Football Results for Sat 6, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 6, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Teuta Durres

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Kamza


3-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs MO Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Interclube Luanda


1-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs Sacachispas

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Almirante Brown

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs General Lamadrid

1-0

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs El Porvenir

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Almagro

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Villa Dalmine

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin Tucuman vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Colon

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs Banants Yerevan

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Ipswich City

0-2

1-8
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs New Farm United

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs Mount Gravatt

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs St George Willawong FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Albany Creek

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Bayside United FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs North Pine

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Caboolture FC

0-3

3-4
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Riverina Rhinos vs Monaro Panthers

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Belconnen United

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-10:35 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:50 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Hamilton Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Maitland FC(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney United

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sydney FC Youth

2-0

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Spirit FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-1

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Mounties Wanderers

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs St George City

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown Spartans

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs SWQ Thunder

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Western Pride

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Magpies Crusaders

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City SC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast Knights

0-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Capalaba

1-0

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Brisbane Wolves

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-06:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Hobart Zebras

0-5

0-9
Sat 6, Apr-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-1

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Murray United FC vs Box Hill United SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Ballarat Red Devils vs Brunswick City

3-4

3-4
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Melbourne City Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-10:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Eastern Lions SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Pascoe Vale SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Avondale FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Altona Magic U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

0-2

3-4
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


1-6
Sat 6, Apr-08:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SC/ESV Parndorf

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stadlau vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs VST Volkermarkt

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Vocklamarkt

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Gleisdorf

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs FC Wels

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs USK Anif

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs FC Dornbirn

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs SC Schwaz

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Najma Club vs Al-Budaiya

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:20 - Bahrain Premier League
Malkia vs East Riffa

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bangladesh League
Brothers Union vs Rahmatgonj MFS

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Saif Sporting vs Nofel Sporting Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs BATE Borisov

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Gomel

0-1

0-6
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Oudenaarde


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs Royal Knokke

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst vs KMSK Deinze


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Dessel Sport


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs RFC Seraing

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Westerlo vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

2-1

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Gent

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Destroyers

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Sarajevo

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Celik

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Tuzla City

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Goiania

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Democrata SL/MG vs Ipatinga (MG)


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
CA Serranense vs Uberaba MG


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Agua Santa vs Taubate

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Amparo SP U23 vs Atletico Mogi SP U23


5-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Fernandopolis SP(U23)


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs Inter Bebedouro SP U23

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Rio Branco SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-0

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Galabovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Litex Lovech

0-2

0-5
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs OFC Pomorie

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Kariana Erden

2-0

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Vereya vs Vitosha Bistritsa

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
CS Constantine vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Ahly SC

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs La Serena

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs O Higgins

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Cobresal

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Colo Colo

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal Santiago vs Deportes Limache

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Beijing BSU

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Shanghai Shenxin

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-1

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Annapurna vs Meizhou Hakka

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Guangzhou R&F

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Hebei China Fortune

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
P-Iirot vs FC Haka

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Baerum SK vs Moss

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kjelsas IL vs Kvik Halden

3-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:15 - Club Friendly
TPS Turku vs KTP Kotka

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gnistan vs EsPa


3-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hammarby Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:15 - Club Friendly
AC Oulu vs Jaro

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mypa vs MP Mikkeli

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Egersunds IK vs Sola

2-1

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Arendal vs Asker Fotball

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sotra SK vs Os Turn Fotball

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Universitario de Popayan vs Bogota FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Martinique(U17) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U17)


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-00:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Dominica(U17) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U17)

0-1

0-7
Sat 6, Apr-01:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Paraguay(U17) vs Ecuador(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-03:50 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Uruguay(U17) vs Argentina(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-06:10 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U17
Peru(U17) vs Chile(U17)

0-3

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Rijeka

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Solin

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs Medjimurje

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Zadar

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Ermis Aradippou

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Thoi Lakatamias

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Agia Napa

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs Asil Lysi

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs 1. SC Znojmo

3-0

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Vitkovice

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs Dobrovice

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olympia Radotin vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs Benesov

