Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - African Youth Cup Mali(U20) vs Ghana(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - African Youth Cup Senegal(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20) |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:35 - Al Kass International Cup Bayern Munich(U17) vs Altinordu(U17) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:45 - Al Kass International Cup Suwon Samsung Bluewings(U17) vs FC Spartak Moskva(U17) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1 OM Medea vs CR Belouizdad |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:45 - Algeria Division 1 JS Kabylie vs MC Alger |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:45 - Algeria Division 1 DRB Tadjenanet vs ES Setif |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Algeria Division 1 USM Alger vs USM Bel Abbes |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 MC Saida vs RC Kouba |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 ES Mostaganem vs WA Tlemcen |
1-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 2 MC El Eulma vs RC Relizane |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 OM Medea(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Algeria U21 DRB Tadjenanet(U21) vs ES Setif(U21) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Algeria U21 USM Alger(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21 |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Algeria U21 JS Kabylie(U21) vs MC Alger(U21) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Lanus Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Independiente Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs Leandro N Alem |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Club Lujan vs Villa San Carlos |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Santa Marina Tandil vs Ferrol Carril Oeste |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Tigre vs CA Banfield |
3-3 |
4-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League Lanus vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League CA Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-10:35 - Australia League A Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:50 - Australia League A Melbourne City vs Adelaide United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Peninsula Power |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast United vs Queensland Lions FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
2-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Western Pride vs Gold Coast Knights |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Gold Coast United(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Western Pride(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20) |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20) |
1-4 |
4-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Redlands United FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Armadale vs Balcatta |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory FC Am |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Inglewood United vs Rockingham City |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Cockburn City vs Bayswater City |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth S.C vs Sorrento F.C. |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup |
0-4 |
1-6 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Bangladesh League Rahmatgonj MFS vs Nofel Sporting Club |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh League Muktijoddha SKC vs Bashundhara Kings |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division Dessel Sport vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Excelsior Virton vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
0-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal FC Liege vs KMSK Deinze |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division RFC Seraing vs FCV Dender EH |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division KSK Heist vs ASV Geel |
3-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sporting Chatelet vs Oudenaarde |
2-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi vs KV Oostende |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League St.-Truidense VV vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League AS Eupen vs Kortrijk |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League KSC Lokeren vs Royal Antwerp FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Roeselare vs Lommel SK |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse KV Mechelen vs Oud Heverlee Leuven |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National Club Brugge Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s |
2-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Guabira vs Club Bolivar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Ceara vs Altos/PI |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:10 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Operario Ltda MT vs Sinop MT |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 Capital TO vs AA Luziania |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Criciuma SC vs Metropolitano SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Figueirense FC vs Hercilio Luz SC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Barbalha vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Ipora vs Goias |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Atletico Clube Goianiense vs CRAC (GO) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Caldense(MG) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Guarani MG vs Tupi FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Athletic Bilbao MG vs EC Democrata GV |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 CAP Uberlandia/MG vs America Teofilo Otoni MG |
0-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Coimbra vs Uberlandia |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Botafogo PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Santos vs Mirassol |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:45 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Red Bull Brasil vs Ituano (SP) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Sao Bento vs Ferroviaria SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 EC Santo Andre vs CA Votuporanguense SP |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Nacional SP vs Sao Bernardo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Gremio Osasco vs Monte Azul SP |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Desportivo Brasil SP vs Gremio Osasco Audax |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Capivariano FC SP vs Sao Carlos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Barretos SP vs Velo Clube SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba Vitoria(ES) vs Tupy ES |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano Lagarto vs Dorense SE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:45 - Challenge DE French Feminin Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin Dijon Women\'s vs Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly Slavicin vs FK Puchov |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly FC Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly Lisen vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly West Adelaide SC vs South Melbourne |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly Sporting Liesti vs Dacia Unirea Braila |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly SK St Andra vs ATSV Wolfsberg |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly Rheindorf Altach vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly Simmeringer SC vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly TSV Schott Mainz vs Bayern Alzenau |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly Nove Mesto vs Hodonin Sardice |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly Benesov vs FK MAS Taborsko |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly Skive IK vs Jammerbugt |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly Polonia Bytom vs Sola Oswiecim |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly HNK Sibenik vs GOSK Gabela |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly Vyskov vs Kozlovice |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly Norrby IF vs Mjondalen |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly Koroska Dravograd vs NK Rudar Velenje |
