pendikspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Manisa BB Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Goztepe

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)


2-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)


4-4
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)


1-4
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Eskisehirspor(U21) vs Elazigspor(U21)

3-0

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

2-0

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Masfut

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Khor Fakkan vs Hatta Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira(UAE)

2-2

2-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Ajman Club

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs MFC Mykolaiv

2-1

2-3
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Defensor SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Progreso

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Loudoun United

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:20 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs FK Andijan

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-15:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Monagas SC

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Zulia FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Libertador FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion Cesarger vs Petroleros Anzoategui

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Apr-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-2

4-3
Sat 13, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Than Quang Ninh

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Bangor City FC vs Flint Town United


2-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Porthmadog vs Guilsfield FC


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Ruthin Town FC


1-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Holywell


3-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Denbigh Town vs Llanrhaeadr FC


3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Llanelli

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Apr-22:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs The New Saints

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmbran Celtic vs Goytre United

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Haverfordwest County vs Port Talbot

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Afan Lido

3-3

4-5
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Taffs Well vs Pontypridd


0-2
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ammanford vs Llantwit Major


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Cambrian & Clydach


2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Briton Ferry Athletic


0-1
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

4-0

5-0
Sat 13, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

2-0

3-3
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Rockingham City

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Balcatta

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater City

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Inglewood United

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Floreat Athena

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s


1-3
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Apr-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Dynamos FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Highlanders FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.