Football Results for Sun 7, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 7, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Encamp

2-0

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Lusitanos

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Desportivo Huila

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Tigre Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs CA San Miguel

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Club Lujan

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CA Lugano

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Yupanqui

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Los Andes

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Independiente

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
River Plate vs Tigre

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-22:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Belgrano vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin San Juan vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs Argentinos Juniors

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs FC Artsakh

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Lori Vanadzor

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs AC Carina

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs North Star

1-0

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Taringa Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Brisbane Knights

0-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Tuggeranong United

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Cooma Tigers(U20) vs Tuggeranong United (U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Perth Glory FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Valentine Phoenix

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Weston Workers Bears(U20) vs Valentine Phoenix(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Charlestown City Blues FC(U20) vs Adamstown Rosebuds(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Blacktown City

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Rydalmere Lions

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs St George Saints

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

0-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-07:15 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Sun 7, Apr-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Redlands United FC

1-0

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-11:10 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Southside Eagles

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Devonport City Striker

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Geelong Sc

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs South Melbourne U20

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

4-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs Lafnitz

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Grazer AK vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs Worgl

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

1-3

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs The Strongest

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs GOSK Gabela

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Krupa

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs CRB (AL)

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Luverdense

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Paracatu DF

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs Potiguar-M RN

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Globo vs Palmeira RN

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Bangu

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Metropolitano SC vs Brusque SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Joinville SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Sao Luiz(RS)

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Tupi RS vs Igrejinha RS

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Passo Fundo RS

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CS Esportivo AL vs Sao Borja RS

2-2

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Cruzeiro RS vs CE Lajeadense

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs America MG

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Boa Esporte Clube

3-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uberlandia vs Athletic Bilbao MG


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs EC Santo Andre

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco Audax vs Velo Clube SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Comercial SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Noroeste SP

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Monte Azul SP vs Capivariano FC SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Maua SP(U23)


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
America SP U23 vs Bandeirante SP(U23)


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Salgueiros PE

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Tsarsko Selo

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Etoile du Sahel vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Gor Mahia vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Nkana FC vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hassania Agadir vs Zamalek

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Colombe FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Unisport Bafang

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Young Sports Academy

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Fovu Baham

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs New Stars de Duala

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Eding Sport FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Union San Felipe

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Valdivia vs Rangers Talca

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Santiago Wanderers

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs CSD Antofagasta

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Audax Italiano

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Universidad Catolica

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs AC Colina

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs General VelAsquez

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Shanxi Xindu

3-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Baoding Rongda FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Jilin Baijia FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
DXCD FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

5-0

6-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Zhejiang Yiwu

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Chanjoy vs BeiJing Tech

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Yanbian Beiguo

4-1

6-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Beijing Renhe

3-0

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Tianjin Teda

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:15 - Club Friendly
Fredrikstad vs Fram Larvik

3-0

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bryne vs FK Vidar

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
4 de Julho vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-02:25 - Club Friendly
Rio Branco (AC) vs Andira AC

3-0

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Patriotas FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs America de Cali

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Llaneros FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Barranquilla FC

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Anguilla(U17) vs Puerto Rico(U17)

0-4

0-8
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Dominican Republic(U17) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U17)


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD Carmelita

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-05:55 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD Santos De Guapiles

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Croatia U19
Zagreb (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

3-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs E.N.Paralimni

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Nea Salamis

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Pardubice

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Sokol Zapy vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs SK Prevysov

3-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Teplice

3-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs MFK Karvina

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) vs Dukla Praha(U21)

0-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Sonderjyske

3-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Midtjylland

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Aalborg BK

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Nykobing FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Lyngby

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Thisted FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs FC Helsingor

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

2-3

2-5
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Puerto Quito

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Orense SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Liga de Loja

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Atletico Porteno vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Guayaquil City F.C.

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin S.C.

