Football Results for Wed 29, Aug 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 29, Aug 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 29, Aug-15:30 - AFC Cup
FC Altyn Asyr vs Bengaluru

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Academica Lobito

1-0

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Talleres Rem de Escalada

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Defensores Unidos

3-0

5-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Almirante Brown

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

2-1

4-2
Wed 29, Aug-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants Yerevan vs FC Pyunik

0-1

4-2
Wed 29, Aug-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Alashkert

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs Gandzasar Kapan

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Japan(U23) vs United Arab Emirates(23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Viet Nam(U23) vs Korea Republic(U23)

0-2

1-3
Wed 29, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Queensland Lions FC vs Adelaide United FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide Comets FC vs Heidelberg United

0-2

0-4
Wed 29, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule

2-0

5-2
Wed 29, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Taboao da Serra

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
ADC Intelli Futsal vs GR Barueri Futsal

1-0

4-2
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Della Sena Futsal vs AABB/Mapfre Futsal

3-1

3-3
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Yoka Futsal vs AD Indaiatuba Futsal

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Pulo Do Gato Futsal vs San Jose Futsal

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Taubate Futsal vs EC Hortolandia Futsal

2-1

5-1
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
AA Itapeva Futsal vs Corinthians Futsal

0-4

0-7
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
A.A.FIB Futsal vs A.D. Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Uniara/Fundesport Futsal vs AD Santo Andre Futsal

1-1

4-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Fluminense RJ Youth

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger vs Gor Mahia

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Rayon Sports FC vs Young Africans

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enyimba International vs CARA Brazzaville

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Williamsville Athletic vs Djoliba

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASEC Mimosas vs AS Vita Club

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Aduana Stars

4-0

6-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs UD Songo

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Mbarara City vs Vipers SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
SC Cham vs Bellinzona

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
YF Juventus Zurich vs Wohlen

1-3

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Nyonnais vs Sion II

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Barra/RS

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Guadalcacin CD vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs Bluebell United

0-1

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Gil Vicente vs Leixoes

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Salgaocar Sports Club vs Pune City

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-14:55 - Club Friendly
PTT Rayong FC vs Navy FC

2-0

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sisaket FC vs Ubon UMT United


2-4
Wed 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Port FC


2-1
Wed 29, Aug-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Universitario de Popayan

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportivo Pereira vs Bogota FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cucuta vs Cortulua

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
CD Arabe Unido vs CD FAS

0-1

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Concacaf Women\\\'s Cup Qualifying
Panama Women\'s vs El Salvador women\'s

2-2

6-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Concacaf Women\\\'s Cup Qualifying
Nicaragua women\'s vs Costa Rica Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Wed 29, Aug-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Santos vs Independiente

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Gremio (RS) vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Tucuman

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Friburguense (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Macae

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Americano (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Karlovac vs Marsonia

1-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Medjimurje vs Sava Strmec

0-0

5-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Koprivnica vs Sloga Mravince

1-0

1-3
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Zagorec Krapina vs NK Libertas

4-0

9-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Suhopolje vs NK Udarnik Kurilovec

0-1

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Vukovar 91

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Slavija Pleternica vs HNK Segesta Sisak

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Nedelisce vs NK Gardiska

0-2

2-4
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Visnjevac vs NK Vrapce

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Bednja vs NK Pitomaca

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Krizevci vs Rovinj

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Croatia Cup
Jadran LP vs Bjelovar

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs Fotbal Trinec

2-1

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavicin vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-2

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Dobrovice vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Dvur Kralove vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Lisen vs MFK Karvina

0-2

0-4
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Olympia Radotin vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Admira Praha vs Teplice

0-3

0-6
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Brozany vs Chrudim

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Prevysov vs Mlada Boleslav

1-2

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavoj Polna vs SK Hranice

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Litomerice vs Ceske Budejovice

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Benatky Nad Jizerou vs Pardubice

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-3

1-5
Wed 29, Aug-11:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-2

0-4
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Nottingham Forest vs Newcastle

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Millwall vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Everton vs Rotherham United

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - England League Cup
Reading vs Watford

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Newport County(U23) vs Notts County(U23)

0-2

0-6
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Southend United(U23) vs Oxford United(U23)

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Ajax Lasnamae

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs IFK Mariehamn

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Iceland Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-15:05 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand(U19) vs Police Tero

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - FYR Macedonia Cup
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs FC Telavi

1-2

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Merani Martvili

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-2

0-4
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Havelse

2-0

8-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfL Oldenburg vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs FC St. Pauli II

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs FC Hansa Luneburg

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs RW Oberhausen

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Altona 93 vs Tus Dassendorf

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Wiesbach vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Bekescsaba

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Soroksar

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs ETO Gyori FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Dorogi FC

1-2

1-4
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Monori SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Cegled

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kaposvar

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fylkir Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Valur

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-20:15 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Leiknir KB(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Haukar(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

0-2

2-6
Wed 29, Aug-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Breidablik B U19

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Mohun Bagan vs Techno Aryan

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-15:15 - India Calcutta Premier Division
East Bengal vs George Telegraph FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-14:20 - India Shillong Super League
Nangkiew Irat vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:45 - Italy Serie D Cup
Ostia Mare vs Budoni

