Football Results for Sat 8, Sep 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Sep 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - African Nations Cup
Namibia vs Zambia

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - African Nations Cup
Comoros vs Cameroon

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - African Nations Cup
Seychelles vs Nigeria

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - African Nations Cup
Mauritania vs Burkina Faso

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Cup
South Africa vs Libya

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Kenya vs Ghana

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Uganda vs Tanzania

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Gabon vs Burundi

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Equatorial Guinea vs Sudan

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Mozambique vs Guinea Bissau

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - African Nations Cup
Egypt vs Niger

3-0

6-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - African Nations Cup
Gambia vs Algeria

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Togo U17 vs Ghana(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-01:00 - Argentina Cup
Boca Juniors vs San Martin Tucuman

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-04:10 - Argentina Cup
San Lorenzo vs Colon

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-20:15 - Argentina Cup
Newells Old Boys vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs El Porvenir

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Berazategui

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Claypole

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:15 - ASEAN Football Championship(Suzuki Cup)
Brunei Darussalam vs Timor Leste

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Caboolture FC vs Toowong


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs North Star

4-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:45 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Grange Thistle SC

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:45 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve vs Bayside United FC Reserve

1-2

5-2
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Maitland FC(U20) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Northern Tigers

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:10 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Mounties Wanderers

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-11:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-0

6-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Altona Magic vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Murray United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Langwarrin

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Sunshine Georgies

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Dandenong City SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Moreland City

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs St Albans Saints

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Nunawading City vs Eastern Lions SC

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

2-0

9-1
Sat 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Sat 8, Sep-19:10 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
St.Polten Amateure vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs Grazer AK

0-3

0-6
Sat 8, Sep-16:15 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs Bischofshofen

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs VfB Hohenems

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Kufstein

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Zabudova-2007 Chist vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-2

0-7
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs FK Orsha

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Slavia Mozyr

1-1

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhitkovichi? vs FC Baranovichi

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs RWD Molenbeek

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Rupel Boom

2-0

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Eendracht Aalst

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Fortaleza

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Sao Bento

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Paysandu (PA) vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Matonense SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Audax Rio RJ vs Americano (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Bonsucesso

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Taubate

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Ferroviaria SP

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs Santos B

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taboao da Serra vs Ituano (SP)

1-4

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Taubate Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-04:30 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Real Mississauga SC vs Brantford Galaxy SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs CD Santiago Morning

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal Mejillones vs Deportes Linares

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun RCB Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Hebei China Fortune Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

1-4

1-9
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs HeNan Huishang Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Beijing Enterprises Group F.C.

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Annapurna vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Renren vs Jiangxi Liansheng

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhenjiang Huasa FC vs Anhui Hefei Guiguan


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Shanghai Sunfun

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Feihu vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Shenyang Urban

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs ShenYang DongJin


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Sunday vs BaoTou Nanjiao FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yinchuan Helanshan vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Baoding Rongda FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Boying Seamen vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs NK Maribor

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Salgueiros PE Youth vs America PE Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Fulham vs Atletico De Kolkata

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spezia vs Sampdoria

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Vis Pesaro vs Ascoli

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Simba vs AFC Leopards SC

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ponsacco vs Lucchese

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Ekibastuzets

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Albinoleffe vs Piacenza

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cremonese vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

3-0

8-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Vardar

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Qabala vs Zira FK

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Renate AC vs Novara Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Valadares Gaia Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-00:15 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-06:30 - Club Friendly
Box Hill United(U20) vs Dandenong City SC U20

0-2

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs Rabotnichki

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ashfield SC vs UWA-Nedlands FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Club Friendly
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Morley-Windmills

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Club Friendly
Fremantle City vs Dianella White Eagles

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:30 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Genclerbirligi vs Ankaragucu

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Gubbio vs Viterbese

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Volos NFC vs Apollon Smirnis

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs Chernomorets Balchik

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Devonport City Striker vs Heidelberg United

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vorskla Poltava vs PFC Oleksandria

2-4

5-4
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen vs Werder Bremen

0-2

2-5
Sat 8, Sep-12:15 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Haifa vs Rubi Shapira

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Lviv

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Lamia

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Brescia

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Matera vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Chievo vs Triestina

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
C.D. Feirense vs FC Arouca

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
Alessandria vs Genoa

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
CD Mafra vs Belenenses


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
Panahaiki-2005 vs Asteras Tripolis

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Famalicao


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
AC Milan vs Pro Piacenza

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs Pacos Ferreira

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:45 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Union Magdalena

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Medjimurje

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Croatia U19
Zagreb (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs Stechovice

