Football Results for Sat 1, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 1, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup
Nigeria Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs FK Kukesi

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Santa Rita FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Progresso Sambizanga


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

0-3

0-5
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Club Lujan

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs CA Atlas

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Yupanqui

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Los Andes vs Almagro

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Belgrano

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Patronato Parana

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants Yerevan vs Shirak

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:45 - ASEAN Football Championship(Suzuki Cup)
Malaysia vs Thailand

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-10:35 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Sydney FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-09:30 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne City Youth vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-03:30 - Australia National Youth League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Canberra United AM

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Adelaide United Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs St.Polten

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs RWD Molenbeek

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Oudenaarde

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Rupel Boom

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs KV Oostende

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs St.-Truidense VV

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel SK

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Roeselare

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KSK Heist Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s


0-10
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Celik

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs FK Tuzla City

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) U20

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Juventude RS(U20)


3-1
Sat 1, Dec-01:15 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20 vs River Plate U20

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-03:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Palmeiras U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs Strumska Slava

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs Litex Lovech

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Arda vs Kariana Erden

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs FC Dunav Ruse

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-12:00 - CAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Afghanistan Women\'s vs Tajikistan Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - CAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Kyrgyzstan Women\'s vs Iran Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 1, Dec-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs General VelAsquez

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Club Friendly
Coritiba PR(U19) vs Atletico Paranaense(U19)

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs CRB Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
ABC FC RN Youth vs CSA-AL Youth

0-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia Youth vs Confianca SE Youth

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz PE Youth vs America PE Youth

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) Youth vs Moto Clube(MA) Youth

5-0

10-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Club Friendly
Cuneo Youth vs Arezzo Youth

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS(U19) vs IK Oddevold(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Rudes vs Hajduk Split

0-2

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Istra 1961 (U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Zagreb (U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Nea Salamis

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Thoi Lakatamias

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Agia Napa

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Asil Lysi

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs PAEEK Keryneias

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Sparta Praha

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs MFK Karvina

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Ceske Budejovice(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

0-0

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Vendsyssel

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

3-0

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

1-0

2-5
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-09:45 - East Asian Football Championship Women\\\'s Cup
China Women\'s vs Mongolia Women\'s

8-0

10-0
Sat 1, Dec-05:00 - East Asian Football Championship Women\\\'s Cup
Chinese Taipei Women\'s vs Hong Kong,China Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:15 - Egypt Premier League
Petrojet FC vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Gateshead

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Braintree Town vs Barrow

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Harrogate Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Dover Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Sutton United

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference
Salford City F.C. vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chester FC vs Darlington

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Hereford vs Alfreton Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs FC United of Manchester

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Altrincham

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Boston United

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Oxford City

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Hungerford Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Torquay United

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Gloucester City

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Eastbourne Borough

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs East Thurrock United

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - England FA Cup
Halifax Town vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Southend United vs Barnsley

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Walsall vs Sunderland

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough United vs Bradford AFC

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Lincoln City vs Carlisle

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Cup
Maidstone United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Grantham Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Witton Albion

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Hednesford Town

1-2

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Warrington Town FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
North Ferriby United vs Lancaster City

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Farsley Celtic

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Matlock Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford Utd vs Scarborough Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Merstham

4-2

6-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Leatherhead

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Enfield Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Haringey Borough

0-1

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Margate

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Whitehawk vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Burgess Hill Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Coalville Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Stratford Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kettering Town vs St Ives Town

0-3

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Kings Lynn

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Rushall Olympic

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Barwell

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Needham Market

2-2

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Alvechurch

2-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Neots Town vs Stourbridge

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Metropolitan Police

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Gosport Borough

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Merthyr Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Farnborough Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Tiverton Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Poole Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Chesham United

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Leeds United

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Rotherham United

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Ipswich

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Stoke City

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Swansea City

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wed

1-0

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Preston North End

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Wigan Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Hull City

1-2

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester United

2-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Burnley

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs West Ham United

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Watford

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Cardiff City vs Wolves

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - FIFA U17 Women\\\'s World Cup
New Zealand Women\'s(U17) vs Canada Women\'s(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble vs Metz

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs OGC Nice B

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Olymplque de Marseille B

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Hyeres

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Annecy

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Monaco B

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Grasse vs Martigues


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Bergerac vs Yzeure AS


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Etienne B vs Bordeaux B

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Andrezieux

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sete FC vs Mont-de-Marsan

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Trelissac

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Nimes B

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Blois F.41

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs Vitre

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs Lorient B

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Oissel

1-2

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Paris Saint Germain B vs Boulogne-Billancourt

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Mantois


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Chartres FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Granville

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Epinal

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Iris Club de Croix

2-3

2-5
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Bobigny A.C.