1-1 |
1-7 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Indjija |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Mendrisio Stabio vs Castello |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly Podhale Nowy vs Rozwoj Katowice |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly Dinamo Zagreb B vs Domzale |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:45 - Club Friendly Lyn Oslo FC vs Kjelsas IL |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:15 - Club Friendly Gornik Zabrze II vs Polonia Laziska Gorne |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Wigry Suwalki |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly Athlone vs Finn Harps |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly Hessen Dreieich vs FC Giessen |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Djurgardens vs Lillestrom |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Aalesund FK vs Floro |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Akhmat Grozny vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Levanger FK vs Nardo FK |
0-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly FK Javor Ivanjica vs ND Gorica |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Zorya vs Lokomotiv Tashkent |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly FV Illertissen vs Kottern-St. Mang |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly SV Schalding Heining vs SK Vorwarts Steyr |
0-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Roland Beckum vs SC Wiedenbruck |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly Gersthofer SV vs FC Mistelbach |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Slavia Mozyr vs FC Gomel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Lech Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly LASK Linz vs SKU Amstetten |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Naestved vs AB Gladsaxe |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Zizkov |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Slavia Sofia vs FC Dobrudzha |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Lindome GIF vs GAIS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly UTA Arad vs Luceafarul Oradea |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly FC Dunav Ruse vs Litex Lovech |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Ruch Radzionkow |
3-2 |
6-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Warta Poznan vs KKS 1925 Kalisz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly CS Aerostar Bacau vs ACS Foresta Suceava |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly KFUM Oslo vs Strommen |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Wisla Pulawy vs Avia Swidnik |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
1-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly Veles Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly IK Frej Taby vs Syrianska FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly SV Heimstetten vs Munchen 1860 Am |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly FC Mariupol vs FK Aktobe |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly FK Rad Beograd vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly Zagorec Krapina vs NK Dubrava Zagreb |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Valerenga vs Dynamo Kyiv |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly NK Celje vs Pohang Steelers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Trelleborgs FF vs Nykobing FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Medjimurje vs Zelina |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Fremad Amager vs Landskrona BoIS |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Varnamo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly SC/ESV Parndorf vs SC Retz |
0-2 |
5-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Wolfsburg AM. vs SV Rodinghausen |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Lunds BK vs Hvidovre IF |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Thisted FC vs Kolding IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Duisburg Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s |
4-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC Schweinfurt |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Kiffen vs Gnistan |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Gorodeya vs Neman Grodno |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly Hamburger SV II vs NTSV Strand 08 |
6-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Slutsk vs FK Isloch Minsk |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly Cork City F.C. vs Dundalk |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly SKF Sered vs 1. SC Znojmo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-8 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs CfR Pforzheim |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SV Wimpassing |
6-0 |
11-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Zlate Moravce |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly NK Krizevci vs Odranci |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Hillerod Fodbold vs BK Frem |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) vs KFC Komarno |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly Luch Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly Nagoya Grampus Eight vs FC Tokyo |
3-9 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-06:30 - Club Friendly Oita Trinita vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
3-5 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FK Senica |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:30 - Club Friendly Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale |
3-4 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly IK Brage vs Carlstad United BK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Cherno More Varna vs OFC Pomorie |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Unicov vs Prostejov |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Botev Plovdiv vs PFC Nesebar |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Sibir Novosibirsk vs FK Velez Mostar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly FC Gifu vs Honda FC |
