Football Results for Sun 16, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 16, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Besa Kavaje

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

2-2

2-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs FC Ordino

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:10 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-10:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-12:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-06:30 - Australia National Youth League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Brisbane Roar Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

1-1

4-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

4-1

6-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs St.Polten

5-0

5-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs TSV Hartberg

2-0

6-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst vs KSK Heist

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs KV Oostende

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Palmeiras U20 vs Sao Paulo(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League
AS Vita Club vs Bantu FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League
AS Otoho vs FC Platinum

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - CAF Champions League
El Ismaily vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Alahly Benghazi vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Gor Mahia vs Lobi Stars

3-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Club Africain vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs ZESCO United Ndola

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Cercle Mberi Sportif

0-0

5-0
Sun 16, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs San Antonio Unido

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs General VelAsquez

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Fernandez Vial

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-01:30 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Deportes Limache

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-10:00 - Chinese FA U23 League
Tianjin QuanJian(U23) vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-10:00 - Chinese FA U23 League
Qingdao Jonoon(U23) vs Liaoning Whowin(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

1-2

1-4
Sun 16, Dec-01:00 - Club Friendly
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Guadalupe FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-09:00 - Club Friendly
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Fukien AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Sai Kung District FC vs Sun Source

0-1

1-4
Sun 16, Dec-09:30 - Club Friendly
Tung Sing FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sham Shui Po vs Kwai Tsing District FA

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-20:25 - Club Friendly
Tampere United vs FC Haka

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

3-0

6-0
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Rudes

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs E.N.Paralimni

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs MEAP Nisou

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs FC Kobenhavn

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Midtjylland

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Vendsyssel

1-0

2-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs FC Nordsjaelland

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Club Sport Emelec

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Liverpool Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Reading(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


7-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester United

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Arsenal

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Chelsea FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s


1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - French Cup
Entente Crest-Aouste vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:10 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

4-1

7-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Saint-Etienne

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Lille OSC

0-2

2-3
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman vs Tajikistan

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine vs Pakistan

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Myanmar(U21) vs Malaysia(U21)

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U21) vs Gimhae City FC (U21)

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Magdeburg(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Cloppenburg Women\'s vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-0

2-3
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamaria vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kissamikos vs Panachaiki

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Platanias FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Aittitos Spata

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs AEK Athens

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Greece Super League
Panathinaikos vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Xanthi

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-13:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

3-0

4-2
Sun 16, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-00:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

0-3

2-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Emmen

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs De Graafschap

3-0

8-0
Sun 16, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Hong Kong FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Wing Yee FT

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hoi King SA vs Kitchee

0-0

0-5
Sun 16, Dec-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Cegled

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvar vs Kazincbarcika

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Dorogi FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Monori SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Gyirmot SE

1-3

3-4
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Budafoki MTE

3-0

4-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Zalaegerszegi TE

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:15 - Hungary NB1
MOL Vidi FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Vasco SC vs FC Goa B

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - India League Division 1
East Bengal vs Mohun Bagan

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Chennai City

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City vs Kerala Blasters FC

3-1

6-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:15 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al-Hudod

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Roma Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Genoa

2-2

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Chievo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Napoli

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Empoli

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Frosinone vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Venezia F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Salernitana

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Tavagnacco Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Alessandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Gozzano

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Lucchese

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Virtus Entella

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Olbia

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Pro Piacenza

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Pisa

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1A
Albissola vs Cuneo

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Giana Erminio

2-2

3-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Renate AC vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs AC Monopoli

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs Rende

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Reggina

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Rieti vs Bisceglie

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Juve Stabia

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Catania

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pavia vs Mezzolara


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs San Nicolo Calcio


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Jesina Calcio


3-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nardo FK vs Citta di Fasano


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs ASD Savignanese


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Este vs Arzignano Chiampo


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bergamo vs Como


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Chieri


3-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santarcangelo vs Recanatese


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Bastia Calcio


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Flaminia


3-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Ciserano


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Legnago Salus


3-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs Real Forte Querceta


4-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Fidelis Andria


3-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Albalonga vs Cassino


3-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Darfo Boario vs Pro Sesto


1-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Trento vs ACD Campodarsego


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Lentigione


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Pineto


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Sarnese


4-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Acireale


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Rezzato


1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Francavilla Calcio vs Isernia


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Ciliverghe Mazzano


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chions vs Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Aglianese

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs Igea Virtus Barcellona


2-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Villafranca vs Pontisola


1-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs AC Belluno


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Adrense vs San Marino Calcio


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Picerno vs Audace Cerignola

3-1

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-4

1-6
Sun 16, Dec-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-1

2-4
Sun 16, Dec-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Bandari FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Nairobi

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mount Kenya United vs Posta Rangers

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Bekaa Sport Club vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs Sirens

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Mqabba FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Naxxar Lions

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Canterbury United

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Auckland City

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-07:45 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

3-0

3-4
Sun 16, Dec-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Real Esteli

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-00:40 - Peru Segunda Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Alianza Huanuco

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lech Poznan

0-2

0-6
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


4-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Padroense(U17) vs Chaves U17


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vianense U17 vs Ad Barroselas(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs GD Cachao(U17)


4-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


1-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)


3-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Bairro Valongo(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs Sintrense(U17)


2-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
EAS Marinha Grande(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Despertar SC(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