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Arras

0-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs Nice

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Caen

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Amiens SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Lyonnais

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
China Futsal vs Morocco Futsal

2-3

4-6
Sat 1, Dec-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Futsal vs Mexico Futsal

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

0-1

4-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Naturpellet Segovia Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

3-0

6-4
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-6

2-10
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-0

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:15 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Skopje

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs FSV Zwickau

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs Uerdingen

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfR Aalen

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Hallescher FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Sportfreunde Lotte

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-2

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Borgfeld(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-3

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Augsburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs SC Freiburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Koln vs Greuther Furth

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Hamburger

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs FSV Frankfurt (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

2-2

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Koln (U19)

0-1

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Schweinfurt

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Budissa Bautzen

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC Hansa Luneburg

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs SC Freiburg (Am)

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs Mainz Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs Hessen Dreieich

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Koln Am.

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Viktoria Koln vs Dortmund(Am)

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SC Verl

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs SV Straelen

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:15 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Chemie Leipzig vs BSG Wismut Gera

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Halle vs Blau Weiss Zorbau

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Trikala

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Apollon Kalamaria

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Atromitos Athens

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League
Pas Giannina vs OFI Crete

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Panionios

1-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:45 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Panachaiki U19 vs Kissamikos U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Panionios(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Emmen

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs FC Zwolle

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs HHC Hardenberg

2-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Omniworld Almere Am. vs Spakenburg

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs FC Lienden

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs BVV Barendrecht

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - Holland U19 League
NAC Breda(U19) vs Volendam(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs South China

4-1

6-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Sun Hei Sports Club

3-1

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Best Union Yuen Long

2-1

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Southern District

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Vasas

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

3-0

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Calangute Association vs FC Goa B

2-1

2-5
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Indian Arrows

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Chennai City

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Northeast United

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Perseru Serui vs Madura United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persipura Jayapura

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSMS Medan vs Persebaya Surabaya

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Teraktor-Sazi

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:45 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Elnahada Nazareth FC vs Hapoel Bueine

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirey Tamra vs Ms Ahva Kafr Manda


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-20:15 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Azor

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Ironi Tiberias

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-10:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Neve Yosef(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-12:40 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Udinese Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Palermo Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Parma Youth vs Carpi Youth


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Chievo Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Livorno Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Brescia Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Padova Youth vs Cremonese Youth


3-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spezia Youth vs Bologna Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Perugia Youth vs Pescara Youth


1-4
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-2

4-4
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Lazio Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Salernitana Youth vs Spal Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Juventus

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Bologna

3-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Empoli

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Spezia

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Padova

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Crotone

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Salernitana

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Mozzanica Women\'s vs Chievo Verona Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Rimini

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Vicenza

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Imolese

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Renate AC

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs FeralpiSalo

1-2

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Sambenedettese

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-2

5-4
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal

1-0

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Teikyo University Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs FC Tokyo

1-0

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shonan Bellmare

0-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka

2-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse

2-1

4-4
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Baq\'a vs Al- Ahli

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Ramtha SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-11:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Daejeon Citizen

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Liria

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

2-0

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
San Gwann FC vs Fgura United

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Rabat Ajax

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Qrendi

4-1

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Siggiewi FC vs Melita FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Inter Playa del carmen

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Cocodrilos de tabasco FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs Mineros De Fresnillo

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ocelotes UNACH vs Constructores Gomez Palacio

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA Chihuahua vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Monarcas Morelia B

2-2

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Pacific

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Potosino

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Ciervos

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Lovcen Cetinje vs OFK Titograd

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs KAC de Kenitra


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Racing Casablanca


1-3
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs Wydad Fes


2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique de Safi

1-2

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Canterbury United

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Lisburn Distillery vs Comber Rec


4-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Newington Youth


4-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Strabane Athletic vs St. James\' Swifts


2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Crewe United vs Crumlin Star


1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Maiden City vs Portstewart


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Tullycarnet vs Abbey Villa FC Millisle


3-4
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Dunloy vs Larne Technical Old Boys FC


0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Rosemount Rec vs Islandmagee


3-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Loughgall FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Limavady United

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Carrick Rangers

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Larne FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

2-0

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Linfield FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

3-1

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Institute FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-10:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup
Fiji Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Sat 1, Dec-07:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup
New Caledonia Women\'s vs Papua New Guinea women\'s

0-3

1-7
Sat 1, Dec-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs 3 de Febrero

1-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve vs Independiente F.B.C. Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Santani Reserve vs Guarani CA Reserve

2-0

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Korona Kielce

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Gornik Zabrze

0-1

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Wisla Krakow

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs GKS Tychy

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Wigry Suwalki

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-2

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Rozwoj Katowice

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Leixoes U19


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Boavista(U19)


3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Aves(U19)


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Braga (U19)


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Maritimo U19


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alcanenense U19 vs Uniao Leiria U19


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs FC Arouca

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Academico de Viseu

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs UD Oliveirense

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs FC Porto B

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Belenenses

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Neftchi Baku

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Sabail

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Concordia Chiajna

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Farul Constanta

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs CS Mioveni

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:15 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Volga Saratov Futsal vs Lipetsk Futsal

