Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league Partizani Tirana vs Kamza |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league Skenderbeu Korce vs Kastrioti Kruje |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Interclube Luanda |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Sporting Cabinda vs Progresso Sambizanga |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Saurimo FC vs Recreativo Libolo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Angola Girabola League Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Casa Militar |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Sagrada Esperanca vs Santa Rita FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League Rosario Central Reserve vs Colon Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol vs Sacachispas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Atletico Atlanta vs Almirante Brown |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Canuelas FC vs Argentino de Quilmes |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Ituzaingo vs Villa San Carlos |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Armenio |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Puerto Nuevo vs CDyS Juventud Unida |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Liniers vs Centro Espanol |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Pronunciamiento |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A San Lorenzo de Alem vs Huracan Las Heras |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Los Andes vs Atletico Rafaela |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Instituto Cordoba vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown Adrogue |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Defensores de Belgrano vs Independiente Rivadavia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Atletico Tucuman |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League Aldosivi vs CA Banfield |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Belgrano vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Union Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League Alashkert vs Shirak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Premier League Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Artsakh |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - Asia Champions League Cup Kashima Antlers vs Persepolis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:35 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:50 - Australia League A Newcastle Jets FC vs Melbourne Victory FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Australia League A Perth Glory FC vs Brisbane Roar FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austria Erste Division Floridsdorfer AC vs Lafnitz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Ried |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs Austria Wien Amateure |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Austria Erste Division SC Austria Lustenau vs SKU Amstetten |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga FC Trenkwalder Admira vs TSV Hartberg |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga St.Polten vs LASK Linz |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East SC Mannsdorf vs SC/ESV Parndorf |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East Team Wiener Linien vs Stadlau |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Deutschlandsberger SC |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Union Gurten vs SC Kalsdorf |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte WSC Hertha Wels vs SK Sturm Graz Amat. |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West USK Anif vs FC Dornbirn |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West VfB Hohenems vs SC Schwaz |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West TSV St. Johann vs SV Grodig |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West Langenegg vs Rheindorf Altach B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West Kitzbuhel vs SVG Reichenau |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West Kufstein vs Worgl |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:25 - Bahrain Premier League Al-Muharraq vs East Riffa |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:25 - Bahrain Premier League Al-Budaiya vs Al Riffa Club |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:25 - Bahrain Premier League Manama Club vs Malkia |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan Novopolock vs Slonim |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Belshina Babruisk vs Smorgon FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Granit Mikashevichi vs Energetik-BGU Minsk |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Orsha vs Khimik Svetlogorsk |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Baranovichi vs Slavia Mozyr |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Zhitkovichi vs Volna Pinsk |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Brest vs FK Isloch Minsk |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division Dessel Sport vs Eendracht Aalst |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Excelsior Virton vs Royal FC Liege |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division FCV Dender EH vs ASV Geel |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division RWD Molenbeek vs RFC Seraing |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sporting Chatelet vs KSK Heist |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Lierse Kempenzonen vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Cercle Brugge vs Royal Excel Mouscron |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Gent vs Kortrijk |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Genk vs Club Brugge |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Roeselare |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Oud Heverlee Leuven vs A.F.C. Tubize |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Belgium Women 1st National Moldavo Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s |
|
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof The Strongest vs Real Potosi |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof CD San Jose vs Club Guabira |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Sarajevo vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga NK Celik vs Radnik Bijeljina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Krupa vs Sloboda Tuzla |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs Zrinjski Mostar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City vs GOSK Gabela |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B CRB (AL) vs Boa Esporte Clube |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Avai FC (SC) vs Londrina (PR) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Sao Bento |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Vila Nova (GO) vs Paysandu (PA) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Oeste SP vs Figueirense FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Taubate vs CA Votuporanguense SP |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:15 - Brazil Futsal League EC Hortolandia Futsal vs Uniara/Fundesport Futsal |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG OFC Pomorie vs Arda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dobrudzha vs Kariana Erden |
|
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Galabovo |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier FC Dunav Ruse vs Vitosha Bistritsa |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier Septemvri Sofia vs FC Vereya |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Chile Primera Division Deportes Temuco vs Audax Italiano |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera Division O Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Chile Primera Division Deportes Iquique vs Huachipato |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - China Reserves League Shandong Luneng Reserve vs Changchun YaTai Reserve |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:00 - China Reserves League Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserve vs Guangzhou R&F Reserve |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Liaoning Whowin vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Wuhan ZALL vs Dalian Transcendence |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing Enterprises Group F.C. vs Shanghai Shenxin |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C. |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Yan Bian Fude FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Meizhou Hakka vs Zhejiang Greentown |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League Dalian Yifang vs Beijing Renhe |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Teda |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shanghai SIPG F.C. |
3-2 |
