Football Results for Mon 4, Mar 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 4, Mar 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 4, Mar-17:15 - Algarve Cup
Denmark Women\'s vs China Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Algarve Cup
Iceland Women\'s vs Scotland Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Mon 4, Mar-20:45 - Algarve Cup
Portugal Women\'s vs Switzerland Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-21:30 - Algarve Cup
Netherlands Women\'s vs Poland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Club Lujan

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs General Lamadrid

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Argentino de Rosario

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Chaco For Ever

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Independiente Neuquen

0-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sansinena

1-1

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-2

3-3
Mon 4, Mar-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Villa Mitre

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

1-0

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Olimpo vs Santa Marina Tandil

2-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Temperley

2-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Independiente

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Colon

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Banants B vs Gandzasar Kapan B

2-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Shirak B

0-2

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Erebuni vs Lokomotiv Yerevan


0-3
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Yerevan vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-3

4-3
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Pyunik B

1-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Al Wahda

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:20 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Wasl FC vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Zob Ahan vs Al Zawraa

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-21:35 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Rayyan

2-1

5-1
Mon 4, Mar-13:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
FC Bulleen Lions vs Melbourne City Youth

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Saif Sporting vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-2

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Nofel Sporting Club vs Mohammedan Dhaka

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Jamal

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Anderlecht(U21)

3-0

3-0
Mon 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs Genk(U21)

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Antwerp FC(U21) vs Gent(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Cercle Brugge(U21) vs Club Brugge(U21)

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Joinville SC

2-0

3-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Bragantino SP vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

0-3
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Agua Santa vs Rio Claro

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Tsarsko Selo

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Rangers Talca

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Melipilla

0-2

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs La Serena

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Colo Colo

1-4

3-4
Mon 4, Mar-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Cobresal

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-11:30 - China Reserves League
HeNan JianYe Reserve vs Dalian Yifang Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

2-1

2-4
Mon 4, Mar-13:15 - Club Friendly
Fakirapool Young Mens Club vs TT Club

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Gornyak Krivoy Rog

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Znamya Truda vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

3-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly
Start Kristiansand vs Jerv

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Atvidabergs FF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-2

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Millonarios

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-03:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs America de Cali

1-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Real Santander

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Cortulua

1-1

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-02:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Alajuelense

2-1

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Herediano

1-1

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

3-0

7-0
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Marila Pribram(U21) vs Hradec Kralove(U21)

0-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slovan Liberec(U21) vs Mlada Boleslav(U21)

2-2

6-2
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs Fotbal Trinec(U21)

4-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Bohemians 1905 U21 vs Teplice(U21)

1-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Dukla Praha(U21) vs Slavia Praha(U21)

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Ceske Budejovice(U21) vs Sparta Praha(U21)

1-2

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-2

3-3
Mon 4, Mar-16:45 - Denmark Reserves League
Brondby Reserve vs Aalborg BK Reserve

3-0

5-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Aarhus AGF Reserve vs Lyngby Reserve

1-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Vejle Reserve vs Odense BK Reserve

1-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

2-0

3-0
Mon 4, Mar-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Macara

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Petrojet FC

2-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

0-3
Mon 4, Mar-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs Luis Angel Firpo

2-0

5-0
Mon 4, Mar-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Audaz vs Santa Tecla

1-0

3-0
Mon 4, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs CD Pasaquina

1-1

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Guiseley

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Harlow Town

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Swansea City U23

0-2

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs West Bromwich U23

3-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-1

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Derby County(U23)

2-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Ipswich U23 vs Burnley(U23)

2-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crystal Palace U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Watford U23 vs Leeds United U23

0-1

0-3
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bristol City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-1

3-4
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Barnsley(U23)

0-3

0-4
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Cardiff City U23 vs Sheffield United U23

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Metz

1-0

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Saint-Etienne

2-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U16) vs Albania(U17)

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s vs Ukraine Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia Women\'s vs Montenegro Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s vs Thailand Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs China Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s(U19) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia Women\'s vs Slovenia Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bolivia vs Nicaragua

1-2

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-19:25 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Finland Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Nigeria Women\'s vs Belgium Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Mon 4, Mar-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s vs North Korea Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia Women\'s vs Sweden Women\'s U23

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Women\'s(U19) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jamaica Women\'s vs Chile women\'s

2-1

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi

1-1

2-3
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Greuther Furth

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-0

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Volendam

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve vs SC Heerenveen Reserve

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
SBV Excelsior Reserve vs De Graafschap Reserve

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Twente Enschede Reserve vs FC Zwolle Reserve

2-1

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real de Minas

2-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Motagua

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Real Espana

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs UPNFM

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs Honduras Progreso

1-2

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:15 - Iceland League Cup II
IR Reykjavik vs Alftanes

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-12:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Shillong Lajong FC

1-0

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-07:30 - India League Division 2
Chhinga Veng FC vs NBP Rainbow AC

1-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Persita Tangerang vs Persela Lamongan

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Arema Malang vs Barito Putera

0-0

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al-Naft

2-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - Ireland League Cup
Shelbourne vs Bluebell United

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - Ireland League Cup
Drogheda United vs Cabinteely FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - Ireland League Cup
Athlone vs Galway United

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - Ireland League Cup
Bray Wanderers vs Wexford Youths

3-0

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Ashkelon

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2-2

2-4
Mon 4, Mar-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Israel State League
Kfar Kasem vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-21:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

2-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-19:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-1

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Hellas Verona vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:45 - Italy C1C
Reggina vs Rende

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Reno FC vs Montego Bay Utd

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Mount Pleasant

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
University of the West Indies(UWI) FC vs Portmore United

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Cavalier FC vs Dunbeholden FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Tivoli Gardens

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Yarmouk vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Sahab SC

0-2

0-3
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Manshia Bani Hassan vs Sama Al Sarhan

0-2

2-3
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Ngom Egdabya vs Al Taawun


0-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Pembroke Athleta

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-23:15 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs San Gwann FC

1-0

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Queretaro U20

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Decic Tuzi

3-0

5-0
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Zwekapin United

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

2-0

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Huanuco vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

3-0

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

2-1

3-2
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Portimonense

2-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs Zira FK B

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs Astra Giurgiu II

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Mar-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Abha

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-23:05 - Scotland FA Cup
Partick Thistle vs Hearts

0-1

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
St. Johnstone Reserve vs Dundee United Reserve

1-2

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
St. Mirren Reserve vs Hibernian FC Reserve

0-2

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Motherwell FC Reserve vs Falkirk Reserve

1-2

2-4
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hamilton FC Reserve vs Aberdeen Reserve

0-2

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Queen of the South Reserve vs Dunfermline Reserve

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-18:15 - Scottish Reserves League
Ross County Reserve vs Kilmarnock Reserve

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-13:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide City FC

2-3

3-3
Mon 4, Mar-13:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-11:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Mar-11:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

1-1

3-3
Mon 4, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
AFC Eskilstuna U21 vs Degerfors IF(U21)

2-1

2-3
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Swedish Cup
Hammarby vs Dalkurd FF

2-1

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-22:00 - Swedish Cup
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Eskilsminne IF

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Balikesirspor

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Trabzonspor

0-2

2-2
Mon 4, Mar-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Alanyaspor

0-0

3-1
Mon 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

1-0

1-3
Mon 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

2-1

4-1
Mon 4, Mar-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-03:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Atlanta United FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Mar-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

2-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Aragua FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.