Football Results for Sat 26, Jan 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 26, Jan 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KF Laci

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs Paradou AC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs JS Saoura

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs RC Relizane

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs USM Annaba

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASO Chlef vs A Bou Saada

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:25 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs MO Bejaia(U21)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:25 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-15:40 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo Caala

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Saurimo FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Arabian Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-01:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve


3-1
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
All Boys vs CA San Miguel

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Flandria

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs San Telmo

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Barracas Central

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Villa San Carlos

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs San Martin San Juan

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Lanus

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs San Lorenzo

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-10:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Sydney FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-11:30 - Australia National Youth League
Canberra United AM vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Al-Ittifaq

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KSC Lokeren vs Zulte Waregem

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs St. Gilloise

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs KV Mechelen

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
AA Luziania vs Paracatu DF

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Santa Maria DF

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Madureira

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Boavista RJ

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Metropolitano SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Horizonte CE

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Oeste SP

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Penapolense

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Atibaia vs Sao Bernardo

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Nacional SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Primavera SP vs Gremio Osasco

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco Audax vs Velo Clube SP

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Batatais SP

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Taboao da Serra vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sao Carlos vs Noroeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Barretos SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
Novy Jicin vs Hlucin

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Dukla Praha(U21)

4-1

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs Dobrovice

3-0

7-0
Sat 26, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs ND Beltinci

2-0

7-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs FK Zarkovo

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Koln Am. vs SSVg Velbert

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pribram

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Tychy

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs NS Drava Ptuj

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hvidovre IF vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
OFK Titograd vs Inter Zapresic

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
PAKSI FC vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Lokomotiva Kosice

6-0

12-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Partizan Bardejov

3-3

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lucko vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Galanta vs FK Kolarovo

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hodmezovasarhely FC vs Szarvasi

1-1

5-4
Sat 26, Jan-14:10 - Club Friendly
Shirak vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:10 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-3

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:10 - Club Friendly
PTT Rayong FC vs Port FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:05 - Club Friendly
Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Jastrzebie

3-1

5-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs Qabala

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Servette vs Stade Nyonnais

3-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Thun vs SC Kriens

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs Yverdon

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sligo Rovers vs Galway United

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
ND Mura 05 vs NK Radomlje

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viikingit vs GrIFK

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Mainz Am


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs Mieszko Gniezno

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gryf Wejherowo vs Wierzyca Pelplin

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SV Allerheiligen

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:35 - Club Friendly
FC Tambov vs Zira FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Dynamo Kyiv

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:45 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Luceafarul Oradea

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs TSG Balingen

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs Halmstads

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Lichtenberg 47

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs BK Frem

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chonburi FC vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Red Star Zurich


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
IFK Goteborg vs Odd Grenland

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Akhmat Grozny

3-0

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Poprad vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Etincelles vs Rayon Sports FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Olimpia Elblag

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lampang FC vs Buriram United

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kauno Zalgiris vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
VST Volkermarkt vs SK Austria Klagenfurt


2-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Tianjin Teda vs FK Ventspils

1-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bryne vs Brodd

4-1

6-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs VfR Garching

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:15 - Club Friendly
Sollentuna FK vs IK Frej Taby

3-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Sturm Graz

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:20 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Shamrock Rovers vs Longford Town

2-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs Hammarby

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs Vasas

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs FC Wil 1900

2-2

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hacken vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC/ESV Parndorf vs Wiener Sportklub

2-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Mielec vs Rozwoj Katowice

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Degerfors IF vs BK Forward

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mjallby AIF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eidsvold TF vs Oppsal

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jerv vs Vindbjart

4-0

7-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Riga vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs FK Vardar

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Borac Banja Luka vs NK Metalleghe-BSI

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Soroksar

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Koln Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

3-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC St. Pauli II vs Tus Dassendorf

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chiangrai United vs Ha Noi FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Cigand SE

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strausberg vs Berliner FC Dynamo


2-6
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Unterfohring 1927 vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Valentine Phoenix

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Beijing Renhe vs Sparta Praha

0-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
BSG Wismut Gera vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-6
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Shamrock Rovers vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers B vs TSV Ilshofen 1862