4-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League Jiangsu Suning FC vs Hebei China Fortune |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Confianca SE Youth |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Ceara Youth vs Moto Clube(MA) Youth |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Nautico Youth (PE) vs America-RN Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly Portuguesa RJ Women\'s vs Brasileirinho RJ Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly Novo Hamburgo RS(U19) vs Lajeadense RS(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Quindio |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Dominican Republic(U20) vs Cuba(U20) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Puerto Rico(U20) vs Trinidad & Tobago (U20) |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Bermuda(U20) vs Haiti(U20) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Panama(U20) vs Guadeloupe(U20) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Belize(U20) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U20) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Sint Maarten(U20) vs Honduras(U20) |
0-7 |
0-12 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:08 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Canada(U20) vs Dominica(U20) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-03:45 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Mexico(U20) vs Nicaragua(U20) |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:10 - CONCACAF Championship U20 Jamaica(U20) vs Grenada(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Lucko vs NK Solin |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Dinamo Zagreb B vs Medjimurje |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dugopolje vs Bijelo Brdo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19 NK Osijek (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Inter Zapresic(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19 Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Croatia U19 Zagreb (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Apollon Limassol FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division E.N.Paralimni vs Alki Oroklini |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK Keryneias vs Agia Napa |
|
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Anagennisi Deryneia |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Onisilos Sotiras |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AE Zakakiou |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Pardubice vs FK MAS Taborsko |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Prostejov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Sokol Zivanice |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga FC Pisek vs Litomerice |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga SK Prevysov vs Jiskra Domazlice |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Dobrovice vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Slovan Velvary vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava vs FC Viktoria Plzen |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Fastav Zlin vs MFK Karvina |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Sigma Olomouc vs Opava |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FK Pribram vs Synot Slovacko |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dukla Praha vs FK Baumit Jablonec |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s |
|
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Jiskra Rymarov vs Dolni Benesov |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Hlucin |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Lisen vs Hodonin Sardice |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Spartak Hulin vs Odra Petrkovice |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Valasske Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Vyskov |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pardubice(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League MFK Karvina(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Brno(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Zlin(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Pribram U19 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Dalum vs Kjellerup IF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs Ringkobing |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Jammerbugt vs Tarup Paarup IF |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Kolding IF vs Brabrand IF |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Sydvest vs Odder IGF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Vejgaard BK vs Skive IK |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Marienlyst vs Bronshoj |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Middelfart vs Vanlose IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Hillerod Fodbold vs Skovshoved |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B B93 Copenhagen vs BK Frem |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Avarta vs HIK |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Brondby Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Greve Woman\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s |
|
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Varde_IF Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Vejle Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Sundby BK Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s |
3-0 |
11-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Farum BK Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Vejle(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17) |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17 Sonderjyske(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17) |
1-4 |
3-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Lyngby(U17) vs Brondby(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Aalborg BK(U17) vs Odense BK (U17) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Sonderjyske(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Lyngby(U19) vs Brondby(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Aalborg BK(U19) vs Odense BK U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Mushuc Runa vs America de Quito |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Fuerza Amarilla |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Delfin S.C. vs Deportivo Cuenca |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Egypt Premier League Al Masry vs El Ismaily |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Wrexham vs Gateshead |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Barnet F.C. vs Maidstone United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Aldershot Town vs Braintree Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Barrow |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Halifax Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Harrogate Town vs Chesterfield |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Bromley vs Hartlepool United FC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Sutton United vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Eastleigh vs Salford City F.C. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference Dover Athletic vs Maidenhead United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference AFC Fylde vs Leyton Orient |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Darlington vs Guiseley |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Kidderminster vs Southport FC |
0-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Hereford vs Altrincham |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division York City vs Bradford Park Avenue |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Alfreton Town vs AFC Telford United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Nuneaton Town vs Leamington |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans vs FC United of Manchester |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Brackley Town vs Chester FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Ashton United vs Boston United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC vs Stockport County |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division Chorley vs Spennymoor Town |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Torquay United vs Billericay Town |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Slough Town vs Concord Rangers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Bath City vs Hemel Hempstead Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Chippenham Town vs Woking |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division East Thurrock United vs Truro City |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Gloucester City vs Dartford |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Dulwich Hamlet vs St Albans City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Chelmsford City vs Eastbourne Borough |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hampton & Richmond vs Oxford City |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs Weston Super Mare |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - England Conference South Division Welling United vs Wealdstone FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Scunthorpe United vs Oxford United |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Rochdale vs Luton Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Walsall vs Burton Albion FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Coventry