Football Results for Sun 11, Nov 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 11, Nov 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - AFF Futsal Championship
Thailand Futsal vs Malaysia Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - AFF Futsal Championship
Indonesia Futsal vs Viet Nam Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Flamurtari

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Kamza

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Tirana

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs UE Engordany

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Encamp

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Ordino

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs CA Platense

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Independiente vs Belgrano

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Racing Club

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-03:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs Alashkert

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs FC Pyunik

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs Banants Yerevan

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

3-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - Australia National Youth League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Sydney FC Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs WSG Wattens

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

0-4

0-6
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Luch Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Royal Knokke


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Gent

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Genk

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Sport Boys Warnes

1-0

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Blooming

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs CD San Jose

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs FK Krupa

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

2-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Sao Bento

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Paysandu (PA)

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Red Bull Brasil vs Ferroviaria SP

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:15 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Cruzeiro (MG)

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Palmeiras

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Internacional (RS)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Chile Cup
Audax Italiano vs Palestino

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Cobresal vs CD Santiago Morning

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
San Luis Quillota vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal Mejillones vs Trasandino Los Andes

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Limache vs Tomas Greig

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Rengo Unido vs AC Colina

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Santa Cruz vs General VelAsquez

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs San Antonio Unido

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs Fernandez Vial

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-3

1-7
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C. vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Renhe vs Guangzhou R&F

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Shandong Luneng

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Tianjin Teda

1-1

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs HeNan JianYe

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin QuanJian vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

3-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Chongqing Lifan

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Changchun YaTai

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-00:30 - Club Friendly
Rio Grande RS(U19) vs Novo Hamburgo RS(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs America de Cali

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Envigado

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
French Saint-Martin(U20) vs Jamaica(U20)

0-7

0-11
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Nicaragua(U20) vs Grenada(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Mexico(U20) vs Aruba(U20)

6-0

10-0
Sun 11, Nov-02:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Panama(U20) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-04:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Guyana(U20) vs El Salvador(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs River Plate

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Rijeka

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Hajduk Split B

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Ceske Budejovice

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Pardubice

4-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Dobrovice

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Sokol Zapy vs Stechovice

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FC Fastav Zlin

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Pribram

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs MFK Karvina(U21)

1-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Synot Slovacko(U21) vs Fotbal Trinec(U21)

2-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Brusperk Women\'s vs FC Hodonin Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Hradiste Women\'s vs Bohemians 1905 Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Lodenice Women\'s vs FK Havirov Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FC Praha Women\'s vs FK Rakovnik Women\'s

0-5

0-9
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Zlichov Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

0-4

1-8
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Vejle

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Esbjerg FB

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs HB Koge

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Fredericia

1-2

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Thisted FC vs Fremad Amager

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Ringkobing vs Dalum

3-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs HIK

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Farum BK Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

3-1

5-3
Sun 11, Nov-10:10 - East Asian Football Championship
North Korea vs Mongolia

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:10 - East Asian Football Championship
Chinese Taipei vs Hong Kong,China

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Gualaceo SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:15 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs CDS Santa Rita

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Macara

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs El Ismaily

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Al Masry

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Petrojet FC vs Enppi

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Luis Angel Firpo

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Chalatenango

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Dulwich Hamlet

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Mansfield Town vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Alfreton Town vs Fleetwood Town

0-2

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Wrexham

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Hitchin Town vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Guiseley vs Cambridge United

2-0

4-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Chorley vs Doncaster Rovers

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - England FA Cup
Port Vale vs Sunderland

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Leicester City Development Women\'s


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Leeds United FC Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs AFC Bournemouth Women\'s


8-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Luton Town Women\'s vs Kent Football Women\'s


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Cambridge Women\'s vs Cambridge United Women\'s


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Norwich City Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s


2-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Nettleham Women\'s vs Long Eaton United Women\'s

0-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Norton & Stockton Ancients Women\'s vs Bolton Wanderers Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Buckland Athletic Women\'s vs Cheltenham Town Women\'s


