Football Results for Sun 27, Jan 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 27, Jan 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-2

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Flamurtari

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Kamza

0-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MO Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Cuando Cubango


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
ASA Luanda vs Sporting Cabinda

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Patronato Reserve

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs San Martin Tucuman (R)

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Atletico Atlanta

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Berazategui

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs El Porvenir

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Ituzaingo

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs Racing Club

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Tigre vs San Martin Tucuman

0-0

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Huracan vs Rosario Central

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-11:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-11:15 - Australia National Youth League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hala vs Manama Club

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Al Hidd

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al-Shabbab

2-1

5-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Gent

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Club Brugge

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs AS Eupen

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs The Strongest

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Destroyers

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
CRB (AL) vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario Ltda MT vs OperArio(MT)

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto EC vs Dom Bosco MT

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Luverdense vs Sinop MT

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Formosa DF vs CA Taguatinga DF

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs Bolamense DF

5-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandia DF vs Real Brasil DF

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Sobradinho DF vs Capital TO

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs ASSU RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Fluminense de Feira BA

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jequie/BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs America-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Joinville SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Guarani CE vs Barbalha

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Guarany CE vs Iguatu CE

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Floresta/CE

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Novo Hamburgo RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Gremio Anapolis

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Itumbiara EC (GO) vs Goiania

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolina GO vs Ipora

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Novo Horizonte GO

4-0

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Guarani MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Tupi FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Patrocinense MG

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Tombense

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Tupynambas/MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-2

0-5
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Serrano PB vs Campinense (PB)

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa PB vs Esporte PB

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Sao Paulo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
EC Santo Andre vs Taubate

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Agua Santa

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-00:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs Inter de Limeira

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Linense(BRA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Monte Azul SP

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Rio Preto

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paysandu (PA) vs Bragantino PA

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs FC Cascavel

1-0

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cascavel CR

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco SC vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa vs Parana

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Cianorte PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Nautico (PE)

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Petrolina PE vs America PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Olimpico(SE) vs Boca Juniors SE

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Lagarto

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:45 - Challenge DE French Feminin
La Roche-sur-Yon Women\'s vs AS Pierrots Vauban Women\'s


3-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Guingamp Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s


2-5
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Saint Malo Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Le Havre Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Avenir Avignonnais Women\'s vs Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ballymun United vs Cherry Orchard

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Raca Bratislava vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Biolog vs Sibir Novosibirsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Newbridge Town vs Malahide United

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SK Bahon vs Vinicne

3-0

8-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere II vs Tampere United

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs FC Tyumen

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Karpaty Lviv vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Fart Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Fjolnir(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
JS Hercules vs Oulun LS

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava vs FC Lviv

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs OFK Titograd

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs HeNan JianYe

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Carlstad United BK vs IK Oddevold

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Astana vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-4
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s

0-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Urozhay Krasnodar vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Universidad de Concepcion vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Raimundo (PA) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs SKF Sered

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Steinbach vs Chemnitzer

1-2

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Klubi 04

0-2

0-5
Sun 27, Jan-06:30 - Club Friendly
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Alianza Lima

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-09:00 - Club Friendly
Central & Western District RSA vs Wing Yee FT

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-10:30 - Club Friendly
FC Tokyo vs V-Varen Nagasaki


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Happy Valley vs Resources Capital FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs Bad Radkersburg

5-1

8-1
Sun 27, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Strikers

1-2

2-5
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs YF Juventus Zurich


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cegled vs Erdi VSE

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs AC Horsens

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Lech Poznan

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Da Nang vs Thanh Hoa FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Vranje vs Synot Slovacko

2-0

4-4
Sun 27, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Slovan Liberec

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast United

0-1

0-5
Sun 27, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
Kariobangi Sharks vs Bandari FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava B vs Dolni Benesov

2-2

5-2
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
Moreton Bay United vs Queensland Lions FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs FC Flora Tallinn

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mordovia Saransk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-3

2-4
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs FSV Vohwinkel

2-0

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Thai Honda FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs PS Kemi

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ivancsa vs Monori SE

2-2

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Osdorf vs SC Condor Hamburg

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Rudes vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tromso IL vs Rubin Kazan

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Waterford United vs Limerick FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs Zorya

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Wisla Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs Holstein Kiel

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs Holstein Kiel B

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Nykobing FC vs HIK

4-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 Am vs TSV Buchbach

2-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bangkok United FC vs Consadole Sapporo

1-3

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-3

3-4
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-02:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
Uruguay(U20) vs Paraguay(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-00:10 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
Argentina(U20) vs Peru(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD Carmelita

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs AD San Carlos

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-2

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

1-0

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs MEAP Nisou

2-2

4-2
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD Pasaquina

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Sonsonate

2-2

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - England FA Cup
Chelsea FC vs Sheffield Wed

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - England FA Cup
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Millwall Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s


2-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


4-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


0-5
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


4-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


0-6
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


5-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Helios vs Tabasalu Palliklubi


2-5
Sun 27, Jan-11:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Viimsi MRJK

0-0

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Finland Junior League
SJK Akatemia Am vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