6-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly FC Lugano U-21 vs Bellinzona |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly Radnik Surdulica vs Dinamo Vranje |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly Sollentuna FK vs Sandvikens IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly FK Trakai vs FC Daugava |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Halmstads vs Varbergs BoIS FC |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Helsingborg IF vs Osters IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly CSKA Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly MSK Zilina vs Vysocina Jihlava |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Orebro vs Degerfors IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Saarbrucken vs SC Freiburg (Am) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly RW Essen vs Steinbach |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Hannover 96 Am vs Arminia Hannover |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-03:00 - Club Friendly Toronto FC vs Orange County SC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly MFK Ruzomberok vs Fotbal Trinec |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly FC Nitra vs Brno |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:15 - Club Friendly Nublense vs Union Espanola |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Partizan Bardejov |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Mjallby AIF vs FC Rosengard |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:30 - Club Friendly Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Baerum SK vs Follo |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Club Friendly Longford Town vs Sligo Rovers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Asker Fotball vs Oppsal |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Vladikavkaz |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly DAC Dunajska Streda vs Mattersburg |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SV Schwechat |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly SC Verl vs Kickers Offenbach |
1-1 |
1-6 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Stechovice |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-05:30 - Club Friendly Carlos A. Mannucci vs La Serena |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly SC Wiener Neustadt vs Spartak Trnava |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly Ventforet Kofu vs FC Machida Zelvia |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Fredrikstad |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly Tochigi SC vs Roasso Kumamoto |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FSV Frankfurt |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly KFUM Oslo vs Lorenskog |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Straelen |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly SV Auersmacher vs FK Pirmasens |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Holstein Kiel B vs Eintracht Norderstedt |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Sotra SK vs Djerv 1919 |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly Kashima Antlers vs Mito Hollyhock |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly FK Palanga vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Tabor Sezana vs NK Krsko |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly NK Spansko vs NK Vrapce |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly Croydon Kings vs North Eastern Metrostars |
2-3 |
5-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Mauerwerk vs Floridsdorfer AC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly Kaan Marienborn vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly VfL Oldenburg vs TB Uphusen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly Canberra Olympic vs Sydney Olympic |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-10:15 - Club Friendly V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-10:30 - Club Friendly South Adelaide Panthers vs Sturt Lions |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-10:30 - Club Friendly West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:50 - Club Friendly Manly United vs Sutherland Sharks |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly FC Mariupol vs Pohang Steelers |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly Grange Thistle SC vs New Farm United |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly Blacktown Spartans vs Hakoah Sydney City East |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly Western Spirit vs Oxley United |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Vilniaus Vytis |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly Austria Wien vs FCM Traiskirchen |
3-0 |
9-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Tigres FC vs Leones |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Colombia Copa Premier Fortaleza F.C vs Llaneros FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Apollon Limassol FC vs AEL Limassol |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs MEAP Nisou |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs AE Zakakiou |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Digenis Voroklinis |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Agia Napa |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec vs FK Pribram |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Fastav Zlin vs Synot Slovacko |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha vs Teplice |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina vs Opava |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Vejle vs Sonderjyske |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Guayaquil City F.C. vs Macara |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Egypt Premier League Nogoom El Mostakbal vs Zamalek |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Chesterfield vs Halifax Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Wrexham vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Hartlepool United FC vs Leyton Orient |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Barnet F.C. vs Sutton United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Aldershot Town vs Eastleigh |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Solihull Moors |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Barrow vs Bromley |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Braintree Town vs Salford City F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Maidenhead United vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Dover Athletic vs Harrogate Town |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Gateshead vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference Maidstone United vs AFC Fylde |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Kidderminster vs Chester FC |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division York City vs Ashton United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Southport FC vs Chorley |
4-1 |
5-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Nuneaton Town vs Boston United |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans vs Darlington |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Leamington vs Hereford |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Brackley Town vs AFC Telford United |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Guiseley vs Stockport County |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division FC United of Manchester vs Altrincham |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC vs Alfreton Town |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Woking vs East Thurrock United |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Billericay Town vs Truro City |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Eastbourne Borough vs Oxford City |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Chippenham Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Dartford vs Bath City |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Dulwich Hamlet vs Welling United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hampton & Richmond vs Slough Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs St Albans City |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Scunthorpe United vs Accrington Stanley |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Oxford United vs Sunderland |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Rochdale vs Coventry |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Gillingham vs Barnsley |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Blackpool vs Walsall |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Charlton Athletic vs Southend United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Bradford City AFC vs Fleetwood Town |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Plymouth Argyle vs Portsmouth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Doncaster Rovers vs Peterborough United |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League One AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Milton Keynes Dons vs Swindon |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Macclesfield Town vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Cambridge United vs Port Vale |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Tranmere Rovers vs Stevenage FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Colchester United vs Cheltenham Town |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Yeovil Town vs Grimsby Town |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Lincoln City vs Northampton Town |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Carlisle vs Exeter City |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Morecambe vs Bury |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Forest Green Rovers vs Notts County |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England League Two Newport County vs Mansfield Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Scarborough Athletic vs Stafford Rangers |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Lancaster City |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Hyde United vs Matlock Town |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Farsley Celtic vs Nantwich Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Stalybridge Celtic vs Witton Albion |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Warrington Town FC vs Hednesford Town |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Marine vs Mickleover Sports |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League North Ferriby United vs Workington |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Buxton FC vs Gainsborough Trinity |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League South Shields vs Bamber Bridge |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Tonbridge Angels vs Margate |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs AFC Hornchurch |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Carshalton Athletic FC vs Haringey Borough |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Harlow Town vs Folkestone Invicta |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Enfield Town vs Burgess Hill Town |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley vs Whitehawk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Leatherhead vs Bishop\'s Stortford |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Worthing vs Potters Bar Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Dorking Wanderers vs Kingstonian |
2-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Brightlingsea Regent vs Merstham |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Barwell vs Lowestoft Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Alvechurch vs Bedworth United |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Rushden&Diamonds vs Kings Lynn |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Tamworth vs St Neots Town |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Coalville Town vs Hitchin Town |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Kettering Town |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Stourbridge vs Biggleswade Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division St Ives Town vs Rushall Olympic |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Needham Market vs Halesowen Town |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Banbury United |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Dorchester Town vs Harrow Borough |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Basingstoke Town vs Staines Town |
3-2 |
10-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Swindon Supermarine vs Poole Town |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Metropolitan Police vs Weymouth |
1-2 |
4-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Walton Casuals vs Taunton Town |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Wimborne Town vs Hendon |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Gosport Borough vs Frome Town |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - England The Championship Stoke City vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Reading |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Nottingham Forest vs Brentford |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Rotherham United vs Wigan Athletic |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Derby County vs Hull City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Bolton Wanderers vs Preston North End |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham |
1-4 |
3-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship Swansea City vs Millwall |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - England The Championship Middlesbrough vs Leeds United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - England Youth FA Cup Arsenal U18 vs West Bromwich U18 |
1-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League Fulham vs Manchester United |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League Southampton vs Cardiff City |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League Crystal Palace vs West Ham United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League Watford vs Everton |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament Nomme JK Kalju II vs FC Nomme United |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Flora Tallinn II |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond |
0-8 |
0-13 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament Vaprus Parnu vs Maardu FC Starbunker |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Viimsi MRJK |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:45 - Finland Cup VPS Vaasa vs RoPS Rovaniemi |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Finland Cup HIFK vs FC Honka |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Finland Cup Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:15 - Finland Cup Ekenas IF Fotboll vs TPV Tampere |
3-1 |
3-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup KuPS vs SJK Seinajoki |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup KTP Kotka vs TPS Turku |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:15 - Finland Cup Jaro vs AC Oulu |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Finland Junior League FC Espoo Youth vs Inter Turku Am |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:15 - Finland Junior League TPS Turku Youth vs SJK Akatemia Am |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:10 - Finland Junior League Honka Am vs Gnistan Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Finland Junior League VJS Vantaa Youth vs Atlantis Youth |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Finland Junior League Helsinki Youth vs JaPS Am |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2 Lens vs Metz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Pontarlier vs Toulon |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Andrezieux vs FC Bergerac |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Colomiers vs Sete FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B St Pryve St Hilaire vs Mont-de-Marsan |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Bordeaux B vs Blois F.41 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Saint Malo vs Poissy AS |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Paris Saint Germain B vs AS Furiani Agliani |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Epinal vs Lille B |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D CS Sedan Ardennes vs Feignies |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Creteil |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Stade Reims II vs Bobigny A.C. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Belfort ASM FC vs Lens B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D SC Schiltigheim vs Haguenau |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Paris FC U19 vs Lens U19 |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Cholet So(U19) vs Bordeaux U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Tours FC U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19) |