0-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
America de Quito vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Petrojet FC vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Dakhleya vs Enppi

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs Smouha SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Pasaquina

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Jocoro FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - England FA Cup
Watford vs Wolves

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Everton(U23)

2-1

4-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Leicester City(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s


2-5
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:05 - English Premier League
Everton vs Arsenal

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

2-0

6-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs FC Nomme United

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Maardu FC Starbunker

4-0

6-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Levadia Tallinn

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju

2-3

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs KI Klaksvik

0-3

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Skala IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs HB Torshavn

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs EB Streymur

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs FC Honka

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs KuPS

0-3

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Paris FC U19


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - French Cup U19
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Bordeaux U19


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - French Cup U19
Toulouse(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Nantes

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Strasbourg

1-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China Women\'s vs Cameroon Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa Women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s(U21) vs Norway Women\'s(U23)

2-2

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia Women\'s vs Russia Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s U23 vs Italy Women\'s(U23)

1-3

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Women\'s vs Malta Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania Women\'s vs Faroe Islands Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales Women\'s vs Czech Republic Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s(U23) vs France Women\'s B

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

2-1

8-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

1-2

2-4
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs Union Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Koln

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Oberlausitz

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Wacker Nordhausen

2-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs FC St. Pauli II

1-0

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Kerkyra

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Athletic Union of Spartis

3-1

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Ergotelis

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Panachaiki

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Doxa Dramas

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Aiginiakos FC

1-0

6-0
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League
PAOK Saloniki vs Lamia

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Greece Super League
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-5
Sun 7, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Greece Super League
Xanthi vs AEK Athens

1-0

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Malacateco

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Chiantla

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs PSV Eindhoven

1-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real Espana

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Platense

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs CD Vida

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs South China

0-3

1-5
Sun 7, Apr-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Wan Chai SF


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hoi King SA vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-3

1-5
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs BFC Siofok

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Cegled

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Vasas

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Monori SE vs Soroksar

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs ETO Gyori FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvar vs Bekescsaba

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Stjarnan Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:15 - Iceland League Cup
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - India Super Cup
Chennaiyin FC vs Northeast United

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Empoli

3-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Spal

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Atalanta

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Genoa

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Frosinone

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Lecce

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Crotone

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Imolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Triestina

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Rimini

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Vicenza

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Ternana

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Renate AC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Sicula Leonzio

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla

2-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Trapani

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Matera


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs F.C. Rieti

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs Vibonese

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Cavese

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Marsala

1-0

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs S.S.D. Massese

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs Taranto Sport

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Picerno vs Pomigliano

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Darfo Boario vs Villa D Alme

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Olympia Agnonese vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Bastia Calcio


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs SFF Atletico


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Trento vs Sankt Georgen


3-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Borgaro Nobis

2-1

5-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Adrense

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rezzato vs Mantova

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Inveruno vs Stresa Sportiva

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs ASD Savignanese

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Lentigione

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Nola 1925


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs Union Arzignanochiampo


4-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Sangiovannese

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Troina vs Messina

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Cittanovese

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Pineto


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Budoni vs Citta di Anagni

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Francavilla Calcio vs Recanatese

1-0

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Mezzolara

1-2

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Classe vs Vigor Carpaneto


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chions vs Union Feltre


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Sangimignano

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Villafranca vs Olginatese

1-2

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs Montebelluna


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Calvina Sport vs San Marino Calcio


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs Prato

0-2

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Granata vs US Bitonto


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sandona 1922 vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lupa Roma vs Anzio


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs FC Savoia 1908

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs Acireale


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Fidelis Andria vs Citta di Fasano

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Castiadas vs Latte Dolce

1-1

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cesena vs Montegiorgio

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pavia vs US Pergolettese

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Albalonga

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Reggiana vs Modena

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Vastese

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Latina Calcio vs Ladispoli

2-1

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs FC Bari 1908

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Igea Virtus Barcellona vs Rotonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Calcio Lecco vs Bustese