1-3

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Dukla Praha vs Slavia Praha

0-3

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Jiskra Rymarov

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Dolni Benesov

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Velke Mezirici

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Vrchovina

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Unicov

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Vyskov

0-4

0-5
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Zlin(U19)

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Pribram U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

3-0

7-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Vendsyssel

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Dalum

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Ringkobing vs Odder IGF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Tarup Paarup IF vs FC Sydvest

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vejgaard BK vs Kjellerup IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs B 73 Slagelse

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs BK Frem

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Marienlyst vs HIK

0-2

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs B93 Copenhagen

0-2

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

2-0

5-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

3-1

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs El Ismaily

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Nogoom El Mostakbal

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Arab Contractors

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Halifax Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Braintree Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barrow

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Harrogate Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Aldershot Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Sutton United

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Chesterfield

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Salford City F.C.

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh

1-2

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs FC United of Manchester

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Hereford vs Stockport County

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs Southport FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Alfreton Town vs Altrincham

0-3

0-7
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Chester FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs Boston United

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Guiseley

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Ashton United vs Spennymoor Town

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Leamington

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs AFC Telford United

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Torquay United

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Gloucester City

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Bath City

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chelmsford City

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Dartford

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs East Thurrock United

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Slough Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Sunderland

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Walsall vs Oxford United

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bradford City AFC vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Luton Town vs Blackpool

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Gillingham

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Barnsley

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Southend United

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Cambridge United

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Morecambe

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Stevenage FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Exeter City

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Northampton Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Bury

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Forest Green Rovers

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Grantham Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Marine

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Hyde United

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Workington

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Scarborough Athletic

0-1

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Mickleover Sports

2-3

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Hednesford Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Haringey Borough

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Margate

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Whitehawk

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Merstham

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Potters Bar Town

0-4

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Enfield Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Worthing

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Bedworth United

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kettering Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Biggleswade Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Kings Lynn

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs St Neots Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Coalville Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Tamworth

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Leiston FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Poole Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Tiverton Town

2-0

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Staines Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Wimborne Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Frome Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Dorchester Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Chesham United

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Sheffield United

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Reading

0-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Leeds United

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Derby County

2-2

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Middlesbrough

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Queens Park Rangers

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Aston Villa

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Cardiff City U23

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City

0-1

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Burnley

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota

4-0

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs HIFK

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Metz

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs Olymplque de Marseille B

0-3

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Martigues

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Annecy

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Monaco B

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs OGC Nice B


3-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Hyeres

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Grasse

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Mont-de-Marsan


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sete FC vs Bordeaux B

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Nimes B

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Blois F.41

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Yzeure AS

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Trelissac

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Bergerac vs Saint-Etienne B

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Paris Saint Germain B vs Granville

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs Mantois

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Vitre

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Chartres FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Boulogne-Billancourt

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Oissel

3-2

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs FC Nantes B

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Stade Reims II

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Arras

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Creteil

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lille B vs Iris Club de Croix

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs Bobigny A.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Haguenau

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Lille U19


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Marseille(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs AS Monaco

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Saint-Etienne

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Caen

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Dijon

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Le Mans

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China(U16) vs Myanmar(u16)

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s vs Germany Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic Women\'s vs Iceland Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

8-2

11-3
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Levante Futsal

2-2

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

2-1

4-4
Sat 6, Apr-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-2

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs VfR Aalen

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Karlsruher SC vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Borgfeld(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

2-0

5-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

2-2

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SSV Ulm (U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-5

0-7
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-4

0-6
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig

2-1

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund

4-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
MSV Duisburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs SC Paderborn 07

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs TSV Havelse(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

3-1

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

2-0

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Pipinsried

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs VfB Eichstatt

2-3

3-4
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Greuther Furth II

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Nurnberg Am

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs FV Illertissen

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

2-0

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Hannover 96 Am

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs SSV Jeddeloh

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs FC 08 Homburg

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FK Pirmasens

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Kickers Offenbach

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs SV Elversberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs RW Essen

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Kaan Marienborn

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs TV Herkenrath

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bonner SC

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs SC Verl

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Germany OberLiga
Lichtenberg 47 vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League
Panionios vs AEL Larisa

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Greece Super League
OFI Crete vs Pas Giannina

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Greece Super League
Panathinaikos vs Aris Salonica

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

2-2

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht

3-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs NAC Breda

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-2

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs HHC Hardenberg

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Scheveningen

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Koninklijke HFC

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
BVV Barendrecht vs VV Sint Bavo

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Omniworld Almere Am.

