Football Results for Sat 13, Oct 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 13, Oct 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Sudan

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Nigeria vs Libya

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Equatorial Guinea vs Madagascar

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Mozambique vs Namibia

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - African Nations Cup
Democratic Rep Congo vs Zimbabwe

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - African Nations Cup
Burkina Faso vs Botswana

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - African Nations Cup
Morocco vs Comoros

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:15 - African Nations Cup
Tunisia vs Niger

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Cup
South Africa vs Seychelles

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Uganda vs Lesotho

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs RC Relizane

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs MC Magra

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Blida vs MC Saida

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs MC El Eulma

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs ES Mostaganem

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Biskra vs USM El Harrach

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Cup
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs El Porvenir

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs General Lamadrid

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Liniers

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs CA Lugano

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Deportivo Moron

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

4-0

6-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stadlau vs SC Mannsdorf

1-3

2-5
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Team Wiener Linien

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Grazer AK vs SV Allerheiligen

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs Bischofshofen

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs SV Seekirchen

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SV Grodig

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Langenegg

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-3

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Zabudova-2007 Chist vs FK Lida

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan Novopolock

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Granit Mikashevichi

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Zhitkovichi?

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s


1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s


19-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s


12-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s


9-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde vs Excelsior Virton

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Sporting Chatelet

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs RWD Molenbeek

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs KSK Heist

2-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Rupel Boom

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Royal Knokke

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Dessel Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Avai FC (SC)

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Fortaleza

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Goias

2-0

3-5
Sat 13, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Ponte Preta

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Inter Bebedouro SP U23 vs Primavera SP(U23)

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Atibaia

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Olimpia SP

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Taubate

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs Juventus-SP

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Osasco Audax vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
FC Vorkuta vs SC Scarborough

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-03:00 - Chile Cup
CSyD Barnechea vs Audax Italiano

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Chile Cup
Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Brujas de Salamanca vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Hebei China Fortune Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs Changchun RCB Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Dalian Aerbin Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Annapurna vs Qingdao Jonoon

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenyang Urban

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Shenzhen Renren

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng vs BeiJing Tech

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Fujian Tianxin

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Suzhou Dongwu

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Hainan Boying Seamen

3-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanghai Sunfun vs BaoTou Nanjiao FC


0-3
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhenjiang Huasa FC vs Jilin Baijia FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Yanbian Beiguo

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yinchuan Helanshan vs Hunan Billows

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Juventus Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kesla FK vs FK MOIK Baku

2-0

5-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti

0-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bressuire vs Chauray FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Volos NFC vs Panahaiki-2005

0-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
Lichtenberg 47 vs SC Staaken

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Club Friendly
Colon vs Atletico San Jorge

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs ND Gorica

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Platanias FC vs Irodotos

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
DJK Vilzing vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

0-5
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Club Friendly
Club Tijuana vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Kariana Erden

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sabail vs Qabala

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Dinamo Pancevo vs Crvena Zvezda

0-4

0-10
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

3-0

7-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Club Friendly
FK Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Dinamo Vranje

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Ekibastuzets

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs Ferencvarosi TC


1-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs Wisla Plock

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Parana PR(U19) vs Coritiba PR(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gorodeya vs Dinamo Minsk

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-04:45 - Colombia Copa Cup
Millonarios vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Puerto Rico vs Martinique

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bahamas vs Antigua & Barbuda

0-4

0-6
Sat 13, Oct-02:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bermuda vs Sint Maarten

7-0

12-0
Sat 13, Oct-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Grenada vs Cuba

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Dominican Republic vs Cayman Islands

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
US Virgin Islands vs Curacao

0-2

0-5
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs Hajduk Split B

0-3

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Lucko

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Dugopolje

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Sesvete vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Zagreb (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Zivanice vs Sokol Brozany

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FC Pisek

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs Slovan Velvary

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Stechovice

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olympia Radotin vs SK Prevysov

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Benesov

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs SK Viktorie Jirny

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Pardubice vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s


1-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Jiskra Rymarov

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Velke Mezirici

4-0

8-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Valasske Mezirici

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Uhersky Brod

3-0

4-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Unicov

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Kjellerup IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Odder IGF vs Vejgaard BK

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Ringkobing

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs HIK

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
BK Frem vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Marienlyst

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-6

1-10
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vejle Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Farum BK Women\'s