vs Accrington Stanley |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Barnsley vs Southend United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Bradford AFC vs Portsmouth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League One AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury Town |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Macclesfield Town vs Bury |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Cambridge United vs Grimsby Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Cheltenham Town vs Mansfield Town |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Tranmere Rovers vs Exeter City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Port Vale vs Notts County |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Northampton Town vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Colchester United vs Swindon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Carlisle vs Newport County |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Morecambe vs Yeovil Town |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Milton Keynes Dons |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England League Two Stevenage FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Stafford Rangers vs Gainsborough Trinity |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs South Shields |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Hednesford Town vs Bamber Bridge |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Farsley Celtic vs Scarborough Athletic |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Stalybridge Celtic vs Buxton FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Grantham Town vs Warrington Town FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Witton Albion vs Lancaster City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Marine vs Hyde United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Nantwich Town vs Matlock Town |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Mickleover Sports vs Workington |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Basford Utd vs North Ferriby United |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Tonbridge Angels vs Whitehawk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bishop\'s Stortford vs AFC Hornchurch |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Harlow Town vs Merstham |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Kingstonian vs Lewes |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Potters Bar Town vs Wingate & Finchley |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Enfield Town vs Haringey Borough |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Leatherhead vs Bognor Regis Town |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Worthing vs Folkestone Invicta |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Margate vs Burgess Hill Town |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Dorking Wanderers vs Corinthian Casuals |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Brightlingsea Regent vs Carshalton Athletic FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Rushden&Diamonds vs Rushall Olympic |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Tamworth vs Hitchin Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Coalville Town vs St Neots Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Banbury United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Stourbridge vs Lowestoft Town |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Leiston FC vs Biggleswade Town |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division St Ives Town vs Stratford Town |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Needham Market vs Kettering Town |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Halesowen Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Barwell vs Bedworth United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Alvechurch vs Kings Lynn |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Tiverton Town vs Staines Town |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Dorchester Town vs Merthyr Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Basingstoke Town vs Weymouth |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Salisbury City vs Hendon |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Swindon Supermarine vs Taunton Town |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Frome Town |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Metropolitan Police vs Farnborough Town |
1-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Walton Casuals vs Harrow Borough |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Wimborne Town vs Hartley Wintney |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Gosport Borough vs Chesham United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Kings Langley vs Poole Town |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - England The Championship Stoke City vs Middlesbrough |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Ipswich vs Preston North End |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Norwich City |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Rotherham United vs Swansea City |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Reading vs Bristol City |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Derby County vs Birmingham |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Queens Park Rangers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship Brentford vs Millwall |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - England U23 Premier League Liverpool(U23) vs Leicester City(U23) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League Arsenal(U23) vs Chelsea(U23) |
3-3 |
4-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League Manchester City(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League West Ham United U23 vs Derby County(U23) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Birmingham U23 vs Sheffield United U23 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:15 - England U23 Premier League 2 Hull City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Liverpool |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:45 - English Premier League Wolves vs Tottenham Hotspur |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League West Ham United vs Burnley |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League Newcastle vs Watford |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League Cardiff City vs Leicester City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League Everton vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tallinna JK Legion vs Parnu JK |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Voru JK vs Flora Tallinn III |
5-0 |
8-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Vandra JK Vaprus |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Paide Linnameeskond B vs Ajax Lasnamae |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2 ONS Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 RY Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen TPS Turku vs KPV |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2 ESTAC Troyes vs Valenciennes US |
0-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2 Lens vs Chateauroux |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais vs Le Havre |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2 US Orleans vs Grenoble |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2 Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Lorient |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A OGC Nice B vs GS Consolat Marseille |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Jura Sud Foot vs Pontarlier |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Martigues vs Toulon |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Annecy vs Frejus Saint-Raphael |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Monaco B vs Monts d\'Or Azergues |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Olymplque de Marseille B vs Lyonnais B |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Grasse vs Saint-Priest |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Mont-de-Marsan vs Romorantin |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Blois F.41 vs Les Herbiers |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Yzeure AS vs Colomiers |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Trelissac vs Stade Bordelais |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Saint-Etienne B vs FC Bergerac |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Bordeaux B vs Sete FC |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs St Pryve St Hilaire |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Nimes B vs Andrezieux |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C FC Nantes B vs Vannes OC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Oissel vs Stade Briochin |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Vitre vs Saint Malo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Bastia CA vs Lorient B |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Mantois vs Le Havre B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Chartres FC vs Poissy