Football Results for Sat 22, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KF Laci

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Academica Lobito


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Recreativo Libolo


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Sporting Cabinda


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-10:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-09:30 - Australia National Youth League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-09:30 - Australia National Youth League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Canberra United AM

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Bahrain SC vs Manama Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Al-Ittifaq

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Anderlecht

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Kortrijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Oostende

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KV Mechelen vs A.F.C. Tubize

3-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Lommel SK

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Goytacaz RJ

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs Macae

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League
Coton Sport Garoua vs El Ismaily

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League
ASC Jaraaf vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Alahly Benghazi

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
ZESCO United Ndola vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
FC Platinum vs AS Otoho

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Vipers SC vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Lobi Stars vs Gor Mahia

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League
African Stars FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Cercle Mberi Sportif vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
San Pedro vs Daring Club Motema Pembe

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Salitas FC vs Al Masry

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-20:45 - CAF Confederation Cup
NA Hussein Dey vs Green Eagles

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASSM Elgeco Plus vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Mtibwa Sugar vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Mukura vs Hilal Obayed

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Asante Kotoko FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Chinese FA U23 League
Changchun YaTai(U23) vs HeNan JianYe(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Chinese FA U23 League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (U23) vs Jiangsu Suning FC(U23)

0-2

1-4
Sat 22, Dec-10:30 - Chinese FA U23 League
Dalian Yifang(U23) vs ShenHua SVA FC(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-10:30 - Chinese FA U23 League
Shandong Luneng(U23) vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Nautico (PE)

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-02:30 - Club Friendly
Veranopolis RS vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Club Friendly
Wolverhampton U18 vs Shimizu S-Pulse(U18)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Club Friendly
Ulsan Hyundai FC (U18) vs Vissel Kobe U18

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly
West Adelaide SC vs White City Woodville

1-2

3-3
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly
Pohang Steelers(U18) vs Yokohama F Marinos(U18)

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-08:30 - Club Friendly
Right to Dream (U19) vs Albirex Niigata(U18)

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly
Selangor FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly
Muang Thong United vs Rayong FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ubon UMT United vs Sisaket FC


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Club Friendly
BTU United vs Samut Sakhon

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
USM Montargis vs Bourges Foot

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Sapucaiense RS

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Digenis Voroklinis

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs AE Zakakiou

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Aris Limassol

2-2

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Masr El Maqassah

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Enppi

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Chesterfield

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Halifax Town vs Sutton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Wrexham

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Braintree Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Harrogate Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Barrow

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Gateshead

0-2

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Salford City F.C. vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:35 - England Conference
Barnet F.C. vs Dover Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chester FC vs AFC Telford United

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs Brackley Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Alfreton Town vs Stockport County

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Altrincham vs Darlington

2-3

3-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Guiseley

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs FC United of Manchester

2-2

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Ashton United vs Southport FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Hereford

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Blyth Spartans

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs East Thurrock United

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Chelmsford City

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Woking

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs St Albans City

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hungerford Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Torquay United

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Weston Super Mare

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Rochdale

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Coventry

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Barnsley

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bradford City AFC vs Scunthorpe United

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Luton Town vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Sunderland

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Walsall

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Colchester United

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Port Vale

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Notts County

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Exeter City

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Newport County

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Cambridge United

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Carlisle

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Mansfield Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs South Shields

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs North Ferriby United

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs Witton Albion

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Scarborough Athletic

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Buxton FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Farsley Celtic

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Stafford Rangers

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Basford Utd

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Bamber Bridge

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Kingstonian

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Whitehawk

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Dorking Wanderers

3-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs St Ives Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kettering Town vs Hitchin Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Barwell

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Bedworth United

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Kings Lynn

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Neots Town vs Stratford Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Leiston FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Walton Casuals

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Harrow Borough

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Dorchester Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Frome Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Staines Town vs Taunton Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Farnborough Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Chesham United