0-4
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Lusitano Evora(U17) vs Portimonense U17


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Pinhalnovense(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs FC Arouca

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs S.C. Braga B

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Academico de Viseu

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Farense

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Belenenses

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs FC Porto

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs SL Benfica

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qarabag vs Kesla FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs Sepsi

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FCSB

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

4-0

8-2
Sun 16, Dec-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

0-2

2-6
Sun 16, Dec-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal

3-1

5-2
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - San Marino Cup
SP Libertas vs SS Murata

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Cup
Cailungo vs SP Tre Penne

0-3

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Cup
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Cosmos

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:30 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Pikine

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Vozdovac

0-2

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Crvena Zvezda

1-2

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
FC Cape Town vs Real Kings

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Bidvest Wits

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Barcelona

0-2

0-5
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Girona

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Betis

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Villarreal

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs Danok Bat CF(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Amorebieta(U19) vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Alaves U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Ranero(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche

0-0

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Alcorcon

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Tenerife

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs CD Lugo

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Zaragoza

3-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Valladolid B

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Inter de Madrid

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Cultural Leonesa

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs CD Izarra

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Union Langreo

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Real Union de Irun

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs SD Ejea

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Alcoyano

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs CF Badalona

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Teruel

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Atletico Malagueno

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs UD Melilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs Almeria B

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Jumilla

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs FC Cartagena

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs UCAM Murcia

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Caudal Deportivo


0-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs EI San Martin


2-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Marino Luanco

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Club Siero

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs San Claudio


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs UC Ceares


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Lealtad


0-5
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs UD Gijon Industrial

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Covadonga

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Univ. Oviedo

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs CD Choco

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Ourense

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Polvorin

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Ribadumia CF

1-2

5-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs Laracha

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Celtiga FC


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Racing Villalbes


1-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CD Boiro

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs UD Somozas

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Conil CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs UD Los Barrios

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs CD Utrera

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs CD Gerena


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Real Betis B


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Cadiz B


0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Ecija Balompie

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Atletico Espeleno

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Xerez CD

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Son Cladera

2-0

8-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CF Soller

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs SD Formentera


0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CE Esporles

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Tenisca

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Buzanada


4-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs UD Ibarra


2-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Tenerife B


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD El Cotillo


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Mazarron CF

1-1

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs UD Los Garres


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Mar Menor

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Real Murcia B

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Ciudad de Murcia


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Muleno CF


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs SFC Minerva

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs Club Deportivo Cieza

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CD Valdelacalzada

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo


2-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Diocesano


3-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Extremadura B


0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Jerez Industrial CF


3-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs AD Llerenense


4-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CD Calamonte


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Merida AD vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Castuera


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Yague CF


1-2
Sun 16, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Pradejon


3-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CP Calasancio

4-0

7-1
Sun 16, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Naxara


2-4
Sun 16, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Agoncillo


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs CA River Ebro


3-4
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs SD Logrones


0-2
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Arnedo

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs UD Casetas


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Binefar

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs SD Borja


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Robres


1-4
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs UD San Lorenzo


4-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CA Monzon

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs AD Almudevar

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs Brea

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Quintanar Del Rey


3-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs La Roda CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Toledo


4-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs La Solana

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Albacete B

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Atletico Tomelloso

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CP Villarrobledo


1-3
Sun 16, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs AD Siete Villas


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs CD Baskonia

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs SD San Pedro

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Portugalete

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FC Martinenc

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs EC Granollers

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs AE Prat

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Figueres

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CE Europa

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs CF Reus Deportiu II

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Llagostera

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Novelda

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Torre Levante Orriols

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Eldense

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Villarreal C

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Leganes B

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Mostoles

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CD Canillas


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs RCD Carabanchel

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico Pinto

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CD Vicalvaro

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Numancia B


1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Zamora CF


0-4
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs SD Almazan


0-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Tordesillas


2-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Torredonjimeno

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Martos Club Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Guadix CF


3-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Velez CF

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs River Melilla


1-0
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Rincon

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Atarfe Industrial CF


2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Lugano

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Winterthur

1-3

1-3
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs AS Gabes

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Gabesien vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Etoile Metlaoui

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Sfax Railways

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Jebeniana vs Oceano Kerkennah

1-2

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Altinordu

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Osmanlispor FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Hatayspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Duzyurtspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Yomraspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Tepecik Bld

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Duzcespor

3-0

3-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Ofspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Sultanbeyli

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Pazarspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Catalca Spor

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Payas BS 1975

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Cizrespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Bucaspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-12:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s


2-3
Sun 16, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


5-0
Sun 16, Dec-13:45 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s


0-3
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Samsunspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Sariyer

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Pendikspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Manisa BB Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Bandirmaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Karagumruk

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Bugsasspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Antalyaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

0-0

4-2
Sun 16, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Giresunspor (U21) vs Hatayspor(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Altay Spor Kulubu(U21) vs Osmanlispor FC(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Altinordu(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Dec-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs Antalyaspor(U21)


1-5
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kirinja Jinja SS vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs URA Kampala

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Police FC(UGA)

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Dec-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Defensor(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Dec-19:00 - WAFU U20 Nations Cup
Niger(U20) vs Mali(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Dec-22:30 - WAFU U20 Nations Cup
Nigeria(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-0

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.