AS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Granville vs Paris Saint Germain B |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Boulogne-Billancourt vs AS Furiani Agliani |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Creteil vs Sainte Genevieve Sports |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Arras vs CS Sedan Ardennes |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Feignies |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Iris Club de Croix vs Lille B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Bobigny A.C. vs Belfort ASM FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Haguenau vs ST Maur Lusitanos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Stade Reims II vs Lens B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1 Lyonnais Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1 ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1 Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1 Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1 Guingamp Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Toulouse |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nice vs Amiens SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Caen vs Stade Rennais FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Dijon vs Nimes |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Reims vs AS Monaco |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Bordeaux |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:45 - Friendly Internationals Malaysia vs Maldives |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A Civitella Colormax Futsal vs TSC Lazio Futsal |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A Napoli Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Palma Futsal vs Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal |
3-2 |
9-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal |
1-2 |
5-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Levante Futsal |
3-0 |
8-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pelister Bitola vs FK Goblen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Vlazrimi Kicevo vs Korab Debar |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Teteks Tetovo vs FC Struga Trim-Lum |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Plackovica |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Rinija Gostivar vs Gench Kalemler |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kamenica-Sasa vs Borec Veles |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pehchevo vs Vardar Negotino |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Detonit Junior vs FK Kozuv |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Partizan Obrshani vs Bregalnica Stip |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dila Gori |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga Karlsruher SC vs Wurzburger Kickers |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hansa Rostock |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga Preuben Munster vs Munchen 1860 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte vs VfR Aalen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs SpVgg Unterhaching |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Eintracht Braunschweig |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17) |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17) |
|
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Union Berlin (U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17) |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs FC Nurnberg |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs RB Leipzig |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 MSV Duisburg vs SC Paderborn 07 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1. FC Magdeburg |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord St. Pauli(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Magdeburg(U19) vs TSV Havelse(U19) |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SC Freiburg(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19) |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Augsburg(U19) |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Monchengladbach(U19) vs Dortmund(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bochum(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Schalke 04 (U19) vs RW Essen(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 |
1-0 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs Wacker Burghausen |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs TSV Buchbach |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FV Illertissen vs FC Schweinfurt |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SV Schalding Heining vs SV Heimstetten |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Pipinsried vs Greuther Furth II |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfR Garching vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost SV Babelsberg 03 vs Berliner FC Dynamo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Germania Halberstadt |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FC Oberlausitz vs Berliner AK 07 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Optik Rathenow |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs VfB Auerbach |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs BSV Rehden |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 Am |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Kickers Offenbach vs VfR Wormatia Worms |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SC Freiburg (Am) vs Hessen Dreieich |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FK Pirmasens vs FC 08 Homburg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Astoria Walldorf |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG Balingen vs SV Elversberg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Steinbach vs Mainz Am |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs SC Verl |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wuppertaler SV vs Kaan Marienborn |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Dortmund(Am) vs Monchengladbach AM. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Viktoria Koln vs SV Straelen |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs TV Herkenrath |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbruck vs RW Essen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Rodinghausen vs Koln Am. |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Platanias FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League Levadiakos vs AEL Larisa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League Panionios vs Panaitolikos Agrinio |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Greece Super League Atromitos Athens vs PAOK Saloniki |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Greece Super League Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Greece U19 PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19 Panionios(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19 Panathinaikos(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19 Atromitos Athens(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19 FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Greece U19 OFI Crete(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Aurora(Gua) vs CSyD Sacachispas |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Antigua GFC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Petapa vs Guastatoya |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs De Graafschap |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie Ajax Amsterdam vs Willem II |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie NAC Breda vs Heracles Almelo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie GVVV Veenendaal vs VV Katwijk |
|
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Scheveningen vs Koninklijke HFC |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels vs Kozakken Boys |
|
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs Spakenburg |
|
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maassluis vs VV Sint Bavo |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys vs AFC Amsterdam |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie HHC Hardenberg vs SV De Treffers |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Omniworld Almere Am. |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie BVV Barendrecht vs FC Lienden |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League North District FC vs Sun Source |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Sun Hei Sports Club vs Tung Sing FC |
|
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League LeeMan vs Dreams Sports Club |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Premier League Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Southern District |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1 PAKSI FC vs MOL Vidi FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debreceni VSC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Kisvarda vs Budapest Honved |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Puskas Akademia vs Diosgyor VTK |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Budapest FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19 |