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Swords Celtic vs Bangor Celtic

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Monheim vs Bonner SC

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova


0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hellas Kagran vs Siegendorf

1-2

1-6
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Liefering vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs LR Ahlen (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
AFC Eskilstuna vs Syrianska FC

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Desna Chernihiv vs KF Prishtina

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Arsenal Tivat

0-3

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha(U21) vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-1

2-4
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
FK Trakai vs Metta/LU Riga

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborg IF vs Helsingor IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Rheindorf Altach

1-2

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sogndal vs Floro

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs NK Roltek Dob

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin vs Basel

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Kazincbarcika

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs HNK Gorica

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs Eintracht Trier

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs Buchonia Flieden

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FC Augsburg II

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fredericia vs Ringkobing

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs SV Ried

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Kisvarda

0-2

2-4
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs Lafnitz

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-03:20 - Club Friendly
Melipilla vs Deportes Iquique

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-3

1-5
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs Hertha Wiesbach

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASK Voitsberg vs Grazer AK

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Oberneuland vs BSV Rehden

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Osijek

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Grossbardorf


4-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hennef 05 vs Kaan Marienborn

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FCM Traiskirchen vs SKU Amstetten

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Blagnac vs Tarbes Pyrenees

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bunyodkor vs Buxoro FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba


2-0
Sat 26, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Qarabag

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bethania Rams Athletic vs Ipswich City

0-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
OFC Pomorie vs FC Sozopol

2-0

5-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Algyo SK vs Szeol

0-3

1-5
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Rayong FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina(U21) vs Frydek-Mistek

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Vaduz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs Fola Esch

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs Chiasso

3-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs FC Pyunik

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
APR FC vs AS Kigali

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Pirmasens vs SV Rochling Volklingen


1-3
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Atletico Huila

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-00:10 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
Brazil(U20) vs Bolivia(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-02:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
Chile(U20) vs Colombia(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Doxa Katokopias

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Agia Napa

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs AE Zakakiou

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Akritas Chloraka

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Chesterfield vs Barrow

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Maidstone United

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Halifax Town vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Maidenhead United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Braintree Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Eastleigh

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Sutton United vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Alfreton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs Chorley

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs AFC Telford United

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Ashton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs Altrincham

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Guiseley vs Boston United

2-3

4-5
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Stockport County

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Darlington

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Spennymoor Town vs Chester FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Oxford City

5-0

7-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Wealdstone FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Welling United

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs East Thurrock United

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Truro City

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Slough Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Concord Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Bath City

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chelmsford City

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs St Albans City

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-3

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Wolves

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Newcastle vs Watford

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Middlesbrough vs Newport County

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Burnley

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Portsmouth vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Doncaster Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Swansea City vs Gillingham

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - England FA Cup
Millwall vs Everton

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - England FA Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Derby County

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-23:45 - England FA Cup
AFC Wimbledon vs West Ham United

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Luton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Blackpool

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Rochdale

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Bradford City AFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Colchester United

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Macclesfield Town

0-2

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Carlisle

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Crawley Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Cambridge United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Morecambe

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - England League Two
Bury vs Lincoln City

2-2

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Farsley Celtic

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Witton Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Marine

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Grantham Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
North Ferriby United vs Basford Utd

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Hednesford Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Whitby Town

2-1

5-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Haringey Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Kingstonian

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Lewes

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Enfield Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Leatherhead

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Whitehawk vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Banbury United

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Bedworth United

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Stratford Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Kettering Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Hitchin Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Kings Lynn

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs St Neots Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Halesowen Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Farnborough Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Staines Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Merthyr Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Poole Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Harrow Borough

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Weymouth

0-2

3-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Frome Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hendon

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Hartley Wintney

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Chesham United

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Taunton Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Preston North End

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Sheffield United

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Wigan Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Leeds United

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Hull City

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Ipswich

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Keila JK vs FC Nomme United

4-2

5-6
Sat 26, Jan-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Parnu JK

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Vaprus Parnu vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

0-3

1-6
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:45 - Finland Cup
Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Finland Cup
MuSa vs Jaro

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Finland Cup
FC Honka vs Lahti

