Football Results for Tue 30, Oct 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 30, Oct 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs JS Saoura

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs MO Bejaia

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs USM Alger

0-1

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs DRB Tadjenanet

0-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs DRB Tadjenanet(U21)

0-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs MO Bejaia(U21)

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
AFC Amsterdam vs FC Oss

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Twente Enschede vs Noordwijk

3-1

4-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
SC Cambuur vs Koninklijke HFC

1-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Kozakken Boys vs Almere City FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
SV Urk vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
De Graafschap vs FC Zwolle

0-3

2-5
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:35 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Riestra vs Estudiantes de Caseros

0-1

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

2-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Liniers

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Argentinos Juniors

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin San Juan vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Yerevan vs Banants C

2-1

3-2
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Shirak B

0-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide United vs Sydney FC

1-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Austria Cup
TSV Hartberg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

2-1

4-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:20 - Austria Cup
Austria Wien vs Floridsdorfer AC

2-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Oostende

3-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Gent

2-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
A.F.C. Tubize vs KV Mechelen

0-3

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Blooming

0-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Red Bull Brasil Youth

2-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Strumska Slava vs Chernomorets Balchik

2-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Cup
CSKA Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa

1-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:30 - Bulgaria Cup
FC Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-03:00 - Club Friendly
Joinville SC vs Metropolitano SC

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Aizawl FC vs Ramhlun North FC

1-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-1

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Chhinga Veng FC vs Mizoram Police FC

1-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland U19 vs Sogndal(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Trindade AC(U19) vs Goias(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Aparecidense GO(U19) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense(U19)

0-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Union Magdalena

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Juve Stabia vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Trapani vs US Siracusa

2-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
AC Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:59 - Croatia Cup
Zadar vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-2

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-19:59 - Croatia Cup
Inter Zapresic vs Istra 1961

1-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Harrogate Town vs Barrow

0-1

4-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Bromley vs Braintree Town

1-2

2-4
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Sutton United vs Chesterfield

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Leyton Orient

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-2

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Gateshead

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Barnet F.C. vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Maidenhead United

2-0

7-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Chorley

0-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Hereford

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Brackley Town

0-2

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Altrincham vs Nuneaton Town

1-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs Kidderminster

0-3

0-4
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Guiseley vs Blyth Spartans

1-2

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Darlington

2-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Alfreton Town

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Spennymoor Town vs York City

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Hungerford Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs East Thurrock United

0-1

3-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Hampton & Richmond

2-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Welling United

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Torquay United

1-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Slough Town

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Chippenham Town

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Chelmsford City

3-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Bath City

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Tamworth vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Coalville Town vs Barwell

2-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Tiverton Town vs Hartley Wintney

4-1

5-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Hednesford Town vs AFC Mansfield

0-1

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Dorchester Town vs Yate Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Droylsden vs Pickering Town

2-1

2-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Bedford Town vs Kingstonian

1-1

3-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Worthing vs Burgess Hill Town

2-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Stratford Town vs Alvechurch

3-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Street vs Cinderford Town

2-0

4-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Leek Town vs Stamford AFC

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Bracknell Town

1-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Haringey Borough

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Banbury United vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United vs Didcot Town

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs AFC Kempston Rovers

2-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Isthmian League Cup
Cheshunt vs Brentwood Town

2-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Cheltenham Town vs Arsenal U21

2-1

6-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Tranmere Rovers vs Manchester City U21

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Plymouth Argyle vs Chelsea FC U21

0-2

0-5
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Everton U21

0-2

3-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
AFC Bournemouth vs Norwich City

1-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Burton Albion FC vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

3-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Mansfield Town

0-2

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Warrington Town FC

2-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - England Reserves League
Rotherham Reserve vs Morecambe Reserve

2-1

4-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Merstham

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Colchester United U23

0-3

2-3
Tue 30, Oct-00:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City

0-1

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:45 - French League Cup
Montpellier HSC vs Nantes

0-0

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U18 vs Hungary(U18)

0-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Vardar Negotino

1-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Pehchevo

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Detonit Junior

2-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Partizan Obrshani vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Telavi

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

2-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-1

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-3

2-3
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
Hannover 96 vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-4