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Pro Dronero

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Real Forte Querceta

1-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs Nuova Monterosi

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Esperia Viareggio vs Aglianese

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs Santarcangelo

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bergamo vs Ciserano

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs US Pianese


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Flaminia

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs Chieri


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sarnese vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs Levico Terme

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Unione Sanremo

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Belluno vs Tamai


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Matelica vs Jesina Calcio

2-2

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sondrio vs GSD Ambrosiana

3-0

4-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Avellino

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Legnago Salus

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Scanzorosciate


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Forli FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Avezzano vs Isernia

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Sancataldese

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs Savona

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Fezzanese

3-1

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Gragnano


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs Audace Cerignola

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs AC Locri 1909

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs Axys Zola

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs OltrepoVoghera


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Osaka FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Veertien Kuwana

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Nara Club

0-2

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Gifu

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Ventforet Kofu

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Gainare Tottori

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs FC Tokyo(U23)

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Shabab Al Hussein vs Al Wehda

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Dar Al Dawaa vs Al-Tora

1-1

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Aktobe Zhas

1-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Astana

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Sony Sugar FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Mount Kenya United vs Nzoia United

1-3

1-6
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-08:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Daejeon Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs FC Anyang

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Bekaa Sport Club

3-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Salam Zgharta

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Trables Sports Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Riteriai

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs FK Jonava

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Stumbras Kaunas B vs FC Pakruojis

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Hostert

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Rumelange vs FC Differdange 03

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Fola Esch

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Terengganu B

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Petaling Jaya City

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Selangor PKNS

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-20:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Santa Lucia

0-2

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-20:15 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs Naxxar Lions

3-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Sirens

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Gzira United

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs St. Andrews

0-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Monterrey

1-0

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-03:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Queretaro FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Club Necaxa

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Lobos BUAP

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Club America

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Celaya B vs CD Cuautla

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Cimarrones de Sonora B


4-3
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Reynosa

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Pumas UNAM II

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Yalmakan

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Potosino vs San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Albinegros de Orizaba

2-1

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Pioneros De Cancun


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cocodrilos de tabasco FC vs Reboceros de La Piedad


1-3
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Murcielagos


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Cimarrones Sonora

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs FC Juarez

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Celaya FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Monterrey U20


3-4
Sun 7, Apr-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Club America U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Pachuca U20


1-5
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs CS Sparta Chisinau

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Ungheni

1-0

7-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Speranta Drochia

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Milsami

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs FK Berane

0-3

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Bokelj Kotor

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs OFK Igalo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Mladost Ljeskopolje

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Zeta

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs KAC de Kenitra


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Renaissance Zmamra


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs Racing Casablanca


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Wydad Fes


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Southern Myanmar

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Hantharwady United

2-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Magway vs Shan United

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Chinland

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Juventus Managua

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs UNAN Managua

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Bendel Insurance

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs MFM FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs El Kanemi Warriors

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Katsina United

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Remo Stars

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Heartland FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Gombe United

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Yobe Desert Stars vs Delta Force

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Go Round Omoku vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs Renova Cepciste

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Rabotnichki

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Sogndal

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Nest-Sotra

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ham-Kam vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Sandefjord

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Strommen

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Start Kristiansand

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Viking

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Stabaek

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Ranheim IL

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stromsgodset

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-06:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Team Wellington vs Henderson Eels FC

2-1

6-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Morocco Women\'s vs Mali women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Santa Gema


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-04:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs General Diaz

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-20:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Molinos El Pirata vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth

3-1

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia

1-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Odra Opole

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Chrobry Glogow

1-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:08 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:05 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


0-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


4-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Pacos Ferreira vs UD Oliveirense

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Famalicao

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs SL Benfica

1-2

1-4
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Maritimo

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Rio Ave

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Sabail

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Qarabag

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Academica Clinceni

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FK Krasnodar II

0-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Tambov

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Armavir

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
PFC Sochi vs FC Tyumen

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Baltika

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-1

6-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

6-2

6-4
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

4-3

5-4
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-12:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FK Rostov