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs SV De Treffers

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Holland U19 League
PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Vitesse Arnhem U19

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Real de Minas

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Dreams Sports Club vs R&F

1-3

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs MOL Vidi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs PAKSI FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MTK Budapest FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-00:10 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
HK Vikingur Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-01:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Augnablik Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Dalvik Reynir vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - India League Division 2
Lonestar Kashmir vs Ara FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - India Super Cup
FC Goa vs Jamshedpur FC

2-0

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Indonesia President Cup
Madura United FC vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Erbil SC

0-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al-Hudod

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Naft Misan

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Hussein

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Lecce Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Carpi Youth vs Parma Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Spezia Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Ascoli Youth


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cremonese Youth vs Padova Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Perugia Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-2

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Crotone Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Benevento Youth vs Livorno Youth

3-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Palermo Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Torino

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs AS Roma

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AC Milan

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Livorno

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Spezia

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Padova

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Benevento

2-3

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Carrarese

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Albissola

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Novara Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Piacenza

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Olbia

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Pro Patria

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Verspah Oita

0-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Honda FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vissel Kobe

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Grulla Morioka

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Baq\'a vs Al Wihdat Amman

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Salt

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Cheonan City FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral vs Zhetysu B

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Ekibastuz

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs FC Akzhayik

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Okzhetpes

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Taraz

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aktobe

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Paju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Seongnam FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Trepca \'89

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Llapi

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:20 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Burgan SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:20 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Salmiyah vs Al Kuwait SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs FK Ventspils

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs FK Auda Riga


2-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Grobina

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rezekne / BJSS


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Balvu Vilki

2-0

11-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs New Project

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Al-Ahed

1-3

1-6
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Palanga vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs FK Minija

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

4-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Pulau Penang FA vs UKM FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Sarawak vs Kelantan FA

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor United vs Sabah FA

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs PKNP

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Kedah

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Selangor FA

1-2

3-4
Sat 6, Apr-21:30 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Qrendi

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Lija Athletic

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Floriana F.C.

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Atlas

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Deportivo Cafessa

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs Canoneros Marina

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Chivas Guadalajara B


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Ocelotes UNACH

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero

4-0

5-2
Sat 6, Apr-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Lobos BUAP (U20)


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs CS Sparta Chisinau B

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Floresti

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs Victoria Bardar

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Codru Lozova

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Titograd

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs RCOZ Oued Zem

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Yadanarbon FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Dagon FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Miramar Rangers

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Napier City Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Western Suburbs

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Borec Veles

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Negotino vs FK Kozuv

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Goblen vs FK Labunishta

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Detonit Junior

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Partizan Obrshani vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Gench Kalemler vs FK Skopje

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Portadown FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Ballyclare Comrades

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dundela FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Knockbreda

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Carrick Rangers

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C.

3-2

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Kongsvinger

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sandefjord U19 vs Viking U19

0-5

0-8
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

4-5
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Auckland City vs Toti City

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-10:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Hienghene Sport vs Ba FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Uganda Women\'s vs Ethiopia Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Uzbekistan Women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Hong Kong,China Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Philippines Women\'s vs Chinese Taipei Women\'s

2-1

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Myanmar Women\'s vs Indonesia Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Palestine Women\'s vs Iran Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Nepal Women\'s vs India Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-20:35 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Dhofar

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Mrbat

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:50 - Omani League
Mjees vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Melgar