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-12:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs Ufa Youth

2-0

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Ural Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs Cailungo

2-1

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Virtus

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Libertas

0-0

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs San Giovanni

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Thuqbah vs Al Kholood

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Taawon

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Raed

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Greenock Morton

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Falkirk

1-2

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Partick Thistle

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Ross County

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-3

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Wick Academy FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Strathspey Thistle

2-1

3-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Deveronvale

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Cove Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Fort William

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Formartine United

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Brechin City

0-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Montrose

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Stenhousemuir

2-1

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Berwick Rangers

0-3

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

3-2

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Queen\'s Park

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Cukaricki

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki Nis

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Sindjelic Belgrad

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs Novi Pazar

4-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Bezanija

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Zarkovo

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Becej 1918 vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Senica

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs SKF Sered

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs ND Gorica

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

3-1

6-2
Sat 1, Dec-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Maribor

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Bidvest Wits

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Cape Town City

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Witbank Spurs vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Pretoria University vs Maccabi FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Richards Bay vs Royal Eagles

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Cape Umoya United vs TS Sporting

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
AD Anaza Women\'s vs CD Furia Arona Women\'s


0-5
Sat 1, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CD Femarguin Women\'s vs Union Viera Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Espanyol

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs SD Huesca

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Valencia

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Leganes

0-2

2-4
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Eibar

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Malaga(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Cordoba(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Tiro Pichon(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Diocesano(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)


3-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Amorebieta(U19) vs Santutxu (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
LagunaU19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs UD Tomares(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 1, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs AD San Juan(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Granada CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Mallorca

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Elche

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Extremadura

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Tenerife

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Cadiz

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-2

4-3
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Racing Santander

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Union Langreo

2-1

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs CD Izarra

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Teruel

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs CD Castellon

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs UC Ceares

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Polvorin

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Cabecense

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-3

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Arcos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Santanyi

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Felanitx

3-1

5-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CD Ferriolense

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CE Mercadal


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs SCR Pena Deportiva


0-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Villa Santa Brigida


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD El Cotillo

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Tamaraceite

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Union Viera

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs UD Ibarra

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Valdelacalzada

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs Valle de Egues


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs UDC Txantrea


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Pena Sport


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs AD San Juan


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Corellano


3-3
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs Avance Ezcabarte

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Ardoi


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Osasuna B


2-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Subiza


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Alfaro

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CP Calasancio

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs La Solana

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Atletico Albericia

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Naval

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Barreda Balompie

0-1

4-2
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Bezana

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs SD Textil Escudo

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Bermeo

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Sestao


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Santutxu


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Ordizia KE

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Portugalete

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Pasaia KE


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Baskonia

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs San Ignacio


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Figueres

1-2

3-4
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

3-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs CF Reus Deportiu II

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs FC Martinenc

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Novelda

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Eldense

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Acero

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs La Baneza

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs SC Uxama

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Cebrerena


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Real Avila CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Antequera CF

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs St. Gallen

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Winterthur

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al Herafyeen

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs ES Hammam Sousse


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs US Seliana


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs Oceano Kerkennah


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs AS Oued Ellil

2-1

3-3
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs A.S Ariana

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs CS Jebeniana

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs AS Kasserine

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Denizlispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Altinordu

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-2

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Tepecik Bld

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Duzyurtspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Catalca Spor

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Ofspor

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Keciorengucu

0-3

2-3
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Bugsasspor

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karagumruk vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Manisa BB Spor

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Bandirmaspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Sivasspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Goztepe

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)


1-3
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:20 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Umraniyespor(U21) vs Osmanlispor FC(U21)

0-0

0-5
Sat 1, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Adana Demirspor(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Altay Spor Kulubu(U21) vs Altinordu(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Denizlispor(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Antalyaspor(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)


1-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Trabzonspor(U21)

0-3

2-7
Sat 1, Dec-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Al Taawon

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Dec-19:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Masfut

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:40 - UAE U21 League
Emirates Club(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

3-0

5-2
Sat 1, Dec-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-0

0-4
Sat 1, Dec-16:55 - UAE U21 League
Al-Dhafra U21 vs Dabba Al-Fujairah(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Paidha BA vs Bright Stars

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Zorya

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Dec-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Olimpic Donetsk(U21)

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Dec-14:10 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-17:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Penrhyncoch


1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town FC vs Conwy Borough FC


3-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Porthmadog vs Holywell


4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Buckley Town vs Denbigh Town


0-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC


5-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Guilsfield FC vs Flint Town United


3-0
Sat 1, Dec-23:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Newtown AFC

0-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Llandudno F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Llanelli vs Caernarfon

0-0

2-2
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Afan Lido vs Briton Ferry Athletic

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ammanford vs Ton Pentre

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Llantwit Major vs Goytre AFC


2-1
Sat 1, Dec-18:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Pontypridd vs Cambrian & Clydach


0-1
Sat 1, Dec-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

2-0

4-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.