4-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Chateauroux U19 vs Nantes U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Marseille(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19 |
2-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Ajaccio U19 |
0-4 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Nice U19 |
3-4 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs Bordeaux |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Angers SCO |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Amiens SC vs Caen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - French National League Drancy vs Lyon Duchere |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - French National League FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Dunkerque |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A Maritime Augusta Futsal vs TSC Lazio Futsal |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal vs Civitella Colormax Futsal |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Movistar Inter Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal |
2-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Palma Futsal |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga Uerdingen vs Munchen 1860 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock vs SpVgg Unterhaching |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus vs Wurzburger Kickers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga FC Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Karlsruher SC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga Fortuna Koln vs FSV Zwickau |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs FC Nurnberg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 VfL Bochum vs SC Paderborn 07 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin vs SV Sandhausen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth vs MSV Duisburg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hamburger(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19) |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19) |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19) |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs FSV Frankfurt (U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Alemannia Aachen(U19) |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Oberhausen U19 vs Koln (U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League Doxa Dramas vs Trikala |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League Panionios vs Apollon Smirnis |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Greece Super League Xanthi vs Lamia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League Pas Giannina vs Panathinaikos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:15 - Greece U19 AEK Athens(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19) |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:30 - Greece U19 Xanthi(U19) vs Lamia U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:45 - Greece U19 Panachaiki U19 vs Irodotos(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Greece U19 Trikala(U19) vs Kissamikos U19 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - Greece U19 Platanias FC(U19) vs Ergotelis(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Siquinala FC vs CD Malacateco |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Petapa vs CSD Xelaju MC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs FC Zwolle |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Heracles Almelo vs Ajax Amsterdam |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam vs De Graafschap |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie VVV-Venlo vs Willem II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie GVVV Veenendaal vs Scheveningen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie BVV Barendrecht vs SV De Treffers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior Maassluis |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie HHC Hardenberg vs VV Sint Bavo |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs Kozakken Boys |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie FC Lienden vs Omniworld Almere Am. |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie VV Katwijk vs Spakenburg |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Budapest Honved vs Puskas Akademia |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1 MOL Vidi FC vs Diosgyor VTK |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1 PAKSI FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Kisvarda vs Debreceni VSC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Ferencvarosi TC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Alftanes Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup Augnablik Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Iceland League Cup KR Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - India League Division 1 Churchill Brothers vs Mohun Bagan |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - India Super League Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara vs Daburiyya Osama |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Ihud Bnei Baka vs Hapoel Ramot Menashe |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:45 - Israel Liga Bet Ironi Bnei Kabul vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:15 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Raanana |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa vs F.C. Ashdod |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:20 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - Israel U19 League Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Livorno Youth vs Lecce Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Genoa Youth vs Empoli Youth |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Parma Youth vs Cremonese Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lazio Youth vs Benevento Youth |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Bologna Youth vs Padova Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Brescia Youth vs Verona Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Spezia Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