2-0 |
7-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Astra Hungary Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - India Goa Professional League Dempo SC vs Salgaocar Sports Club |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - India League Division 1 Mohun Bagan vs Aizawl FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - India Super League Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 PSMS Medan vs Borneo F.C. |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United FC vs Madura United FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Pakindo Mojokerto Putra vs Kalteng Putra |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:15 - Iran League Sanat Naft vs Foolad Khouzestan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Iran League Division 1 Fajr Sepasi vs Navad Urmia |
|
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League Al Talaba vs Al Najaf |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League Baghdad vs Naft Al Junoob |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League Al Bahri vs Naft Alwasat |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:45 - Iraqi League Al Zawraa vs Al Karkh |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara vs Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet Ahva Manda vs Bnei Majd Kurum |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:15 - Israel Liga Bet Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara vs Hapoel Ramot Menashe |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:10 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Netanya |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Israel State League Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Israel State League Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:30 - Israel U19 League Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19) |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:15 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:20 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:30 - Israel U19 League Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:40 - Israel U19 League Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Israel U19 League Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Israel U19 League Ashdod MS U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:15 - Israel U19 League Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Cittadella Youth vs Spezia Youth |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Cagliari Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lecce Youth vs Frosinone Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Salernitana Youth vs Padova Youth |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Napoli Youth vs Genoa Youth |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lazio Youth vs Crotone Youth |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Benevento Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Parma Youth vs Bologna Youth |
|
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Sampdoria Youth vs Atalanta Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Brescia Youth vs Cremonese Youth |
|
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Pescara Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
|
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Carpi Youth vs Verona Youth |
|
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera Foggia Youth vs Perugia Youth |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Juventus Youth vs Palermo Youth |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs Cagliari |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A Inter Milan vs Genoa |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs AS Roma |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - Italian Serie B Hellas Verona vs Cremonese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B Palermo vs Cosenza Calcio 1914 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B Padova vs Cittadella |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B Foggia vs Brescia |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie B Benevento vs Ascoli |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1 Mozzanica Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1 Fiorentina Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1 Chievo Verona Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1 GS Roma Women\'s vs Orobica Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1 ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A Pro Vercelli vs Novara Calcio |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A Pistoiese vs Alessandria |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C Juve Stabia vs US Casertana 1908 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C Paganese vs Sicula Leonzio |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C Vibonese vs Virtus Francavilla |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C US Siracusa vs Cavese |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C Trapani vs Matera |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C Viterbese vs Rieti |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1C Catanzaro vs Bisceglie |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League MIO Biwako Shiga vs Sony Sendai FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Nara Club |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Cobaltore Onagawa vs Verspah Oita |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Veertien Kuwana |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 Kanagawa University Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup Albirex Niigata Am vs Gamba Osaka Am |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima Am vs Vissel Kobe Am |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vissel Kobe |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Yokohama F Marinos vs FC Tokyo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Jubilo Iwata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Albirex Niigata vs Roasso Kumamoto |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Ryukyu vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Grulla Morioka vs FC Tokyo(U23) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Fukushima United FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Faisaly vs Al Hussein Irbid |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League That Ras vs Ramtha SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - K-National League Changwon City vs Daejeon Korail |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - K-National League Gangneung vs Busan Transpor Tation |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - K-National League Gimhae City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - K-National League Cheonan City FC vs Mokpo City |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Akzhayik |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs FK Aktobe |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Tobol Kostanai |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Astana vs FC Kairat Almaty |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League Pocheon FC vs Chuncheon Citizen |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League Icheon Citizen FC vs Gimpo FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 1 Incheon United FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1 Jeju United FC vs Gyeongnam FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2 Suwon FC vs Seongnam FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Seoul E-Land FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2 Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Prishtina |
|
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League Ballkani vs KF Feronikeli |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Kosovo Super League Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:35 - Kuwait 1st Division League Khaitan vs Yarmouk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:35 - Kuwait 1st Division League Burgan SC vs Al-Sahel |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division BFC Daugavpils vs Super Nova |
|
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Rezekne / BJSS vs Tukums-2000 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:45 - Lebanese League Bekaa Sport Club vs Nejmeh Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League Al Akhaahli Alay vs Racing Beirut |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Trakai vs Kauno Zalgiris |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Palanga vs DFK Dainava Alytus |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Stumbras Kaunas vs Suduva |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Atlantas Klaipeda |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division Progres Niederkorn vs UNA Strassen |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League Pieta Hotspurs vs Gzira United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C. |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:15 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:15 - Malta Premier League Balzan FC vs St. Andrews |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Monarcas Morelia vs Tigres UANL |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Chivas Guadalajara |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Toluca B vs Real Zamora |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Indios Chihuahua vs Monarcas Morelia B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Coras De Nayarit vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tlaxcala vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Ciervos |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A UAEM Potros vs Correcaminos UAT |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Atletico San Luis vs Leones Univ Guadalajara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Venados FC vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A Cimarrones de Sonora vs Zacatepec |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs Necaxa U20 |