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs FC Pisek

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Zivanice

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Hradec Kralove Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

7-0

10-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hodonin Sardice

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Valasske Mezirici

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Odra Petrkovice

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

3-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kjellerup IF vs Vejgaard BK

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Kolding IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Dalum

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
BK Frem vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Farum BK Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

0-0

1-5
Sat 8, Sep-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

1-1

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs CD Clan Juvenil

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Liga de Loja

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Chesterfield vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Halifax Town vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Barnet F.C. vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Bromley

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Barrow vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Harrogate Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Braintree Town vs Wrexham

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference
Salford City F.C. vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-20:15 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Gateshead

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Boston United

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs AFC Telford United

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Blyth Spartans

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Chester FC vs Bradford Park Avenue

3-2

5-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Alfreton Town vs Guiseley

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Altrincham vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Hereford

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Ashton United vs Chorley

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Southport FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Chippenham Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Oxford City

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Hungerford Town

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs St Albans City

2-1

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Truro City

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Billericay Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Welling United

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Weston Super Mare

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Woking

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge City vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-1

3-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hednesford Town vs Tamworth

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Town FC vs Burscough

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town vs Folkestone Invicta

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hastings United vs Kingstonian

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hendon vs Harlow Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bamber Bridge vs Tadcaster Albion

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hythe Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Grimsby Borough vs Stafford Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Egham Town vs Staines Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Peterborough United

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Rochdale

2-0

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Bradford AFC

0-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Walsall

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Luton Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Carlisle

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Grimsby Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Colchester United

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Newport County

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Notts County

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Crawley Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Swindon

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Port Vale

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Macclesfield Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s


1-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Germany Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


3-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


8-5
Sat 8, Sep-20:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Italy Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


5-5
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


6-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


4-3
Sat 8, Sep-12:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Hungary Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


5-3
Sat 8, Sep-13:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
England Beach Soccer vs Bulgaria Beach Soccer


3-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:35 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Russia Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe) vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
TPV Tampere Women\'s vs FC Sport Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs GBK Kokkola Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs R.Ilves Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:45 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokissat Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

0-3

2-5
Sat 8, Sep-15:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs KuPS Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Olymplque de Marseille B

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Annecy

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Saint-Priest

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Martigues

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Toulon

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Grasse

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Lyonnais B

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs OGC Nice B

0-0

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Yzeure AS


2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Sete FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs FC Bergerac

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Saint-Etienne B

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Nimes B vs Blois F.41


0-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mont-de-Marsan vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Bordeaux B


1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Vannes OC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Paris Saint Germain B vs FC Nantes B

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Mantois vs Boulogne-Billancourt


1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Vitre

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Poissy AS

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs AS Furiani Agliani

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Chartres FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia CA vs Oissel

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs ST Maur Lusitanos

2-0

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Creteil vs Arras

1-1

6-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Haguenau


2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Epinal vs Stade Reims II

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Feignies

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs Lille B


0-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
SC Schiltigheim vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bobigny A.C. vs Iris Club de Croix


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:35 - Friendly Internationals
China(U21) vs Uzbekistan(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U17) vs Austria(U18)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
St. Vincent & Grenadines vs Nicaragua

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Anguilla vs French Guiana

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Sep-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Antigua & Barbuda vs Saint Lucia

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela vs Colombia

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA vs Brazil

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador vs Jamaica

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belize vs Bahamas

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-06:08 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Uruguay

1-3

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-07:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina vs Guatemala

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand(U19) vs United Arab Emirates (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U21) vs Myanmar(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

4-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Romania(U18)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan(U19) vs China(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FV Illertissen

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FC Schweinfurt

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs VfB Auerbach

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Drochtersen/Assel

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Hannover 96 Am

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Mainz Am vs Stuttgart Amateure

2-3

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs VfR Wormatia Worms

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs SV Elversberg

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSG Balingen

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Hessen Dreieich vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs SV Lippstadt

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Straelen

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Viktoria Koln

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Wattenscheid

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Dortmund(Am)

2-2

3-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TV Herkenrath vs SC Verl

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs Sportverein Rugenbergen

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Alberweiler Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hannover 96 Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-7

0-11
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Vorwarts Spoho Koln Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-6

0-12
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Granatkin Memorial Cup
Armenia(U19) vs Moldova(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Granatkin Memorial Cup
Kyrgyzstan(U18) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Oss

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs BVV Barendrecht

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs HHC Hardenberg

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs IJsselmeervogels

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Vitesse Arnhem Am.

