Football Results for Sun 23, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 23, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Kastrioti Kruje

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
ASA Luanda vs Santa Rita FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Cuando Cubango

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-10:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-09:00 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne City Youth vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, Dec-04:30 - Australia National Youth League
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

6-0

6-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

2-0

5-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Genk

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Sporting Charleroi

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs St. Gilloise

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Industrial Aviles vs Destroyers

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Bantu FC vs AS Vita Club

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - CAF Champions League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ASEC Mimosas vs Stade Malien de Bamako

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Club Africain

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Al Nasr Benghazi

2-1

6-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs Nkana FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Jimma Aba Jifar vs Al Ahly SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Ascoton Tchad vs Zamalek

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
New Stars de Duala vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enugu Rangers International vs USM Bel Abbes

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Generation Foot vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Green Buffaloes vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-09:00 - Club Friendly
Citizen vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-09:00 - Club Friendly
Ulsan Hyundai FC (U18) vs Right to Dream (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Hong Kong FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

4-1

8-1
Sun 23, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Shatin SA vs Kwok Keung A.A

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Tsuen Wan FA vs South China

0-2

1-5
Sun 23, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Central & Western District RSA vs Lucky Mile FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ornament FC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

1-3

1-4
Sun 23, Dec-11:30 - Club Friendly
Resources Capital FC vs Kln City District RSC

5-0

8-0
Sun 23, Dec-11:30 - Club Friendly
Lung Moon FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club

1-2

2-5
Sun 23, Dec-11:30 - Club Friendly
Wan Chai SF vs Sun Source

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-05:00 - Club Friendly
Wolverhampton U18 vs Pohang Steelers(U18)

0-1

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-06:00 - Club Friendly
Vissel Kobe U18 vs Albirex Niigata(U18)

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-07:30 - Club Friendly
Shimizu S-Pulse(U18) vs Yokohama F Marinos(U18)

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Campinense (PB) vs Santa Cruz RN

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Doxa Katokopias

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs El Entag Al Harby

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Nogoom El Mostakbal

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Leeds United

2-0

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - English Premier League
Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-3

2-6
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Amiens SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Nice

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Dijon

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Guingamp

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Lyonnais

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Toulouse

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nimes

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Nantes

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Marseille

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Caen

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Jordan

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Uerdingen

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-2

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Union Berlin

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-1

6-2
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Kissamikos

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Kalamaria

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Ergotelis vs Panachaiki

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Aiginiakos FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Athletic Union of Spartis

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Kerkyra

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Doxa Dramas

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-13:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 23, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
Iraklis 1908(U19) vs Kerkyra(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Willem II

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs SC Cambuur

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-12:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Churchill Brothers vs Guardian Angel SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Minerva Punjab

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-22:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

4-1
Sun 23, Dec-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Palermo Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Padova

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Perugia

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Foggia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Palermo

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Arzachena

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Pro Patria

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Piacenza

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Carrarese

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pontedera

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Arezzo

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Albissola

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-23:30 - Italy C1C
Bisceglie vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Cavese

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Matera

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Rende vs Viterbese

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese vs Trapani

0-0

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs US Casertana 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
Reggina vs Vibonese

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
Catanzaro vs US Siracusa

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Rieti

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Messina vs Rotonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Bari 1908 vs Roccella

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Reggiana vs Adrense

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Caravaggio

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Portici

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Darfo Boario

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Santarcangelo

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Savona

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Citta Di Messina

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Viareggio

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs FBC Gravina

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Olympia Agnonese

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciserano vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rezzato vs US Seregno

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Latte Dolce vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Troina

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Castelfidardo

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SFF Atletico vs Sassari Torres

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Italy Serie D
Avellino vs Latina Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Marino Calcio vs Modena

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Mount Kenya United

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Sony Sugar FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Chemelil Sugar FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Kawkab de Marrakech

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-22:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


2-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


4-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


2-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Padroense(U17)


5-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Loures(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


2-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs GD Cachao(U17)


6-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Ad Barroselas(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


1-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Gil Vicente(U17) vs Vianense U17


4-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


1-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Sousense(U17)


3-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs EAS Marinha Grande(U17)


0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Lusitano Evora(U17)


6-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


3-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Cova Piedade

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs Pacos Ferreira

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Academica Coimbra

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Farense

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Rio Ave

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Boavista FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Sporting Braga

2-0

6-2
Sun 23, Dec-16:15 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Glasgow Rangers

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Mbour Petite Cote

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs AS Douanes Dakar


2-2
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Teungueth FC


1-2
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Mbombela United

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs TS Sporting

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Tshakhuma TM

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Supersport United

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs SD Huesca

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Levante

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs CD Covadonga(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CP Almendralejo(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Tenerife U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Numancia

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Condal CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs CD Tuilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs La Madalena

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Real Aviles

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Univ. Oviedo vs UD Llanera

1-3

1-4
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs CD Colunga

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Caudal Deportivo


0-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs CF Alondras


1-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Porrino Industrial


2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CD Barco

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Paiosaco

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Lucena CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs UB Lebrijana

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Guadalcacin CD

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Arcos CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs CD Cabecense

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Algeciras

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Manacor

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs UD Las Zocas


4-3
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Mensajero

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs Atletico Tacoronte


1-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

2-2

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Lorca Deportiva FC

1-0

2-5
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs EDMF Churra

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs CF El Castillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Olimpico de Totana

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Huarte


3-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Berceo

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs CD Arnedo

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Anguiano

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CCD Alberite

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Utebo FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Atletico Tomelloso

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Sestao

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Portugalete

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Sant Andreu

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs Cerdanyola del Valles

2-3

3-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs UE Castelldefels

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs UA Horta

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs FE Grama

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FC Vilafranca


1-3
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Paiporta

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Vilamarxant CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Getafe B

1-0

1-4
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs DAV Santa Ana

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Las Rozas

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Alcorcon B

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs Leganes B

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs AD Parla

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs Poli Almeria

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs CD El Palo


1-0
Sun 23, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Antequera CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Alhaurin de la Torre

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Loja CD

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Motril CF


2-0
Sun 23, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Adanaspor

0-0

3-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Balikesirspor

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Boluspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s


0-3
Sun 23, Dec-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


3-0
Sun 23, Dec-13:45 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s


3-1
Sun 23, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Sivasspor

2-2

4-2
Sun 23, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Kayserispor

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Rizespor

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Bursaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Dec-11:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Adanaspor(U21)

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Eskisehirspor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Adana Demirspor(U21) vs Genclerbirligi(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Bursaspor(U21) vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Trabzonspor(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
BB Erzurumspor (U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Dec-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Galatasaray(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

1-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.