|
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 vs FC ABUS Ungheni |
6-1 |
9-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 Real Succes vs CS Sparta Chisinau |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Victoria Bardar |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti vs Codru Lozova |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti vs Granicerul Glodeni |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Zeta |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga OFK Titograd vs FK Grbalj Radanovici |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Mornar |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga OFK Petrovac vs Lovcen Cetinje |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Cup Wydad Fes vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Morocco Division 2 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Olympique Dcheira |
|
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 KAC de Kenitra vs Renaissance Zmamra |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Racing Casablanca vs Itihad Z. Khemisset |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Maghreb Fez |
|
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Club Salmi vs Wydad Temara |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2 Raja de Beni Mellal vs Chabab Ben Guerir |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Morocco Super League FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Moghreb Tetouan |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League Kawkab de Marrakech vs Hassania Agadir |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-07:45 - New Zealand Football Championships Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Waitakere United |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Newington Youth vs Brantwood |
|
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Queen\'s University Belfast vs Tobermore United FC |
|
6-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Crumlin United vs Islandmagee |
|
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Crumlin Star vs Bangor FC |
|
5-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Drumaness Mills vs Comber Rec |
|
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Crewe United vs Sport & Leisure Swifts |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup Fivemiletown United vs Tullycarnet |
|
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Larne FC vs Knockbreda |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Limavady United vs Loughgall FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballinamallard United vs Harland & Wolff Welders |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Dergview FC vs Dundela FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Carrick Rangers |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Portadown FC |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Linfield FC vs Warrenpoint Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Ards FC vs Dungannon Swifts |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Institute FC vs Coleraine F.C. |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off KFUM Oslo vs Fredrikstad |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek vs Kristiansund BK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division General Diaz vs Deportivo Capiata |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Wisla Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth |
4-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Legia Warszawa Youth vs Elana Torun Youth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth |
|
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Miedz Legnica |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga Stal Mielec vs Stomil Olsztyn |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga Bytovia Bytow vs GKS Katowice |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Poland - I liga LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - I liga Warta Poznan vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga Wigry Suwalki vs Rakow Czestochowa |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:45 - Poland - I liga Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Jastrzebie |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga Garbarnia Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Poland - II liga Skra Czestochowa vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga Rozwoj Katowice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Poland - II liga Ruch Chorzow vs Pogon Siedlce |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Elblag vs Elana Torun |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga Olimpia Grudziadz vs Widzew lodz |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s |
4-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s |
6-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Benfica(U23) vs CD Aves(U23) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Belenenses(U23) |
3-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Portimonense(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Maritimo(U23) |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Feirense(U23) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Gil Vicente U19 vs Rio Ave(U19) |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Chaves U17 vs FC Famalicao(U17) |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Moreirense(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17) |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B FC Porto(U17) vs Anadia(U17) |
|
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C O Elvas(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17) |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Sacavenense(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17) |
|
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Pinhalnovense(U17) vs FC Barreirense(U17) |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Olhanense SC(U17) vs Belenenses(U17) |
|
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora CD Mafra vs FC Penafiel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Cova Piedade vs FC Arouca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora S.C. Braga B vs FC Famalicao |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Pacos Ferreira vs SL Benfica B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs FC Porto |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga SL Benfica vs Moreirense |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Portimonense vs Belenenses |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:25 - Qatar League Al Khor SC vs Al-Ahli Doha |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:15 - Qatar League Qatar SC vs Al Rayyan |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qarabag vs Standard Sumqayit |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kesla FK vs Neftchi Baku |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A Sepsi vs Hermannstadt |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Luceafarul Oradea |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Academica Clinceni vs Politehnica Timisoara |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Sportul Snagov vs ACS Energeticianul |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 ACS Poli Timisoara vs CS Aerostar Bacau |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Balotesti vs Chindia Targoviste |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Dacia Unirea Braila vs Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Farul Constanta vs CS Mioveni |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Somuz Falticeni vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Tunari vs Agricola Borcea |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 ACS Foresta Suceava vs Pascani |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Sportul Chiscani |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CS Iernut vs Avantul Reghin |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Khimki Reserve |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Strogino Moscow |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Kaluga vs Rotor Volgograd B |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Dinamo Briansk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Kvant Obninsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center Sokol Saratov vs Saturn |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FC Torpedo Moscow |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West Znamya Truda vs Kazanka Moscow |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West FC Pskov 747 vs FK Leningradets |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West FC Kolomna vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:30 - Russia Div 2 West Chertanovo Moscow II vs Veles Moscow |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West FK Murom vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
