Football Results for Wed 26, Sep 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 26, Sep 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Albania Cup
KF Laci vs Naftetari Kucove

7-0

9-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Teuta Durres vs Turbina Cerrik

2-2

4-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Burreli

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Skenderbeu Korce vs KS Veleciku Koplik

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Lushnja KS vs Shenkolli

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Kastrioti Kruje vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Flamurtari vs Shkumbini Peqin

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs FK Vora

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Apolonia Fier vs Pogradeci

0-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
KF Erzeni Shijak vs Beselidhja Lezhe

1-2

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
KS Bylis vs Tomori Berat

3-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
Kamza vs Besa Kavaje

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Albania Cup
FK Kukesi vs Gramshi

2-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
Excelsior Maassluis vs PSV Eindhoven

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
OJC Rosmalen vs ADO Den Haag

0-3

0-6
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKSV Groene Ster vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV DOVO vs SV Urk

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Katwijk vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Staphorst vs FC Zwolle

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Eemdijk vs ASWH

0-2

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
RKAV Volendam vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
HVV Te Werve vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-4

0-7
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Villa Dalmine Reserve vs Defensores Belgrano Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Moron Reserve vs Chacarita Juniors Reserve

0-2

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sacachispas Reserve vs Atletico Fenix Reserve

2-1

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
UAI Urquiza Reserve vs Tristan Suarez Reserve

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:15 - Argentina Reserves League
Flandria Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Atlanta Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Los Andes Reserve vs Nueva Chicago Reserve

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve

0-2

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensores Unidos Reserve vs CA Colegiales Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Temperley Reserve vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Reserve

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Riestra Reserve vs Deportivo Espanol Reserve

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Adelaide United FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg United

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Austria Cup
Stadlau vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Austria Cup
Mattersburg vs Rapid Wien

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-3

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs St.Polten

0-2

0-5
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
ATSV Stadl Paura vs LASK Linz

0-3

0-8
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Austria Cup
SC Schwaz vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-6
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Austria Cup
Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Belarus Cup
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Genk vs Lommel SK

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Cercle Brugge vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Excelsior Virton vs Gent

1-1

2-4
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KSC Lokeren

1-3

2-5
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
St.-Truidense VV vs KFC Duffel

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Standard Liege vs Royal Knokke

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
KMSK Deinze vs Club Brugge

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Dessel Sport vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Aalst vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Hoogstraten VV vs KV Oostende

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
KSK Heist vs Zulte Waregem

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Cup
KV Mechelen vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs NK Celik

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Krupa

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Chapecoense SC(U23) vs Internacional (RS)(U23)

0-1

2-3
Wed 26, Sep-00:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Atletico Paranaense(U23) vs Vitoria BA U23

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Fortaleza vs Sao Bento

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Chernomorets Balchik vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-2

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
PFC Nesebar vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Arda vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-04:30 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Hamilton City vs Serbian White Eagles


3-2
Wed 26, Sep-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
Aizawl FC vs Chhinga Veng FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Digenis Oroklini vs Nea Salamis

0-4

2-6
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
Stade Nyonnais vs Bellinzona

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nasarawa United FC vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rivers United vs Kwara United


0-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
ASEC Ndiambour vs Real Banjul

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
VSG Altglienicke vs SV Petershagen

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Ramhlun North FC vs Mizoram Police FC

0-2

1-5
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
US Esch vs Swift Hesperange

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kano Pillars vs Abia Warriors

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense FC vs Metropolitano SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alcobendas Sport vs San Sebastian Reyes

3-1

3-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kogi United vs Akwa United

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-04:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Montevideo vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Americano (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Croatia Cup
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Medjimurje

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Nehaj vs HNK Sibenik

2-2

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Zelina vs NK GOSK Dubrovnik

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Primorac vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Slavija Pleternica vs NK Vinogradar

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Marsonia vs Zagreb

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Vrapce vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Gardiska vs Istra 1961

0-0

2-4
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Krk vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Krizevci vs NK Rijeka

0-5

0-9
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Sloga Mravince vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Jadran LP vs NK Split

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Pribram vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

3-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Loko Vltavin vs Teplice

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Olympia Radotin vs Synot Slovacko

0-1

0-5
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavia Praha vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Fotbal Trinec

3-0

7-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Brno vs Slovan Liberec

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Cup
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Aarhus AGF

0-1

1-5
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Cup
FC Roskilde vs Aalborg BK

0-2

0-5
Wed 26, Sep-18:15 - Denmark Cup
Hundested IK vs Vendsyssel

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Denmark Cup
Dalum vs Midtjylland

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Denmark Cup
B 1908 vs Marienlyst

1-2

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Denmark Cup
Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Cup
HB Koge vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Fredericia vs Sonderjyske

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Naestved vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s


0-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Lewes vs Kings Langley

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Truro City vs Hereford

3-1

3-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
West Ham United vs Macclesfield Town