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-12:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Libertas


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League 2
Ayr United Reserve vs Berwick Rangers Reserve

5-0

8-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Stade de Mbour

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Pikine

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Sonacos de Diourbel

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Linguere


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-22:10 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

4-0

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Macva Sabac

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Radnik Surdulica

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Zemun

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Krsko

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudar Velenje

2-0

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Bilje

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Radomlje

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Stellenbosch FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Real Kings

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs TS Sporting

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Black Leopards

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:05 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

1-4

3-4
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad

0-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs SD Huesca

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Sevilla

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Villarreal

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Leganes

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Santutxu (U19)


7-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Real Sociedad(U19)


1-3
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Real Oviedo(U19)


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Eibar(U19)


3-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Cadiz U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Levante(U19)


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Kelme CF U19 vs Valencia(U19)


1-6
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Granada CF(U19) vs Malaga(U19)


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Pontevedra(U19)


4-3
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Gimnastic Manresa(U19)


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Reus Deportiu(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Canillas(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs CD Pamplona U19


0-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Algemes(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Osasuna

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Albacete

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs SD Ponferradina

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Fuenlabrada

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs Leioa

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs CD Tudelano

0-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs SD Gernika

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

2-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Real Oviedo B

2-1

3-4
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs Calahorra

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs UE Olot

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs SD Ejea

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Barcelona B

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs UB Conquense

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Villarreal B

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Sabadell

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Ontinyent CF


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs CD Badajoz

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs Villanovense

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Marbella FC

0-3

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Tuilla


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs La Madalena


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Univ. Oviedo


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Llanes


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Praviano


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs UD Llanera

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs L\'Entregu CF


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Real Aviles

1-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Condal CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs UD Somozas


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs Racing Villalbes


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CD Boiro


6-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs UD Ourense

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Barco

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CD Choco

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Ribadumia CF


3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Laracha


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Arenteiro

2-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez Deportivo

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Sevilla C


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Guadalcacin CD


5-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs UB Lebrijana

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Arcos CF

1-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Utrera

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs Algeciras

0-1

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Lucena CF


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs CD Cabecense

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CD Ferriolense

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Constancia

0-2

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CE Mercadal

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs SD Formentera


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD El Cotillo


4-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs UD San Fernando


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Yeclano Deportivo


0-4
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs UCAM Murcia B


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Mar Menor


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs SFC Minerva


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs La Union CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs EDMF Churra

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Ciudad de Murcia

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs UD Los Garres

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Calamonte


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Valdelacalzada

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Extremadura B

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Olivenza


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

2-0

6-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs RCP Valverdeno


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Merida AD

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs CD Diocesano


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CA Cirbonero

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Alesves


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Anguiano


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CA Vianes


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Autol


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Varea


2-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CF Rapid De Murillo


8-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Berceo


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA River Ebro


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CCD Alberite

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CF Illueca


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs UD Casetas


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD Belchite 97


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CF Calamocha


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CDJ Tamarite


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD La Almunia


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs San Juan Zaragoza

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs SD Tarazona


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs CD Sarinena


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Villarrubia CF


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Villacanas


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Madridejos


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Azuqueca

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs La Roda CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Mora CF


3-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Guarnizo

4-2

5-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Sodupe UC


0-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs SD San Pedro

3-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Zamudio SD


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs CE Europa

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Figueres

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Sant Andreu


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Castelldefels

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs FC Santboia

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs FC Martinenc

2-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Acero


3-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Jove Espanol

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs UD Paterna

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Paiporta

2-1

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Roda

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs CD Vicalvaro

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Alcobendas Sport

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CF San Agustin

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Getafe B

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Alcorcon B

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Atletico Astorga


0-7
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs SD Almazan

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs UD Santa Marta


1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Zamora CF


1-3
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Numancia B


3-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs CD La Granja

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Real Avila CF


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Alhaurin de la Torre


2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs CD El Palo

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs CD Huetor Tajar


2-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Poli Almeria

1-1

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Motril CF


0-3
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Juventud Torremolinos


2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Antequera CF

2-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Torredonjimeno


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Atarfe Industrial CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Torreperogil