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Poole Town

3-1

4-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Gosport Borough

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Swansea City

0-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Preston North End

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Millwall

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-3

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Bristol City

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Liverpool

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Cardiff City vs Manchester United

1-3

1-5
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Watford

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Fulham

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Southampton

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Leicester City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Burnley

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - FIFA Club World Championship
Real Madrid vs Al Ain

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - FIFA Club World Championship
Kashima Antlers vs River Plate

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Lorient

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Ajaccio

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Pontarlier

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs Hyeres

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Monts d\'Or Azergues


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Jura Sud Foot

1-2

2-7
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Martigues vs OGC Nice B

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Marseille Endoume

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Grasse vs Annecy


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Etienne B vs Yzeure AS

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Romorantin

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Stade Bordelais

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Paris Saint Germain B

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Bastia CA

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chartres FC vs Oissel

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Lorient B

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs Granville

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Mantois

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Iris Club de Croix vs Belfort ASM FC


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Arras

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lille B vs Bobigny A.C.

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Stade Reims II

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Creteil

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs SC Schiltigheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Trelissac U19


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Naturpellet Segovia Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-2

1-5
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

4-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Karlsruher SC vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg vs SC Freiburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Irodotos

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Kalamaria(U19) vs Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
NAC Breda vs SC Heerenveen

1-2

4-2
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Real Kashmir

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Israel State Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Bologna

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AS Roma

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Cagliari

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Frosinone

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Atalanta

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Spal

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Sampdoria

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Fiorentina

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Brescia

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Hellas Verona

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Carpi

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-3

2-5
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Novara Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Vicenza

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Ternana

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Renate AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Triestina

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Imolese

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Italy Serie D
Cesena vs Real Giulianova

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Belluno vs AC Trento

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Avezzano

2-3

3-3
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Jesina Calcio vs Sangiustese

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Legnago Salus vs Sondrio

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Ostia Mare

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs Union Feltre

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castiadas vs Vis Artena

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Stresa Sportiva vs AS Casale Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal


2-2
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

3-1

7-2
Sat 22, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-11:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Bandari FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Abu Salim vs Al Khmes


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs Olympique Dcheira


3-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Wydad Fes


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Club Salmi

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-1

4-2
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs Itihad Z. Khemisset


1-4
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Raja de Beni Mellal


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zmamra vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


3-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Racing Casablanca

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Chabab Rif Hoceima

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Portadown FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dundela FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Ards FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Cliftonville

3-1

6-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Togo U23 vs Ghana(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-3

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Boavista(U19) vs FC Porto U19

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Aves(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Leixoes U19


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs Braga (U19)


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Beira Mar(U19) vs SC Freamunde(U19)


1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Alverca(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alcanenense U19 vs Maritimo U19


1-3
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Chaves U17 vs Rio Ave(U17)


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
NDS Guarda(U17) vs Leixoes(U17)


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitano(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs O Elvas(U17)


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Associacao Naval(U17) vs Bairro Valongo(U17)


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs FC Barreirense(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Despertar SC(U17) vs Pinhalnovense(U17)


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Braga B vs Varzim

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs S.C. Covilha

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Aves

2-2

5-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs Portimonense

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Maritimo

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FCSB vs CFR Cluj

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Eleks Favorit Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal

1-7

2-11
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal

1-0

6-6
Sat 22, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal vs Lipetsk Futsal

4-2

6-4
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Astrakhan Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal

3-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Veliky Novgorod Futsal vs MFK KPRF 2 Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Volga Saratov Futsal

2-2

3-6
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

0-2

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Ohod Medina

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Falkirk

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Partick Thistle

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Fraserburgh

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Wick Academy FC

0-2

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Cove Rangers

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Inverurie Loco Works

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Stenhousemuir

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Airdrieonians

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Stirling Albion

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Clyde F.C.

