Football Results for Sun 6, Jan 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 6, Jan 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Academica Lobito

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs ASA Luanda

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Asian Cup
Syria vs Palestine

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Asian Cup
Australia vs Jordan

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Asian Cup
Thailand vs India

1-1

1-4
Sun 6, Jan-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-12:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Perth Glory FC

2-0

2-4
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Macae

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Barbalha vs Iguatu CE

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Primavera Youth vs Queimadense PB Youth

2-1

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Jacobina EC Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-0

1-5
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Itapirense SP Youth vs CRB Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Elosport SP Youth vs Confianca SE Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Osvaldo Cruz SP Youth vs Legiao DF Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Andradina SP Youth vs Ceilandia DF Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Vocem SP Youth vs FF Porto Calvense AL Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Jaguariuna SP Youth vs River (PI) Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-00:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
AA Francana Youth vs Horizonte CE Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Marilia MA Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-1

1-5
Sun 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Linense Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-01:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ituano Youth vs Capital TO Youth

0-1

4-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Santa Cruz PE Youth vs Goias Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sinop Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-2

1-4
Sun 6, Jan-20:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Penapolense Youth vs Sao Jose PoA RS Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Londrina EC Youth

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Mirassol FC Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ponte Preta Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sertaozinho -SP Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Figueirense (SC) Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
CSA-AL Youth vs ABC FC RN Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
America-RN Youth vs Avai Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Uberlandia Youth vs Remo PA Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Aquidauanense Youth

1-0

2-4
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Trindade AC Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Madureira Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Oeste Youth vs Sao Raimundo-RR Youth

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Manthiqueira Youth vs Real Ariquemes RO Youth

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Tupa SP Youth vs CSP Youth

2-0

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-23:05 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Rio Preto Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Uniao Barbarense Youth vs Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Juventus-SP Youth vs Inter de Limeira Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Flamengo-SP Youth vs Guarulhos SP Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Visao Celeste RN Youth

2-0

2-3
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Saint Malo Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Rennes CPB Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Vendenheim Women\'s vs AS Pierrots Vauban Women\'s


2-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Dijon Women\'s vs Portet Women\'s

6-0

11-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Issy FF Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
FC Rouen Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Nantes Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Chilly Women\'s vs Grenoble Foot 38 Women\'s

0-8

0-12
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Olympique de Valence Women\'s vs Metz ESAP Women\'s


0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Rochette Vaux Women\'s vs La Roche-sur-Yon Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Avenir Avignonnais Women\'s vs ETG Ambilly Women\'s

0-1

4-3
Sun 6, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
XM Hai Phong FC vs Ha Noi FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Viettel vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:15 - Club Friendly
Air Force Central vs UiTM FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bursaspor vs MVV Maastricht

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Coruripe (AL) vs Sergipe (SE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-16:10 - Club Friendly
Al Wihdat Amman vs Sahab SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
CSD Municipal vs Aguila

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Achuapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Apolonia Fier vs KS Bylis

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Hatayspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
PB Perlis vs PKNP

0-0

3-3
Sun 6, Jan-05:00 - Club Friendly
Isidro Metapan vs CD FAS

0-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
Jamhuri vs KVZ FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:15 - Club Friendly
Kmka vs Simba

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Lucia vs Guastatoya


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Portuguesa de Desportos vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Campinense (PB) vs Central PE

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-23:30 - Club Friendly
Confianca (SE) vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Chatelet vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart vs FC Utrecht

0-0

2-3
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Royal Antwerp FC vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s vs Vilaverdense Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Valadares Gaia Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
GD Estoril-Praia Women\'s vs Clube Albergaria Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs Vitesse Arnhem

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:30 - England FA Cup
Newport County vs Leicester City

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sheffield United vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Preston North End vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

1-3
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Millwall vs Hull City

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Rotherham United

3-0

7-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Fulham vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Leeds United

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Cup
Woking vs Watford

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

2-2

2-4
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s


2-7
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Derby County Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Coventry Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s


1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Billericay Town Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


3-4
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Leeds United FC Women\'s


4-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Hull City Women\'s vs AFC Wimbledon Women\'s


0-3
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Bolton Wanderers Women\'s


2-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


0-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Oxford United Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s


1-2
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Barnet Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


1-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Marseille(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Toulouse vs Nice

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Bordeaux vs Le Havre

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Aurillac Arpajon CA

3-1

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Longueau vs Vitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Noisy-le-Grand vs Ajaccio GFCO

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - French Cup
Stade Rennes FC vs Stade Brestois

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Olympique Strasbourg vs Saint-Etienne

0-2

0-6
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - French Cup
Stade Reims vs Lens

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - French Cup
Andrezieux vs Marseille

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - French Cup
Canet Roussillon vs AS Monaco

