Football Results for Sat 10, Nov 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 10, Nov 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs DRB Tadjenanet

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs JS Saoura

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs AS Ain Mlila

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs MO Bejaia

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Persepolis vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-10:35 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-12:50 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Sydney FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-06:30 - Australia National Youth League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - Australia National Youth League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-11:30 - Australia National Youth League
Canberra United AM vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs St.Polten

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stadlau vs ASV Bruck

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs VfB Hohenems

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs USK Anif

0-4

1-6
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs TSV St. Johann

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:20 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al-Shabbab

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:20 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hala vs Al-Muharraq

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-20:20 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Budaiya vs Al Hidd

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Spain Beach Soccer vs USA Beach Soccer


3-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Iran Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


4-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:45 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Egypt Beach Soccer vs Brazil Beach Soccer


3-5
Sat 10, Nov-16:15 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer vs Tahiti Beach Soccer


7-6
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slavia Mozyr vs FK Orsha

5-0

6-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs FK Lida

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FK Zabudova-2007 Chist


3-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Baranovichi

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Zhitkovichi?

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Smolevichi

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde vs Dessel Sport

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs RWD Molenbeek

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Eendracht Aalst

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Sporting Chatelet

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs Rupel Boom

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Excelsior Virton

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs KSC Lokeren

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs St.-Truidense VV

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:45 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Svelta Melsele Women\'s


0-2
Sat 10, Nov-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Club Guabira

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs NK Celik

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-01:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Figueirense FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Boa Esporte Clube vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Goias

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs CRB (AL)

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Fortaleza

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Nesebar vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs OFC Pomorie

0-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs Tsarsko Selo

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Vereya vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Sao Paulo

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Parana

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
ABC FC RN Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs America-RJ U20

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Madureira(U20) vs Olaria(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Audax Rio RJ U20

2-0

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
America PE Youth vs CSA-AL Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia BA(U20) vs Vitoria da Conquista BA(U20)


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Atletico Huila

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Cayman Islands(U20) vs Curacao(U20)

2-2

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Puerto Rico(U20) vs St. Vincent & Grenadines(U20)

2-2

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
US Virgin Islands(U20) vs Trinidad & Tobago (U20)

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-02:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
USA(U20) vs Suriname(U20)

4-0

7-0
Sat 10, Nov-02:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Saint Lucia(U20) vs Costa Rica(U20)

0-1

0-6
Sat 10, Nov-04:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Honduras(U20) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U20)

1-3

4-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Guadeloupe(U20) vs Dominica(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Martinique(U20) vs Canada(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs NK Dugopolje

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Zadar

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs NK Osijek B

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Nea Salamis

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs E.N.Paralimni

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Asil Lysi

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Thoi Lakatamias

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs Agia Napa


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Brno

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Prostejov

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs Sokol Brozany

4-1

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olympia Radotin vs FC Pisek

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Kraluv Dvur vs SK Prevysov

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs SK Viktorie Jirny

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Slovan Liberec

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Sparta Praha

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Spartak Hulin

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Uhersky Brod

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Jiskra Rymarov

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Valasske Mezirici

2-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Unicov

1-0

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Vrchovina

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Frydek-Mistek

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Lisen

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

4-3
Sat 10, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Mlada Boleslav(U21) vs FK Baumit Jablonec(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FC Fastav Zlin Women\'s vs FC Olomouc Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FK Pribram Women\'s vs ABC Branik Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Teplice Women\'s vs Caslav Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Sonderjyske

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Odder IGF vs Skive IK

1-3

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Tarup Paarup IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vejgaard BK vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kjellerup IF vs FC Sydvest

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Brabrand IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs B93 Copenhagen

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs Marienlyst

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
BK Frem vs Middelfart

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs Avarta

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs B 73 Slagelse

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Vejle(U17)

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

2-1

4-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

4-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

2-1

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Vejle(U19)

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

2-1

5-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Puerto Quito

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Delfin S.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Zamalek

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Smouha SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Boston United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chester FC vs Altrincham

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Hereford vs FC United of Manchester

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Hungerford Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chippenham Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Gloucester City

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Bath City

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Southend United vs Crawley Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Woking

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Scunthorpe United vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford United vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Rochdale vs Gateshead

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Crewe Alexandra vs Carlisle

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Gillingham vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Walsall vs Coventry

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Grimsby Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Chesterfield vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bury vs Dover Athletic