1-4

3-6
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Manta FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Wrexham

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Gateshead

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Harrogate Town vs Dover Athletic

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Barrow

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidenhead United

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Maidstone United

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Salford City F.C. vs Braintree Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-20:15 - England Conference
Halifax Town vs Chesterfield

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Hereford

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Chorley

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs York City

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Altrincham vs Alfreton Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Guiseley vs Brackley Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Darlington

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Spennymoor Town vs Ashton United

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Woking vs Chelmsford City

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Torquay United

1-0

2-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Slough Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Dartford

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Bath City

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Hampton & Richmond

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Concord Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Luton Town

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Peterborough United

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Southend United

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Bradford AFC

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Bury

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Lincoln City

0-3

2-6
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Crawley Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Swindon

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Morecambe

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Stevenage FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Bamber Bridge

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs South Shields

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Farsley Celtic vs Buxton FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Matlock Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Lancaster City

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Whitby Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
North Ferriby United vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford Utd vs Stalybridge Celtic

3-1

5-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Lewes

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Leatherhead

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Haringey Borough

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Kingstonian

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Enfield Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Whitehawk vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Barwell

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Redditch United

1-0

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Needham Market

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Hitchin Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Stratford Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Royston Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Halesowen Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Banbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Neots Town vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs St Ives Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Farnborough Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Walton Casuals

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Weymouth

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Salisbury City

1-2

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Basingstoke Town

3-2

4-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Staines Town vs Merthyr Town

1-3

2-6
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Taunton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Kings Langley

1-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Harrow Borough

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Hendon

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Ajax Lasnamae

4-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Levadia Tallinn Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) vs Hertta Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs SC KuFu-98 Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokissat Women\'s vs R.Ilves Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
TPV Tampere vs Mypa

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
MuSa vs GBK Kokkola

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Lens U19

2-1

5-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


0-3
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Bordeaux U19


0-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Tours FC U19


3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Brest Stade U19


3-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


2-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Nice U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Bastia U19


6-4
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U20) vs Denmark(U20)

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman vs Philippines

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Myanmar vs Bolivia

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China vs India

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Peru vs Chile

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia(U19) vs France(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Russia(U18)

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Aris Limassol vs Germany(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia(U19) vs Jordan(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cukaricki vs France(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan vs North Korea

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal vs TSC Lazio Futsal

2-0

4-3
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

3-0

5-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Maritime Augusta Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Inter Movistar Futsal

2-3

3-5
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
FS Valdepenas Futsal vs Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal

1-2

4-4
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Korab Debar

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Labunishta

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

1-5
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Vardar Negotino

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Goblen vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pehchevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Partizan Obrshani vs Detonit Junior

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Augsburg II

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs FC Memmingen

1-2

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV Buchbach

2-1

3-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Hansa Luneburg

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs TSG Balingen

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs Hessen Dreieich

2-2

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs Saarbrucken

1-4

3-6
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TV Herkenrath vs Wattenscheid

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs SC Wiedenbruck

2-0

5-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
KSV Hessen Kassel vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

1-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CD Malacateco

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Siquinala FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Scheveningen

3-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs IJsselmeervogels

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Omniworld Almere Am. vs VV Sint Bavo

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
BVV Barendrecht vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs HHC Hardenberg

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Fu Moon FC


1-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Calangute Association vs Vasco SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:30 - India Shillong Super League
Shillong Lajong FC vs Langsning SC

2-0

5-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Borneo F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Perseru Serui vs Persela Lamongan

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Barito Putera

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Carpi Youth vs Spal Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Teramo

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Rieti

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Catania

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese vs Catanzaro

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs Bisceglie

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Rende vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Cavese

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-07:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Verspah Oita

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Honda Lock SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Sony Sendai FC

2-2

7-3
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Veertien Kuwana

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-06:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-08:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

3-0

8-1
Sat 13, Oct-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-2

2-4
Sat 13, Oct-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

3-1

7-3
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Kanagawa University Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-10:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Fukushima United FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Gwangju Football Club

2-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs FK Staiceles Bebri

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Preilu

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs JDFS Alberts

1-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs BFC Daugavpils

0-2

1-6
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Rigas Tehniska Universitate

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys vs Kupiskis

1-2

6-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs NFA Aisciai Kaunas

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Vilniaus Vytis

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Koralas vs Utenis Utena


0-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Stumbras Kaunas B vs FC Pakruojis

