Football Results for Sun 4, Nov 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Nov 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Korea Republic(U19) vs Saudi Arabia(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Encamp

2-1

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Lusitanos

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Desportivo Huila

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Academica Lobito


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Club Lujan

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs CA Atlas

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Colon

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs Tigre

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Talleres Cordoba

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Banants Yerevan

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Adelaide United

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

3-1

4-4
Sun 4, Nov-08:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SV Horn

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Mattersburg

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Grazer AK

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Torpedo Minsk

1-3

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
Luch Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Oudenaarde

1-0

3-4
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KSC Lokeren vs AS Eupen

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs KSK Heist Women\'s


5-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Aurora

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Bolivar

0-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Fortaleza

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Mirassol vs Red Bull Brasil

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Olimpia SP vs Atibaia

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Gremio Novorizontino

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs PFC Nesebar

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-3

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Parana vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Santos

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos de Arica

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs Puerto Montt

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Cobresal vs Rangers Talca

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Union San Felipe

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs La Serena

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Cobreloa

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Universidad Catolica

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Everton CD

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-10:30 - China Reserves League
Chongqing Lifan Reserve vs Tianjin Teda Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-10:30 - China Reserves League
Dalian Yifang Reserve vs Beijing Renhe Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-11:30 - China Reserves League
Jiangsu Suning Reserve vs Hebei China Fortune Reserve


2-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Club Friendly
Figueirense FC vs Brusque SC

0-0

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Millonarios

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Leones

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-03:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Barbados(U20) vs Costa Rica(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Grenada(U20) vs Aruba(U20)

0-3

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Guadeloupe(U20) vs Canada(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-01:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
St. Vincent & Grenadines(U20) vs Suriname(U20)

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
USA(U20) vs US Virgin Islands(U20)

6-0

13-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Dominica(U20) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Nicaragua(U20) vs Jamaica(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs AD San Carlos

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Limon FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Digenis Voroklinis

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Chrudim

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Vitkovice

3-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Benesov

1-2

3-4
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Viktorie Jirny vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs SK Sokol Zapy

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Olympia Radotin

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Velke Mezirici

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Banik Ostrava(U21) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

2-1

5-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) vs Sparta Praha(U21)

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs Mlada Boleslav(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Teplice(U21) vs Dukla Praha(U21)

2-1

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Randers FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg BK

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Midtjylland

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Lyngby

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs FC Roskilde

1-3

1-7
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Naestved

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Nykobing FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Helsingor vs Silkeborg IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B 73 Slagelse vs AB Gladsaxe

1-1

3-5
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs CD Clan Juvenil

3-1

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs Olmedo Riobamba

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Macara

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Aguila

1-1

5-1
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD Chalatenango

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Barnet Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Millwall Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Reading(U23)

3-3

4-5
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Norwich City U23

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


1-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


7-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


4-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


0-4
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Southampton

4-1

6-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Crystal Palace

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Maardu FC Starbunker

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

2-1

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Tartu FC Santos

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs FC Nomme United

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs JK Tallinna Kalev

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Angers SCO

2-2

4-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Guingamp

1-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Naturpellet Segovia Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Belasica Strumica

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Sileks

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs FK Shkupi

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnichki

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs FK Skopje

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi vs FC Gagra

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Samtredia

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SV Meppen

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-4

0-7
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Borgfeld(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-1

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SSV Ulm (U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

2-2

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Koln(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

6-0

6-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-3

1-7
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs St. Pauli

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Union Berlin

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Preuben Munster U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Budissa Bautzen

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemnitzer

0-2

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs FC St. Pauli II

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfB Oldenburg

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Werder Bremen (Am)

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs VfB Lubeck

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs RW Essen Am Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamaria vs Trikala

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kerkyra vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Aittitos Spata

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Volos NFC

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Apollon Larissas

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kissamikos vs Ergotelis

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League
Pas Giannina vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Greece Super League
Aris Salonica vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League
OFI Crete vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Coban Imperial

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla vs CSD Municipal

2-0

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Siquinala FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Zwolle

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Emmen

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Real de Minas

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Platense

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Resources Capital FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-10:00 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Happy Valley

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Wing Yee FT

1-0

1-5
Sun 4, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

4-0

5-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:00 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Hong Kong FC

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Kwun Tong FA


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Wan Chai SF


3-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team


4-2
Sun 4, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Wofoo Tai Po vs R&F

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Hoi King SA

0-0

8-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Bekescsaba

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Vasas

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Monori SE

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs ETO Gyori FC

1-1

4-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Kaposvar

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Cegled

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs BFC Siofok

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam vs Chennai City

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Jamshedpur FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Perseru Serui vs Mitra Kukar

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Persipura Jayapura

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Arema Malang

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persija Jakarta

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs Aceh United

1-1

3-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Oxin Alborz

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arvand Khorramshahr vs Shahin Bushehr

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Persepolis Pakdasht vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Khooneh Be Khooneh vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Minaa

