Football Results for Sat 15, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Kamza

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KF Tirana

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - ASEAN Football Championship(Suzuki Cup)
Viet Nam vs Malaysia

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-10:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-13:40 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-03:30 - Australia National Youth League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-08:30 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne City Youth vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Mattersburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Royal FC Liege

1-2

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde vs ASV Geel

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Sporting Chatelet

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs RFC Seraing

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Excelsior Virton

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KSC Lokeren vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Roeselare

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
A.F.C. Tubize vs Westerlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Massenhoven VC Women\'s vs Tongeren Women\'s


2-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


3-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s


3-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Svelta Melsele Women\'s


5-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


3-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KSK Heist Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-1

0-7
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Cherno More Varna

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Levski Sofia

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Orlando Pirates vs African Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-20:45 - CAF Champions League
JS Saoura vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Stade Malien de Bamako vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs ASC Jaraaf

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Nkana FC vs Simba

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Etoile du Sahel vs Stade Abidjan

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hilal Obayed vs Mukura

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs Salitas FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs San Pedro

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Green Buffaloes

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zamalek vs Ascoton Tchad

5-0

7-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Bel Abbes vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:15 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs ASSM Elgeco Plus

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kariobangi Sharks vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs New Stars de Duala

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Mtibwa Sugar

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Green Eagles vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-12:30 - Club Friendly
Peninsula Power vs Caboolture FC

3-0

7-0
Sat 15, Dec-12:30 - Club Friendly
Moreton Bay United vs Logan Lightning

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly
Port FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol


4-2
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

2-1

5-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini

1-4

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Pafos FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol

1-1

3-4
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Agia Napa

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Thoi Lakatamias

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-2

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Akritas Chloraka

1-1

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-2

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Sparta Praha

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Dukla Praha

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Vejle

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Mushuc Runa

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Darlington

0-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Welling United

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesterfield vs Basford Utd

2-0

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leyton Orient vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Wrexham vs Boston United

3-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Telford United vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

4-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aldershot Town vs Bedford Town

2-1

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hereford vs Billericay Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Woking vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lancaster City vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Southport FC vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough vs Dorchester Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Altrincham vs Stockport County

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Barrow vs Halifax Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Harrogate Town vs York City

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromley vs Sutton United

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leamington vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Workington vs Ramsbottom United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Torquay United

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Brackley Town vs Hayes&Yeading

0-0

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Eastleigh

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dover Athletic vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Truro City vs Weston Super Mare

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town vs Barwell

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Fylde vs Stratford Town

3-0

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - England FA Trophy
Barnet F.C. vs Bath City

3-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Accrington Stanley

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Bristol Rovers

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Blackpool

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Luton Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bradford City AFC vs Walsall

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:15 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Crawley Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Swindon

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Bury

3-0

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Cheltenham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Stevenage FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Tranmere Rovers

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Morecambe

3-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Colchester United

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Hednesford Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Matlock Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Nantwich Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Buxton FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Witton Albion

2-1

2-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Bishop\'s Stortford

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Leatherhead

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Bognor Regis Town

3-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Merstham

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Haringey Borough

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Corinthian Casuals

4-1

4-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Royston Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Leiston FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Kettering Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Rushall Olympic

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Halesowen Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Coalville Town

1-1

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Alvechurch

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Basingstoke Town

1-1

5-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Hendon

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Staines Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Taunton Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Farnborough Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Norwich City

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Millwall

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Reading

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Brentford

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Leeds United

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Stoke City

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Middlesbrough

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Brighton U23

1-3

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Fulham vs West Ham United

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Leicester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Cardiff City

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs AFC Bournemouth

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Newcastle

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Everton

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - FIFA Club World Championship
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Al Ain

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - FIFA Club World Championship
Kashima Antlers vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Lens

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Saint-Priest

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Annecy vs Lyonnais B

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Martigues

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Toulon

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
OGC Nice B vs Grasse

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Blois F.41 vs Saint-Etienne B