3-0

8-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

2-0

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Liverpool vs Chelsea FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Arsenal vs Brentford

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - England League Cup
Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford

0-0

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Nomme JK Kalju vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Viimsi MRJK B vs FC Elva

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-20:15 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs Lahti

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs HJK Helsinki

1-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Strasbourg

2-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Lille OSC

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Montpellier HSC

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Stade Rennais FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Lyonnais

0-3

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade Reims

3-1

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Shkupi

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Rabotnichki

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Renova Cepciste

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Sileks

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Uerdingen vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Nurnberg

2-0

7-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SC Paderborn 07

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

2-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs MSV Duisburg

0-1

3-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs RW Essen

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs TV Herkenrath

3-0

5-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs CfR Pforzheim

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Greece Cup
Xanthi vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Greece Cup
Aittitos Spata vs Ergotelis

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Greece Cup
PAOK Saloniki vs Aris Salonica

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Greece Cup
Niki Volou vs Kerkyra

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Kitchee Reserve vs R&F Reserve

2-0

5-0
Wed 26, Sep-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve

2-1

4-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Hoi King SA Reserve

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Hong Kong Sapling Reserve vs Yuen Long Reserve

1-2

4-3
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - HK Reserves League
LeeMan Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Holland U19 League
Vitesse Arnhem U19 vs Willem II (U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Holland U19 League
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs FC Utrecht (U19)

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Holland U19 League
Sparta Rotterdam (U19) vs AZ Alkmaar(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Holland U19 League
NAC Breda(U19) vs ADO Den Haag (U19)

2-0

5-3
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Holland U19 League
FC Groningen(U19) vs N.E.C. Nijmegen (U19)

1-4

1-5
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Cegled

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Vasas

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvar vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Monori SE

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Vidi FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:45 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Lazio

0-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Bologna

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Chievo

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Frosinone

3-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Sampdoria

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Torino

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Padova

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Empoli Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Cagliari Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-2

4-3
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Palermo Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-0

5-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Brescia Youth vs Udinese Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Ascoli Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Sampdoria Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Livorno Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Lecce Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Napoli Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Spezia Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Foggia Youth

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Piacenza vs Pistoiese

1-1

3-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Piacenza

3-0

3-4
Wed 26, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Albissola

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Rimini

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Giana Erminio

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Renate AC

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Teramo

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Ravenna

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Anzio vs Avellino


1-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Real Forte Querceta


1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Pineto

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Viareggio

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Scandicci


1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lupa Roma vs Nuova Monterosi


1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Aprilia

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs US Pianese

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Vis Artena


0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano


3-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Francavilla vs Montegiorgio

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs S.S.D. Massese


0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Anagni vs Cassino


0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ladispoli vs ASD Lanusei Calcio


2-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Citta di Fasano vs Taranto Sport


2-3
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Jubilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo

1-1

4-2
Wed 26, Sep-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ordabasy

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Astana

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sony Sugar FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Posta Rangers

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Gor Mahia

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nakumatt FC vs Nzoia United

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Wazito FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gyeongnam FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-10:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC

3-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-3

0-6
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Trakai

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs F91 Dudelange

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Marsa

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Swieqi United

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Pachuca vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Club Necaxa vs Club Leon

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-06:15 - Mexico Copa
Club America vs FC Juarez

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-06:15 - Mexico Copa
Club Tijuana vs Cruz Azul

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Sheriff vs Speranta Nisporeni

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Moldova Cup
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Milsami

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Cup
FC Zaria Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Cup
Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Cup
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Start Kristiansand vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Rosenborg vs Valerenga

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Libertad vs Club Rubio Nu

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-00:45 - Paraguayan Cup
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Fernando de la Mora

2-1

5-3
Wed 26, Sep-02:30 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-2

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Sport Boys Association

2-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Davao Aguilas vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Philippines Cup
Global Cebu vs JP Voltes Marikina

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Huragan Morag vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs GKS Tychy

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Polonia Sroda vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

4-3
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Baltyk Koszalin vs Rozwoj Katowice

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Falubaz Zielona Gora vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Tur Bielsk Podlaski vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
GKS Drwinia vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Poland Cup
Paradyz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-4

0-7
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Poland Cup
GKS Belchatow vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Poland Cup
GKS Jastrzebie vs Piast Gliwice

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Poland Cup
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Poland Cup
MKS Kluczbork vs Podbeskidzie

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Poland Cup
GKS Katowice vs Pogon Szczecin

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Poland Cup
Olimpia Elblag vs Slask Wroclaw

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Poland Cup
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Warta Poznan

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Poland Cup
Elana Torun vs Bytovia Bytow

0-2

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Poland Cup
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
Athletic Bilbao B vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-3

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
Southampton(U23) vs FC Porto B

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
Swansea City U23 vs Villarreal B

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:10 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Al Mesaimeer Club