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Finland Cup
KTP Kotka vs AC Kajaani

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Finland Cup
FC Haka vs Mypa

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Finland Cup
Ilves Tampere vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Gnistan Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:30 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

1-4

2-5
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho TB Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-6

1-8
Sat 26, Jan-15:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:45 - Finland Youth Generation
RiPS Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

0-0

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Pontarlier

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Hyeres

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Toulon

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Grasse

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bordeaux B vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Andrezieux

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Entente(U19)


4-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs US Orleans U19


3-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Pau FC(U19)


4-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Cholet So(U19)


3-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Chateauroux U19


1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nimes(U19)


1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)


5-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Nimes

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs Stade Reims

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs AS Monaco

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - French National League
Marignane Gignac vs Chambly FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs Lyon Duchere

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:10 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

2-1

2-4
Sat 26, Jan-21:45 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U17) vs Israel(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U17) vs Ukraine(U16)

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:15 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U17) vs Tajikistan(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:05 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania(U18) vs Moldova(U18)

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

1-0

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-2

4-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-3

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Meppen

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln vs Hallescher FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Hoffenheim

1-1

2-4
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Iraklis 1908

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League
Pas Giannina vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Greece Super League
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League
Panionios vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:15 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Lamia U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Larissas(U19) vs Aiginiakos FC U19

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Irodotos(U19) vs Platanias FC(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:30 - Greece U19
Apollon Kalamaria(U19) vs Iraklis 1908(U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
Aittitos Spata(U19) vs Kissamikos U19

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece U19
Panachaiki U19 vs Trikala(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Coban Imperial

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Zwolle

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs De Graafschap

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Groningen

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Emmen

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Twente Enschede

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Scheveningen

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Omniworld Almere Am.

1-2

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs VV Sint Bavo

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs SV De Treffers

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Kozakken Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
BVV Barendrecht vs Spakenburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Platense

0-2

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Kitchee vs Wofoo Tai Po

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs Grindavik

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Iceland Championship II
UMF Njardvik vs Vestri

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Championship II
Kari Akranes vs UMF Selfoss

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
IR Reykjavik vs Valur

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-15:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Indian Arrows

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Chennaiyin FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - Indonesia Cup
Arema Malang vs Persita Tangerang

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - Indonesia Cup
Kalteng Putra vs PSM Makassar

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Elnahada Nazereth vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ms Ahva Kafr Manda vs Maccabi Tamra

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs F.C. Ashdod

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-13:10 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-12:50 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Chievo Youth

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Roma Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Crotone Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cremonese Youth vs Cittadella Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spezia Youth vs Verona Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Carpi Youth vs Spal Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Perugia Youth vs Livorno Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Foggia Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Parma Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Padova Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Cagliari

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Udinese

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Napoli

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Perugia

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Palermo

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Carpi

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Lecce

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Crotone

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Vis Pesaro

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Renate AC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs USD Virtus Verona

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Teramo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Rimini

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Ravenna

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-0

6-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Racing Beirut

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Shabab Al-Sahel

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Zebbug Rangers

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Mosta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Fgura United

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Pieta Hotspurs vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Puebla

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Lobos BUAP

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Celaya B

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Correcaminos UAT B

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Chimalhuacan

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Club America B

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Albinegros de Orizaba

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs UA De Zacatecas

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs Deportivo Cafessa

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ocelotes UNACH vs Potosino

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs UA Chihuahua

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-07:10 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Pacific

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Racing Casablanca


2-4
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Club Salmi


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


1-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zmamra vs Raja de Beni Mellal

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Shan United

0-1

2-5
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Zwekapin United

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Southern Myanmar

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Juventus Managua

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

2-3

3-5
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Knockbreda

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Dundela FC

3-2

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Dergview FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Ards FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glenavon FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Crusaders FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Warrenpoint Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Beira Mar(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Braga (U19)


2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs FC Porto U19


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Leixoes U19


1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Maritimo U19


2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Alcanenense U19


2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


2-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)


4-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs Associacao Naval(U17)


1-3
Sat 26, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
FC Porto vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al Duhail SC