1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Atletico Mancha Real


0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Gefle IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Umea FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Sollentuna FK

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs BK Forward

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Bodens BK

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs FC Trollhattan

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Lindome GIF

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Skovde AIK

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Lunds BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs FC Gute

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Lidingo FK

2-1

6-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Friska Viljor FC

3-2

3-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kramfors Alliansen vs Taftea IK

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Raslatts SK

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Tyreso FF

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Hittarps IK

1-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Syrianska FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Trelleborgs FF

3-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

0-4
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Sweden U19
Malmo FF(U19) vs Angelholms FF(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Kalmar FF

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Elfsborg

2-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Falkenbergs FF

1-1

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Lugano

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Thun

4-0

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

1-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Luzern U-21


4-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
BSC Old Boys vs FC Black Stars Basel


0-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs Grasshoppers U21


1-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Baden


1-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Chonburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Muang Thong United

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Samut Sakhon

1-1

6-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs MOF Customs United

0-1

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Police Tero

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ubon UMT United vs Sisaket FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Trang FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen United vs Lamphun Warrior

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Muangkan United FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs US Tataouine

0-2

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Denizlispor

0-0

3-4
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tepecik Bld vs Erzin Belediyespor

2-0

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzyurtspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Adiyamanspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Alibeykoy

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-0

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Erokspor

0-0

1-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Yeni Altindag BS

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Catalca Spor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sultanbeyli vs Duzcespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs 1461 Trabzon

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Golcukspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Cizrespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Muglaspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Sariyer

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

2-1

3-3
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Amedspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

5-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Usakspor

2-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

3-0

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Fethiyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

4-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Karagumruk

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Tokatspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

4-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-1

5-1
Sun 7, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Konyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Umraniyespor(U21) vs Hatayspor(U21)

3-1

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Giresunspor (U21) vs Genclerbirligi(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Afjet Afyonspor(U21) vs Adana Demirspor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs BB Erzurumspor (U21)

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Ankaragucu(U21) vs Fenerbahce(U21)

0-1

0-5
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Lviv vs Zorya

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Inhulets Petrove vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Dnipro-1 vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Sumy vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-1

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

3-0

7-1
Sun 7, Apr-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Danubio FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Boston River

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Cerro Largo

1-2

3-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Plaza Colonia

0-1

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-20:15 - Uruguay Reserves League
Defensor SC Reserve vs Boston River Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs FC Dallas

0-1

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids

2-1

4-3
Sun 7, Apr-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers

3-0

3-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City

1-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-01:00 - USL Championship
Swope Park Rangers vs Bethlehem Steel

2-1

3-4
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Hartford Athletic

1-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Saint Louis FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 7, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Portland Timbers B

2-0

2-3
Sun 7, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs New Mexico United

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 7, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

4-2
Sun 7, Apr-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Austin Bold

0-0

1-0
Sun 7, Apr-23:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Fresno FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

1-1

1-1
Sun 7, Apr-16:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

3-0

7-1
Sun 7, Apr-18:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Termez Surkhon

0-3

0-3
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs LALA FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Real Frontera

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Chico de Guayana vs Fundacion Cesarger

0-1

3-1
Sun 7, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Gran Valencia FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-23:40 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Atletico Furrial

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-0

0-1
Sun 7, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs XSKT Can Tho

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

3-0

4-0
Sun 7, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Da Nang

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Hwange Colliery

0-0

1-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Caps United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chapungu United vs Black Rhinos FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 7, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Harare City

1-1

3-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.