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Alianza Huanuco

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

2-3

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-2

0-5
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Wigry Suwalki

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Rakow Czestochowa

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Elana Torun

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Rozwoj Katowice

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

2-2

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Maritimo U19

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
FC Porto U19 vs Tondela(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Gil Vicente U19 vs Leixoes U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Rio Ave(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs SC Freamunde(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Feirense(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alcanenense U19 vs Uniao Leiria U19


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Benfica(U19) vs Braga (U19)


4-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs FC Porto B

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs FC Arouca

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs S.C. Braga B

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Academico de Viseu

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs G.D. Chaves

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Aves

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Sporting Braga

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK

2-0

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Kesla FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Voluntari

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Politehnica Iasi

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs CS Mioveni

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Poli Timisoara

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs UTA Arad

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Sanatatea Darabani

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Buzau vs Pascani

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Targu Secuiesc


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Steaua Bucuresti II

2-2

5-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Soimii Lipova

3-0

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Sporting Liesti

0-2

0-5
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs Saturn

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Strogino Moscow

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Mashuk-KMV

2-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Volgar Astrachan

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Urozhay Krasnodar

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Chayka Pesch vs Akademiya Futbola


3-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs FC Pskov 747

0-2

1-6
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs FK Leningradets

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs Veles Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Russia Futsal League
Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Russia Futsal League
Lipetsk Futsal vs Almaz Futsal

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-16:30 - Russia Futsal League
Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal

0-1

0-5
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Eleks Favorit Futsal

5-1

13-6
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Astrakhan Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal


5-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-1

4-5
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

3-1

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-1

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

4-2

8-3
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal

0-2

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Veliky Novgorod Futsal vs Volga Saratov Futsal

1-2

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dinamo Moscow

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

0-0

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Penne vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Taqdom vs Al-Muzahmiyya


3-0
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al-Jndal

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Sahel vs Al-Riyadh

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Akhdoud

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Hjazz

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Ghazwa vs Al-Suqoor

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Ettifaq

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Buckie Thistle FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Wick Academy FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Fraserburgh

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Nairn County

0-1

2-6
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Deveronvale

2-1

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Keith

0-4

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Brechin City

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs East Fife

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Montrose

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Peterhead

0-2

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Hibernian FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Sloboda Uzice


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Sindjelic Belgrad

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs Zlatibor Cajetina

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-1

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Becej 1918 vs Novi Pazar

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Borac Cacak

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Home United FC vs Young Lions

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FC Nitra

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FK Senica

0-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FK Pohronie

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Odeva Lipany vs Lokomotiva Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs Domzale

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs MNK FC Ljubljana

2-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Krka

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Rogaska

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Nafta

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Witbank Spurs

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma TM vs FC Cape Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Maccabi FC vs Royal Eagles

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Chippa United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Baroka FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-06:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Noarlunga United

2-0

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Modbury Jets

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory

3-0

6-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs Sturt Lions

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Western Strikers SC

0-3

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Seaford Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Croydon Kings

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs West Adelaide SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Eibar

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Espanyol

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Estrella(U19)

2-1

3-6
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Amorebieta(U19) vs Alaves U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Malaga

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural de Durango vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Amorebieta

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs Porrino Industrial

0-0

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Santanyi

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


2-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs UD Alcudia


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Murense


2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CE Felanitx


1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs San Rafael

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs UD Las Palmas C

2-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Atletico Tacoronte

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Atletico Union Guimar

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Mensajero

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Marino

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Las Zocas

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs La Hoya Lorca CF


1-4
Sat 6, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs AD Llerenense

2-1

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs CD Cortes


4-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Baztan


3-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UDC Txantrea


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs UD Mutilvera


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Beti Onak


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Pamplona


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Huarte


1-3
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs SD Logrones

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CDFC La Calzada


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Zaragoza B


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Atletico Ibanes

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Rinconeda Polanco

1-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Torina


2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Racing Santander B


1-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Velarde CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs UD Samano


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Cayon


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs U.M. Escobedo


0-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Revilla


3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Alaves B

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs SD Deusto

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Ordizia KE vs Real Sociedad C