1-2

1-4
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Yzeure AS vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Sete FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Romorantin

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Nimes B vs Les Herbiers

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Colomiers

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mont-de-Marsan vs FC Bergerac

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Oissel vs FC Nantes B

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia CA vs Stade Briochin

1-2

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Mantois vs Vannes OC

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Poissy AS

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vitre vs AS Furiani Agliani

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Saint Malo

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Boulogne-Billancourt vs Chartres FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
SC Schiltigheim vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Reims II vs Haguenau

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Creteil vs Feignies

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Belfort ASM FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Iris Club de Croix vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bobigny A.C. vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - French Cup
Bastia vs Saint-Omer

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Strasbourg

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U18) vs Turkey(U18)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U18) vs Montenegro U18

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman(U23) vs Jordan (U23)

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Maritime Augusta Futsal

1-0

6-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-1

6-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Naturpellet Segovia Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

3-4

6-6
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

3-0

6-3
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

3-2

4-3
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-1

2-3
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

2-2

4-4
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Palma Futsal

2-1

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Georgia Primera Division
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Samtredia

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Gagra

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs VfR Aalen

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs FSV Zwickau

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Bayern Munich

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SC Freiburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Schalke 04

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs VfL Bochum

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
St. Pauli(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Koln (U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs RW Essen

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SC Verl

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs SV Straelen

1-0

6-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Schalke 04 II vs SC Westfalia Herne

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Trikala

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Volos NFC

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Iraklis 1908

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Ergotelis

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Greece Super League
Aris Salonica vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League
Pas Giannina vs Panionios

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Xanthi(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-13:15 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Lamia U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs NAC Breda

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs SBV Excelsior

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Lienden

4-0

5-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Omniworld Almere Am. vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Vitesse Arnhem Am.

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs BVV Barendrecht

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Spakenburg

1-0

1-4
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs VV Katwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs GVVV Veenendaal

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:45 - Holland U19 League
NAC Breda(U19) vs Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Holland U19 League
Vitesse Arnhem U19 vs Ajax Amsterdam U19

1-2

3-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Diosgyor VTK

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Ujpest FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Panjim Footballers vs Salgaocar Sports Club

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Churchill Brothers

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-15:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam vs Real Kashmir

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs Delhi Dynamos

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Sepahan S.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Navad Urmia

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Gohar FC vs Oxin Alborz

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Mes Kerman

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Persepolis Pakdasht vs Aluminium Arak

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Arvand Khorramshahr vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ashdod vs Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem vs Bnei Majdal Krum United

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Elnahada Nazareth FC vs FC Ahva Arraba

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-15:30 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Palermo Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

5-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Torino Youth

2-3

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Chievo Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Udinese

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Juventus

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Spezia

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Livorno

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Cittadella

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Cremonese

3-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Chievo Verona Women\'s

2-1

9-3
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Atalanta Mozzanica Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Orobica Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Gubbio

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Rimini

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Fermana

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Teramo

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Ravenna

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-08:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

0-3

1-5
Sat 15, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

1-1

1-5
Sat 15, Dec-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal


2-3
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Mathare United FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Vihiga

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:05 - Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al Fahaheel SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Jahra

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Tadamon Sour

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Trables Sports Club

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Al Safa Beirut

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Nejmeh Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Santa Lucia

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Qormi F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Renaissance Zmamra

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Racing Casablanca

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Maghreb Fez

2-3

3-4
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-2

1-4
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Carrick Rangers

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Dergview FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Larne FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Cliftonville

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Cienciano vs Santos FC (PER)

1-2

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Feirense(U19)


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Boavista(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs SC Freamunde(U19)


3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


4-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


2-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Maritimo U19 vs Belenenses(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Alcanenense U19


3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-6
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs NDS Guarda(U17)


5-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs O Elvas(U17)


3-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs UD Oliveirense

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs FC Penafiel

2-1

3-4
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Leixoes

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Pacos Ferreira vs FC Porto B

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Desportivo de Tondela

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs Moreirense

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-01:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs C.D. Feirense