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs VV Katwijk

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Omniworld Almere Am. vs FC Lienden

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Hoi King SA

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

4-0

7-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-8

0-11
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Olafsvik

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs Magni Grenivik

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Afturelding vs Throttur Vogur

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IF Hottur Egilsstadir vs Leiknir F

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Fjardabyggd

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vestri vs Huginn

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs KH Hlidarendi

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFR Aegir vs KF Gardabaer

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Grindavik Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs HK Vikingur Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Food Corporation Of India vs Techno Aryan

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:45 - India Calcutta Premier Division
George Telegraph FC vs Patha Chakra

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:20 - India Shillong Super League
Meghalaya Police vs Malki SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIR Rembang vs Aceh United

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Nara Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

3-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-07:15 - Japan Futsal League
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

0-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

3-1

6-4
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-09:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs FC Gifu

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs FC Tokyo(U23)

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju City FC vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs FC Uijeongbu


7-0
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC


6-3
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Yangpyeong


1-2
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Goyang FC


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Icheon Citizen FC


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC


3-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Buyeo FC vs Paju Citizen FC


0-3
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan FC vs Siheung City


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC


5-1
Sat 8, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yeoju Sejong vs Pyeongchang FC


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Daejeon Citizen

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs FK Auda Riga

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Staiceles Bebri vs Rigas Tehniska Universitate

0-2

0-6
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Super Nova

0-3

0-9
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs JDFS Alberts

3-1

4-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Utenis Utena vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs FC Pakruojis

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs FK Trakai II

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys vs Koralas

2-0

10-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Zurrieq vs Nadur Youngster

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Deportivo Gladiadores

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA Chihuahua vs Coras De Nayarit

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Victoria Bardar

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Singerei

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Elverum vs Alta

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fram Larvik vs Moss

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Raufoss vs Asker Fotball

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Stjordals Blink vs Nardo FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
KFUM Oslo vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs Skeid Oslo

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs Brattvag

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sotra SK vs Fana

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Skedsmo FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Melhus

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs Loten

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Gjovik Lyn

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tertnes vs Forde IL


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs Brumunddal

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Selbak vs Valdres FK

0-3

1-5
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oystese vs Sogndal

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Kvik Halden

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Varegg

3-0

5-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Follo

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IL Hodd II vs Rilindja

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Assiden

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skarp vs Melbo

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Tonsberg FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Vestfossen

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Start Kristiansand B

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Gjellerasen IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Ullern

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Oppsal


2-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sola vs Vindbjart

2-0

6-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Viking B

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Senja vs Junkeren

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Asane Fotball(U19) vs Sandefjord U19

0-3

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

3-0

4-3
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Orleta Radzyn P

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Miedz Legnica II

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs GKS Tychy

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Gryf Wejherowo

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Rozwoj Katowice

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Olimpia Elblag

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Polonia Pozna Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Casa Pia AC vs Graciosa


6-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Sacavenense vs Alverca

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Limianos vs Valenciano

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Portugal Cup
S.C.Praiense vs Redondense

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Portugal Cup
Rabo Peixe vs Olimpico Montijo

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Cup
SC Angrense vs Maritimo Graciosa


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Cup
Pinhalnovense vs Vale Formoso

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:20 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Garrafa SC vs Qatar SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs ACS Poli Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs UTA Arad

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FK Khimki

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow II

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Tambov vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Sochi

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Avangard Kursk

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Dinamo Moscow Futsal

0-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

0-2

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Yugra 2 Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

1-0

2-5
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal

5-0

7-4
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Alga-Bashneft Futsal vs Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal

5-1

7-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

4-0

6-4
Sat 8, Sep-22:35 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
The New Saints vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Coleraine F.C. vs Formartine United

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Sligo Rovers vs Livingston(U21)

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee United vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Ross County vs Raith Rovers

5-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dumbarton vs Montrose

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Fife vs Partick Thistle

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Peterhead vs Bohemians

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Airdrieonians vs Sutton United

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Arbroath vs Annan Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Kilbride vs Edinburgh City

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
St. Mirren(U21) vs Hamilton FC(U21)

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Queen of the South FC vs Crusaders FC

4-0

4-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Fraserburgh

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Huntly

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Rothes

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Keith

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Lossiemouth FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Cove Rangers

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Brora Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs FK Javor Ivanjica


0-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Bezanija

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci


1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs KFC Komarno

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Slavoj Trebisov

2-2

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Inter Bratislava

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Odeva Lipany vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Nafta

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Rogaska

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Bilje

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup
Pakistan vs Bhutan

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup
Bangladesh vs Nepal

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Lleida(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs CF Alondras (U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs CD Covadonga(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CP Almendralejo(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Estrella(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Elche(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Tenerife