1-2 |
6-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Russia Futsal League Spartak Moscow Futsal vs Veliky Novgorod Futsal |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Tyumen Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal |
1-2 |
4-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Russia Futsal League Berkut Futsal vs Almaz Futsal |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Eleks Favorit Futsal vs Lipetsk Futsal |
3-1 |
6-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Dinamo Moscow Futsal |
1-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Russia Futsal League Novaja Generacija Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal |
1-6 |
1-8 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Futsal League Yugra 2 Futsal vs Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal |
0-0 |
0-7 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Russia Futsal League Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Russia Futsal League Orgkhim Futsal vs Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal |
3-1 |
7-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Spartak Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A Folgore/Falciano vs S.S Pennarossa |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A San Giovanni vs SS Murata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Cosmos vs SP Domagnano |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al Sahel vs Al-Muzahmiyya |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Riyadh vs Al-Jndal |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Nassr FC vs Al Ahli Jeddah |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship Dundee United vs Queen of the South FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship Inverness C.T. vs Ross County |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship Falkirk vs Ayr Utd. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Forres Mechanics vs Strathspey Thistle |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Lossiemouth FC vs Formartine United |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Deveronvale vs Keith |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Wick Academy FC vs Cove Rangers |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Turriff United vs Rothes |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Inverurie Loco Works vs Fraserburgh |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One Montrose vs Dumbarton |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One Raith Rovers vs Brechin City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One Arbroath vs East Fife |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer F.C. |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Elgin City |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two Peterhead vs Albion Rovers FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two Stirling Albion vs Berwick Rangers |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two Queen\'s Park vs Annan Athletic |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two Edinburgh City vs Clyde F.C. |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Scottish Premier League St. Mirren vs Glasgow Rangers |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Hearts |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Hibernian FC vs St. Johnstone |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Motherwell FC vs Dundee |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academical FC vs Livingston F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Senegal Premier League ASC Jaraaf vs Mbour Petite Cote |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Mladost Lucani vs Cukaricki |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnik Surdulica vs Dinamo Vranje |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnicki Nis |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Proleter Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:45 - Slovakia 1. Liga MSK Zilina vs MFK Ruzomberok |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga Spartak Trnava vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga DAC Dunajska Streda vs FC Nitra |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Senica vs Zlate Moravce |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs Trencin |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga MFK Dubnica vs FK Poprad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Skalica |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Odeva Lipany vs 1. FC Tatran Presov |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs KFC Komarno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Povazska Bystrica vs MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga ND Gorica vs NK Rudar Velenje |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Nafta vs NK Krka |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Roltek Dob vs MNK FC Ljubljana |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Rogaska vs NK Radomlje |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Fuzinar vs ND Beltinci |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Brezice vs Brda |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga ASK Bravo vs NS Drava Ptuj |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - South Africa First League Tshakhuma TM vs Witbank Spurs |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League Ajax Cape Town vs Real Kings |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League Pretoria University vs Stellenbosch FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League Royal Eagles vs Maccabi FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League Uthongathi FC vs Mbombela United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League TS Sporting vs Cape Umoya United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:15 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut Maritzburg United vs Bidvest Wits |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut Baroka FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 San Antonio Pilar Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Betis Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid vs Valladolid |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Leganes vs Atletico Madrid |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Valencia vs Girona |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Union Viera(U19) |
|
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Estrella(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Barcelona U19 vs Espanyol(U19) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Tenerife U19 vs CD Marino(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CF Rusadir(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19) |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Guia U19 vs Arucas CF(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 LagunaU19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba C.F. vs Extremadura |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs CD Lugo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Gimnastic Tarragona |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Tenerife |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Malaga |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 SD Ponferradina vs Real Madrid Castilla |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Izarra |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Leioa vs UD Logrones |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Ejea vs Valencia CF Mestalla |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Murcia vs Recreativo Granada |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Llosetense vs CE Mercadal |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Poblense vs San Rafael |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Santa Ursula |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Panaderia Pulido vs UD Ibarra |
|
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Zocas vs Villa Santa Brigida |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Palmas C vs Lanzarote |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Villarrubia CF vs UD Socuellamos |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Villacanas vs Atletico Tomelloso |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria UD Samano vs Rinconeda Polanco |
|
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Torina vs Barreda Balompie |
|