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Elgin City

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hearts

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Dundee

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Kilmarnock

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Witbank Spurs

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs FC Cape Town

3-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Maccabi FC vs Stellenbosch FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Uthongathi FC

1-1

4-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-2

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Baroka FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Torrelodones Women\'s vs La Solana Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Oviedo Moderno Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs Parquesol Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CE Seagull Women\'s vs Collerense Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Extremadura Women\'s vs ADFB La Rambla Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Mislata CF Women\'s vs Lorca Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs CD Tacon Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women\'s vs Caceres Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Alaves

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Valladolid

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Eibar

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Perines(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19)

2-1

5-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Longuera Toscal Under(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-2

2-5
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Extremadura

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Almeria

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Las Palmas

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Coruxo FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Burgos CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural de Durango vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo B

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Leioa

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs SD Amorebieta

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs CD Tudelano

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Ontinyent CF

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Sabadell

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs CD Ebro

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs UB Conquense

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Barcelona B

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Atletico Baleares

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Espanyol B

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Teruel

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Marbella FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Linense

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Murcia

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs CD Badajoz

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Villanovense

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs L\'Entregu CF


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs CD Praviano

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Compostela


3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs CD Boiro


2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs UD Ourense

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Silva SD

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Racing de Ferrol


0-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Salerm Cosmetics

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Santanyi

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CD Ferriolense


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Constancia


2-3
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CE Felanitx

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs UD Alcudia


2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Mallorca B


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Union Puerto

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Tamaraceite

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs UD San Fernando

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Union Guimar

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Marino

3-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Yeclano Deportivo


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Aguilas FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Moralo CP


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs EMD Aceuchal


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Olivenza


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CD Coria


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs CP Valdivia

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Merida AD


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Valdelacalzada vs UD Montijo


0-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Cacereno


0-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CD Azuaga


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Baztan


5-2
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Alesves


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs UD Mutilvera


0-4
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UCD Burlades


2-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Cortes

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs UD Logrones B


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CF Rapid De Murillo


4-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA Vianes


3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CDFC La Calzada


3-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Alfaro

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Varea


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CF Illueca


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs San Juan Zaragoza


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD La Almunia


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CF Calamocha


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CDJ Tamarite


1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Villanueva


3-4
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs SD Tarazona

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs AD Sabinanigo


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Villacanas


1-3
Sat 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Madridejos


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Azuqueca


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Villarrubia CF


2-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Almagro CF


3-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs UD Socuellamos


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Mora CF


4-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Racing Santander B


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs SD Laredo


0-5
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Torina


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs Bezana


1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs U.M. Escobedo


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CF Vimenor


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Revilla


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Rinconeda Polanco

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs UD Samano


2-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Lagun Onak


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Deusto


1-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Ordizia KE vs JD Somorrostro


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Zamudio SD

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Alaves B


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs FC Asco


1-3
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Crevillente

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Torre Levante Orriols


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Atzeneta UE


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs CD Roda


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs UD Alzira


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Alcobendas Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RSD Alcala Henares


3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs San Fernando Henares

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Cebrerena


2-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs La Baneza


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs SC Uxama


3-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Bembibre


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila CF


0-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Arandina


0-0
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD La Granja


3-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Huetor Vega


3-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Karabukspor

3-1

6-1
Sat 22, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Besiktas JK

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Goztepe

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Antalyaspor(U19)

1-3

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Besiktas JK(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-11:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Umraniyespor(U21) vs Afjet Afyonspor(U21)

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Ankaragucu(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Llanrhaeadr FC

3-0

6-2
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Conwy Borough FC


1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Buckley Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Carmarthen Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

4-1

6-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Llanelli vs Bala Town F.C.

1-3

1-7
Sat 22, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs The New Saints

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Dec-23:35 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Caernarfon

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Afan Lido vs Cambrian & Clydach

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Cwmamman United

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Haverfordwest County


0-3
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Goytre AFC

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic

3-0

5-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.