1-5
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
Chemie Leipzig vs SC Paderborn 07

0-2

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-21:45 - Germany Cup
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hamburger

0-1

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
Augsburg vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Sandhausen

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
SV Rodinghausen vs Bayern Munich

0-2

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Osdorf vs Meiendorfer SV

2-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
OFI Crete vs Niki Volou

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Greece Cup
Lamia vs Volos NFC

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:15 - Greece Cup
AEL Larisa vs Irodotos

1-0

4-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:15 - Greece Cup
Levadiakos vs Aris Avato

1-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Marathon

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:00 - Hungary Cup
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Diosgyor VTK

0-1

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Vasco SC vs Velsao SCC

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Northeast United

0-0

0-2
Tue 30, Oct-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Persebaya Surabaya

1-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Barito Putera

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Bali United FC

0-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Kalteng Putra vs Semen Padang

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Gedera

1-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Hod HaSharon vs Daburiyya Osama

0-1

2-4
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1-3

1-4
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1-1

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Herzliya

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Rubi Shapira

0-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Afula

1-3

1-4
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

3-1
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Cagliari Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-05:35 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Reno FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Inter Playa del carmen

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Glentoran FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Linfield FC vs Institute FC

3-0

5-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Newry City vs Portadown FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ham-Kam vs Mjondalen

0-2

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Club Libertad

1-1

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Huragan Morag vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-20:45 - Poland Cup
Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Poland Cup
Pogon Siedlce vs Chrobry Glogow

0-2

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - Poland Cup
Bytovia Bytow vs Slask Wroclaw

0-2

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Poland Cup
Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-1

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

2-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-00:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Academica Coimbra

1-1

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
West Ham United U23 vs FC Porto B

1-0

2-1
Tue 30, Oct-20:25 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Al Duhail SC

0-1

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-21:00 - Romania Cup
Vointa Turnu Magurele vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

1-4
Tue 30, Oct-18:30 - Romania Cup
Hermannstadt vs FC Voluntari

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Romania Cup
Politehnica Iasi vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Najran

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Nahdha

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Al-Nojoom

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dunfermline

2-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Ross County

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

0-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Scottish Reserves League 2
Raith Rovers Reserve vs Airdrieonians Reserve

2-1

4-5
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
OFK Beograd (U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

0-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
CD Lugo vs Levante

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
CD Ebro vs Valencia

0-0

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

1-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Numancia

1-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Ferriolense

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Varbergs BoIS FC

3-1

5-2
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Tue 30, Oct-22:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Denizlispor

1-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Kastamonuspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

2-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Karagumruk vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Bursaspor vs 1461 Trabzon

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Cup
BB Erzurumspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Antalyaspor vs Yomraspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Armenia(U17)

2-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Malta(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-1

1-3
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Denmark(U17) vs Russia(U17)

0-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Estonia(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Slovakia(U17)

0-2

0-3
Tue 30, Oct-16:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
San Marino(U17) vs Northern Ireland(U17)

0-5

0-6
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovenia(U17) vs Austria(U17)

1-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Croatia(U17) vs Andorra(U17)

1-0

3-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Villa SC vs URA Kampala

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Kirinja Jinja SS vs Vipers SC

1-2

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Bidco Bul Fc

1-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Bright Stars

0-0

0-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Ndejje University vs Paidha BA

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Nyamityobora vs Police FC(UGA)

1-1

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs CA River Plate Reserve

2-0

2-0
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Cerro Montevideo Reserve vs Wanderers Reserve

1-0

1-2
Tue 30, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs CA Progreso Reserve

1-0

4-2
Tue 30, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Atenas San Carlos Reserve vs Nacional Montevideo Reserve

0-0

2-2
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs FK Yozyovon

2-0

4-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Khotira 79


2-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Labsa vs Lokomotiv BFK

1-0

1-0
Tue 30, Oct-14:10 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Nurafshon-Tashkent vs FK G\'ijduvon

0-1

1-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Bala Town F.C. vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Haverfordwest County

2-0

6-0
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Llandudno F.C. vs The New Saints

0-3

0-5
Tue 30, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Cambrian & Clydach vs Newtown AFC

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.