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Tuxtla

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Calor de San Pedro

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs UA Chihuahua

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs Chimalhuacan

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Pacific

4-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC ABUS Ungheni

1-4

5-8
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Codru Lozova

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs FC Cahul-2005


1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Dergview FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dundela FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Limavady United

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Newry City

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Ards FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fram Larvik vs Baerum SK

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Grorud IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Odd Grenland B vs Raufoss

0-2

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs FK Arendal

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
KFUM Oslo vs Bryne

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Bjornevatn

0-2

4-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Ottestad

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs SK Herd

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skedsmo FK vs Valdres FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Madla IL

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Staal Jorpeland

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Forde IL

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sortland IL vs Skjervoy

0-1

1-7
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs SK Traeff

0-3

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Loten

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-1

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Verdal

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Kvik Halden

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Steinkjer FK

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Oystese

1-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Rilindja vs Oppsal


1-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tillerbyen FK vs Tynset

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Korsvoll vs Frigg FK


0-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Varegg

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Assiden

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sotra SK vs Tertnes

2-1

4-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs FK Fyllingsdalen


1-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Kristiansund BK B

2-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Sola

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Selbak


3-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vestfossen vs Krakeroy IL

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Drobak-Frogn IL

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Senja

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-06:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Independiente F.B.C. vs Club Guarani

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
GKS Belchatow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

2-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Elana Torun Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Stal Mielec

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Tychy

1-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Rozwoj Katowice

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Gil Vicente U19


2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Portugal League Cup
Aves vs Rio Ave

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Rayyan

0-3

0-8
Sat 13, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al-Sailiya

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Shahaniya vs Al Khor SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Farul Constanta

0-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs Balotesti

1-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs ACS Poli Timisoara

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-0

6-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Sportul Snagov

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

2-0

4-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

2-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Strogino Moscow

2-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Irkutsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs FC Pskov 747

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

3-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Kolomna

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs Znamya Truda

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Tambov vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs FK Khimki

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Baltika

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FK Sochi

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

2-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Yugra 2 Futsal vs MFK KPRF 2 Futsal

0-3

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Astrakhan Futsal vs Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal

4-1

7-4
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Eleks Favorit Futsal vs Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal

0-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Volga Saratov Futsal

3-0

6-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-2

2-6
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

3-2

4-4
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dunfermline vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Bohemians vs Sutton United

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Ross County vs Montrose

2-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Fife vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
St. Mirren(U21) vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

2-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Motherwell FC(U21) vs Sligo Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Dundee United

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Cove Rangers vs Lossiemouth FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Brora Rangers

0-3

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Turriff United

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Huntly

1-2

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Inverurie Loco Works

2-0

6-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Deveronvale

0-4

0-8
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Buckie Thistle FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Rothes

2-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Nairn County


1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Novi Pazar

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Indjija

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs Borac Cacak

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Becej 1918 vs FK Sloboda Uzice

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki Nis(U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

0-4

1-6
Sat 13, Oct-11:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Internacional(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK BASK(U19) vs Partizan Belgrade(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
PSC Pezinok vs Dunajska Luzna

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs NK Brezice

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Rogaska

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs Tabor Sezana

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Las Majoreras Women\'s vs CD Iregui-San Bartolome Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CD Furia Arona Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs LagunaU19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Lorca CFB(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Girona(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Tenerife U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Valvanera(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs AD San Juan(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Zaragoza

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Las Palmas

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs AD Union Adarve

2-1

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Valladolid B

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Union Langreo

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs CD Tudelano

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UB Conquense

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Barcelona B

0-1

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Ourense

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Murense


3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Santanyi

0-0

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs UD Alcudia


2-0
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Constancia

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Poblense


0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


0-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CE Esporles


2-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Lanzarote

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD El Cotillo

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pena Sport


3-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs AD Almudevar

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Brea


0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs SD Revilla


2-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs SD Torina


2-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Textil Escudo


1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Alaves B

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs FC Martinenc


1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Novelda

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Numancia B


0-4
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Atletico Tordesillas

2-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Zamora CF

0-2

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ljusdal Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs IF Boljan Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

1-4

2-6
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Nykopings BIS

3-0

5-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs FC Linkoping City

0-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs IK Oddevold

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Grebbestads IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs FBK Karlstad