1-0

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Al Hussein

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:45 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Naft Misan

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs Cork City F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Spal

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs AC Milan

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Atalanta

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Torino

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Frosinone

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Salernitana

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Carpi

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Piacenza vs Lucchese

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Olbia

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Cuneo

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Pisa

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Albissola

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Teramo

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Renate AC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Ternana

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs FeralpiSalo

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Rimini

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Vis Pesaro

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Vicenza

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-1

4-4
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

2-1

5-3
Sun 4, Nov-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal

3-1

6-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-3

3-4
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Kashiwa Reysol Am vs Shimizu S-Pulse Am

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Yokohama F Marinos Am vs Consadole Sapporo Am

1-0

5-2
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Tochigi SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Ehime FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

1-3

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Taraz vs FK Kaspyi Aktau

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs FC Aktobe-Zhas

3-0

6-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Tarlan Shymkent vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Maktaaral vs Kairat Academy

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Baykonur

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhetysu II vs Ekibastuzets

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Gjilani

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Liria

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Llapi

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Jelgava

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Caramba/Dinamo Riga

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Ventspils

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al Safa Beirut

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Tadamon Sour

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Fola Esch

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Union Titus Petange

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Rumelange vs F91 Dudelange

2-5

2-9
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs FC Differdange 03

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Marsa

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Santa Lucia

0-2

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs Qrendi

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Qormi F.C. vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Toluca

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Veracruz

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Club Tijuana

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Cruz Azul

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Necaxa

3-0

6-2
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tuxtla vs Inter Playa del carmen

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Albinegros de Orizaba vs Sporting Canamy


0-4
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Cocodrilos de tabasco FC


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
FC Juarez vs CF Atlante

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Zaria Balti

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Speranta Nisporeni

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Mladost Ljeskopolje

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Berane

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs OFK Igalo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Jezero Plav

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Chabab Rif Hoceima

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-3

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Tasman United

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Southern United

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Real Esteli

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Levanger FK

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Sogndal

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Nest-Sotra

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Viking

1-0

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Floro

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Jerv

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Strommen

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Ham-Kam

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stromsgodset

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Molde

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Odd Grenland

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Ranheim IL

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Start Kristiansand

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-12:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Singapore Women\'s vs Philippines Women\'s

0-5

0-9
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman\\\'s
Tajikistan Women\'s vs Mongolia Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
3 de Febrero vs Independiente F.B.C.

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Universitario de Deportes

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-02:15 - Peru Primera Division
Real Garcilaso vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gryf Wejherowo

2-2

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna

2-0

5-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Beira Mar(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Leixoes U19


0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Alcanenense U19

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Maritimo U19

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vianense U17 vs Spg C Braga(U17)


0-7
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Ad Barroselas(U17) vs GD Cachao(U17)


0-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Gil Vicente(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


3-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


3-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitano(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


0-7
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sousense(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


0-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs ARCB Valongo(U17)


10-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Loures(U17) vs CADE Entroncamento U17


5-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
EAS Marinha Grande(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


5-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Portimonense U17


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Despertar SC(U17) vs Lusitano Evora(U17)


4-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Farense

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs Academico de Viseu

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Porto B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:15 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-20:25 - Qatar League
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Sailiya

0-2

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Sabail

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Steaua Bucuresti vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Universitaea Cluj

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Angusht Nazran

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs FK Krasnodar III

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Akademia Rostov vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs Zenit Izhevsk

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Ufa B vs Syzran-2003

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs Zvezda Perm

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tambov vs Baltika

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-12:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FK Khimki

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs FC Armavir

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Sibir Novosibirsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
PFC Sochi vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Krasnodar II

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-08:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

4-0

9-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Akhmat Grozny

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Cailungo

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Tre Penne

1-1

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:15 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-20:10 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

6-0

8-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Generation Foot

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASEC Ndiambour


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Pikine

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Indjija

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Borac Cacak

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Becej 1918 vs FK Bezanija

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Novi Pazar

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Lokomotiva Kosice

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs KFC Kalna nad Hronom

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

2-3

4-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Krsko

2-2

4-3
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Maribor

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs ND Mura 05

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs Ankaran Hrvatini

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs FC Cape Town


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Supersport United

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Alaves

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Celta Vigo

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Levante

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Sevilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Getafe

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Granada CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Mallorca

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Sporting de Gijon

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Elche

0-1

5-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Pontevedra

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

3-3
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Coruxo FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Valladolid B

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Union Langreo

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Cultural de Durango

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs Barakaldo CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs UE Cornella

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs UD Levante B

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs Lleida

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs CD Ebro

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Villarreal B

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UB Conquense vs Teruel

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Espanyol B

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Jumilla

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Don Benito

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Marbella FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Almeria B