2-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Foggia Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Inter Milan Youth |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Carpi Youth vs Salernitana Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Pescara Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera AC Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs Napoli |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Italian Serie A Parma Calcio 1913 vs Inter Milan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B Perugia vs Palermo |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B Cremonese vs Padova |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B Cittadella vs Spezia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B Brescia vs Carpi |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B Salernitana vs Benevento |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Fiorentina Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Chievo Verona Women\'s vs Orobica Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 GS Roma Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1A Pontedera vs Arezzo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B Ternana vs USD Virtus Verona |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B Vis Pesaro vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Fermana |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Imolese |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B Giana Erminio vs Alma Juventus Fano |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1B Vicenza vs Pordenone Calcio SSD |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1B Triestina vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1B Sambenedettese vs Ravenna |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1B FeralpiSalo vs Albinoleffe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1B Teramo vs Rimini |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cesena vs Santarcangelo |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Trastevere Calcio vs Budoni |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Nuova Monterosi vs Albalonga |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Japan Futsal League Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-07:15 - Japan Futsal League Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-09:30 - Japan Futsal League Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-11:45 - Japan Futsal League Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal |
5-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Faisaly vs Al Aqaba SC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Shabab AlOrdon vs That Ras |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Gor Mahia vs AFC Leopards SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Cup KF Ferizaj vs KF Feronikeli |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League Al-Sahel vs Burgan SC |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League Yarmouk vs Khaitan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:45 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Nasar |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:45 - Kuwait Premier League Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Ttadamon |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:30 - Lebanese League Al Safa Beirut vs Al-Ahed |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:15 - Lebanese League Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ansar(LIB) |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:15 - Lebanese League Bekaa Sport Club vs Tadamon Sour |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League Johor Darul Takzim II vs UKM FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:15 - Malaysia Premier League Sarawak vs Pulau Penang FA |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League PDRM FA vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League PB Pahang vs Terengganu |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Selangor PKNS vs Melaka FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Petaling Jaya City vs Selangor FA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Malta Premier League Sliema Wanderers FC vs St. Andrews |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League Hamrun Spartans vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C. |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Balzan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Pieta Hotspurs |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Veracruz vs Tigres UANL |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division Atlas vs Puebla |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mineros de Zacatecas B vs CD Cuautla |
2-0 |
7-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Coyotes vs Albinegros de Orizaba |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Sahuayo FC |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Cimarrones de Sonora B vs CD Alacranes de Durango |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Monarcas Morelia B vs Estudiantes Tecos |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Inter Playa del carmen |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos vs Potosino |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ocelotes UNACH vs Atletico Saltillo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-07:25 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Murcielagos vs Loros De Colima |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A UAEM Potros vs Tampico Madero |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-06:08 - Mexico Primera Divison A Correcaminos UAT vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Leon U20 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Queretaro U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Mexico Youth U20 Necaxa U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Chabab Ben Guerir |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Wydad Fes |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Olympique Dcheira vs Club Salmi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Renaissance Zmamra vs Racing Casablanca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Wydad Temara vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Morocco Super League Olympique Club de Khouribga vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League Kawkab de Marrakech vs RCOZ Oued Zem |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Morocco Super League Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Chabab Rif Hoceima |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Portadown FC vs Larne FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Carrick Rangers vs Harland & Wolff Welders |
4-0 |
7-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Limavady United |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Loughgall FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Dundela FC vs Ballinamallard United |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Knockbreda vs Dergview FC |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Linfield FC vs Coleraine F.C. |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Dungannon Swifts vs Crusaders FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Cliftonville vs Newry City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Institute FC vs Ballymena United F.C. |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Glenavon FC vs Ards FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Warrenpoint Town vs Glentoran FC |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League Sol de America Reserve vs Olimpia Asuncion Reserve |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Piast Gliwice |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Sporting Braga(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Feirense(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Maritimo(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 CD Aves(U23) vs Benfica(U23) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Academico de Viseu vs FC Porto B |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Penafiel