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Wakra vs Muaither SC

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Zira FK

1-0

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:45 - Romania Cup
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Romania Cup
Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Romania Cup
UTA Arad vs Politehnica Iasi

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Academica Clinceni vs Hermannstadt

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Sporting Liesti vs CS Mioveni

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CSS Slatina vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Progresul Spartac vs Universitaea Cluj

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Russia Cup
Syzran-2003 vs FK Rostov

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Russia Cup
Luki Energiya vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Russia Cup
Volgar Astrachan vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Russia Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Russia Cup
FK Khimki vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Russia Cup
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Russia Cup
FK Chayka Pesch vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:15 - Russia Cup
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-12:00 - Russia Cup
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Arsenal Tula

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-13:00 - Russia Cup
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Akhmat Grozny

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Russia Cup
Baltika vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
FC Chita vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Ansar

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al-Kawkab

2-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Washm vs Hajer

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Abha vs Al-Ameade

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Najran

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Wehda Mecca

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Hearts vs Motherwell FC

1-1

4-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Ayr Utd.

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
St. Johnstone vs Celtic

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:55 - Scottish Reserves League 2
Queen\'s Park Reserve vs Berwick Rangers Reserve

4-0

5-1
Wed 26, Sep-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Crvena Zvezda

0-2

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Novi Pazar

0-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Indjija vs Zemun

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Proleter Novi Sad vs Mladost Lucani

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Sindjelic Belgrad vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

5-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Mladost Backi Jarak vs Cukaricki

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
Backa Topola vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Cup
LFK Mladost Lucani vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Cup
Vojvodina vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Cup
Radnicki Nis vs FK Bezanija

1-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Cup
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Borac Cacak

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Cup
Macva Sabac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Cup
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Serbia Cup
Kolubara vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Albirex Niigata FC vs Home United FC

1-2

3-2
Wed 26, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Cup
DPMM FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Rusovce vs MFK Skalica

0-2

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave vs Spartak Trnava

0-3

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kovo Belusa vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-1

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs Domzale

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Real Kings

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Barcelona

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal

0-0

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs SD Huesca

3-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Real Jaen CF


0-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Sudan Cup
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Al Merreikh

0-3

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Ahli Shandi

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-1

0-5
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

0-0

4-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Djurgardens

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Elfsborg

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo FF

2-1

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Luzern

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Lugano

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Vaduz

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Lausanne Sports

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Sisaket FC vs Buriram United

1-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs Club Sando

2-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
St. Ann\'s Rangers vs W Connection FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Morvant Caledonia United vs Defence Force FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Central FC vs North East Stars F.C.

3-0

6-1
Wed 26, Sep-03:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Point Fortin FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Stade Tunisien

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Cup
Afjet Afyonspor vs Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor

2-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Turkey Cup
Fethiyespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Rizespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Ankaragucu vs Serik Belediyespor

2-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Boluspor vs Payas BS 1975

1-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Kahramanmaras vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Sanliurfaspor vs Yomraspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Konyaspor

0-5

2-5
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Gaziantepspor vs 62 Pertekspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Belediye Vanspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Kilis Bld.Spor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-4

1-4
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Gumushanespor vs Silivrispor

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Hatayspor vs Erokspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-15:00 - Turkey Cup
Erbaaspor S vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Karabukspor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

0-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Zonguldak vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri vs Altay Spor Kulubu

2-2

2-3
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Karagumruk

0-1

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Bartinspor vs Sariyer

0-1

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Karaman Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-2

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Istanbulspor vs Anadolu Uskudar

2-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Elazigspor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-4
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Inegolspor

0-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Bandirmaspor vs Gaziosmanpasa

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor vs Bugsasspor

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Sile Yildizspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Cengelkoyspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Emirates Club(U21) vs Al-Wasl U21

1-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Ajman(U21)

2-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
FYR Macedonia Women\'s(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s (U17)

0-3

0-7
Wed 26, Sep-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Hungary Women\'s(U17) vs France Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-3
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Estonia Women\'s(U17) vs Belarus Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Austria Women\'s(U17) vs Slovenia Women\'s(U17)

1-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Spartak Subotica Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Mynai vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-1

2-2
Wed 26, Sep-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Dnipro-1 vs Volyn Lutsk

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine Cup
Chernomorets Odessa vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

3-0
Wed 26, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Cup
Krystal Kherson vs Desna Chernihiv

0-0

2-3
Wed 26, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Cup
Myr Gornostaevka vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

0-3
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
PFC Niva Vinnitsia vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Kalush vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs CA Torque Reserve

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Rampla Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-21:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Libertador FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 26, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-22:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Porthmadog

0-1

0-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Yadah

1-1

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mutare City vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Shabanie Mine vs Bulawayo City

1-1

1-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Chapungu United

0-0

2-0
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs FC Platinum

1-0

3-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Caps United FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Black Rhinos FC

2-1

4-1
Wed 26, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Nichrut FC vs Harare City

0-0

3-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.