2-2

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
MP Mikkeli vs JIPPO

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Honka Akatemia vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Finland Youth Generation
Reipas Youth vs Honka Am

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Vitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Saran(U19)


8-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Caen(U19)


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Stade Reims(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Fleury 91(U19) vs Sochaux U19


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Metz U19


4-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Niort(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Tours FC U19


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


4-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Trelissac U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Marseille(U19)


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Toulon (U19)

0-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Cannes AS U19


8-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


4-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Lyonnais

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Caen

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(23) vs Syria(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - German 3. Liga
Uerdingen vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs RB Leipzig

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamaria vs Athletic Union of Spartis

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Aiginiakos FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Kissamikos

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Ergotelis

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Trikala

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Greece Super League
Panathinaikos vs AEL Larisa

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League
PAOK Saloniki vs OFI Crete

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League
Levadiakos vs Aris Salonica

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Greece Super League
Lamia vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:20 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - Greece U19
Doxa Dramas(U19) vs Kerkyra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:45 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19


5-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Deportivo Jocotan

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo San Pedro

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Solola FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Antigua GFC

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Siquinala FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla vs Club Comunicaciones

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-10:30 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern A.A Football Team

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Hoi King SA vs Best Union Yuen Long

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Willem II

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

3-2

6-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs Koninklijke HFC

1-4

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Olimpia

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs Real de Minas

2-3

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Wan Chai SF

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Championship II
UMF Afturelding vs Vikingur Olafsvik


2-2
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-22:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Valur Women\'s vs HK Vikingur Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Aizawl FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City vs Bengaluru

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-07:30 - India U18 League
Pune FC(U18) vs Sudeva U18

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - India U18 League
MSP Football Academy U18 vs Goa(U18)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - India U18 League
Delhi Dynamos U18 vs Bengaluru(U18)

0-1

0-4
Sun 27, Jan-10:30 - Indonesia Cup
Perseru Serui vs Mitra Kukar

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Indonesia Cup
Persiwa Wamena vs Persib Bandung

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Spal

1-0

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Frosinone

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AS Roma

1-3

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Inter Milan

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Fiorentina

1-2

3-4
Sun 27, Jan-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Juventus

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Padova

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Spezia

2-2

4-4
Sun 27, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

4-1

5-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Piacenza

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Novara Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Carrarese

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Alessandria

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Albissola

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Cuneo

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Arezzo

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-23:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Rende

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Paganese

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Reggina

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Vibonese

0-6

1-6
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catanzaro vs US Casertana 1908

3-0

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs Trapani

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Bisceglie vs Viterbese

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs FBC Gravina

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Sarnese

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Modena vs Mezzolara

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Messina vs Cittanovese

0-2

3-5
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Bari 1908 vs Igea Virtus Barcellona


5-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pavia vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs ASD Francavilla Calcio


1-4
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Pergolettese vs Reggiana

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Marino Calcio vs Lentigione

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pomigliano vs Gragnano

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Borgaro Nobis

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sondrio vs Caravaggio

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Recanatese

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Citta Di Gela

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Cannara

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Inveruno vs A.S.D. Bra

2-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Citta Di Messina

4-0

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Matelica

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Pontisola

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Flaminia vs Albalonga

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chions vs ACD Campodarsego


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Forli FC


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Villa D Alme vs Legnago Salus

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castiadas vs Sassari Torres

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SSDC San Dona vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Stresa Sportiva

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

2-4

2-7
Sun 27, Jan-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-2

3-5
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Vihiga

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Posta Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Mount Kenya United

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Gor Mahia

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Zoo Kericho

3-0

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Lija Athletic vs Valletta FC

1-3

1-7
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Xewkija Tigers

3-1

6-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Melita FC

1-2

4-2
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Tigres UANL

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Tijuana

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Club America

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Real Zamora vs Tuxtla

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Gladiadores vs Atletico Saltillo

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cuautla vs Calor de San Pedro

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Constructores Gomez Palacio vs Mineros De Fresnillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Sahuayo FC

1-0

4-2
Sun 27, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Monarcas Morelia B

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Pumas UNAM II

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chivas Guadalajara B vs Loros De Colima

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
UAEM Potros vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
FC Juarez vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Venados FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

2-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Leon U20

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

4-1

7-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Wydad Fes


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Itihad Z. Khemisset


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Yangon United

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Magway

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Ayeyawady United

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Team Wellington

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Waitakere United

0-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

2-3

4-4
Sun 27, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Real Madriz

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Kwara United

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Bendel Insurance

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Enyimba International

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Kano Pillars

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Gombe United

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs MFM FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Yobe Desert Stars vs Heartland FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kada City vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-04:30 - OFC Club Championship League
Pago Youth vs Lotoha\'apai United

1-0

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-07:30 - OFC Club Championship League
Tupapa Maraerenga vs Kiwi FC

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Club Guarani

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Chaves U17

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Padroense(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


3-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-8
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Loures(U17)


0-3
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vianense U17 vs GD Cachao(U17)


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Ad Barroselas(U17)


