Football Results for Sat 29, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 29, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Cup
USM El Harrach vs MO Bejaia

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Cup
CA Batna vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Cup
US Remchi vs MC Magra

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Bravos do Maquis


0-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto


0-1
Sat 29, Dec-12:50 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Resende-RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Spartans vs Civil Service Strollers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Perssu MU vs PSBK Blitar

0-2

2-4
Sat 29, Dec-12:45 - Club Friendly
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs PDRM FA

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sergipe (SE) vs Coruripe (AL)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-22:50 - Club Friendly
Aparecidense GO vs Real Brasil DF

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Lagarto

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Avenida RS vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-16:30 - Club Friendly
Inter de Limeira vs Velo Clube SP

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-16:45 - Club Friendly
Kuala Lumpur vs UiTM FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:45 - Club Friendly
PKNP vs Selangor FA

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-16:55 - Club Friendly
Melaka FC vs Selangor United

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Club Friendly
ES Hammam Sousse vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
El Dakhleya vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Chesterfield vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Bromley

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Harrogate Town vs AFC Fylde

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Braintree Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Sutton United vs Aldershot Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidstone United

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Halifax Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:35 - England Conference
Barrow vs Salford City F.C.

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Ashton United

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Leamington

2-1

4-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Hereford vs Chester FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs Alfreton Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs York City

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Nuneaton Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Guiseley vs Altrincham

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Chorley

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Gloucester City

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Concord Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Hampton & Richmond

2-0

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Billericay Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Bath City

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs Dartford

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Slough Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Oxford City

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Truro City

1-3

1-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Walsall vs Luton Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Southend United

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Charlton Athletic

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Peterborough United

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth

2-1

2-5
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Swindon

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Stevenage FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-1

1-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Bury

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Morecambe

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Grimsby Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Macclesfield Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Crawley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Marine

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Workington

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford Utd vs Warrington Town FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs AFC Hornchurch

2-1

2-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Enfield Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Merstham

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:10 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Leatherhead

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Banbury United

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs St Neots Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Needham Market

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Coalville Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Royston Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Redditch United

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Tamworth

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Staines Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Wimborne Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Merthyr Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Basingstoke Town

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Weymouth

2-2

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Kings Langley

1-4

3-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Salisbury City

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Tiverton Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Aston Villa

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Derby County

2-2

3-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Ipswich

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Brentford

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Stoke City

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Reading

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Hull City

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Wigan Athletic

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolves

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Newcastle

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Everton

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Arsenal

4-1

5-1
Sat 29, Dec-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs North Korea

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan (U23) vs Al- Ahli

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Dreams Sports Club

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Gokulam

0-0

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-15:30 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Shillong Lajong FC

2-0

6-1
Sat 29, Dec-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Elnahada Nazereth vs Maccabi Ma\'alot Tarshiha

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem vs Ms Ahva Kafr Manda

0-3

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Daburiyya Osama vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:30 - Israel State League
Rubi Shapira vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-21:45 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-21:45 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-13:45 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Cagliari

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Fiorentina

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Frosinone

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs AS Roma

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Torino

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Inter Milan

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Atalanta

0-2

2-6
Sat 29, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Bologna

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Spal

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Sampdoria

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:59 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Gubbio

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs Vicenza

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Imolese

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Triestina

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Renate AC vs Sambenedettese

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Fermana

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-10:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-07:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Mathare United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Nzoia United

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Zoo Kericho

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Mount Kenya United

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Western Stima

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Gor Mahia

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Vihiga

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Qadsia SC vs Khaitan

2-0

6-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Nasar vs Al-Shabab(KUW)


1-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Sahel vs Al Kuwait SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Yarmouk vs Al-Arabi Club

3-0

4-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Ttadamon vs Kazma

0-0

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Jahra vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

4-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Salibikhaet


1-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Renaissance Zmamra

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Wydad Temara

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Portadown FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Dundela FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Knockbreda

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Newry City

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ards FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Linfield FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Institute FC

2-0

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-14:00 - Pakistan Premier League
NBP FC vs PAF FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Boavista(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

0-1

0-5
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Alcanenense U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


0-0
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


1-1
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Chaves U17


0-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


1-2
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sousense(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
O Elvas(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Bairro Valongo(U17) vs CADE Entroncamento U17


2-5
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


0-1
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Lusitano Evora(U17) vs Despertar SC(U17)


0-2
Sat 29, Dec-01:15 - Portugal League Cup
Rio Ave vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-01:15 - Portugal League Cup
Aves vs SL Benfica

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
Maritimo vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
C.D. Feirense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs CD Mafra

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Inverness C.T.

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Dunfermline

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Ayr Utd.

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Dundee United

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Cove Rangers vs Huntly

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Deveronvale

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Brora Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Nairn County

0-0

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Formartine United

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Lossiemouth FC

5-0

10-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Turriff United

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Brechin City

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Arbroath

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Stranraer F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs East Fife

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Dumbarton

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Queen\'s Park

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Peterhead

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh City

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Aberdeen

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs St. Mirren

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs St. Johnstone

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Motherwell FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-21:30 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Hearts

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Dec-16:30 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Salerm Cosmetics

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Algeciras

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Tenisca

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Lanzarote

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Union Viera

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Buzanada

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Tenerife B

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Wathba Homs vs Bariqa SC


3-0
Sat 29, Dec-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Mohafza vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Dec-19:20 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Masfut

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Dec-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al Taawon

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Bright Stars

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Torro United

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Paidha BA vs Villa SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:15 - Uganda Super League
Ndejje University vs Maroons FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Holyhead Hotspur

1-0

5-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Rhyl FC vs Ruthin Town FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Conwy Borough FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Prestatyn Town FC vs Porthmadog

1-1

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Flint Town United vs Denbigh Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Buckley Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Dec-17:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Bangor City FC vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Dec-16:00 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Llandudno F.C.

2-3

3-3
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Taffs Well

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre United vs Llantwit Major


0-1
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ammanford vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Pontypridd

2-3

2-4
Sat 29, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-1

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.