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Nakumatt FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Thika United

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Trakai vs Stumbras Kaunas

0-0

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Palanga vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-2

0-5
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Pulau Penang FA vs UiTM FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
ATM Angkatan Tentera vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Club America vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

2-1

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Queretaro FC vs Club Leon

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Club Necaxa vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Monarcas Morelia vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Monterrey vs Venados FC

1-2

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Komovi vs FK Zeta

0-1

0-6
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Cup
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Cup
Crvena Stijena vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-3

0-7
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Cup
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Ribnica vs FK Kom

0-4

0-7
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Nordic Tournament Womens U23
Norway Women\'s(U23) vs England Women\'s(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Nordic Tournament Womens U23
USA Women\'s(U23) vs Sweden Women\'s U23

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Dungannon Swifts(U20)

2-0

3-5
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Ballymena United(U20) vs Glenavon(U20)

3-1

4-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Crusaders FC(U20) vs Warrenpoint Town(U20)

1-2

3-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Aalesund FK

0-3

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Alianza Atletico

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
CD Coopsol vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto


3-0
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

2-1

3-3
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Motor Lublin vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Radzionkow vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Krasnik vs Wisla Pulawy

1-1

2-4
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Agroplon Gluszyna vs Rekord Bielsko

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Romania Cup
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Alexandria

2-0

4-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CS Aerostar Bacau

1-3

1-4
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Gloria Buzau vs Universitaea Cluj

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Scolar Resita vs ACS Energeticianul

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Tunari vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Sporting Liesti vs FC Otelul Galati

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Bucovina Radauti vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs Farul Constanta

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Oltenita vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

1-2

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Viitorul Liteni vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-1

0-4
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - Russia Div 2 East
FC Chita vs Sibir B

3-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Zenit Irkutsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Abha vs Dhamk

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al Qaisoma

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Kawkab

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Tai

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al Khaleej Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Cove Rangers

2-2

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-2

0-8
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Fraserburgh

1-4

1-5
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Strathspey Thistle

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Forres Mechanics

1-2

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Keith

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Brora Rangers

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Rothes

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Vale of Leithen

1-2

2-3
Wed 29, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Stirling University FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-20:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs FK Bezanija

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs FK Zarkovo

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Novi Pazar

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Becej 1918 vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-2

1-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Vozdovac(U19) vs Vojvodina(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Serbia U19 League
FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv (U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Geylang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B vs FO SK Lozorno

1-1

6-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves vs Tomasov

3-2

4-3
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MFK Rusovce vs SK Bahon

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Ruzomberok B vs TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica

2-0

5-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Oravske Vesele

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B vs Banik Kalinovo

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs MFK Zarnovica

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FC Tatran Presov II vs 1.FK Svidnik

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
SK Milenium vs Sarisske Michalany

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FC Pata vs Povazska Bystrica

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Horne Oresany vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Gorica

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs MNK FC Ljubljana

0-1

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Bilje

2-0

6-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Chippa United FC

2-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic

1-0

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Polokwane City FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Cape Town City

0-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs AmaZulu

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Highlands Park

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-3

1-5
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-1

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

1-1

3-3
Wed 29, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Utsiktens BK(U21) vs GAIS(U21)

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Etoile Carouge

1-2

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs Zug 94

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs BSC Old Boys

2-1

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
St. Ann\'s Rangers vs Police FC


0-3
Wed 29, Aug-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Club Sando vs North East Stars F.C.

2-0

5-4
Wed 29, Aug-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs Defence Force FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Sinopspor vs UnyeSpor

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-16:15 - Turkey Cup
Kilis Bld.Spor vs Diyarbak?r Yolspor

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Ardahanspor vs Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Igdir Aras Spor vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Yuksekova Belediye Spor vs Mus Menderesspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
62 Pertekspor vs Karliova Yildirmspor

2-0

4-1
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor vs Mardin BB

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-16:30 - Turkey Cup
1955 Batman Belediyespor vs Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Turkey Cup
Aksarayspor vs Mut Idmanyurdu Belediye Spor

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Kutahyaspor vs Odemisspor

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Gaziosmanpasa vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Maltepespor vs Beylerbeyi

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Altinova Belediyespor vs Cayirovaspor

1-0

3-3
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor vs Bigaspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Bozuyuk Vitraspor vs Belediye Derincespor

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Cengelkoyspor vs Cerkezkoy 1911

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Aug-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Yenicagaspor vs Bartinspor

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Aug-19:30 - Turkey Cup
Isparta Davrazspor vs Kale Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Turk Metal Kirikkale

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
PSV Eindhoven vs BATE Borisov

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
PAOK Saloniki vs SL Benfica

1-3

1-4
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg vs Crvena Zvezda

1-0

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Cerro Montevideo Reserve vs CA Progreso Reserve

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs CA Penarol Reserve

1-0

1-2
Wed 29, Aug-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Wanderers Reserve vs CA Torque Reserve

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Louisville City FC vs Toronto FC II

1-1

1-4
Wed 29, Aug-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Nashville SC vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

4-0
Wed 29, Aug-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Reno 1868 vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Zulia FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Aug-23:25 - Venezuela Cup
Yaracuy FC vs Carabobo FC

0-0

2-2
Wed 29, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Metropolitanos FC vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.