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-23:45 - French Cup
Pontivy GSI vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - French National League
Chambly FC vs Avranches

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guangdong Women\'s vs Hong Kong,China Women\'s

1-0

6-2
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Irodotos

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Platanias FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Irodotos(U19) vs Kissamikos U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-11:30 - HK-Guangdong Cup
GuangDong vs Hong Kong,China

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Shatin SA

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Dreams Metro Gallery

2-2

5-2
Sun 6, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Happy Valley

0-3

0-7
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Stjarnan Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Jan-20:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Fjolnir Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sun 6, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Real Kashmir

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Raanana

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Como vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Bari 1908 vs Messina

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cesena vs Avezzano

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Prato

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mantova vs Virtus Bergamo

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Massese vs Tuttocuoio

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Sondrio

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Calcio Lecco vs Inveruno

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Seravezza

1-1

3-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Roccella

2-0

5-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Vis Artena

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Savignanese vs Santarcangelo

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Este

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Picerno

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Chiampo vs Union Feltre

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs AS Casale Calcio

1-2

1-4
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs ASD Francavilla Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Jesina Calcio vs Recanatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pontisola vs SC Caronnese

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs A.S.D. Bra

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Portici

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs Fiorenzuola

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs USD Classe

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Sinalunghe

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Sasso Marconi

2-0

5-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Matelica

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciserano vs Caravaggio

0-0

3-3
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rezzato vs ASD Villafranca

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vigor Carpaneto vs Modena

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
OltrepoVoghera vs Calvina Sport


1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgaro Nobis vs Savona

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Sancataldese

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Sammaurese

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castiadas vs Ostia Mare

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Axys Zola vs Pavia

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Sangimignano

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs FC Francavilla

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Locri 1909 vs Nocerina

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sarnese vs FBC Gravina

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

2-2

3-4
Sun 6, Jan-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Mount Kenya United

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Gor Mahia

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Western Stima

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Zoo Kericho

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Sony Sugar FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Nzoia United

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Alahly Benghazi vs Al Nasr Benghazi

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Pachuca

1-0

5-0
Sun 6, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Atlas

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Tigres UANL

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Tijuana

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Veracruz

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs UAEM Potros

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Celaya FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Lobos BUAP (U20) vs Santos Laguna U20

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-1

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Auckland City

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-2

1-6
Sun 6, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Tasman United

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Padroense(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Chaves U17

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Loures(U17)

6-1

12-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Tondela(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Ad Barroselas(U17)


2-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Gil Vicente(U17) vs GD Cachao(U17)


5-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Sousense(U17)


1-3
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
NDS Guarda(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


3-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)

2-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Associacao Naval(U17) vs O Elvas(U17)


3-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Despertar SC(U17) vs FC Barreirense(U17)


1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Portimonense U17


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Pinhalnovense(U17) vs Lusitano Evora(U17)


5-3
Sun 6, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Braga B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-2

2-3
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs FC Penafiel

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs S.C. Covilha

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Farense

0-1

3-3
Sun 6, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Portimonense

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Rio Ave

2-2

4-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Sonacos de Diourbel


1-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Teungueth FC


1-4
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Maccabi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs Royal Eagles

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Mbombela United

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Richards Bay

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg United

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Black Leopards

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Villarreal

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Barcelona

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Mallorca

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Cadiz

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Valladolid B

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Celta Vigo B

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Unionistas de Salamanca

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Calahorra

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CD Izarra

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Hercules CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs UD Levante B

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs SD Ejea

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs UE Olot

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs CD Castellon

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs UD Melilla

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Lealtad

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Club Siero

3-0

5-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs San Claudio

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs Univ. Oviedo

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs Constancia


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Manacor


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CE Mercadal


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Santanyi

4-0

4-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Mallorca B


2-3
Sun 6, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia B

3-0

6-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs CD Algar


2-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UD Los Garres

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Club Deportivo Cieza

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CP Calasancio

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs CF Calamocha

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs AD Almudevar


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs San Juan Zaragoza


1-0
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs CDJ Tamarite


3-3
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CD Villanueva


2-2
Sun 6, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD La Almunia


2-2
Sun 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs AD Sabinanigo


4-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Atletico Ibanes

2-2

2-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Tarancon


7-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Albacete B


1-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Manchego Ciudad

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs La Solana

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Naval

1-0

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Velarde CF


3-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Sodupe UC

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Ordizia KE

1-1

3-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Bermeo

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs Sant Andreu

0-1

4-1
Sun 6, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Acero

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs CF La Nucia

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Mostoles

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Rabita Kosti vs Merreikh El-Fasher

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Jan-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Ahli Marawi

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Al Merreikh


0-2
Sun 6, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Brno vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-2

5-2
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Club Africain

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.