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Neftchi Baku vs Standard Sumqayit

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Zira FK vs Sabail

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Hermannstadt

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-22:55 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-2

4-3
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-3

4-4
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal

1-0

6-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

4-0

8-3
Sat 15, Dec-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Alloa Athletic

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dundee United

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Ross County

3-1

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Turriff United

3-0

7-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Lossiemouth FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Huntly


1-6
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Deveronvale

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Montrose

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Arbroath

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Dumbarton

1-2

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs East Fife

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Annan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Dundee

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Motherwell FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Sonacos de Diourbel


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Stade de Mbour

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs Cape Umoya United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Witbank Spurs vs Royal Eagles

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Richards Bay

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Maccabi FC

0-1

6-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs TS Galaxy

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs AmaZulu

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Maritzburg United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Valencia

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid

0-2

2-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs UCD La Canada Atletico(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs CP Almendralejo(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Manacor(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Eibar(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Acodetti CF(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Estrella(U19) vs UD Longuera Toscal Under(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Guia U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Cadiz

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Albacete

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Cordoba C.F.

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Mallorca

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Real Oviedo

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs Celta Vigo B

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Barakaldo CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Calahorra

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Lleida

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UD Levante B

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs CD Castellon

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Arenteiro


2-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Sevilla C

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs CD San Roque de Lepe


4-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Murense


4-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Binissalem


0-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Santa Catalina

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs San Rafael

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Poblense


0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tamaraceite

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs Union Viera

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs La Union CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Cantolagua


2-0
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs Osasuna B


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Pena Sport


2-4
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Ardoi


1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UDC Txantrea

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Corellano


3-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs Valle de Egues


1-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Subiza


0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CA Cirbonero


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs AD San Juan


2-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Oyonesa


1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Tarancon


3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs CD Naval


2-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CF Vimenor


4-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Barreda Balompie


1-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Tropezon


1-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs SD Textil Escudo


2-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs Atletico Albericia

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Pasaia KE


2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs Sodupe UC


2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs San Ignacio

3-3

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Ordizia KE

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Bermeo

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Santutxu

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Amurrio

1-1

3-3
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs Terrassa


1-3
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs San Cristobal

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs FC Santboia

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Jove Espanol

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Silla CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Acero

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Orihuela CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs UD Santa Marta


3-0
Sat 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Atletico Astorga


1-3
Sat 15, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


0-1
Sat 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Burgos Promesas


0-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Alhaurino

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs River Melilla

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Huetor Tajar


1-0
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al-Arab vs Al-Hilal Kadougli


2-1
Sat 15, Dec-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al Merreikh


0-2
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Basel

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Aarau

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
US Seliana vs AS Oued Ellil

3-0

7-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs EGS Gafsa

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs EO Sidi Bouzid

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs AS Slimane

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs Sporting Ben Arous

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs A.S Djerba

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karabukspor vs Denizlispor

1-3

2-3
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Elazigspor

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

2-0

5-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Anadolu Uskudar

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vestel Manisaspor vs Keciorengucu

0-4

0-4
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Gaziantepspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Sanliurfaspor

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Galatasaray

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Alanyaspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:15 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Afjet Afyonspor(U21) vs Elazigspor(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Adana Demirspor(U21)

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Kardemir Karabukspor(U21) vs Denizlispor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)

2-2

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Dec-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al-Wasl U21 vs Ittihad Kalba U21

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al Jazira (U21)

2-1

2-2
Sat 15, Dec-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Dabba Al-Fujairah(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Conwy Borough FC vs Gresford Athletic


1-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Prestatyn Town FC vs Guilsfield FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Buckley Town


0-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Flint Town United vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Porthmadog


0-2
Sat 15, Dec-23:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Llandudno F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Cwmbran Celtic

2-1

4-2
Sat 15, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Penybont FC vs Llantwit Major

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Dec-18:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Pontypridd vs Haverfordwest County

1-2

1-5
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.