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Zaragoza

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Almeria

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Pontevedra

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Izarra

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Amorebieta

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs UD Levante B

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs Caudal Deportivo


3-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Praviano

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Paiosaco

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs CD Choco


1-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CD Llosetense

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Santanyi

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs SCR Pena Deportiva


0-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CD Manacor


1-0
Sat 8, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Tenerife B

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Mensajero

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CD Castuera

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Corellano


1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Cortes


2-2
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Baztan

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Osasuna B


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Subiza


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Huarte


2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Arnedo


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs UD Logrones B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs Naxara


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Berceo


4-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Binefar


2-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Almagro CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs SD Revilla

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CF Vimenor

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Bezana


3-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Rinconeda Polanco


3-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Sestao

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs Alaves B

0-3

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Real Sociedad C


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Lagun Onak


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs SD Deusto


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Santutxu

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Portugalete


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs FC Vilafranca

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs Sant Andreu

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Llagostera vs Santfeliuenc FC


1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs FC Asco

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs UA Horta

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs FC Martinenc

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs L\'Hospitalet


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Sants

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CE Europa


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Vilamarxant CF

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Paiporta

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs UD Alzira

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Atletico Bembibre

1-3

1-5
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


0-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Akropolis IF

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Skovde AIK

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Husqvarna FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Grebbestads IF

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs Atvidabergs FF

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Hisingsbacka FC


5-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FBK Karlstad vs Vanersborgs FK

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Vargarda IK

1-2

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Bollnas GIF FF

1-0

6-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Taby

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-0

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-1

2-5
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs Taftea IK

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs IFK Timra

2-2

5-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Harnosands FF vs IFK Lulea

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Bodens BK

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

1-2

5-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Dalstorps IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Lindsdals IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Asarums IF FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Nassjo FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IF Sylvia vs Varmbols FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

4-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs Eskilstuna City FK

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmdo IF vs Nora BK(SWE)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs IK Sleipner

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs AFK Linkoping

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs Enskede IK

0-0

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Savedalens IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Vinbergs IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Lindome GIF

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Kvarnby IK vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs BK Olympic

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Gefle IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Goteborg(U19) vs Vasalunds IF(U19)

4-0

9-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Fribourg vs FC Naters

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Sep-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs FC Thun U21

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Chenois

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs Grand-Lancy

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Echallens

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Bulle

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs SC Zofingen

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs FC Schotz

3-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
BSC Old Boys vs FC Luzern U-21

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs SC Goldau

1-0

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC United Zurich

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs Thalwil

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Kosova Zurich

3-2

4-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs Baden

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-14:45 - Thai League 1
Ubon UMT United vs Pattaya United

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Navy FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Muang Thong United

1-0

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram United

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Air Force Central

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Lampang FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs PTT Rayong FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Thailand Futsal League
BTS Bangkok Futsal vs CAT FC Futsal

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Erzin Belediyespor

3-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Sile Yildizspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Yomraspor

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Tepecik Bld

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Duzyurtspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Catalca Spor

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Pazarspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Yeni Orduspor

2-2

2-4
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

0-1

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Duzcespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Sultanbeyli

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Serik Belediyespor

2-2

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1461 Trabzon vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Bucaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Anadolu Uskudar

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Sariyer

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vestel Manisaspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Keciorengucu

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Bodrumspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eyupspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Gaziantepspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Sanliurfaspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Bandirmaspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Pendikspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Manisa BB Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Karagumruk

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Switzerland vs Iceland

2-0

6-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Finland vs Hungary

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Belarus vs San Marino

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
England vs Spain

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Estonia vs Greece

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Luxembourg vs Moldova

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Nations League
Northern Ireland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FC Sumy

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Rukh Vynnyky

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Hirnyk-Sport

3-0

5-2
Sat 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Defensor SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs CA Atenas

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Central Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Tacuarembo

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CA Villa Teresa

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Plaza Colonia vs Oriental

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-19:59 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Bethlehem Steel

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Margarita FC vs Petroleros Anzoategui

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Atletico El Vigia

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs LALA FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Union Atletico Falcon

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Sep-12:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Ha Noi II

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs Dong Tam Long An

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs XM Hai Phong FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Rhyl FC vs Gresford Athletic


1-3
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Bangor City FC


3-2
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Prestatyn Town FC


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Buckley Town vs Porthmadog


2-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Denbigh Town vs Penrhyncoch


1-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Flint Town United vs Ruthin Town FC


7-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Newtown AFC

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Llanelli

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs Barry Town United

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-08:15 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Perth S.C

1-0

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Sat 8, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Sep-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-3

3-4
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.