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
FC United of Manchester Women\'s vs Chester-Le-Street Town Women\'s


0-5
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Poole Town Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


6-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chorley Women\'s vs Stockport County Women\'s


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Kidderminster Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s


1-6
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Liverpool(U23) vs Burnley(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


2-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s vs Bradford City Women\'s


5-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s


0-7
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


4-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


4-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Fulham

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Manchester United

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Wolves

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:15 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Everton

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tartu JK Welco

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FC Elva

4-0

6-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Keila JK vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu FC Santos vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ajax Lasnamae vs Voru JK

1-1

2-5
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Nomme United

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn III

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Quevilly US(U19)


6-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris FC U19 vs US Boulogne U19


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Lille U19


1-4
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


3-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Nancy(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Amneville(U19)


4-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Stade Reims(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Fleury 91(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


2-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Tours FC U19


1-4
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Angers SCO U19


1-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Cholet So(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Nimes(U19)


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Bastia U19

4-0

5-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


1-4
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Marseille(U19)


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Ajaccio U19

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Dijon

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennais FC vs Nantes

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Caen

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s vs France Women\'s B

0-3

2-5
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia Women\'s vs Turkey Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Ghana women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s vs Sweden Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala women\'s vs Puerto Rico Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Friendly Internationals
Japan women\'s vs Norway Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Naturpellet Segovia Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Korab Debar

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Goblen vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pehchevo

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Detonit Junior

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Negotino vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Shevardeni

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spartaki Tskhinvali vs Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-2

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-3

0-8
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Preuben Munster

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Fortuna Koln

3-0

6-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs FC Oberlausitz

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lubeck

2-0

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs FC St. Pauli II

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs BSV Rehden

5-0

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs VfL Oldenburg

1-0

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

0-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs Gievenbeck

3-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SpVgg Neu Isenburg vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Aiginiakos FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Panachaiki

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Kissamikos

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Doxa Dramas

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Kerkyra

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League
PAOK Saloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Greece Super League
Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

2-2

5-3
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Coban Imperial

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Municipal

3-0

5-4
Sun 11, Nov-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla vs Antigua GFC

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Siquinala FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-2

1-7
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Olimpia

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs UPNFM

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real de Minas

3-0

6-1
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Juticalpa

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Marathon

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Shatin SA

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Double Flower FA

1-3

3-4
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Eastern District SA

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs South China

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Resources Capital FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs North District FC


0-5
Sun 11, Nov-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club


4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Kaposvar

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Bekescsaba

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

1-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Vasas

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Monori SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs BFC Siofok

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs ETO Gyori FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Vidi FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-12:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Neroca FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam vs Shillong Lajong FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Perseru Serui

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persita Tangerang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Sanat Naft

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Persepolis Pakdasht

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Tabriz

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Arvand Khorramshahr

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Malavan

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Oxin Alborz vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Navad Urmia vs Qashqai Shiraz

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Roma Youth

2-3

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Lazio

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Bologna

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Sampdoria

1-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Udinese

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Juventus

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Inter Milan

1-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Hellas Verona

2-0

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Venezia F.C.

1-2

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Pisa

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Arezzo

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Carrarese

0-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Albissola vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Arzachena

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Gozzano

0-2

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Pro Piacenza

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Sambenedettese

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Fermana

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Albinoleffe

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Renate AC vs Imolese

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Ternana vs Gubbio

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Giana Erminio vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Catanzaro

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Osaka FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Imabari FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Cobaltore Onagawa vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-2

2-5
Sun 11, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse Am vs Albirex Niigata Am

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Yokohama F Marinos Am vs Vissel Kobe Am

3-1

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Gifu

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Gainare Tottori

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Blaublitz Akita

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs FC Ryukyu

3-0

6-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Atyrau

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Irtysh Pavlodar

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Chungju Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Jeonnam Dragons

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs FC Anyang

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Ansan Greeners FC

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Suwon FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Drenica Srbica