4-1

7-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs IFK Uddevalla

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Skoftebyns IF vs IK Gauthiod


0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Hisingsbacka FC vs Stenungsunds IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Mora FK

2-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Karlbergs BK

1-1

3-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Stromsbergs IF vs Skiljebo SK

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
BKV Norrtalje vs Taby

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

6-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kramfors Alliansen vs Pitea IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Taftea IK

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs IFK Ostersund

1-0

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-2

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs IFK Umea

3-1

5-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Harnosands FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Lindsdals IF vs Solvesborgs GoIF

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

3-0

4-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFK Berga

0-2

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs Raslatts SK

3-1

3-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFO Bromolla IF vs Asarums IF FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Hassleholms IF

1-0

1-5
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nora BK(SWE) vs Haninge

2-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IF Sylvia vs Sodertalje

2-0

8-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Huddinge IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs IK Sleipner

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs AFK Linkoping

3-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmdo IF vs Newroz FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs FC Rosengard

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Hittarps IK

2-2

2-4
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs IS Halmia

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Varbergs GIF FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Kvarnby IK vs Ullared

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Olympic vs Lindome GIF

1-4

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Hogaborgs BK

2-1

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Sweden U19
Brommapojkarna(U19) vs Djurgardens(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Thun U21

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Young Boys(U21)

0-0

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Fribourg vs Bulle

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Zofingen vs FC Black Stars Basel

1-1

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Zug 94

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
BSC Old Boys vs SC Goldau

0-3

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs SV Hongg

0-1

0-4
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-2

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Kosova Zurich

0-1

1-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs Baden

2-0

6-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs Thalwil

2-0

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Chebba vs AS Kasserine

3-0

3-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
ES Jerba Midoun vs Sfax Railways

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Duzyurtspor

1-3

1-4
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Ergene Velimese

1-2

2-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nazillispor vs Silivrispor

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tepecik Bld vs Erbaaspor S

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Gebzespor

1-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Adiyamanspor vs Pazarspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-1

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Catalca Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Yeni Altindag BS

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Erokspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sultanbeyli vs Ofspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Bucaspor

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Anadolu Uskudar

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Golcukspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Amedspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vestel Manisaspor vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Gaziantepspor

2-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Inegolspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

2-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Pendikspor

2-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Kahramanmaras

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Bugsasspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karagumruk vs Kirklarelispor

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Manisa BB Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Fethiyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Arabi vs Al-Hamriyah

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Khor Fakkan

2-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - UEFA Nations League
Slovakia vs Czech Republic

0-0

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Norway vs Slovenia

1-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Latvia vs Kazakhstan

1-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Georgia vs Andorra

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Armenia vs Gibraltar

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
FYR Macedonia vs Liechtenstein

3-1

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Netherlands vs Germany

1-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria vs Cyprus

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Republic of Ireland vs Denmark

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ukraine(U17) vs Gibraltar(U17)

4-0

11-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Wales(U17) vs Kazakhstan(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Portugal(U17) vs Belarus(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Switzerland(U19) vs Andorra(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Faroe Islands(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Finland(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ukraine(U19) vs Norway(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Estonia(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-21:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Kosovo(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Spain(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 13, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Albania(U19) vs Slovakia(U19)

0-3

0-3
Sat 13, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Rukh Vynnyky

1-0

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport

1-0

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-1

1-5
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Atenas vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs CA Rentistas

1-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Oriental

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs CA Villa Teresa

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Plaza Colonia

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo

1-1

4-2
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-22:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Ottawa Fury vs Charleston Battery

0-1

0-2
Sat 13, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
LALA FC vs Gran Valencia FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Hermanos Colmenares

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Margarita FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 13, Oct-13:30 - Vietnam League
Megastar Nam Dinh vs Ha Noi II

0-0

0-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Penrhyncoch

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Conwy Borough FC vs Porthmadog


2-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Prestatyn Town FC


2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Buckley Town


3-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Denbigh Town vs Guilsfield FC


3-4
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC


1-2
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmbran Celtic vs Ton Pentre

2-0

4-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre United vs Cambrian & Clydach


0-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Goytre AFC


2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Roa Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

2-0

3-3
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Nanset Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s


1-1
Sat 13, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 13, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 13, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Harare City


1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.