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Garrafa SC

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

2-2

5-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

3-2

6-5
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Lipetsk Futsal vs Veliky Novgorod Futsal

2-0

8-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

5-0

6-6
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Volga Saratov Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal

1-3

1-4
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK KPRF 2 Futsal vs Eleks Favorit Futsal

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Russia Futsal League
Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Alga-Bashneft Futsal

2-5

4-8
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Astrakhan Futsal vs Almaz Futsal

1-3

2-5
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal

7-1

10-4
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Libertas

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs Fiorentino

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Domagnano

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Jeel

1-3

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Abha

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al-Arabi

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Tai Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ansar Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Raed Youths

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Inverness C.T.

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Cove Rangers vs Strathspey Thistle

4-0

7-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Turriff United

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Forres Mechanics

2-1

3-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Deveronvale

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Montrose

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Raith Rovers

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs East Fife

2-0

3-4
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Stirling Albion

0-1

0-5
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Berwick Rangers

3-0

7-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

2-0

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Peterhead

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs St. Johnstone

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Generation Foot

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Black Leopards vs Orlando Pirates

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:15 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Cape Town City vs Supersport United

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-22:15 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Tjakastad Junior Shepard FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Free State Stars vs Richards Bay

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Chippa United FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Umvoti FC vs TS Galaxy

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Getafe

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Eibar

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Levante

0-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Villarreal

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Gimnastic Manresa(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Amorebieta(U19) vs AD San Juan(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs CD Pamplona U19

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Aravaca CF U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Estrella(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-16:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)

2-0

8-0
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

2-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCD La Canada Atletico(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs CP Almendralejo(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Reus Deportiu(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lorca CFB(U19) vs Ciudad de Cuenca(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Numancia

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Mallorca

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Osasuna

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs SD Ponferradina

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Barakaldo CF

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Sabadell

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs CD Boiro

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Algeciras

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CE Mercadal

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Felanitx

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CF Soller

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Son Cladera

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs UD Las Palmas C

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Atletico Union Guimar

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Buzanada

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Union Viera

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs AD San Juan

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs UDC Txantrea

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Cantolagua

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Beti Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs UD Mutilvera

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CA Cirbonero


2-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CDFC La Calzada

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Yague CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Zaragoza B

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Atletico Ibanes

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Cayon

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Atletico Albericia

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs AD Siete Villas

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs SD Torina

2-2

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Velarde CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs CD Tropezon

0-2

0-6
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Sodupe UC


3-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs SD San Pedro


2-2
Sat 26, Jan-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Bermeo

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Amurrio

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs SD Balmaseda FC


1-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Ordizia KE vs CD Santurtzi


2-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Llagostera

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs CD Roda

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Orihuela CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Jove Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs DAV Santa Ana

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs SD Almazan

1-0

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Real Avila CF

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Rabita Kosti

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Wad Hashem Senar vs Al Shorta Algadarf

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-1

1-5
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Nawaeir vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs A.S Djerba

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs EGS Gafsa

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Sfax Railways

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs US Seliana

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Jendouba Sport

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs Oceano Kerkennah

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs AS Slimane

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs CS Jebeniana

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs AS Oued Ellil

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor

2-1

5-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Elazigspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Catalca Spor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

4-3
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sultanbeyli vs Erokspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Golcukspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Bursaspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Jan-14:25 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Jan-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs Adana Demirspor(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Istanbulspor(U21) vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Jan-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)


0-2
Sat 26, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas SC

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Jan-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-3

0-5
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Barry Town United vs Cefn Druids

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs The New Saints

1-2

2-5
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Llangefni Town vs Llandudno F.C.

0-0

1-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Cambrian & Clydach vs Rhyl FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-23:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor City FC vs Caernarfon

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town FC vs Flint Town United

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Porthmadog vs Buckley Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Prestatyn Town FC vs Holyhead Hotspur

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Denbigh Town


1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmbran Celtic vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Ton Pentre

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Taffs Well vs Llantwit Major


1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Ammanford

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Jan-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Penybont FC vs Goytre AFC


2-0
Sat 26, Jan-19:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Pontypridd vs Cwmamman United

1-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.