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Barnsley vs Notts County

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Plymouth Argyle vs Stevenage FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Oxford City

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Swindon vs York City

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Stockport County

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Colchester United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Exeter City vs Blackpool

0-3

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Lincoln City vs Northampton Town

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Aldershot Town vs Bradford AFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Morecambe vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Southport FC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bromley vs Peterborough United

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton United vs Slough Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Metropolitan Police vs Newport County

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Maidstone United vs Macclesfield Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Portsmouth

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Weymouth vs Street

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Harlow Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Salisbury City vs Merstham

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aveley vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Banbury United vs Hayes&Yeading

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Horsham vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Walton Casuals vs Bognor Regis Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Witton Albion vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Worthing vs Chesham United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hendon vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Newcastle Town FC vs Workington

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leiston FC vs Melksham Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chipstead FC vs Bedford Town

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Brentwood Town vs Poole Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stratford Town vs Mickleover Sports

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Thame United

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Marske United vs Tamworth

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Neots Town vs Barwell

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
South Shields vs Hyde United

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Greenwich Borough vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Herne Bay vs Needham Market

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Basford Utd vs Stafford Rangers

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Mansfield vs Pickering Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Brightlingsea Regent vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lancaster City vs Ossett United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Tiverton Town vs Wingate & Finchley

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Halesowen Town vs Prescot Cables

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stamford AFC vs Kettering Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta vs Didcot Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lewes vs Merthyr Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorchester Town vs AFC Totton

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town vs Enfield Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Farsley Celtic vs Carlton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
North Ferriby United vs Nantwich Town

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Kingstonian

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Margate

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Redditch United

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs St Ives Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Alvechurch

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Wimborne Town

0-1

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Staines Town vs Swindon Supermarine

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Leeds United

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Millwall

0-1

4-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Wigan Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Ipswich

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Hull City

2-0

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Bolton Wanderers vs Swansea City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Brentford

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Preston North End

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
Swansea City U23 vs Wolves U23

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Fulham U23 vs Colchester United U23

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
Cardiff City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Watford

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs AFC Bournemouth

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Burnley

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs West Ham United

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Vaprus Parnu

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju vs Trans Narva

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes US vs Lens

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs OGC Nice B

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Martigues

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lyonnais B vs Grasse

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Olymplque de Marseille B

3-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Annecy

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Monaco B

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Trelissac

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sete FC vs Blois F.41

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Yzeure AS

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Mont-de-Marsan

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Saint-Etienne B

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Nimes B

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Bergerac vs Bordeaux B

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs FC Nantes B

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Mantois

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Paris Saint Germain B vs Bastia CA

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Oissel

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Vitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs Chartres FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs Granville

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Boulogne-Billancourt

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
SC Schiltigheim vs Iris Club de Croix

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Arras


3-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Epinal

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Stade Reims II

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lille B vs Haguenau

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs Creteil

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Entente(U19) vs Saran(U19)


3-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-5
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Pau FC(U19) vs Bordeaux U19


1-8
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Cannes AS U19


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs Lyonnais

1-0

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Amiens SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Stade Reims

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Nice

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - French National League
Le Mans vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s

2-2

5-2
Sat 10, Nov-08:30 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women\'s vs Chile women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s vs Wales Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Maritime Augusta Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

3-1

5-4
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Civitella Colormax Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

0-3

1-5
Sat 10, Nov-15:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Palma Futsal

2-1

8-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

3-0

5-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-3

4-6
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkendija 79

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Pobeda Prilep

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Hallescher FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs FC Kaiserslautern

3-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Energie Cottbus vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Uerdingen

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Karlsruher SC

0-3

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Monchengladbach

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Augsburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Koln vs Dynamo Dresden

2-0

8-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburger

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs TSV Havelse(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

2-0

7-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs FSV Frankfurt (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

2-0

6-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs SV Rodinghausen(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Koln (U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Bochum(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Pipinsried

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FV Illertissen

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs FC Augsburg II

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs VfR Garching

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

3-4
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner FC Dynamo

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Mainz Am vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Steinbach

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg (Am)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs Stuttgart Amateure

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Balingen

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Hessen Dreieich vs Saarbrucken

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Viktoria Koln

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TV Herkenrath vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Bonner SC

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Wattenscheid

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Ergotelis

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Apollon Kalamaria

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Pas Giannina

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Greece Super League
Xanthi vs Panionios