vs S.C. Braga B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SL Benfica B vs Academica Coimbra |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Farense vs Leixoes |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs Aves |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Portimonense vs Rio Ave |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs FC Porto |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Standard Sumqayit vs Qarabag |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sabah FK Baku vs Qabala |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A Sepsi vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:45 - Russia FNL Cup FK Khimki vs FC Tambov |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:15 - Russia FNL Cup Spartak Moscow II vs Fakel Voronezh |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Russia FNL Cup FK Krasnodar II vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Russia FNL Cup Avangard Kursk vs Levadia Tallinn |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Russia Futsal League TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Russia Futsal League MFK KPRF 2 Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Russia Futsal League Volga Saratov Futsal vs Berkut Futsal |
1-2 |
4-7 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Russia Futsal League Almaz Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Lipetsk Futsal vs Spartak Moscow Futsal |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Samara Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Russia Futsal League Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Russia Futsal League Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Astrakhan Futsal |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Russia Futsal League Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal |
1-3 |
1-10 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Veliky Novgorod Futsal |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal vs Eleks Favorit Futsal |
2-2 |
6-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SS Murata vs SP Domagnano |
2-3 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP La Fiorita vs Folgore/Falciano |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A Fiorentino vs SP Libertas |
2-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Tre Fiori vs S.S Pennarossa |
3-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Sharq vs Al Drae |
4-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Shabab(KSA) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Taawon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Raed vs Al Wahda Mecca |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:15 - Scotland FA Cup Kilmarnock vs Glasgow Rangers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup Hibernian FC vs Raith Rovers |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup East Fife vs Partick Thistle |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup St. Mirren vs Dundee United |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Lossiemouth FC vs Fort William |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Brora Rangers vs Strathspey Thistle |
5-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Nairn County vs Inverurie Loco Works |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Fraserburgh vs Formartine United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Buckie Thistle FC vs Forres Mechanics |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One Forfar Athletic vs Airdrieonians |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One Stenhousemuir vs Montrose |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two Peterhead vs Edinburgh City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two Queen\'s Park vs Cowdenbeath F.C. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two Berwick Rangers vs Stirling Albion |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two Annan Athletic vs Clyde F.C. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League Witbank Spurs vs Uthongathi FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League Royal Eagles vs Pretoria University |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League Mbombela United vs Stellenbosch FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Highlands Park vs Bidvest Wits |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Free State Stars vs Chippa United FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:15 - South Africa Premier League AmaZulu vs Cape Town City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Betis Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s |
3-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Getafe vs Celta Vigo |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valladolid vs Villarreal |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division Girona vs SD Huesca |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs CD Manacor(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19 CE Europa(U19) vs Barcelona U19 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Lorca CFB(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Acodetti CF(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19) |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Valladolid(U19) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Torre Levante U19 vs Atletico Madrileno(U19) |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Madrid(U19) vs CD Diocesano(U19) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Alcorcon(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Real Oviedo |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Sporting de Gijon vs Osasuna |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Cordoba C.F. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Zaragoza |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Unionistas de Salamanca vs AD Union Adarve |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Amorebieta vs Gimnastica Torrelavega |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Leioa vs CD Tudelano |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Sociedad B vs Sporting de Gijon B |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Gernika vs Athletic Bilbao B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs Barakaldo CF |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Villarreal B vs SD Ejea |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Barcelona B vs UB Conquense |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Gerena vs Real Betis B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Manacor vs San Rafael |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santa Catalina vs UD Poblense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santanyi vs Constancia |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Binissalem |
2-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Santa Ursula vs CD Buzanada |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Zocas vs CD Marino |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Ibarra vs UD Las Palmas C |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tamaraceite vs Lanzarote |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Villa Santa Brigida vs Union Viera |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD San Fernando vs Panaderia Pulido |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UCD Burlades vs UDC Txantrea |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Pamplona vs Beti Kozkor KE |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Huarte vs CA Cirbonero |
2-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Ardoi vs CD Beti Onak |
0-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Subiza vs Valle de Egues |