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Leixoes(U17)


4-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sousense(U17) vs NDS Guarda(U17)


7-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Bairro Valongo(U17) vs O Elvas(U17)


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
EAS Marinha Grande(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


4-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Despertar SC(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


1-4
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Lusitano Evora(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


5-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Pinhalnovense(U17) vs Portimonense U17


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Premier League International Cup
Bayern Munich (Am) vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SP Tre Penne


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs AC Juvenes/Dogana


2-4
Sun 27, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Cosmos


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Qadasiya

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al Hilal

0-2

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-17:30 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Hibernian FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Stade de Mbour


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Pikine

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Witbank Spurs vs Maritzburg United

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Mbombela United vs NC Pro\'s FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Super Eagles vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:15 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Tornado FC Eastern Cape vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Valencia B Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Celta Vigo

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Barcelona

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Madrid

1-3

2-4
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing de Ferrol(U19) vs CD Colindres(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Cadiz U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Alondras (U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-2

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Extremadura

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Fuenlabrada

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Burgos CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs Cultural de Durango

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Union Langreo

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Calahorra

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs CF Peralada

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs UE Olot

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Hercules CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs SD Ejea

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs UD Melilla

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs Villanovense

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Jumilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Almeria B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Lealtad

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs L\'Entregu CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Covadonga


1-5
Sun 27, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs UC Ceares


3-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs CD Llanes


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Univ. Oviedo


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Club Siero


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs UD Llanera

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Marino Luanco


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs CD Barco


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD Choco

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs Compostela

0-1

1-5
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Paiosaco


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs UD Ourense


1-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Silva SD

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Porrino Industrial


5-4
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Guadalcacin CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Lucena CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Xerez Deportivo


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Coria Club de Futbol


3-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Cordoba CF B


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Atletico Espeleno

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs AD Ceuta

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Conil CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Real Betis B


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Murense

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Binissalem


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs SD Formentera


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs San Rafael


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Esporles


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenisca

2-1

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Ibarra

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Panaderia Pulido


3-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD El Cotillo


4-1
Sun 27, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Lanzarote


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs FC Cartagena B

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs CD Algar

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Aguilas FC


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Mazarron CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Muleno CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Real Murcia B


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs SFC Minerva


3-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs UD Los Garres

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs La Hoya Lorca CF


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs RCP Valverdeno

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Atletico Pueblonuevo


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Cacereno


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UD Montijo

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Olivenza


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Valdelacalzada vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CD Coria


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Azuaga


0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs UP Plasencia

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Merida AD

0-0

0-3
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Pena Sport


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Valle de Egues

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs CD Ardoi

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Anguiano

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs SD Logrones

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Pradejon

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Oyonesa


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CA River Ebro

2-2

2-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CP Calasancio


3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Autol


3-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Agoncillo


4-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CD Binefar


1-5
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CA Monzon

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Brea


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs UD San Lorenzo


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Belchite 97

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs SD Tarazona


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Robres

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs UD Casetas

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Toledo


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs Quintanar Del Rey


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Guadalajara

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Azuqueca


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Manchego Ciudad

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs La Roda CF


0-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Tarancon

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Albacete B


0-3
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs CD Guarnizo

4-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Zamudio SD


3-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Pasaia KE

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs CD Baskonia

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs San Ignacio

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs EC Granollers

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CF Reus Deportiu II

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Figueres

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Terrassa

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs AE Prat

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs FC Santboia

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs FE Grama


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Eldense

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Silla CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Novelda

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Atletico Saguntino

1-1

3-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Acero

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Paterna

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Atletico Pinto

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Rayo Vallecano B


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs CDF Tres Cantos


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CF San Agustin

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Alcorcon B

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CD Vicalvaro

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CD Canillas

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Mostoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs La Baneza


3-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs SC Uxama

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Astorga

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Cebrerena


2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Arandina

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs CD La Granja


9-0
Sun 27, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs UD San Pedro

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Alhaurin de la Torre

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD El Palo


2-1
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Loja CD

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-2

1-4
Sun 27, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Real Jaen CF


0-3
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Juventud Torremolinos


4-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Huetor Vega

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Motril CF


1-0
Sun 27, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs River Melilla


1-1
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - The Atlantic Cup
Slavia Praha vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor

3-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Silivrispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzyurtspor vs Gebzespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tepecik Bld vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Ergene Velimese

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Adiyamanspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Ofspor

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Alibeykoy

2-1

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Yeni Altindag BS

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Turgutluspor

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Ankara Adliyespor

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Muglaspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs 1461 Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Amedspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Eyupspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Usakspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Ankara Demirspor

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Kahramanmaras

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karagumruk vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Tokatspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-3

1-6
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Fethiyespor

0-2

3-2
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Bugsasspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Kirklarelispor

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Eskisehirspor(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Elazigspor(U21)

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Giresunspor (U21) vs Osmanlispor FC(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Altay Spor Kulubu(U21) vs Afjet Afyonspor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Antalyaspor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Mbarara City

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Jan-01:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Anzoategui

1-0

2-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.