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Rezekne / BJSS

2-1

6-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Trakai

0-4

1-5
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Stumbras Kaunas

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck

3-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Gudja United

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Santa Lucia vs Pembroke Athleta

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Mosta FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Pumas UNAM

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Lobos BUAP

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Puebla

4-1

6-1
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Monarcas Morelia

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Constructores Gomez Palacio vs Mineros de Zacatecas B

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Potosino vs Chimalhuacan

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Albinegros de Orizaba

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Toluca B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cocodrilos de tabasco FC vs Coyotes

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Celaya B vs Calor de San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Loros De Colima


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pacific vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Club America B

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Pumas UNAM II

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Celaya FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Tampico Madero

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs FC Juarez

1-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Monarcas Morelia U20

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Otrant

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs FK Kom

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Arsenal Tivat

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Racing Casablanca

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Kawkab de Marrakech

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Wydad Casablanca

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Tasman United

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Southern United

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Canterbury United

2-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Auckland City

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Viking vs Kongsvinger

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Notodden FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ham-Kam vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Levanger FK vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

3-4
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Asane Fotball

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Floro vs Mjondalen

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs FK Haugesund

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Stabaek

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Rosenborg

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Tromso IL

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Sandefjord

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Brann

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Philippines Women\'s vs Mongolia Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Lebanon Women\'s vs Hong Kong,China Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-12:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Bangladesh Women\'s vs India Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Palestine Women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Maldives Women\'s vs Indonesia Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Singapore Women\'s vs Chinese Taipei Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Myanmar Women\'s vs Nepal Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-00:50 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Independiente F.B.C. vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sol de America

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Real Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Sport Rosario

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Ruch Chorzow Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth


2-3
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-22:15 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

2-1

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Chaves U17


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


5-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Ad Barroselas(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Cachao(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


0-5
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Vianense U17


10-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)


4-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Leixoes(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)


3-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Tondela(U17)

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


2-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
ARCB Valongo(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs EAS Marinha Grande(U17)


2-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Loures(U17)


1-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Despertar SC(U17)


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Pinhalnovense(U17)


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Lusitano Evora(U17)


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs S.C. Covilha

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Leixoes

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Braga B vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Cova Piedade

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Sporting Braga

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs SL Benfica

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Kesla FK

0-0

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Qarabag

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FCSB

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s vs Independenta Baia Mare Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s vs Vasas Femina Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

2-0

5-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Chayka Pesch vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Akademia Rostov

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Druzhba Maykop

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Mashuk-KMV

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs Luki Energiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-11:00 - Russia Futsal League
Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Spartak Moscow Futsal

3-2

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-3

1-4
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-09:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

2-2

2-4
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Fiorentino

3-1

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Domagnano

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP La Fiorita

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wehda Mecca vs Al Hilal

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Nassr FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Motherwell FC

3-1

7-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Celtic

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASC Jaraaf

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Stade de Mbour

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Sonacos de Diourbel

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Spartak Trnava

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

4-0

5-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs PSC Pezinok

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Celje

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Aluminij

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs NK Nafta

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Brezice

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
FC Cape Town vs Tshakhuma TM

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Pretoria University

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Black Leopards

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CE Europa Women\'s vs Igualada Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Sant Gabriel Women\'s vs Espanyol B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Victoria CF Women\'s vs CD Monte Women\'s

0-2

4-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Real Betis

0-2

3-4
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Espanyol

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid

0-1

2-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs SD Huesca

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Gimnastica Ceuta U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Almeria

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Malaga

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Albacete

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Numancia

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs CD Guijuelo

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs AD Union Adarve

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Fuenlabrada

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Inter de Madrid

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Oviedo B vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Calahorra

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs SD Gernika

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs SD Amorebieta

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Alcoyano

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs SD Ejea

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs CD Castellon

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs UB Conquense

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Sabadell

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Recreativo Huelva

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs Sevilla Atletico

0-2

1-5
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Villanovense

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs CD Lealtad


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Condal CF


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Real Aviles


3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Tuilla


3-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Univ. Oviedo

2-3

3-4
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs La Madalena


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs L\'Entregu CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Llanes