0-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Cantolagua |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Alesves vs UD Mutilvera |
1-3 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja UD Logrones B vs SD Logrones |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CF Rapid De Murillo vs CD Berceo |
2-4 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Guadalajara |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Bezana vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF |
2-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria UD Samano vs SD Torina |
3-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria U.M. Escobedo vs CD Guarnizo |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Naval vs Atletico Albericia |
0-4 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Revilla vs Racing Santander B |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Laredo vs SD Textil Escudo |
3-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Barreda Balompie vs Solares Medio Cudeyo |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Lagun Onak vs Zamudio SD |
2-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs SD Balmaseda FC |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Pasaia KE vs CD Santurtzi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi SD Deusto vs SD San Pedro |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi JD Somorrostro vs Sodupe UC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Ordizia KE vs San Ignacio |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya FC Asco vs L\'Hospitalet |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Santfeliuenc FC vs FE Grama |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Alzira vs CD Roda |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Rayo Ibense vs Novelda |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Elche CF Ilicitano vs Silla CF |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Vilamarxant CF vs UD Paterna |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Atzeneta UE vs Crevillente |
0-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana CD Olimpic Xativa vs Acero |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Burgos Promesas vs UD Santa Marta |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Numancia B vs Atletico Astorga |
4-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD La Granja |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Hay Al-Arab |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League Ahli Shandi vs Wad Hashem Senar |
3-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s |
0-5 |
1-7 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Ljusdal Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen FC Rosengard Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Jitex BK Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Swiss Super League Zurich vs Grasshoppers |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-22:00 - Swiss Super League Basel vs St. Gallen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Aarau |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League SC Kriens vs Winterthur |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League Jableh SC vs Al-Karamah |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:45 - Thai League 2 Ubon UMT United vs Kasetsart FC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2 MOF Customs United vs BG Pathum United |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2 Khonkaen FC vs Lampang FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2 Sisaket FC vs Thai Honda FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 2 Rayong FC vs Police Tero |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 A.S. Marsa vs CO Medenine |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Jendouba Sport vs CS Jebeniana |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs US Seliana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 ES Hammam Sousse vs EO Sidi Bouzid |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Olympique de Beja vs CS Korba |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Kasserine vs Chebba |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs EGS Gafsa |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Sporting Ben Arous vs Oceano Kerkennah |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 A.S Ariana vs ES Jerba Midoun |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs ES Rades |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Karabukspor vs Eskisehirspor |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Genclerbirligi vs Osmanlispor FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Duzyurtspor vs Erbaaspor S |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Tepecik Bld vs Silivrispor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Karsiyaka vs Alibeykoy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Catalca Spor vs Ofspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Anadolu Uskudar vs Payas BS 1975 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Ankara Adliyespor vs 1461 Trabzon |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sariyer vs Gumushanespor |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Keciorengucu vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Pendikspor vs Bugsasspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Besiktas JK vs Bursaspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Rizespor vs Antalyaspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs BB Erzurumspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Fenerbahce U19 vs Kayserispor(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Osmanlispor FC(U21) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Kardemir Karabukspor(U21) vs Eskisehirspor(U21) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Rizespor(U21) vs Antalyaspor(U21) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs BB Erzurumspor (U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Besiktas JK(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-19:59 - UAE Presidents Cup Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Nasr Dubai |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup Al-Sharjah vs Emirates Club |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:30 - Uganda Super League Police FC(UGA) vs Ndejje University |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League Vipers SC vs SC Villa |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League Bright Stars vs Kampala City Council(KCCA) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League Onduparaka FC vs Kirinja Jinja SS |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League Torro United vs Paidha BA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 9, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division LALA FC vs Atletico Venezuela |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance Gresford Athletic vs Rhyl FC |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance Ruthin Town FC vs Prestatyn Town FC |
4-2 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Guilsfield FC vs Penrhyncoch |
1-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Llanrhaeadr FC vs Denbigh Town |
1-0 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League Llandudno F.C. vs Carmarthen Town |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Goytre United vs Goytre AFC |
2-1 |
|
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Cwmamman United vs Ton Pentre |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 9, Feb-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Llantwit Major vs Pontypridd |
2-2 |
4-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.