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League
Levadiakos vs OFI Crete

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Deportivo Petapa

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs NAC Breda

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Utrecht

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs PSV Eindhoven

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Wing Yee FT

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Fu Moon FC


3-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:45 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Ujpest FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Mohun Bagan

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-12:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Minerva Punjab

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Atletico De Kolkata vs Pune City

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs PSM Makassar

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Pstni

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs PSIS Semarang

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Aceh United vs Semen Padang

0-3

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Sepidrood Rasht

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Najaf

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al-Hudod

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Haifa

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Hapoel Kaukab

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs Hapoel Haifa Robi(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda (U19) vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-12:40 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

0-1

0-5
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Tiberias (U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Cittadella Youth


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Padova Youth vs Brescia Youth


2-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cremonese Youth vs Carpi Youth


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spezia Youth vs Spal Youth


2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Parma Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Salernitana Youth


5-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Benevento Youth


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-1

6-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Livorno Youth vs Foggia Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Crotone Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Perugia Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Palermo Youth vs Udinese Youth

2-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Napoli

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Cagliari

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Crotone

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Spezia

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Padova

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Livorno

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Benevento

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Lecce

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
Bisceglie vs AC Monopoli

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Rende

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Reggina vs Paganese

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Rieti vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-4

1-5
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Viterbese

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Trapani

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs US Siracusa

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-2

4-4
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

1-1

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs FC Tokyo(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al Aqaba SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Cheonan City FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Icheon Citizen FC


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Incheon United FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Metta/LU Riga

3-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Jelgava

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Caramba/Dinamo Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-1

4-4
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Al Akhaahli Alay

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Racing Beirut

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Shabab Al-Sahel

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Bekaa Sport Club vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Hostert

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Progres Niederkorn

0-5

1-5
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs US Rumelange

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs San Gwann FC


5-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Swieqi United

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Balzan FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Qormi F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Senglea Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
St. Andrews vs Pieta Hotspurs

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Queretaro FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Pachuca

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Estudiantes Tecos

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Coras De Nayarit

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs UAEM Potros

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Venados FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Puebla(U20)


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Monterrey U20

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sheriff

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Zaria Balti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs Petrocub HIncesti

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Milsami

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Titograd

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Zeta

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


2-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Raja de Beni Mellal


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Renaissance Zmamra

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs RCOZ Oued Zem

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Knockbreda

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

1-3

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dergview FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Larne FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Ballyclare Comrades

2-0

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Institute FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Warrenpoint Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Fredrikstad vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:05 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Mjees

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:45 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Muscat

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:45 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Shabab(OMA)

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:05 - Omani League
Mrbat vs Al Nasr

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:45 - Omani League
Sur Club vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:45 - Omani League
Oman Club vs AL-Nahda

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:45 - Omani League
Saham vs Al Oruba Sur

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Santa Gema

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-02:15 - Paraguayan Cup
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
GKS Belchatow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Motor Lublin Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:45 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Garbarnia Krakow

3-0

6-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

0-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-2

4-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Boavista(U19)


2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs FC Porto U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Leixoes U19


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Beira Mar(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


4-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Maritimo U19


3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alcanenense U19 vs Alverca(U19)


0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


2-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
NDS Guarda(U17) vs Sousense(U17)


0-4
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs SL Benfica B

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico de Viseu vs CD Mafra

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Boavista FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Rio Ave

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-01:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs C.D. Feirense

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Maritimo

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Sabail

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
AFC Astra Giurgiu vs Politehnica Iasi

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs UTA Arad

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

4-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs Balotesti

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Sokol Saratov

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo Moscow II

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs FC Kolomna

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs FK Murom

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs FC Tambov

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-08:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tyumen

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
PFC Sochi vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Samara Futsal

2-0

5-6
Sat 10, Nov-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs MFK KPRF 2 Futsal

2-3

3-4
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

0-4

1-10
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Lipetsk Futsal vs Orgkhim Futsal

1-2

4-6
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Veliky Novgorod Futsal vs Astrakhan Futsal


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Dinamo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs San Giovanni

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs S.S Pennarossa

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Wajj


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Ansar Youths


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


1-4
Sat 10, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Falkirk

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Dundee United

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Cove Rangers vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Nairn County