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ibiza Eivissa vs Linense

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs FC Cartagena

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UC Ceares

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Mosconia


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Praviano

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Colunga

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Covadonga

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs Caudal Deportivo


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Ribadumia CF

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Arenteiro

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs Laracha

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CD Barco

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs UD Ourense

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Porrino Industrial

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Racing Villalbes

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs CD Utrera

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Guadalcacin CD

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Algeciras


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD Cabecense

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Arcos CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Xerez Deportivo


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Sevilla C

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs CD Gerena

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs UB Lebrijana

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs SD Formentera

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Mallorca B

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Ferriolense

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CE Felanitx

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Constancia

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs Murense


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Santanyi


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs CD Buzanada


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Union Puerto


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs UD San Fernando


2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Muleno CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs CF El Castillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Ciudad de Murcia


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Mazarron CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Lorca Deportiva FC


3-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Deportiva Minera


3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs FC Cartagena B


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs CD Algar

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Aguilas FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Real Murcia B

1-0

5-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

1-2

3-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs CD Valdelacalzada

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Olivenza


4-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Diocesano

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Extremadura B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Calamonte

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Merida AD

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs RCP Valverdeno


6-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs EMD Aceuchal

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Corellano


3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs Osasuna B


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Haro Deportivo

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CD Alfaro

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Agoncillo

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Naxara


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs UD Logrones B


0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs Yague CF


2-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CCD Alberite

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CA Monzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs Utebo FC


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Robres

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs AD Almudevar


0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs SD Borja

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs AD Sabinanigo

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Villanueva

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs Brea

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CDJ Tamarite

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs UD San Lorenzo

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs La Solana


1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Tarancon

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Mora CF


3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Toledo

0-0

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Almagro CF


2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CP Villarrobledo


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Marchamalo

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs FC Santboia

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs AE Prat

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs CF Reus Deportiu II

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs UA Horta

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs Sant Andreu

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs San Cristobal

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs FC Martinenc

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs UE Figueres

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs CE Europa

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs UD Rayo Ibense


2-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Orihuela CF


1-5
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Paiporta

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Torre Levante Orriols

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs CF La Nucia

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs CD Olimpic Xativa


2-2
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Eldense

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Elche CF Ilicitano

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Villarreal C

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Leganes B

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Las Rozas

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs San Fernando Henares

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs Atletico Pinto

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Mostoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs RCD Carabanchel

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs CD Cebrerena

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Cristo Atletico

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs La Baneza

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs SC Uxama

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Torredonjimeno

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Poli Almeria

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs CD Torreperogil

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Alhaurin de la Torre

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Motril CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Martos Club Deportivo

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Atarfe Industrial CF

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Carlstad United BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Nykopings BIS

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Skelleftea FF

3-0

5-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Team Thoren FF

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs Eskilsminne IF

1-3

1-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Angelholms FF

0-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Mjallby AIF vs Kristianstads FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IS Halmia vs IFK Berga

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IFK Varnamo vs Helsingborg IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Hacken

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Orebro

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Lugano

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Zurich

1-2

2-5
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs St. Gallen

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Azzurri 90

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs Chenois

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Echallens


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs BSC Old Boys

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

2-0

4-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs FC Schaffhausen

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs SC Kriens

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Aarau

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs Stade Tunisien

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs AS Kasserine


2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Sporting Ben Arous


1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs A.S. Marsa

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
US Seliana vs A.S Djerba

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs Olympique de Beja

0-3

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Slimane vs A.S Ariana

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Oceano Kerkennah vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien


1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs Jendouba Sport

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Jebeniana vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karabukspor vs Boluspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Osmanlispor FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Sile Yildizspor

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tepecik Bld vs Yomraspor

0-3

1-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Duzyurtspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Silivrispor

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Gebzespor

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Ofspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Catalca Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Pazarspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Adiyamanspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sultanbeyli vs Yeni Orduspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Yeni Altindag BS

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Diyarbak?rspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Payas BS 1975

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs Anadolu Uskudar

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Bucaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Eyupspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vestel Manisaspor vs Inegolspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Gaziantepspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Bayrampasaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Samsunspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karagumruk vs Pendikspor

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Sanliurfaspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Manisa BB Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Bugsasspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Kirklarelispor

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Kardemir Karabukspor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-12:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Trabzonspor(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21


4-3
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Ankaragucu(U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Baniyas

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-19:30 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Ittihad Kalba

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al-Dhafra

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Maroons FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Desna Chernihiv

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Zorya

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Vynnyky

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA Penarol

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Danubio FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Liverpool P.

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Boston River

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-06:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Zaamin vs Nurafshon-Tashkent

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Khotira 79 vs Labsa

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK G\'ijduvon vs Sherdor Samarqand

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Yozyovon vs Iftixor Oltiariq

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC AGMK

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Neftchi Fargona

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Gran Valencia FC


3-0
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Margarita FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
LALA FC vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Atletico Furrial

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Llandudno F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

2-1

6-2
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Harare City

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mutare City vs Caps United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Shabanie Mine vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.