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs UD Llanera


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Celtiga FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs Compostela


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Ourense


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Polvorin


2-5
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Paiosaco


3-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Silva SD


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs Racing de Ferrol


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


3-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Conil CF


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Lucena CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Ecija Balompie

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Atletico Espeleno


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs Salerm Cosmetics

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs UD Los Barrios

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CD Manacor


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs UD Poblense


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs SCR Pena Deportiva

2-2

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Son Cladera


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Union Viera


4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Mensajero


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Marino

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs CD Union Sur Yaiza


4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD El Cotillo


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs EDMF Churra


2-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs SFC Minerva

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Ciudad de Murcia


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs UD Los Garres


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Mar Menor


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Club Deportivo Cieza

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs La Union CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Castuera

0-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Jerez Industrial CF


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Merida AD vs UD Montijo

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Cacereno

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Coria

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Valdelacalzada vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs UP Plasencia


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Moralo CP


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CP Valdivia


2-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Azuaga


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs UDC Txantrea

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Pamplona

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Cortes


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CA Vianes


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Autol


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CDFC La Calzada


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CF Rapid De Murillo


3-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Berceo


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Anguiano


5-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs SD Logrones


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CDJ Tamarite


2-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs SD Tarazona


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CF Calamocha


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD La Almunia


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Sarinena


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs San Juan Zaragoza

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CF Illueca


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Belchite 97


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs UD Casetas


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs Zaragoza B


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Villacanas

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs CD Madridejos

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Villarrubia CF


0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Atletico Ibanes


1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Guadalajara

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Quintanar Del Rey


6-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs La Roda CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


3-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs SD Torina

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Revilla


3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Velarde CF

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Bermeo

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Real Sociedad C


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Alaves B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Sodupe UC


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs CD Lagun Onak


1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs SD San Pedro


2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs UE Llagostera

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FC Vilafranca

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs EC Granollers

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs FC Asco

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs L\'Hospitalet

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Martinenc vs UE Sants

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FE Grama


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Crevillente

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Acero

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Novelda

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs UD Alzira

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Jove Espanol

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs UD Paterna

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs CD Roda

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs AD Parla


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Vicalvaro

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Getafe B

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs CF San Agustin

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Alcorcon B

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Alcobendas Sport

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs DAV Santa Ana

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Real Avila CF


3-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Cultural Leonesa B


0-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs CD La Granja

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Burgos Promesas

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Numancia B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Zamora CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs SD Almazan

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Alhaurino

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs CD Huetor Vega


3-4
Sun 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Loja CD

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD Rincon

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Guadix CF


1-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs UD San Pedro

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs Velez CF


0-1
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Linares Deportivo


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Dalkurd FF

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Elfsborg

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs AIK Solna

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Hammarby

2-0

3-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Sion

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Young Boys

1-3

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Grasshoppers

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Bellinzona vs Basel B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Naters

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Echallens

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs Grand-Lancy

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs Thalwil

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Wil 1900

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs CS Korba

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs EGS Gafsa

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Eskisehirspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Altinordu

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Erokspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Alibeykoy

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Adiyamanspor vs Sultanbeyli

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Catalca Spor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Duzcespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs 1461 Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Cizrespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gaziantepspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Amedspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

2-1

6-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Sariyer

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Usakspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kahramanmaras

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Karagumruk

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Altay Spor Kulubu(U21) vs Adana Demirspor(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Bursaspor(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

3-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Fenerbahce(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Antalyaspor(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)


2-1
Sun 11, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Mariupol

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Dnipro-1

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:10 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Chico de Guayana

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Nov-23:15 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Libertador FC

1-0

4-2
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Thua Thien Hue(U21) vs Dak Lak(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Nov-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
T&T Hanoi(U21) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Aberystwyth Town

2-0

2-3
Sun 11, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.