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Deveronvale

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Strathspey Thistle

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Fort William

8-0

13-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Turriff United

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Huntly

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Raith Rovers

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Forfar Athletic

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Montrose

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Edinburgh City

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Peterhead

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers

0-2

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs St. Mirren

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Linguere

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Teungueth FC


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Vojvodina

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Novi Pazar

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs Borac Cacak

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MSK Zilina

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Senica

1-3

2-4
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Lokomotiva Kosice vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ND Gorica

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs NK Bilje

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs ASK Bravo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Rogaska

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Roltek Dob

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Witbank Spurs vs Ajax Cape Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Cape Umoya United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Maccabi FC vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs Jomo Cosmos

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Baroka FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Chippa United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Supersport United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s vs AD Anaza Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Valencia

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Eibar

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Oviedo

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Osasuna

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Alcorcon

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs CF Reus Deportiu

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Burgos CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Leioa

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CD Tudelano

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural de Durango vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs CF Peralada

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UE Olot

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Cadiz B

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs AD Ceuta


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs CF Soller


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Binissalem


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs CE Esporles


0-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Llosetense


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Santa Catalina

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs UD Las Palmas C

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs UD Las Zocas


3-0
Sat 10, Nov-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Panaderia Pulido


3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs CD Baztan


4-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs Alesves


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CA Cirbonero


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Beti Onak


2-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UD Mutilvera


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CA River Ebro


1-3
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Pradejon

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Varea


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CD Cayon


1-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs UD Samano


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs U.M. Escobedo


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CD Guarnizo


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Textil Escudo


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs Racing Santander B


1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Zamudio SD


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs CD Santurtzi


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Ordizia KE vs SD Balmaseda FC


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Vilamarxant CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Atzeneta UE


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Arandina


0-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Atletico Astorga


2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs River Melilla


2-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera CF

3-0

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasteras SK FK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Umea FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Skelleftea FF vs Akropolis IF

0-5

2-6
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Syrianska FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs BK Forward

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Husqvarna FF vs Grebbestads IF

0-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Skovde AIK

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Tvaakers IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Mjallby AIF

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IFK Berga vs FC Trollhattan

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Haninge vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborg IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Halmstads

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Degerfors IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs GAIS

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Norrby IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Basel

1-2

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs FC Luzern

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs FC Fribourg

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Martigny Sports

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs Chenois

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Azzurri 90

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs SC Zofingen

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs USV Eschen Mauren

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Winterthur U21

1-0

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Tuggen

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC United Zurich

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Chiasso

3-1

3-2
Sat 10, Nov-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs St. Ann\'s Rangers

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Defence Force FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs ES Jerba Midoun

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs Oceano Kerkennah

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs AS Oued Ellil

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs Chebba

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs AS Slimane

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs US Seliana

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs EO Sidi Bouzid

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs ES Rades

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs CS Jebeniana

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Karabukspor

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Denizlispor

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Hatayspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzyurtspor vs Nazillispor

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Muglaspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Golcukspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Tokatspor

2-1

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Galatasaray

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Goztepe

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)


2-1
Sat 10, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Denizlispor(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Genclerbirligi(U21)

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Giresunspor (U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Rizespor(U21) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
BB Erzurumspor (U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs PFC Oleksandria

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs FC Sumy

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Volyn Lutsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

4-1

4-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs FC Bunyodkor

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico Furrial vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Real Frontera

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Margarita FC vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Atletico El Vigia

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Univ Los Andes(ULA) vs Union Atletico Falcon


3-0
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Titanes FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Nov-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) vs Dong Tam Long An(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Nov-14:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Viettel (U21) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Monmouth Town vs Ynysddu Welfare


1-3
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmbran vs Ton Pentre


1-2
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanfair United vs Porthmadog


1-4
Sat 10, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Sully Sports vs Cwmbran Celtic


1-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor City FC vs FC Cefn Albion


6-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Rhyl FC vs Caersws


3-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Swansea University


4-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs Llay Miners Welfare FC


9-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Goytre United vs Pontyclun


1-0
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Holyhead Hotspur vs Ruthin Town FC


3-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Buckley Town vs Denbigh Town


1-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Llangefni Town vs St Asaph City


5-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs Berriew


6-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Pontypridd vs Goytre AFC


6-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Guilsfield FC vs Dyffryn Nantlle Vale


4-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Flint Town United vs Gresford Athletic


3-2
Sat 10, Nov-19:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Llanelli

5-0

7-1
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Barry Town United

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Cefn Druids

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Llantwit Major

0-1

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.