2-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs CF Reus Deportiu II

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs AE Prat


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UA Horta

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Atletico Saguntino


3-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Crevillente

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Vilamarxant CF


3-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

4-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Arandina


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Burgos Promesas


0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Vasalunds IF

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs IF Sylvia

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Akropolis IF

0-0

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Tvaakers IF

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Atvidabergs FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs IK Oddevold

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs IFK Uddevalla

3-1

6-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Savedalens IF

2-2

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Grebbestads IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IFK Amal

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Torslanda IK

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs Tidaholms

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Stocksund

1-3

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs IFK Mora FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs Skiljebo SK

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Valbo FF

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Sandviks IK

3-0

7-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs IFK Ostersund

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Lulea

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Anundsjo IF vs Gottne IF

0-5

1-7
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Umea

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Nassjo FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Husqvarna FF


1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Nosaby IF

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Asarums IF FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Haninge

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs AFK Linkoping

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Qviding FIF

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs IS Halmia

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Stafsinge IF

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Orgryte

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Malmo FF

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Helsingborg IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Zurich

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Grand-Lancy


4-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs FC Thun U21


2-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Fribourg vs Chenois


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Naters


1-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Bulle


5-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


2-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Echallens


2-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs FC Bassecourt


3-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs SC Goldau


3-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Thalwil


1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs USV Eschen Mauren


1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC United Zurich


6-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Kosova Zurich


0-6
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Red Star Zurich


3-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs Vaduz

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Servette

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:45 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

3-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Suphanburi FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Army United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:45 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Air Force Central

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Phrae United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs North Bangkok College

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Nara United


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ayutthaya FC vs Marines Eureka FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs U.S.Monastir

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Stade Tunisien

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs EGS Gafsa

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs ES Rades

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Oceano Kerkennah vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs Sporting Ben Arous

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Jebeniana vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Eskisehirspor

1-2

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Istanbulspor

0-1

1-5
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Karabukspor

4-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Kayserispor

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Besiktas JK(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Istanbulspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Eskisehirspor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Galatasaray(U21) vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

3-0

6-1
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Dubba Al Husun

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Khor Fakkan

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-20:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Spain Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19)

4-0

7-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U19) vs Czech Republic Women\'s(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Iceland Women\'s(U19) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Portugal Women\'s(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U19) vs Poland Women\'s(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Belgium Women\'s(U19) vs Finland Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Denmark Women\'s(U19) vs Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Serbia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
France Women\'s(U19) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U19)

5-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Turkey Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Russia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
England Women\'s(U19) vs Sweden Women\'s(U19)

4-0

4-0
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U19)

4-0

7-1
Sat 6, Apr-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Austria Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA River Plate

4-0

6-0
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Montevideo Wanderers

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Apr-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Montreal Impact

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Los Angeles FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Orlando City B vs Toronto FC II

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-22:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Nashville SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-23:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Reno 1868

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-15:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Metallurg Bekobod

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs FC Bunyodkor

0-2

2-3
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Ciudad Vinotinto

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Yaracuyanos

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-23:45 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Dak Lak

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Hung Vuong An Giang

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs Dong Thap

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Megastar Nam Dinh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Flint Town United

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Porthmadog vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough FC

3-1

4-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Buckley Town vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Guilsfield FC vs Prestatyn Town FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

2-1

2-4
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs The New Saints

0-2

0-6
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Llandudno F.C.

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Barry Town United

0-0

2-5
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Pontypridd

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Llantwit Major

0-1

1-4
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre AFC vs Haverfordwest County


2-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-0

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Afan Lido

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)


0-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)


2-4
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-0

5-1
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20)


3-4
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Armadale

2-0

3-3
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Perth S.C

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory FC Am

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Sorrento F.C.

0-3

0-3
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Cockburn City

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Stirling Lions

2-0

5-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Triangle FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Herentals College

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Mushowani Stars

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Chicken Inn

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Telone FC

0-0

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.