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria U.M. Escobedo vs SD Laredo |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Velarde CF vs AD Siete Villas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Real Sociedad C vs Portugalete |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Sodupe UC vs San Ignacio |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Alaves B vs Sestao |
|
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs JD Somorrostro |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Bermeo vs CD Baskonia |
|
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Acero vs Silla CF |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra FC Linkoping City vs Rynninge IK |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sandvikens IF vs Syrianska FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra BK Forward vs Sollentuna FK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skovde AIK vs IK Oddevold |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Atvidabergs FF vs Husqvarna FF |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Tvaakers IF vs Torns IF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lunds BK vs Ljungskile SK |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Grebbestads IF vs Utsiktens BK |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skoftebyns IF vs Tidaholms |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs Haninge |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF vs Kungsangens IF |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Umea vs Umea FC Akademi |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Hassleholms IF vs Smedby AIS |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand IK Sleipner vs FC Stockholm Internazionale |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Kvarnby IK vs Stafsinge IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan Landskrona BoIS vs Jonkopings Sodra IF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Superettan Degerfors IF vs Gefle IF |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Orgryte |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Sweden Superettan AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Frej Taby |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League Grasshoppers vs Young Boys |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Bulle vs FC Naters |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Grand-Lancy vs Meyrin |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Young Boys(U21) vs FC Fribourg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Etoile Carouge vs FC Martigny Sports |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Zug 94 vs SR Delemont |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Solothurn vs FC Biel-Bienne |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Schotz vs FC Luzern U-21 |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Black Stars Basel vs SC Buochs |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SC Goldau vs SC Zofingen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Bassecourt vs Grasshoppers U21 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Baden vs USV Eschen Mauren |
2-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Red Star Zurich vs Thalwil |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SV Hongg vs FC Linth 04 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC United Zurich vs Gossau |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Tuggen |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League Lausanne Sports vs Vaduz |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League Al-Taliya Hama vs Tishreen SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League Morvant Caledonia United vs Central FC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League Club Sando vs San Juan Jabloteh |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League W Connection FC vs Defence Force FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League Police FC vs Point Fortin FC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Stade Gabesien |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 US Tataouine vs Etoile du Sahel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2 ES Rades vs ES Hammam Sousse |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2 CO Medenine vs Sfax Railways |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Denizlispor vs Adanaspor |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Konak BEL. Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s |
|
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:45 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Kirecburnu Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa S.K. vs Antalyaspor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Akhisar Bld.Geng vs BB Erzurumspor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Besiktas JK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Besiktas JK(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Denizlispor(U21) vs Adanaspor(U21) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs BB Erzurumspor (U21) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League Kasimpasa(U21) vs Antalyaspor(U21) |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:50 - UAE Presidents Cup Masfut vs Al-Thaid |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:50 - UAE Presidents Cup Al Taawon vs Hatta Club |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Mbarara City vs Villa SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Vipers SC vs Kampala City Council FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Bright Stars vs Kirinja Jinja SS |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Bidco Bul Fc vs Ndejje University |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Torro United vs Onduparaka FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League Paidha BA vs Express FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Mariupol vs Arsenal Kyiv |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Volyn Lutsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Sumy vs Hirnyk-Sport |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Balkany Zorya vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Zorya(U21) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21) |
|
4-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Lviv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21) |
|
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA Torque |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Progreso vs CA Atenas |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League Louisville City FC vs New York Red Bulls B |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 FK Andijan vs Termez Surkhon |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Dinamo Samarqand vs Istiklol Fergana |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Xorazm Urganch vs Norin FK |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Aral Nukus vs Shortan Guzar |
|
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Yaracuyanos vs Llaneros Guanare |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Real Frontera vs Urena SC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Titanes FC vs Univ Los Andes(ULA) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Bangor City FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC |
3-0 |
9-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Airbus UK Broughton vs Denbigh Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Conwy Borough FC vs Penrhyncoch |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Holyhead Hotspur vs Holywell |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Buckley Town vs Rhyl FC |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Prestatyn Town FC vs Flint Town United |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance Guilsfield FC vs Porthmadog |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance Ruthin Town FC vs Gresford Athletic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Llanelli |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League Carmarthen Town vs Caernarfon |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-23:30 - Wales Premier League Bala Town F.C. vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Taffs Well vs Ton Pentre |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 3, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division Ammanford vs Pontypridd |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Floya Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s |
|
1-3 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Fart Women\'s vs Bossekop Women\'s |
|
4-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s |
|
3-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Uraedd FK Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s |
|
2-2 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s |
|
5-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Nanset Women\'s |
|
1-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Chicken Inn vs Black Rhinos FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ZPC Kariba vs Chapungu United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Yadah vs Bulawayo City |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 3, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Nichrut FC vs Herentals College |
0-1 |
0-2 |